My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Osasuna (11) 2 - 0 Levante (13) 0 - 0
 
22:35FT Aldosivi (22) 2 - 0 Lanus (7) 1 - 0
 
21:45FT Nice (6) 1 - 1 Rennes (3) 0 - 0
 
21:30FT Borussia Dortmund (2) 5 - 1 FC Koln (10) 2 - 0
 
21:45FT Brescia (20) 0 - 1 AC Milan (7) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Utrecht (6) 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag (17) 1 - 0
 
08:15FT Wellington Phoenix (3) 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets FC (9) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Melbourne Victory (10) 0 - 3 Sydney FC (1) 0 - 1
 
00:00FT Joinville (7) 1 - 0 Tubarao (10) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Figueirense (3) 0 - 0 Juventus SC (6) 0 - 0 
 
01:30FT Goias (3) 3 - 2 Aparecidense (8) 2 - 2 
01:30FT Gremio Anapolis (9) 0 - 2 Atletico Goianiense (1) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT Ponte Preta (16) 2 - 3 Santo Andre (1) 1 - 1 
00:15FT Santos (8) 0 - 0 Bragantino (4) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Corinthians (10) 4 - 1 Botafogo SP (15) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Flamengo PI (5) 0 - 2 Altos (1) 0 - 2 
 
21:45Canc Southend (22) 0 - 0 Bury  
21:45FT Sunderland (7) 0 - 0 Doncaster (9) 0 - 0
 
22:00FT Northampton 0 - 0 Derby 0 - 0
22:00FT QPR 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1
 
21:00FT Auxerre (11) 2 - 1 Sochaux (14) 1 - 1
21:00FT Caen (13) 0 - 1 Ajaccio (3) 0 - 0
21:00FT Chateauroux (15) 1 - 1 Niort (18) 1 - 1
21:00FT Grenoble (9) 0 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT Lorient (1) 2 - 1 Nancy (12) 1 - 0
21:00FT Orleans (20) 2 - 0 Guingamp (8) 2 - 0
21:00FT Paris FC (17) 0 - 0 Rodez (16) 0 - 0
21:00FT Valenciennes (7) 1 - 0 Le Mans (19) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Quevilly (14) 0 - 0 PAU (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Boulogne (3) 1 - 0 Creteil (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Cholet (12) 2 - 2 Laval (10) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (17) 0 - 0 Toulon (18) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Le Puy (15) 0 - 1 Concarneau (11) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (8) 2 - 2 Villefranche (7) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Red Star FC 93 (4) 1 - 1 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (5) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Fredericia 2 - 2 Esbjerg 0 - 2 
14:00FT Silkeborg 3 - 2 FC Midtjylland 1 - 2 
14:00FT Viborg 1 - 1 Sonderjyske 0 - 1 
14:30FT VfB Stuttgart 3 - 1 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 
14:35FT FC Nordsjaelland 4 - 5 Aarhus 2 - 4 
16:00FT Admira Wacker 2 - 1 SV Horn 1 - 1 
16:00Canc Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova  
17:00FT Orebro SK 0 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Sturm Graz 2 - 0 
18:00FT CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Dundalk 2 - 0 
18:00FT Grorud 0 - 1 Bodo/Glimt 0 - 0 
20:00FT IFK Malmo FK 0 - 7 Malmo FF 0 - 3 
20:05FT Sandefjord 4 - 0 FK Tonsberg 3 - 0 
 
20:00FT Hansa Rostock (8) 1 - 0 Hallescher FC (16) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT WAFA (7) 1 - 2 Liberty Pro FC (14) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Legon Cities (15) 1 - 0 Bechem United (8) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT Kissamikos (3) 3 - 0 Platanias (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Hyderabad FC (10) 1 - 1 Mumbai City (5) 0 - 1
16:00Canc Pune City 0 - 0 Mumbai City (5)  
 
15:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (12) 0 - 3 Bnei Sakhnin (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Akko (10) 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Ashkelon (16) 0 - 1 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (2) 2 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Kfar Kasem (6) 1 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv (7) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Empoli (9) 1 - 1 Chievo (8) 1 - 0
 
16:45FT Al Arabi (5) 0 - 1 Al Qadsia (2) 0 - 1 
 
08:15FT Manang Marshyangdi (3) 1 - 0 Saraswoti Youth (14) 0 - 0 
11:15FT Chyasal Youth (9) 1 - 0 Brigade Boys (13) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Cambuur (1) 3 - 1 Jong Utrecht (12) 1 - 1 
21:00FT De Graafschap (2) 3 - 2 MVV (15) 2 - 1
21:00FT Dordrecht (19) 1 - 0 FC Eindhoven (13) 0 - 0
21:00FT Helmond Sport (20) 0 - 0 Den Bosch (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT NEC Nijmegen (8) 3 - 3 Jong Ajax (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Roda (17) 2 - 3 FC Volendam (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Telstar (10) 1 - 0 FC OSS (16) 0 - 0
 
15:05Pst Oman Club (12) -:- Al Nahda Club (3)  
15:30FT Al Nasr Salalah (4) 1 - 1 Saham (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Al Oruba (13) 0 - 3 Al Seeb (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Fanja (9) 3 - 2 Muscat Club (6) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Qatar SC (9) 0 - 0 Al Wakrah (7) 0 - 0 
17:40FT Al-Arabi SC (5) 1 - 3 Al-Duhail SC (1) 1 - 2 
 
14:35FT Al-Fayha (11) 2 - 2 Al Taawon (6) 1 - 2 
16:55FT Al-Ettifaq (10) 0 - 1 Al-Nassr (2) 0 - 1 
19:10FT Al Wehda Club (3) 5 - 1 Al-Hazm (12) 2 - 0 
 
14:20FT Al-Sahel (2) 0 - 0 Al Akhdoud (3) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Afif (11) 2 - 0 Al Jabalain (9) 0 - 0 
15:05FT Al-Wajj (5) 3 - 2 Al-Suqoor (12) 0 - 1 
 
14:35FT Al-Draih (1) 1 - 0 Al-Riyadh (6) 1 - 0 
14:35FT Al Qaisoma (4) 1 - 2 Al-Anwar (11) 1 - 1 
14:35FT Al-Sharq (9) 1 - 2 Al-Khlood (2) 0 - 1 
15:05FT Al-Hjazz (8) 1 - 2 Arar (3) 0 - 0 
 
21:05FT Dunfermline (5) 2 - 0 Dundee (3) 2 - 0
 
22:00FT Cadiz (1) 1 - 0 Racing Santander (22) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT FC Schaffhausen (9) 0 - 0 Lausanne (1) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Genclerbirligi (12) 1 - 0 Gaziantep FK (9) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Al-Dhafra (8) 3 - 1 Al Fujairah SC (14) 2 - 0
16:30FT Al Wahda FC (4) 2 - 0 Hatta SC (13) 1 - 0
19:00FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (1) 3 - 2 Sharjah FC (5) 1 - 0

Get live football scores from 24/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 24/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 24/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 24/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement