My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Osasuna (12) 2 - 0 Levante (11) 0 - 0
 
22:35FT Aldosivi (23) 2 - 0 Lanus (3) 1 - 0
 
21:45FT Nice (11) 1 - 1 Rennes (3) 0 - 0
 
21:30FT Borussia Dortmund (3) 5 - 1 FC Koln (13) 2 - 0
 
21:45FT Brescia (19) 0 - 1 AC Milan (10) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Utrecht (7) 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag (17) 1 - 0
 
08:15FT Wellington Phoenix (4) 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets FC (11) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Melbourne Victory (9) 0 - 3 Sydney FC (1) 0 - 1
 
00:00FT Joinville (4) 1 - 0 Tubarao (8) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Figueirense (1) 0 - 0 Juventus SC (7) 0 - 0 
 
01:30FT Goias (3) 3 - 2 Aparecidense (10) 2 - 2 
01:30FT Gremio Anapolis (5) 0 - 2 Atletico Goianiense (2) 0 - 1 
 
00:30FT Cascavel CR (11) 0 - 2 Parana (8)  
01:00FT Coritiba (2) 1 - 1 Rio Branco FC (4)  
 
00:00FT Ponte Preta (10) 2 - 3 Santo Andre (1) 1 - 1 
00:15FT Santos (3) 0 - 0 Bragantino (11) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Corinthians (9) 4 - 1 Botafogo SP (16) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Flamengo PI (6) 0 - 2 Altos (2) 0 - 2 
 
21:45Canc Southend (22) 0 - 0 Bury  
21:45FT Sunderland (5) 0 - 0 Doncaster (8) 0 - 0
 
22:00FT Northampton 0 - 0 Derby 0 - 0
22:00FT QPR 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1
 
21:00FT Auxerre (12) 2 - 1 Sochaux (11) 1 - 1
21:00FT Caen (13) 0 - 1 Ajaccio (3) 0 - 0
21:00FT Chateauroux (16) 1 - 1 Niort (17) 1 - 1
21:00FT Grenoble (10) 0 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC (15) 0 - 0
21:00FT Lorient (1) 2 - 1 Nancy (9) 1 - 0
21:00FT Orleans (20) 2 - 0 Guingamp (7) 2 - 0
21:00FT Paris FC (19) 0 - 0 Rodez (14) 0 - 0
21:00FT Valenciennes (8) 1 - 0 Le Mans (18) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Quevilly (12) 0 - 0 PAU (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Boulogne (6) 1 - 0 Creteil (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Cholet (11) 2 - 2 Laval (9) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (17) 0 - 0 Toulon (18) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Le Puy (16) 0 - 1 Concarneau (15) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (4) 2 - 2 Villefranche (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Red Star FC 93 (5) 1 - 1 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (8) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Fredericia 2 - 2 Esbjerg 0 - 2 
14:00FT Silkeborg 3 - 2 FC Midtjylland 1 - 2 
14:00FT Viborg 1 - 1 Sonderjyske 0 - 1 
14:30FT VfB Stuttgart 3 - 1 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 
14:35FT FC Nordsjaelland 4 - 5 Aarhus 2 - 4 
16:00FT Admira Wacker 2 - 1 SV Horn 1 - 1 
16:00Canc Wolfsberger AC 0 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova  
17:00FT Orebro SK 0 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Sturm Graz 2 - 0 
18:00FT CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Dundalk 2 - 0 
18:00FT Grorud 0 - 1 Bodo/Glimt 0 - 0 
20:00FT IFK Malmo FK 0 - 7 Malmo FF 0 - 3 
20:05FT Sandefjord 4 - 0 FK Tonsberg 3 - 0 
 
20:00FT Hansa Rostock (12) 1 - 0 Hallescher FC (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT WAFA (6) 1 - 2 Liberty Pro FC (12) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Legon Cities (15) 1 - 0 Bechem United (7) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT Kissamikos (3) 3 - 0 Platanias (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Hyderabad FC (10) 1 - 1 Mumbai City (4) 0 - 1
16:00Canc Pune City 0 - 0 Mumbai City (4)  
 
15:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (10) 0 - 3 Bnei Sakhnin (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Akko (12) 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Ashkelon (15) 0 - 1 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (2) 2 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Kfar Kasem (5) 1 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv (8) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Empoli (14) 1 - 1 Chievo (11) 1 - 0
 
16:45FT Al Arabi (5) 0 - 1 Al Qadsia (1) 0 - 1 
 
08:15FT Manang Marshyangdi (3) 1 - 0 Saraswoti Youth (14) 0 - 0 
11:15FT Chyasal Youth (8) 1 - 0 Brigade Boys (13) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Cambuur (1) 3 - 1 Jong Utrecht (12) 1 - 1 
21:00FT De Graafschap (3) 3 - 2 MVV (15) 2 - 1
21:00FT Dordrecht (19) 1 - 0 FC Eindhoven (13) 0 - 0
21:00FT Helmond Sport (20) 0 - 0 Den Bosch (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT NEC Nijmegen (9) 3 - 3 Jong Ajax (2) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Roda (18) 2 - 3 FC Volendam (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Telstar (10) 1 - 0 FC OSS (17) 0 - 0
 
15:05Pst Oman Club (12) -:- Al Nahda Club (5)  
15:30FT Al Nasr Salalah (8) 1 - 1 Saham (3) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Al Oruba (13) 0 - 3 Al Seeb (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Fanja (7) 3 - 2 Muscat Club (11) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Qatar SC (9) 0 - 0 Al Wakrah (6) 0 - 0 
17:40FT Al-Arabi SC (5) 1 - 3 Al-Duhail SC (1) 1 - 2 
 
14:35FT Al-Fayha (10) 2 - 2 Al Taawon (5) 1 - 2 
16:55FT Al-Ettifaq (11) 0 - 1 Al-Nassr (2) 0 - 1 
19:10FT Al Wehda Club (4) 5 - 1 Al-Hazm (13) 2 - 0 
 
14:20FT Al-Sahel (3) 0 - 0 Al Akhdoud (2) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Afif (6) 2 - 0 Al Jabalain (9) 0 - 0 
15:05FT Al-Wajj (5) 3 - 2 Al-Suqoor (12) 0 - 1 
 
14:35FT Al-Draih (2) 1 - 0 Al-Riyadh (4) 1 - 0 
14:35FT Al Qaisoma (8) 1 - 2 Al-Anwar (7) 1 - 1 
14:35FT Al-Sharq (6) 1 - 2 Al-Khlood (1) 0 - 1 
15:05FT Al-Hjazz (11) 1 - 2 Arar (3) 0 - 0 
 
21:05FT Dunfermline (5) 2 - 0 Dundee (4) 2 - 0
 
22:00FT Cadiz (1) 1 - 0 Racing Santander (22) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT FC Schaffhausen (9) 0 - 0 Lausanne (1) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Al Jaish (4) 2 - 3 Al-Ittihad Aleppo (5) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Al-Jazeera Hasakah (14) 0 - 1 Jableh SC (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al Nawaeir (8) 2 - 0 Al Shorta (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al-Sahel (12) 1 - 1 Hutteen SC (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Al Wahda (2) 2 - 0 Al Karamah (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Al-Wathba (3) 0 - 0 Al Taliya (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Tishreen (1) 4 - 1 Al-Fotuwa (11) 3 - 1 
 
19:00FT Genclerbirligi (13) 1 - 0 Gaziantep FK (9) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Al-Dhafra (6) 3 - 1 Al Fujairah SC (13) 2 - 0
16:30FT Al Wahda FC (3) 2 - 0 Hatta SC (12) 1 - 0
19:00FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (1) 3 - 2 Sharjah FC (4) 1 - 0

Get live football scores from 24/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 24/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 24/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 24/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement