SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Bangladesh: Premier League (2)
13:00 Muktijoddha SKC (8) -:- Abahani Limited (2)   
13:00 NoFeL Sporting Club (11) -:- Bashundhara Kings (1)   
     Bolivia: Liga de Fútbol Profesional - Apertura (4)
01:15 Jorge Wilstermann (6) -:- Blooming (4)  
03:30 Oriente Petrolero (7) -:- Aurora (12)  
03:30 The Strongest (3) -:- Club Always Ready (8)  
22:00 Sport Boys Warnes (13) -:- Bolivar (1)  
     Brazil: Copa do Brasil (3)
01:15 Sampaio Correa -:- Palmeiras  
03:30 Juventude -:- Gremio  
03:30 Sao Paulo -:- Bahia  
     Bulgaria: B PFG (8)
17:00 Botev Galabovo (12) -:- Arda Kardzhali (3)  
17:00 CSKA 1948 (4) -:- Lokomotiv Sofia (8)  
17:00 Kariana Erden (13) -:- Pomorie (9)  
17:00 Litex (5) -:- Dobrudzha (16)  
17:00 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (6) -:- Chernomorets Balchik (10)  
17:00 Nesebar (15) -:- Montana (2)  
17:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) -:- Ludogorets II (11)  
17:00 Strumska Slava (7) -:- Tsarsko Selo (1)  
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East Promotion Round (3)
17:00 Hitrino (4) -:- Suvorovo (2)   
17:00 Septemvri Tervel (3) -:- Spartak Varna (1)   
17:00 Svetkavitsa (5) -:- Botev Novi Pazar (6)   
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East Relegation Round (3)
17:00 Benkovski Byala (7) -:- Lokomotiv Ruse (3)   
17:00 Kaliakra (2) -:- Topoli 2010 (5)   
17:00 Ustrem D (4) -:- Volov Shumen (1)   
     Chinese Taipei: Taiwan Football Premier Leagu (2)
11:00 Ming Chuan University (8) -:- Tatung (1)   
14:00 Taipower (3) -:- Tainan City (2)   
     Estonia: Esiliiga A (3)
19:00 FC Elva (6) -:- Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (4)   
19:00 Flora Tallinn U21 (3) -:- Tammeka Tartu II (5)   
19:00 Levadia U21 (8) -:- Parnu JK Vrapus (2)   
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere (4) -:- Dinamo Batumi (1)  
20:00 WIT Georgia (9) -:- Lokomotivi Tbilisi (8)  
     Iceland: 1. Deild (3)
22:15 Afturelding (9) -:- Fjolnir (3)  
22:15 Haukar (10) -:- Throttur Reykjavik (11)  
22:15 Njardvik (5) -:- Keflavik (1)  
     Indonesia: Super League (1)
16:30 Persib Bandung (2) -:- PS TIRA (3)  
     Iraq: Premier League (1)
22:00 Al Shorta (1) -:- Al Quwa Al Jawiya (2)   
     Kenya: Premier League (2)
15:00 Nakumatt (18) -:- AFC Leopards (10)   
15:00 Tusker (7) -:- Zoo Kericho (16)   
     Macau: Primeira Divisão (2)
14:05 Cheng Fung (2) -:- Policia (9)   
16:00 Hang Sai (7) -:- CDSL Benfica (4)   
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 3 (1)
20:00 Vardeneset (12) -:- Staal Jorpeland (10)   
     Norway: NM Cupen - NM Cup (4)
19:00 Asane -:- Brann  
19:00 Hinna FK -:- Viking  
19:00 Sunndal -:- Molde  
19:00 Ullern -:- Stromsgodset  
     Oman: Professional League - Omani League (3)
21:00 Al Oruba (8) -:- Saham (4)   
21:00 Majees FC (14) -:- Dhofar (1)   
21:00 Muscat Club (10) -:- Sohar (7)   
     Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye - Promotion Group (3)
16:00 FK Neftekhimik (1) -:- Nosta (5)  
16:00 Kamaz Chelny (2) -:- Syzran-2003 (3)  
16:00 Volga UL (4) -:- Zvezda Perm (6)  
     Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye - Relegation Group (2)
16:00 FC Chelyabinsk (2) -:- Ural II (3)  
16:00 Lada Tolyati (5) -:- FC Ufa 2 (4)  
     Serbia: FA Cup (1)
20:00 FK Crvena Zvezda -:- FK Partizan  
     Sierra Leone: Premier League (1)
19:00 Bo Rangers (13) -:- Ports Authority (3)   
     Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra (1)
20:30 Skovde AIK (1) -:- FC Trollhaettan (6)   
     Sweden: Damallsvenskan (1)
20:00 Pitea IF W (7) -:- IF Limhamn Bunkeflo W (10)
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Gotaland (1)
20:00 Lidkoepings FK (4) -:- IK Gauthiod (3)   
     Switzerland: Challenge League (5)
21:00 FC Chiasso (10) -:- FC Aarau (2)  
21:00 FC Schaffhausen (8) -:- FC WIL 1900 (5)  
21:00 FC Vaduz (6) -:- Servette FC (1)  
21:00 Rapperswil (9) -:- FC Winterthur (4)  
21:00 SC Kriens (7) -:- Lausanne (3)  
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (1)
15:00 Merw (8) -:- FC Asgabat (7)   
     USA: United Soccer League (3)
03:00 Birmingham Legion (28) -:- Nashville Sc (5)  
03:00 Swope Park Rangers (35) -:- Memphis 901 (31)  
05:30 Fresno FC (12) -:- Austin Bold (17)  
     Ukraine: Persha Liga (1)
17:30 Ingulets Petrove (7) -:- Ahrobiznes Volochysk (14)  

Get live football scores from 23/05/2019 & the football fixtures from 23/05/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 23/05/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 23/05/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement