My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (4) 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen (5) 0 - 1
16:30FT SC Freiburg (8) 0 - 1 Werder Bremen (16) 0 - 1
16:30FT SC Paderborn 07 (18) 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim (6) 1 - 1
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (7) 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (2) 0 - 1
19:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 5 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt (9) 2 - 0
 
14:00FT SV Darmstadt 98 (5) 4 - 0 FC St. Pauli (14) 1 - 0
14:00FT SV Sandhausen (10) 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg (12) 0 - 0
14:00FT VfL Osnabruck (13) 2 - 4 Hannover 96 (6) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT B36 Torshavn (4) 6 - 2 Skala IF (10) 4 - 1 
18:00FT IF Fuglafjordur (6) 1 - 4 KI Klaksvik (3) 1 - 2 
20:00FT EB/Streymur (7) 2 - 0 TB/FCS/Royn (8) 2 - 0 
 
21:00Canc Amiens (19) -:- Nice (6)  
21:00Canc Bordeaux (12) -:- Lille (4)  
21:00Canc Lyon (7) -:- Stade Brestois 29 (14)  
21:00Canc Metz (15) -:- Angers (10)  
21:00Canc Nantes (13) -:- Strasbourg (11)  
21:00Canc Nimes (18) -:- Paris Saint Germain (1)  
21:00Canc Reims (5) -:- Marseille (2)  
21:00Canc Rennes (3) -:- Monaco (9)  
21:00Canc Saint Etienne (17) -:- Dijon (16)  
21:00Canc Toulouse (20) -:- Montpellier (8)  
 
14:00Canc AS Ain Mlila (7) -:- ES Setif (2)  
14:00Canc Bordj Bou Arreridj (13) -:- US Biskra (14)  
14:00Canc CS Constantine (5) -:- Paradou AC (10)  
14:00Canc JS Saoura (6) -:- CR Belouizdad (1)  
14:00Canc MC Alger (3) -:- USM Bel Abbes (11)  
14:00Canc MC Oran (8) -:- JS Kabylie (4)  
14:00Canc NC Magra (16) -:- Hussein Dey (15)  
14:00Canc USM Alger (9) -:- ASO Chlef (12)  
 
15:30FT Shirak FC (6) 1 - 2 Lori FC (2) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Pyunik Yerevan (7) 0 - 3 FC Ararat-Armenia (1) 0 - 3 
 
14:00Pst Smolevichi-Sti (15) -:- FC Minsk (14)
16:30FT FC Slutsk (12) 1 - 1 Rukh Brest (10) 0 - 0
18:30FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (9) 1 - 2 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (7) 1 - 1
20:30FT FC Vitebsk (6) 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk (4) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Oshmyany (9) 1 - 0 Slonim (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Orsha (10) 4 - 0 Khimik Svetlogorsk (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Granit Mikashevichy (12) 1 - 2 FC Lida (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Gomel (5) 2 - 0 Volna Pinsk (7) 1 - 0 
 
18:00Canc Mladost Doboj Kakanj (10) 0 - 0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (2)  
18:00Canc NK Celik Zenica (11) -:- FK Sarajevo (1)  
18:00Canc Radnik Bijeljina (6) -:- Zvijezda (12)  
18:00Canc Siroki Brijeg (7) -:- FK Sloga Simin Han (5)  
18:00Canc Sloboda Tuzla (9) -:- Zrinjski (3)  
18:00Canc Velez Mostar (8) -:- FK Borac Banja Luka (4)  
 
18:00Canc Borislav Parvomay (10) -:- Zagorets Nova Zagora (3)  
18:00Canc Chernomorets Burgas (4) -:- Svilengrad 1921 (8)  
18:00Canc Maritsa Plovdiv (2) -:- Atletik Kuklen (11)  
18:00Canc Minyor Radnevo (6) -:- Nesebar (9)  
18:00Canc Rozova Dolina (7) -:- Levski Karlovo (14)  
19:00Canc Sozopol (1) -:- Yambol 1915 (18)  
 
18:00Canc Bansko (8) -:- Perun Kresna (17)  
18:00Canc Botev Ihtiman (11) -:- Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12)  
18:00Canc Kyustendil (6) -:- Septemvri Simitli (2)  
18:00Canc Marek (14) -:- Pirin Razlog (13)  
18:00Canc Minyor Pernik (1) -:- Belasitsa Petrich (10)  
18:00Canc Rilski Sportist (16) -:- Sportist Svoge (4)  
18:00Canc Slivnishki Geroy (7) -:- Balkan Botevgrad (15)  
18:00Canc Vihren (3) -:- Chavdar Etropole (9)  
 
18:00Canc AS Douanes (5) -:- Etoile Filante (10)  
18:00Canc AS Police (15) -:- Kozaf (11)  
18:00Canc Asec-k (13) -:- RC Bobo Dioulasso (8)  
18:00Canc ASFA Yennenga (7) -:- Majestic (2)  
18:00Canc Rahimo (4) -:- US Ouagadougou (14)  
18:00Canc Rail Club de Kadiogo (16) -:- Salitas (1)  
18:00Canc Royal FC (12) -:- Usfa (6)  
18:00Canc Sonabel (9) -:- Asfb (3)  
 
13:00FT Paide LM (4) 2 - 0 Kuressaare (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kalju Nomme (2) 1 - 2 TJK Legion (9) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT NSI Runavik II (2) 2 - 4 Vikingur II (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT 07 Vestur Sorvagur (8) 3 - 3 HB Torshavn II (4) 0 - 3 
17:00FT B71 Sandur (6) 2 - 0 AB Argir II (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Chikhura Sachkhere (8) -:- FC Telavi (5)  
14:00Pst Dila Gori (1) -:- Dinamo Tbilisi (2)  
14:00Pst Lokomotivi Tbilisi (6) -:- FC Saburtalo (3)  
14:00Pst Samtredia (7) -:- Merani (10)  
14:00Pst Torpedo Kutaisi (9) -:- Dinamo Batumi (4)  
 
15:00Pst 1896 Rain Am Lech (13) -:- TSV Aubstadt (9)  
15:00Pst FC Memmingen (17) -:- FC Augsburg II (10)  
15:00Pst FC Schweinfurt 05 (2) -:- VfB Eichstatt (6)  
15:00Pst Schalding-heining (15) -:- SpVgg Bayreuth (4)  
15:00Pst SV Heimstetten (14) -:- SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1)  
15:00Pst TSV 1860 Rosenheim (16) -:- TSV Buchbach (8)  
15:00Pst VFR Garching (18) -:- FV Illertissen (12)  
15:00Pst Viktoria Aschaffenburg (5) -:- FC Nurnberg II (3)  
15:00Pst Wacker Burghausen (11) -:- SpVgg Greuther Furth II (7)  
 
15:00Pst ASV Cham (9) -:- SpVgg Bayern Hof (12)  
15:00Pst ATSV Erlangen (7) -:- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (13)  
15:00Pst DJK Ammerthal (5) -:- TSV Karlburg (16)  
15:00Pst DJK Gebenbach (11) -:- SC Eltersdorf (2)  
15:00Pst FC eintracht bamberg (6) -:- SV Seligenporten (3)  
15:00Pst FC Viktoria Kahl (17) -:- Wuerzburger (8)  
15:00Pst SpVgg Ansbach (10) -:- DJK Vilzing (1)  
15:00Pst TSV Abtswind (14) -:- TSV Grossbardorf (4)  
 
15:00Pst 1860 Muenchen II (7) -:- TSV Landsberg (12)  
15:00Pst FC Deisenhofen (3) -:- FC Ismaning (9)  
15:00Pst FC Ingolstadt 04 II (4) -:- TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18)  
15:00Pst FC Pipinsried (1) -:- Tuerkspor Augsburg (13)  
15:00Pst SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (14) -:- TSV 1880 Wasserburg (2)  
15:00Pst TSV Dachau (10) -:- Donaustauf (11)  
15:00Pst TSV Kottern (6) -:- SV Kirchanschoring (8)  
15:00Pst TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17) -:- SV Pullach (16)  
15:00Pst TSV Schwabmuenchen (5) -:- Jahn Regensburg II (15)  
 
09:30Pst Eastern SC (5) -:- Guangzhou R&F (HK) (1)  
09:30Pst Southern (4) -:- Lee Man FC (2)  
 
16:55FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 2 - 1 Debreceni VSC (11) 2 - 1 
 
11:00Canc CS Mioveni (2) -:- Concordia (17)  
11:00Canc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) -:- ACS Sirineasa (11)  
11:00Canc Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) -:- CS Luceafarul Oradea  
11:00Canc Dunarea Calarasi (9) -:- Gloria Buzau (10)  
11:00Canc Juventus Bucuresti -:- Farul Constanta (8)  
11:00Canc Pandurii TG JIU (18) -:- Rapid Bucuresti (6)  
11:00Canc Petrolul Ploiesti (3) -:- Arges Pitesti (5)  
11:00Canc Ripensia Timisoara (13) -:- CSM Scolar Resita (16)  
11:00Canc Sportul Snagov (19) 0 - 3 FC Politehnica Timisoara (12)  
11:00Canc Universitatea Cluj (14) -:- Turris-Oltul (4)  
11:00Canc Uta Arad (1) -:- Metaloglobus (7)  
 
18:00Canc Bucovina Radauti (4) -:- Universitatea Galati (14)  
18:00Canc CSM Bacau (15) -:- Husana Husi (12)  
18:00Canc CSM Focsani 2007 (5) -:- Aerostar Bacau (1)  
18:00Canc Otelul Galati (6) -:- Ozana Targu Neamt (8)  
18:00Canc Somuz Falticeni (9) -:- ACS Foresta Suceava (2)  
18:00Canc Sporting Liesti (10) -:- CSM Pascani (16)  
18:00Canc Stiinta Miroslava (7) -:- FC Botosani II (13)  
18:00Canc Targu Secuiesc (11) -:- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (3)  
 
18:00Canc Agricola Borcea (10) -:- Metalul Buzau (8)  
18:00Canc Axiopolis Cernavoda (13) -:- Mostistea Ulmu (2)  
18:00Canc CS Afumati (4) -:- Recolta Gheorghe Doja (16)  
18:00Canc CS Faurei (9) -:- Poseidon 2 Mai (11)  
18:00Canc Dacia Unirea Braila (14) -:- CS Tunari (3)  
18:00Canc Gloria Popesti Leordeni (6) -:- Inainte Modelu (5)  
18:00Canc Medgidia (12) -:- Viitorul Ianca (7)  
18:00Canc Unirea 2004 Slobozia (1) -:- FCSB II (15)  
 
18:00Canc CS Balotesti (15) -:- Flacara Moreni (3)  
18:00Canc CS Sporting Rosiori (16) -:- CS Blejoi (8)  
18:00Canc CS Universitat. Craiova II (4) -:- FC Voluntari II (10)  
18:00Canc FC Astra II Giurgiu (13) -:- SR Municipal Brasov (11)  
18:00Canc FCM Alexandria (7) -:- Progresul Spartac (1)  
18:00Canc Olimpic Cetate (9) -:- Vedita Colonesti (5)  
18:00Canc Tractorul Cetate (14) -:- AS Pucioasa (12)  
18:00Canc Unirea Bascov (6) -:- CSM Slatina (2)  
 
18:00Canc Acso Filiasi (14) -:- National Sebis (13)  
18:00Canc Cetate Deva (12) -:- Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (9)  
18:00Canc Crisul Chisineu (3) -:- ACS Poli Timisoara (16)  
18:00Canc CS Gilortul Targu (15) -:- CS Soimii Lipova (2)  
18:00Canc CS Hunedoara (7) -:- ACS Dumbravita (6)  
18:00Canc Flacara Horezu (4) -:- Ghiroda Giarmata (8)  
18:00Canc Gloria Cermei (11) -:- Progresul Pecica (5)  
18:00Canc U Craiova 1948 (1) -:- Viitorul Daesti (10)  
 
18:00Canc ACS Industria Galda (15) -:- Avantul Reghin (8)  
18:00Canc Comuna Recea (1) -:- Ariesu Turda (10)  
18:00Canc CS Luceafarul Oradea (5) -:- ACS Gloria Bistrita (6)  
18:00Canc Metalurgistul Cugir (4) -:- CFR Cluj II (14)  
18:00Canc Minaur Baia Mare (2) -:- CSC Sanmartin (9)  
18:00Canc Odorheiu Secuiesc (16) -:- Viitorul Selimbar (3)  
18:00Canc Sanatatea Cluj (7) -:- SCM Zalau (13)  
18:00Canc Unirea Alba Iulia (12) -:- Unirea DEJ (11)  
 
17:00Canc FK Pohronie (5) -:- AS Trencin (1)  
17:00Canc Zlate Moravce (2) -:- FK Senica (4)  
 
09:00FT Busan Transport Corp. (4) 2 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP FC (2) 1 - 1 
09:00FT Changwon City (9) 3 - 3 Cheonan City (10) 1 - 2 
09:00FT Gyeongju Citizen (13) 0 - 2 Mokpo City (11) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Hwaseong FC (6) 3 - 1 Chuncheon FC (16) 3 - 1 
13:00FT Cheongju FC (8) 0 - 0 Pyeongtaek Citizen (12) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Daejeon Korail (5) 4 - 0 Yangju Citizens (14) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Gimhae (1) 2 - 1 Jeonju FC (15) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Gangneung City FC (3) 1 - 0 Gimpo Citizen (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:30Pst Savedalens IF (10) -:- IK Gauthiod (13)  
17:00Pst Carlstad United BK (14) -:- IK oddevold (1)  
 
15:00Pst Enkoping (4) -:- Gamla Upsala SK (11)  
15:00Pst Enskede IK (12) -:- FC Stockholm Internazionale (3)  
15:00Pst IFK Stocksund (13) -:- IFK Lidingoe (5)  
15:00Pst Karlbergs Bk (1) -:- IFK Oesteraakers FK (6)  
17:00Pst Fagersta Soedra IK (14) -:- SKiljebo SK (7)  
17:00Pst Kungsaengens IF (10) -:- Fanna BK (8)  
 
15:00Pst Ifoe Bromoella IF (4) -:- IK tord (7)  
15:00Pst Syrianska FC (14) -:- IFK Karlshamn (8)  
 
15:00Pst BK Forward (4) -:- Tyresoe (1)  
17:00Pst Atvidabergs FF (7) -:- Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK (3)  
17:00Pst Syrianska Botkyrka (5) -:- Huddinge IF (12)  
17:30Pst FC Gute (13) -:- Vaermbols FC (8)  
 
14:00Pst Notvikens IK (8) -:- Ytterhogdals IK (11)  
15:00Pst skelleftea FF (9) -:- Sandviks IK (12)  
17:00Pst Friska Viljor FC (2) -:- Piteaa (4)  
17:00Pst Taefteaa IK (10) -:- Moroen BK (6)  
17:00Pst Umeaa FC Akademi (14) -:- Gottne IF (7)  
 
13:45Pst Trat FC (16) -:- Bangkok United (1)  
14:00Pst Bangkok Glass (4) -:- Chonburi FC (9)  
15:00Pst Muangthong United (7) -:- Nakhon Ratchasima FC (12)  
16:00Pst Prachuap (13) -:- Rayong FC (15)  
 
13:45Pst Chainat (10) -:- Customs United (7)  
14:00Pst Kasetsart FC (12) -:- Ranong FC (9)  
15:00Pst Navy FC (3) -:- Phrae United (6)  
15:00Pst Uthai Thani Forest (15) -:- Ayutthaya United (18)  
16:00Pst Sisaket (8) -:- Nakhon Pathom United (11)  
 
16:00FT Merw (6) 3 - 0 Ahal (2)  
16:15FT FC Asgabat (5) 1 - 0 Energetik Mary (8)  
16:30FT Nebitci (7) 2 - 1 Kopetdag Asgabat (4)  

Get live football scores from 23/05/2020 & the football fixtures from 23/05/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 23/05/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 23/05/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement