My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:00FT Nimes (18) 1 - 0 Lorient (17) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT St Mirren (6) 0 - 0 Motherwell (9) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Barcelona (2) 3 - 0 Elche (19) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT Willem II (16) 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag (17) 0 - 0
19:45FT Groningen (6) 0 - 0 Feyenoord (5) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Lori FC (4) 0 - 1 Alashkert (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Shirak FC (9) 0 - 0 Van (7) 0 - 0 
 
10:00Pst Western Sydney (4) -:- Brisbane Roar FC (3)  
10:05Pst Adelaide United (5) -:- Western United FC (8)
10:05FT Melbourne Victory (12) 2 - 0 Wellington Phoenix (11) 1 - 0
 
21:00FT Atletico Alagoinhas (4) 1 - 2 Vitoria (2) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Jacuipense (7) 0 - 0 UNIRB FC (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Juazeirense (1) 2 - 1 Fluminense De Feira (5) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Doce Mel (10) 0 - 2 Bahia (3) 0 - 1 
 
00:30FT Sampaio Correa (3) 4 - 0 Sao Jose MA (8) 3 - 0 
20:30FT Bacabal (6) 0 - 4 Pinheiro MA (2) 0 - 1 
20:30Canc Timon MA 0 - 0 Pinheiro MA (2)  
 
20:45FT Fluminense PI (4) 0 - 2 Altos (2) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Tiradentes PI (7) 0 - 1 4 de Julho (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Picos (8) 0 - 1 River AC (6) 0 - 1 
 
20:15FT Maruinense (5) 1 - 1 Sergipe (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Dorense (4) 0 - 0 AO Itabaiana (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Atletik Kuklen (8) 1 - 0 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Haskovo (15) 0 - 1 Rozova Dolina (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (3) 1 - 0 Zagorets Nova Zagora (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bansko (18) 0 - 0 Oborishte (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chavdar Etropole (5) 2 - 2 Botev Ihtiman (6) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Granit Vladaya (15) 0 - 2 Kyustendil (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Marek (2) 6 - 0 Levski Chepintsi (14) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (13) 0 - 1 Vihren (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Perun Kresna (16) 0 - 3 Slivnishki Geroy (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev (7) 1 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich (4) 1 - 1 
14:00Pst Rilski Sportist (12) -:- Pirin Razlog (11)  
14:00FT Velbazhd (17) 1 - 4 Balkan Botevgrad (9) 0 - 4 
 
03:00FT Junior (7) 2 - 0 Millonarios (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT America de Cali (13) 0 - 0 Envigado (14) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Rionegro Aguilas (15) 1 - 2 La Equidad (4) 1 - 2 
 
18:00FT Sibenik 0 - 2 Istra 1961 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ahironas Liopetriou (6) 6 - 2 Akritas Chlorakas (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Alki Oroklinis (8) 1 - 2 Paeek Kerynias (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Aris Limassol (1) 1 - 0 Ypsonas (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kourris Erimis (14) 3 - 1 Digenis Morphou (12) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Omonia Aradippou (5) 2 - 2 Asil Lisis (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Omonoia Psevda (13) 1 - 1 A.E. Zakakiou (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (16) 2 - 1 Anagennisi Derynias (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Thoi Lakatamias (18) 0 - 2 A.O. Ayias Napas (4) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Othellos Athienou (2) 2 - 2 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (7) 2 - 2 
 
15:00FT FK Jablonec (4) 0 - 3 Slovacko (3) 0 - 1
17:00FT Zlin (11) 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav (15) 0 - 0
 
14:30FT Aswan Sc 3 - 1 Sohag SC 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Barnsley (8) 2 - 0 Stoke City (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Brentford (2) 3 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday (23) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Swansea (4) 1 - 0 Coventry (20) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Blackburn (15) 2 - 3 Watford (3) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Bournemouth (7) 1 - 2 Cardiff (6) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Preston (14) 0 - 0 QPR (16) 0 - 0
 
19:30FT Walsall (15) 0 - 1 Newport County (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Forest Green (3) 1 - 3 Southend (22) 0 - 1 
 
18:00Pst JK Tabasalu (16) -:- Kalju Nomme II (25)  
 
20:00FT Dynamo Dresden (1) 1 - 1 Bayern Munich II (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT TSV Steinbach (3) 3 - 3 VfR Aalen (12) 2 - 0 
16:30FT FC Giessen (16) 0 - 2 SV Elversberg (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (17) 0 - 2 TuS RW Koblenz (14) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Wuppertaler SV (15) 1 - 0 Alemannia Aachen (11) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Bonner SC (20) 1 - 2 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (12) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (6) 1 - 0 Sv Straelen (13) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Aduana Stars (7) 2 - 1 Inter Allies (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ebusua Dwarfs (10) 1 - 0 King Faisal Babes (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Liberty Pro FC (16) 0 - 1 Hearts of Oak (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Medeama (4) 2 - 0 Eleven Wonders (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT WAFA (9) 3 - 1 Karela (1) 2 - 1 
20:00FT WA All Stars (13) 2 - 0 Elmina Sharks (14) 1 - 0 
 
17:15FT Larisa (14) 0 - 1 Lamia (12) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Doxa Dramas (9) 1 - 0 Ergotelis (1) 1 - 0 
 
10:30FT Churchill Brothers (1) 1 - 0 Neroca FC (10) 1 - 0
15:30FT Indian Arrows (11) 1 - 5 TRAU (6) 1 - 2
 
12:00FT Erbil (14) 2 - 2 Baghdad FC (9) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Al Hedood (19) 1 - 1 Al Minaa (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Naft Al Janoob (13) 1 - 1 Al Talaba (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Al Zawraa (2) 1 - 0 Al Shorta (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Olbia (16) 5 - 0 Pro Sesto (12) 3 - 0 
 
15:30FT Paganese (17) 0 - 0 Catania (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT ACSD Saluzzo (16) 1 - 0 Casale (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bra (2) 3 - 0 Fossano (20) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Castellanzese (3) 2 - 1 Sanremese (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Citta di Varese (17) 0 - 1 ASD Imperia (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Derthona (14) 1 - 2 Folgore Caratese (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Gozzano (1) 3 - 1 Legnano (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Lavagnese (13) 1 - 2 Arconatese (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT P.D.H.A.E. (4) 4 - 0 Caronnese (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Borgosesia (19) 1 - 2 Vado (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Chieri (11) 1 - 2 Sestri Levante (7) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Breno (11) 1 - 1 Cavenago Fanfulla (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Brusaporto (5) 2 - 4 NibionnoOggiono (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Calvina (6) 2 - 1 Adrense (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Caravaggio (17) 2 - 2 Sona (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Crema (4) 3 - 1 AS Vis Nova Giussano (13) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Real Calepina (8) -:- Scanzorosciate (18)  
15:30FT Seregno (2) 1 - 3 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (10) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Tritium (16) 2 - 2 Pontisola (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Villa D'Alme (15) 2 - 3 Union ASD Casatese (1) 2 - 0 
 
15:30FT ASD Manzanese (2) 2 - 0 Virtus Bolzano (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Belluno (4) 0 - 1 ArzignanoChiampo (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Caldiero Terme (9) 0 - 1 Adriese (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Clodiense (3) 0 - 0 Delta Calcio Rovigo (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Luparense (6) 1 - 0 Cartigliano (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mestre (5) 2 - 4 Chions (20) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Montebelluna (15) 1 - 3 Campodarsego (18) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Trento (1) 2 - 0 Este (8) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Union Feltre (17) 1 - 2 Ambrosiana (19) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Union San Giorgio-Sedico (13) 3 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane (14) 3 - 0 
 
15:30FT Forli (10) 0 - 1 Rimini (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT GS Bagnolese (11) 0 - 1 Aglianese (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lentigione (4) 1 - 0 Correggese (6) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Mezzolara (12) -:- Sammaurese (14)  
15:30FT Prato (5) 3 - 1 Corticella (18) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Real Forte Querceta (8) 0 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (16) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sasso Marconi (17) 1 - 0 Progresso (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (15) 1 - 1 Seravezza (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (3) 0 - 1 Fiorenzuola (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (2) 2 - 0 Grassina (18) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Foligno (13) 1 - 2 Tiferno Lerchi (5) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Gavorrano (7) -:- Lornano Badesse (8)  
15:30FT Pianese (6) 3 - 1 Flaminia (14) 3 - 0 
15:30FT San Donato (10) 2 - 2 Montespaccato (15) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Sinalunghese (17) 1 - 2 Ostia Mare (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Trastevere (1) 2 - 0 Sangiovannese (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Trestina (3) 5 - 0 Cannara (4) 4 - 0 
19:00FT Robur Siena (9) 1 - 0 Scandicci (16) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Afragolese (14) 2 - 0 Gladiator (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Arzachena (11) 2 - 2 Torres (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Carbonia (4) 2 - 1 ASD Lanusei (8) 1 - 1 
15:30Pst Insieme Formia (9) -:- Giugliano (18)  
15:30FT Latina (1) 2 - 0 Nola (16) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Monterosi (2) -:- Cassino (10)  
15:30FT Muravera (7) 2 - 0 Latte Dolce (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nocerina (5) 0 - 0 Savoia (6) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Vis Artena (3) -:- Team Nuova Florida 2005 (13)  
 
15:30FT Audace Cerignola (10) 0 - 0 Fidelis Andria (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT AZ Picerno (6) 0 - 1 Nardo (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Bitonto (7) 1 - 0 Taranto (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Brindisi (14) 0 - 1 Aversa Normanna (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Casarano (2) 4 - 0 Portici (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Francavilla (15) 2 - 3 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (9) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Lavello (4) -:- Team Altamura (8)  
15:30Pst Puteolana (18) -:- Gravina (17)  
15:30FT Sorrento (12) 0 - 4 Citta di Fasano (13) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Acireale (4) 3 - 0 Troina (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (7) 1 - 2 Messina (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Castrovillari (15) 0 - 1 Paterno (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Messina (3) 4 - 2 Dattilo Noir (6) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Cittanovese (13) 2 - 2 Rende (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Gelbison Cilento (2) 2 - 1 San Luca (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Marina di Ragusa (16) 2 - 2 SantAgata (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Roccella (18) 1 - 2 Licata (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Rotonda (11) 0 - 0 Santa Maria Cilento (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Aprilia (12) 1 - 1 Castelfidardo (6) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst ASD Pineto (15) -:- Castelnuovo Vomano (3)  
15:30FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (17) 0 - 3 Vastogirardi (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Atletico SFF (14) 0 - 1 Matese (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Giulianova (16) 1 - 1 Vastese (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Montegiorgio (13) 0 - 0 Cynthialbalonga (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Olympia Agnonese (18) 2 - 5 Campobasso (1) 0 - 3 
15:30Abd Recanatese (11) -:- Tolentino (10)  
15:30FT Rieti (9) 2 - 3 San Nicolo (2) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT AFC Leopards (4) 1 - 0 Ulinzi Stars (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Mathare United (16) 1 - 1 Wazito FC (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Sofapaka (9) 2 - 2 KCB (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Western Stima (17) 0 - 2 Nairobi City Stars (8) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Zoo Kericho (18) 1 - 1 Homeboyz (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Gjilani (4) 1 - 1 KF Ballkani (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Prishtina (3) 2 - 0 Drita (1) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Trepca 89 (5) 1 - 0 Llapi (7) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT AS Jeunesse Esch (6) 1 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica (16) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Etzella Ettelbruck (14) 0 - 0 Swift Hesperange (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT FC Differdange 03 (5) 2 - 2 Union Titus Petange (12) 1 - 1 
20:30FT FC Rodange 91 (9) 0 - 2 Progres Niederkorn (11) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (10) 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange (1) 1 - 1 
20:30FT UNA Strassen (7) 2 - 0 Wiltz (3) 1 - 0 
20:30FT US Hostert (13) 3 - 3 Fola Esch (2) 3 - 1 
20:30FT US Mondorf-les-bains (15) 2 - 2 Victoria Rosport (8) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Tlaxcala F.C. (10) 0 - 0 Venados FC (11) 0 - 0
03:05FT Tampico Madero (8) 4 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas (13) 1 - 0 
05:05FT Cimarrones (3) 2 - 0 Dorados (12) 2 - 0 
 
12:30FT Speranta (7) 0 - 4 Dinamo-Auto (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Zimbru Chisinau (9) 0 - 4 Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Enyimba (2) 1 - 1 Akwa United (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kano Pillars (4) 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kwara United (1) 1 - 1 Abia Warriors (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nasarawa United (6) 3 - 0 Ifeanyi Uba (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Plateau United (13) 3 - 0 Jigawa Golden Stars (12) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Warri Wolves (19) 1 - 0 Rivers United (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wikki Tourists (15) 2 - 1 Enugu Rangers (3) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Hilal Al-Quds (5) 2 - 2 Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (12) 0 - 2 Markaz Balata (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Shabab Alsamu (8) 1 - 2 Tubas (9) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT SS Cosmos (14) 1 - 1 SP Domagnano (8) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT Tabor Sezana (7) 0 - 4 Maribor (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Olimpija Ljubljana (1) 0 - 0 NK Domzale (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT NK CM Celje (8) 2 - 3 Ask Bravo (6) 0 - 1 
 
18:45FT Al Ahly Merowe (4) 0 - 0 Al Ahli Shendi (6)  
 
19:15FT FC Vaduz (10) 1 - 1 FC Luzern (8) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (9) 0 - 0 Samut Prakan City (6) 0 - 0
13:00FT Police Tero (10) 2 - 0 Sukhothai FC (13) 1 - 0
13:30FT Prachuap (12) 1 - 1 Ratchaburi (7) 0 - 0
14:00FT Buriram United (2) 1 - 0 Chiangrai United (8) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Ayutthaya United (8) 2 - 1 Sisaket (16) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Chiangmai United (3) 1 - 0 Uthai Thani Forest (17) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Customs United (12) 0 - 3 Khon Kaen United (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Navy FC (10) 1 - 0 Kasetsart FC (11) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) 5 - 1 Samut Sakhon FC (18) 4 - 0 
14:00FT Chainat (7) 3 - 1 Chiangmai FC (6) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Khonkaen (14) 1 - 0 Lampang FC (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Nakhon Pathom United (5) 0 - 0 Phrae United (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ranong FC (9) 3 - 2 Udon Thani (15) 2 - 0 
 
12:30FT Adanaspor AS (12) 0 - 4 Giresunspor (1) 0 - 2
15:00FT Samsunspor (2) 6 - 1 Eskisehirspor (18) 3 - 0
18:00FT Akhisar Belediye (16) 0 - 1 Istanbulspor AS (3) 0 - 1
 
11:00FT Buyuksehir B. (2) 1 - 2 Karacabey Birlikspor (14) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (15) 1 - 3 Pendikspor (11) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (9) 3 - 1 Bayburt (16) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Eyupspor (1) 4 - 0 Bugsasspor (18) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor (20) 1 - 2 Sivas Belediyespor (13) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Kastamonuspor (17) 2 - 0 Elazigspor (19) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kirklarelispor (8) 1 - 2 BB Bodrumspor (3) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Pazarspor (12) 2 - 3 Sakaryaspor (4) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (10) 2 - 1 Kirsehir Belediyespor (5) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Turgutluspor (6) 1 - 1 Serik Belediyespor (7) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (3) 2 - 0 Usakspor (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Amedspor (5) 2 - 0 Zonguldak Komurspor (12) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Ankara Demirspor (4) 1 - 0 Sariyer (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Duzyurtspor (2) 6 - 2 Sanliurfaspor (19) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Ergene Velimese Spor (15) 0 - 2 Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Inegolspor (14) 2 - 2 Kocaelispor (7) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (11) 1 - 2 Hacettepe SK (16) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Nigde Belediyespor (18) 0 - 0 Corum Belediyespor (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Sancaktepe Belediye (13) 0 - 1 Gumushanespor (17) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Kitara FC (16) 2 - 3 URA FC (3) 1 - 3 
15:00FT Police FC (4) 3 - 1 Onduparaka (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT UPDF FC (6) 2 - 0 Mbarara City (13) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 24/02/2021 & the football fixtures from 24/02/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 24/02/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 24/02/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement