My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:00FT Leeds (11) 3 - 0 Southampton (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Petro Atletico (4) 0 - 1 Wydad AC (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Kaizer Chiefs (3) 0 - 0 Horoya AC (2) 0 - 0
 
10:05FT Melbourne City (7) 3 - 2 Sydney FC (9) 2 - 0
 
01:00FT Botafogo (20) 1 - 0 Sao Paulo (4) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Huila (5) 0 - 2 Depor FC (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT JSK (11) 1 - 2 CS Don Bosco (9)  
 
21:00FT Birmingham (21) 1 - 3 Norwich (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Derby (18) 2 - 0 Huddersfield (19) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Middlesbrough (9) 1 - 3 Bristol City (12) 0 - 3 
21:45FT Luton (13) 1 - 1 Millwall (10) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Rotherham (22) 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest (17) 0 - 0
21:45FT Wycombe (24) 1 - 0 Reading (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT AFC Wimbledon (21) 1 - 0 Gillingham (14) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Bristol Rovers (20) 1 - 2 Wigan (24) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Charlton (9) 1 - 2 Burton Albion (18) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Crewe (11) 2 - 0 Accrington ST (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Hull City (2) 0 - 1 Ipswich (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Lincoln (3) 2 - 2 Swindon Town (19) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Northampton (22) 0 - 0 Rochdale (23) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Oxford United (10) 0 - 1 Portsmouth (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Shrewsbury (17) 4 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons (15) 3 - 1 
21:00FT Sunderland (4) 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town (16) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Plymouth (12) 0 - 3 Peterborough (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Morecambe (5) 2 - 1 Salford City (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Bolton (6) 2 - 0 Scunthorpe (19) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Bradford (10) 1 - 0 Leyton Orient (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Cambridge United (2) 0 - 1 Cheltenham (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Carlisle (12) 2 - 3 Tranmere (4) 2 - 2 
21:00FT Colchester (18) 1 - 2 Exeter City (9) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Grimsby (24) 2 - 1 Crawley Town (14) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Harrogate Town (11) 1 - 0 Mansfield Town (19) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Oldham (17) 0 - 1 Barrow (23) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Port Vale (21) 0 - 0 Stevenage (16) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (17) 1 - 2 Sutton Utd (2) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Maidenhead (14) 2 - 4 Aldershot Town (12) 1 - 3 
21:00FT Solihull Moors (16) 1 - 2 Torquay (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Wrexham (5) 0 - 0 Hartlepool (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Boreham Wood (9) 1 - 1 Bromley (11) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Chesterfield (13) 1 - 0 Altrincham (8) 0 - 0 
21:45Canc FC Halifax Town (15) 0 - 0 Macclesfield  
21:45FT Kings Lynn (20) 5 - 1 Barnet (22) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Stockport (4) 0 - 0 Notts County (6) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Wealdstone (19) 0 - 0 Eastleigh (7) 0 - 0 
21:45Pst Woking (18) -:- Dover (23)  
21:45FT Yeovil Town (10) 3 - 1 Weymouth (21) 1 - 1 
 
21:45Canc Boston Utd (6) 0 - 0 York (8)  
21:45Canc Brackley Town (4) 0 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue (15)  
21:45Canc Farsley Celtic (11) 0 - 0 Kettering (18)  
21:45Canc Gateshead (10) 0 - 0 Blyth Spartans (22)  
21:45Canc Leamington (9) 0 - 0 Guiseley AFC (20)  
21:45Canc Spennymoor Town (13) 0 - 0 Darlington 1883 (19)  
 
21:45Canc Dartford (2) 0 - 0 Oxford City (4)  
21:45Canc Maidstone Utd (11) 0 - 0 Chippenham (16)  
21:45Canc Slough Town (20) 0 - 0 St Albans (5)  
21:45Canc Welling (21) 0 - 0 Tonbridge Angels (14)  
 
21:45Canc Ashton United (19) 0 - 0 Morpeth Town FC (16)  
21:45Canc Atherton Collieries (9) 0 - 0 Witton Albion (5)  
21:45Canc Basford United (2) 0 - 0 Stalybridge (18)  
21:45Canc FC Utd of Manchester (13) 0 - 0 Whitby (7)  
21:45Canc Gainsborough (10) 0 - 0 Radcliffe Borough (14)  
21:45Canc Grantham Town (21) 0 - 0 Mickleover Sports (1)  
21:45Canc Hyde United (17) 0 - 0 Nantwich Town (15)  
21:45Canc Scarborough (11) 0 - 0 Matlock Town (8)  
21:45Canc South Shields (6) 0 - 0 Lancaster (12)  
21:45Canc Warrington Town (4) 0 - 0 Stafford Rangers (22)  
 
21:30Canc Alvechurch (17) 0 - 0 Barwell (22)  
21:30Canc Needham Market (2) 0 - 0 Hitchin (10)  
21:45Canc AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13) 0 - 0 Leiston FC (21)  
21:45Canc Banbury United (18) 0 - 0 Nuneaton (15)  
21:45Canc Biggleswade Town (16) 0 - 0 Royston Town (8)  
21:45Canc Coalville (1) 0 - 0 Hednesford Town (20)  
21:45Canc Kings Langley (9) 0 - 0 Peterborough Sports (12)  
21:45Canc Lowestoft Town (14) 0 - 0 St Ives (11)  
21:45Canc Rushall Olympic (4) 0 - 0 Redditch (6)  
21:45Canc Tamworth (5) 0 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting (19)  
 
21:30Canc Horsham (9) 0 - 0 Kingstonian (6)  
21:45Canc AFC Hornchurch (8) 0 - 0 Enfield Town (3)  
21:45Canc Corinthian Casuals (17) 0 - 0 Worthing (1)  
21:45Canc Haringey Borough (11) 0 - 0 Folkestone (10)  
21:45Canc Leatherhead (12) 0 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (16)  
21:45Canc Lewes (18) 0 - 0 Bishop S Stortford (7)  
21:45Canc Merstham (22) 0 - 0 Cheshunt (2)  
21:45Canc Potters Bar Town (15) 0 - 0 Margate (20)  
 
21:30Canc Hartley Wintney (14) 0 - 0 Swindon Supermarine (6)  
21:45Canc Hayes & Yeading (10) 0 - 0 Harrow Borough (16)  
21:45Canc Hendon (9) 0 - 0 Metropolitan Police (5)  
21:45Canc Poole Town (1) 0 - 0 Tiverton (2)  
21:45Canc Taunton Town (8) 0 - 0 Yate Town (17)  
21:45Canc Truro City (4) 0 - 0 Dorchester (19)  
21:45Canc Walton Casuals (12) 0 - 0 Farnborough (18)  
 
16:00FT Azerbaijan W (5) 1 - 0 Moldova W (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Croatia W (4) 0 - 1 Romania W (3) 0 - 0
17:10FT Scotland W (3) 0 - 2 Portugal W (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Estonia W (6) 0 - 9 Slovenia W (3) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Cyprus W (5) 0 - 5 Finland W (1) 0 - 4 
20:00FT Spain W (1) 3 - 0 Poland W (3) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Laval (11) 0 - 0 Cholet (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Le Mans (4) 3 - 0 Boulogne (17) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sete (14) 0 - 1 Quevilly (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Concarneau (8) 0 - 0 Annecy (18) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Creteil (6) 0 - 2 Lyon Duchere (16) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Orleans (3) 0 - 0 Stade Briochin (12) 0 - 0 
21:00Pst Villefranche (9) -:- Red Star FC 93 (5)  
 
14:00FT Ukraine W 3 - 2 India W 1 - 2 
14:30FT England W 6 - 0 Northern Ireland W 3 - 0 
15:00FT Serbia W 2 - 0 Russia W 1 - 0 
15:30FT Malta W 0 - 3 Sweden W 0 - 1
19:30FT Austria W 1 - 0 Slovakia W 1 - 0
20:00Canc Iceland W 0 - 0 Switzerland W  
21:00FT Mexico W 0 - 0 Costa Rica W 0 - 0 
22:10Canc France W 0 - 0 Norway W  
22:10FT France W 2 - 0 Switzerland W 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT SC Freiburg II (1) 4 - 1 TSV Schott Mainz (20) 3 - 0 
20:00FT FK Pirmasens (15) 1 - 1 Bayern Alzenau (21) 1 - 1 
 
20:30FT FC Schalke 04 II (10) 0 - 0 FC Wegberg-beeck (14) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Fortuna Koln (3) 0 - 0 VfB Homberg (16) 0 - 0 
 
10:30FT Aizawl FC (7) 1 - 3 Real Kashmir (3) 1 - 1
12:30FT Sudeva (8) 0 - 1 Gokulam Kerala (5) 0 - 0
15:30FT Mohammedan SC (4) 2 - 1 Chennai City (9) 0 - 1
 
12:30FT Al Kahraba (15) 0 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Al Karkh (11) 1 - 1 Zakho (6) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Al Semawah (20) 0 - 0 Naft Al Wasat (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (18) 0 - 0 Al Naft (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Naft Maysan (8) 0 - 1 Al-Qasim (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Al Najaf (4) 2 - 0 Al Diwaniya (12) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bandari (3) 5 - 0 Vihiga United FC (15) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Tusker (1) 2 - 1 Nzoia Sugar (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:55FT Al Salmiyah (6) 1 - 3 Al Nasr SC (2) 0 - 1 
18:20FT Al Arabi (1) 2 - 2 Al Qadsia (3) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Aschat (12) 0 - 2 Olympic Zawiya (8)  
17:00FT Asswehly (5) 0 - 0 Al Ahli Tripoli (2)  
 
00:00FT Santos Laguna W (15) 0 - 0 Puebla W (17) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Codru (10) 1 - 9 Petrocub (2) 0 - 6 
14:30FT Dacia Buiucani (6) 2 - 2 FC Floresti (8) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Zeta (7) 0 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Decic (3) 0 - 0 Jezero (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sutjeska (2) 2 - 2 Iskra Danilovgrad (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FK Podgorica (6) 0 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Titograd (9) 1 - 0 FK Petrovac (10) 0 - 0 
 
19:45FT FC Volendam (7) 3 - 2 Jong Ajax (12) 0 - 0
22:00FT Jong PSV (17) 2 - 2 Helmond Sport (11) 0 - 0
 
21:30Pst Portadown FC (11) -:- Larne (4)  
21:45FT Cliftonville FC (5) 2 - 1 Ballymena United (8) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Carrick Rangers (10) 0 - 2 Coleraine FC (2) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Dungannon Swifts (12) 1 - 2 Glenavon FC (7) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Linfield (1) 0 - 1 Glentoran FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Oliveirense (14) 2 - 2 Vilafranquense (15) 1 - 0 
 
15:45FT Al Ahli Doha (6) 1 - 0 UMM Salal (9) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Al-Sailiya (8) 1 - 1 Al-Khor (11) 1 - 0 
18:15FT Al Wakrah (10) 0 - 0 Qatar SC (3) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Petrolul Ploiesti (3) 1 - 0 Metaloglobus (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:45FT Al Baten (10) 2 - 2 Al-Qadisiyah FC (9) 1 - 1 
15:10FT Al-Ain Atawlah (16) 1 - 1 Damac FC (15) 0 - 0 
17:20FT Al-Fateh (13) 2 - 3 Al-Ettifaq (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Al-Ittihad FC (3) 1 - 3 Al-Faisaly FC (8) 1 - 0 
19:35FT Al-Nassr (7) 1 - 0 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (2) 1 - 0 
 
21:45Canc Bonnyrigg Rose (4) 0 - 0 Stirling University (6)  
21:45Canc Civil Service Strollers (10) 0 - 0 BO Ness United (8)  
21:45Canc Cumbernauld Colts (13) 0 - 0 Bsc Glasgow (2)  
21:45Canc East Kilbride (3) 0 - 0 East Stirlingshire (5)  
21:45Canc Edinburgh University (16) 0 - 0 Berwick (11)  
21:45Canc Gretna (14) 0 - 0 Dalbeattie Star (15)  
21:45Canc Spartans (9) 0 - 0 Gala Fairydean (7)  
21:45Canc Vale Of Leithen (17) 0 - 0 Kelty Hearts (1)  
 
15:00FT SKF Sered (9) 1 - 2 FC Nitra (8) 1 - 1 
 
01:00Pst Hay Al Wadi (13) -:- Al Merreikh (2)  
15:45FT Hilal Obayed (10) 1 - 1 Amal Atbara (5)  
18:45FT Khartoum Al Watani (11) 2 - 1 Al Hilal Kadougli (15)  
19:00FT Merreikh El Fasher (16) 0 - 0 Al Ahli Khartoum (3) 0 - 0 
 
19:15FT FC Aarau (4) 4 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 2 - 0
19:15FT FC Winterthur (6) 0 - 0 SC Kriens (8) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT Muangthong United (4) 2 - 1 Port FC (3) 0 - 0
14:00FT Trat FC (15) 0 - 2 Suphanburi (14) 0 - 0
 
12:30FT Umraniyespor (11) 0 - 0 Adana Demirspor (5) 0 - 0
13:00FT Bandirmaspor (10) 1 - 1 Keciorengucu (8) 0 - 1
18:00FT Altay (6) 1 - 3 Altinordu (4) 1 - 0
 
12:00FT Kyetume (12) 2 - 2 Bright Stars FC (9) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Jinja Sss (14) 1 - 1 SC Villa (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT MYDA FC (15) 1 - 4 Express FC (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vipers FC (1) 1 - 0 Bul FC (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Wakiso Giants (11) 1 - 1 KCCA FC (5) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 23/02/2021 & the football fixtures from 23/02/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 23/02/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 23/02/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement