My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:00FT Manchester United (3) 3 - 0 Sheffield Utd (9) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Newcastle (13) 1 - 1 Aston Villa (17) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Norwich (20) 0 - 1 Everton (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Wolves (7) 1 - 0 Bournemouth (18) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Liverpool (1) 4 - 0 Crystal Palace (14) 2 - 0 
 
20:30FT Alaves (16) 0 - 1 Osasuna (10) 0 - 0
20:30FT Real Sociedad (6) 0 - 1 Celta Vigo (17) 0 - 1
23:00FT Real Madrid (1) 2 - 0 Mallorca (19) 1 - 0
 
20:30FT Inter (2) 3 - 3 Sassuolo (8) 2 - 1
22:45FT AS Roma (5) 2 - 1 Sampdoria (15) 0 - 1
22:45FT Atalanta (3) 3 - 2 Lazio (4) 1 - 2
 
21:00FT Tondela (14) 1 - 3 Pacos Ferreira (13) 0 - 2
23:15FT Moreirense (8) 1 - 1 Famalicao (6) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT Beselidhja Lezhe 1 - 1 Tirana 0 - 0  
17:30FT FK Kukesi 3 - 1 Apolonia Fier 2 - 0  
17:30FT Teuta Durres 1 - 0 Vllaznia 0 - 0  
20:30FT Skenderbeu Korce 1 - 1 Bylis 1 - 0  
 
16:00FT Shirak II (12) 0 - 6 Lokomotiv (2)  
17:00FT Ani Yerevan (14) 1 - 8 Van (1)  
17:00FT FC Impuls Dilijan (16) 4 - 2 Lernayin A. (13)  
17:00FT Junior Sevan (7) 2 - 3 Ararat II (9)  
 
16:30FT * Noah 2 - 1 FC Urartu 1 - 1 
18:45FT Gandzasar 0 - 2 FC Ararat-Armenia * 0 - 1 
 
19:15FT Wacker Innsbruck (6) 1 - 4 FC Liefering (3) 1 - 2
19:30FT Austria Vienna (Am) (4) 1 - 4 SK Vorwarts Steyr (7) 0 - 3
19:30FT SKU Amstetten (5) 2 - 0 SV Kapfenberg (16) 1 - 0
 
15:30Canc Bashundhara Kings (6) -:- Rahmatgonj MFS (7)  
15:30Canc Brothers Union (11) -:- Uttar Baridhara (12)  
15:30Canc Mohammedan Dhaka (4) -:- Abahani Limited (1)  
 
16:30FT Bumamuru (10) 1 - 0 Atletico Olympic (13)  
16:30FT LLB Academic (14) 3 - 2 Kayanza United (12)  
16:30FT Musongati (2) 2 - 3 Bujumbura City (7)  
16:30FT Olympique Star (8) 2 - 3 Messanger Ngozi (1)  
 
18:00FT Dukla Praha (3) 4 - 0 Vitkovice (16) 2 - 0
18:00FT Lisen (9) 1 - 3 Sokolov (15) 0 - 2
18:00FT MFK Chrudim (10) 3 - 3 Usti nad Labem (7) 2 - 0
18:00FT Varnsdorf (14) 0 - 1 Brno (2) 0 - 0
18:00FT Vysocina Jihlava (6) 4 - 0 Slavoj Vysehrad (12) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Naestved (12) 1 - 1 Vejle (1) 1 - 0
19:00FT Skive (5) 0 - 1 Viborg (2) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Aarhus Fremad (2) 5 - 0 Bronshoj BK (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT AB Copenhagen (7) 2 - 1 Avarta (12) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Brabrand (4) 0 - 2 FC Helsingor (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Jammerbugt FC (6) 3 - 0 Vanlose (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Middelfart (3) 2 - 0 HIK (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Thisted FC (5) 3 - 2 Frem (11) 2 - 1 
 
20:00FT Dalum (6) 0 - 2 B93 (1) 0 - 2 
20:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (7) 3 - 0 FA 2000 (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Naesby (9) 1 - 1 Holbaek (4) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Ringkobing IF (12) 1 - 2 Skovshoved IF (8) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Vejgaard B (11) 2 - 1 Slagelse (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT VSK Aarhus (3) 1 - 2 Hillerod Fodbold (2) 1 - 0 
 
18:30Canc FC Viikingit (12) -:- FC Reipas A (8)  
 
18:30Canc JBK (4) -:- FCV (8)  
 
20:00FT Preussen Munster (18) 2 - 1 FSV Zwickau (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19) 1 - 2 SV Meppen (7) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (11) 0 - 0 FC Magdeburg (14) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Bayern Munich II (1) 2 - 1 TSV 1860 Munich (8) 1 - 1 
21:30FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (4) 2 - 0 Waldhof Mannheim (9) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Hallescher FC (15) 5 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena (20) 2 - 2 
 
17:55FT Mezokovesd-zsory (4) 0 - 1 Debreceni VSC (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Budapest Honved (5) 4 - 2 Kaposvar (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Kisvarda FC (8) 1 - 1 Puskas Academy (3) 0 - 0 
22:05FT Paks (10) 4 - 2 Diosgyori VTK (9) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT KA Akureyri 6 - 0 Leiknir R. 2 - 0
21:00FT Magni 1 - 2 HK Kopavogur 1 - 0 
21:00AET * Thor Akureyri 2 - 1 Reynir 0 - 1 
22:15FT Fjolnir 3 - 2 Selfoss 2 - 2 
22:15AET Kordrengir 2 - 3 IA Akranes * 1 - 0 
22:15FT Throttur Reykjavik 1 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 1 
23:00FT IH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 8 Fylkir 0 - 6 
23:15FT Stjarnan 3 - 0 Leiknir F. 0 - 0
 
21:00FT IBV W (5) 0 - 1 Stjarnan W (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Valur Reykjavik W (1) 6 - 0 Thor / Ka W (9) 2 - 0 
 
17:45FT Dukagjini (12) 1 - 3 Gjilani (2) 1 - 2 
17:45FT KF Vushtrria (11) 0 - 4 Drita (1) 0 - 2 
17:45FT Trepca 89 (7) 1 - 1 KF Flamurtari (9) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Suduva Marijampole (1) 3 - 0 FK Panevezys (5) 3 - 0 
19:00FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 2 - 3 Zalgiris Kaunas (3) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Banga Gargzdai (4) 1 - 1 Riteriai (6) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Bokelj (3) 0 - 1 Lovcen (9)  
19:00FT FK Otrant Olympic (10) 2 - 0 FK Drezga (8)  
19:00FT Ibar (5) 0 - 4 FK Decic (1)  
19:00FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (4) 6 - 4 Mornar (7)  
19:00FT Jezero (2) 0 - 1 Arsenal Tivat (6)  
 
19:00FT Aalesund (16) 2 - 2 Brann (10) 1 - 0
19:00FT Haugesund (11) 2 - 2 Kristiansund BK (6) 0 - 1
19:00FT Stabaek (9) 2 - 0 Sandefjord (13) 1 - 0
19:00FT Start (14) 2 - 3 Molde (2) 1 - 2
19:00FT Viking (7) 1 - 1 Mjondalen (15) 1 - 1
21:30FT ODD Ballklubb (3) 4 - 1 Valerenga (5) 1 - 1
 
19:00FT Lechia Gdansk (4) 1 - 0 Piast Gliwice (3) 0 - 0
21:30FT Jagiellonia (8) 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa (1) 0 - 0
21:30FT Lech Poznan (2) 0 - 0 Pogon Szczecin (6) 0 - 0
 
14:45Pst Geylang International (2) -:- Balestier Khalsa FC (4)  
14:45Pst Home United FC (8) -:- Albirex Niigata (S) (3)  
14:45Pst Tanjong Pagar UTD FC (7) -:- Garena Young Lions (9)  
15:15Pst Dpmm FC (6) -:- Hougang United FC (5)  
 
18:30FT Nafta 0 - 2 NS Mura 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Girona (5) 2 - 0 Numancia (20) 2 - 0
20:30FT Huesca (1) 1 - 1 Cadiz (2) 0 - 0
20:30FT Tenerife (12) 4 - 1 Mirandes (11) 2 - 0
22:45FT Albacete (17) 0 - 0 Las Palmas (9) 0 - 0
22:45FT Ponferradina (18) 1 - 1 Racing Santander (22) 1 - 1
 
19:15FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (10) 1 - 2 FC Basel 1893 (3) 1 - 1
21:30FT FC Lugano (5) 2 - 0 FC Luzern (6) 0 - 0
21:30FT FC Sion (8) 1 - 1 Servette FC (4) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Alliance FC (17) 1 - 1 Polisi Tanzania FC (5)  
16:00FT Biashara Mara United (9) 4 - 0 Kinondoni MC (13)  
16:00FT Kagera Sugar (8) 1 - 0 Azam (3)  
16:00FT Mbeya City (15) 0 - 2 Simba SC (1)  
19:00FT Young Africans (2) 2 - 2 Namungo FC (4)  
 
15:00Canc AS Ariana (12) -:- Cs Msaken (10)  
15:00Canc AS Gabes (8) -:- Es Rades (9)  
15:00Canc AS Sebikha (4) -:- ES Zarzis (7)  
15:00Canc Ben Arous (6) -:- EO Sidi Bouzid (2)  
15:00Canc CO Medenine (5) -:- SA Menzel Bourguiba (11)  
15:00Canc Olympique Beja (1) -:- Sfax Railways (3)  
 
15:00Canc AS Djerba (7) -:- ES Hammam-Sousse (9)  
15:00Canc As Kasserine (10) -:- Rejiche (1)  
15:00Canc EGS Gafsa (2) -:- Menzel Bouzelfa (8)  
15:00Canc Jendouba Sport (5) -:- ES Djerba Midoun (6)  
15:00Canc Oued Ellil (4) -:- Stade Gabesien (3)  
15:00Canc SS Sfaxien (12) -:- Avenir S.De La Marsa (11)  
 
16:00FT Ingulets Petrove (3) 2 - 1 Hirnyk-sport (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (11) 5 - 1 Prikarpatye (12) 3 - 1 
18:00FT FC Kremin Kremenchuk (13) 1 - 0 FC Minaj (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (7) 1 - 1 Avanhard Kramatorsk (8) 0 - 1 
19:25FT Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (6) 2 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhzh. (15) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Becamex Binh Duong (7) 0 - 2 Hanoi T&T (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Da Nang (9) 3 - 1 Hoang ANH GIA LAI (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Than Quang Ninh (3) 3 - 1 QNK Quang NAM (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sai Gon (1) 1 - 1 Hong Linh Ha Tinh (10) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 24/06/2020 & the football fixtures from 24/06/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 24/06/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 24/06/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement