My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
00:00FT Atletico Tucuman (15) 1 - 0 Huracan (8) 1 - 0
02:15FT Platense (20) 0 - 1 Aldosivi (16) 0 - 0
18:30FT Colon Santa Fe (9) 1 - 4 Lanus (2) 1 - 1
20:45FT San Lorenzo (1) 1 - 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago (21) 1 - 0
23:00FT Racing Club (5) 0 - 0 Gimnasia L.P. (17) 0 - 0
 
16:15FT OH Leuven (11) 1 - 1 Zulte Waregem (10) 1 - 1
18:30FT Kortrijk (3) 2 - 0 RFC Seraing (17) 1 - 0
20:45FT Oostende (18) 0 - 3 Charleroi (1) 0 - 1
 
09:30FT Chile W (4) 1 - 2 Canada W (2) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Japan W (3) 0 - 1 Great Britain W (1) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT China W (4) 4 - 4 Zambia W (3) 3 - 2 
13:00FT Netherlands W (1) 3 - 3 Brazil W (2) 1 - 1 
 
10:30FT Sweden W (1) 4 - 2 Australia W (3) 1 - 1 
13:30FT New Zealand W (4) 1 - 6 USA W (2) 0 - 2 
 
16:30FT Baixa de Kassange (14) 1 - 0 G.D. Interclube (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT C.R.D. Libolo (9) 1 - 0 Wiliete FC (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Cuanda Cubango FC (15) 1 - 1 Academica Lobito (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Desportivo Huila (12) 0 - 1 Atletico Petroleos Luanda (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Ferroviario de Huambo (10) 1 - 2 Sporting De Cabinda (11) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Onze Bravos (4) 2 - 0 Recreativo Da Caala (6) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Primeiro de Agosto (3) 4 - 2 Santa Rita De Cassia (16) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Sagrada Esperanca (2) 2 - 0 Progresso Associacao (13) 2 - 0 
 
01:00FT Tristan Suarez (11) 1 - 1 Almagro (7) 0 - 0
20:00FT Gimnasia Jujuy (5) 1 - 0 Santamarina (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Guillermo Brown (17) 0 - 3 Brown de Adrogue (4) 0 - 1 
20:10FT Ferro Carril Oeste (10) 1 - 1 Atletico Guemes (1) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Atletico De Rafaela (9) 0 - 2 San Martin S.J. (15) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Barracas Central (2) 3 - 2 San Telmo (14) 2 - 2 
20:30FT Independ. Rivadavia (8) 1 - 1 Villa Dalmine (18) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Atletico Fenix (16) 0 - 0 Justo Jose de Urquiza (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Colegiales (3) 3 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Comunicaciones (7) 1 - 2 Flandria (1) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Defensores Unidos (9) 0 - 0 Sacachispas (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Deportivo Armenio (8) 2 - 1 Canuelas (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT UAI Urquiza (5) 1 - 1 Deportivo Merlo (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Villa San Carlos (17) 0 - 2 Acassuso (4) 0 - 0 
20:05FT Talleres Remedios (12) 1 - 1 San Miguel (13) 0 - 1 
 
09:00FT Edgeworth Eagles (4) 0 - 0 Lambton Jaffas (1) 0 - 0
09:00FT Weston Workers (7) 1 - 4 Maitland FC (2) 1 - 1
 
07:30Pst Adelaide City FC (1) -:- Adelaide Raiders (10)  
07:30Pst Adelaide Comets (3) -:- Cumberland United (9)
07:30Pst NE Metrostars (2) -:- South Adelaide (7)
07:30Pst Sturt Lions (6) -:- Adelaide Blue Eagles (12)
10:30Pst Adelaide Olympic (8) -:- Croydon Kings (11)
 
06:15FT Clarence United (6) 2 - 2 Kingborough Lions (4) 2 - 1
06:15FT Devonport City (1) 3 - 0 Olympia (7) 1 - 0
07:00FT Glenorchy Knights (2) 2 - 0 South Hobart (3) 2 - 0
 
07:00Pst Eastern Lions SC (11) -:- Oakleigh Cannons (2)
11:00Pst Dandenong Thunder (8) -:- Avondale FC (1)
11:00Pst South Melbourne (9) -:- Dandenong City (13)
 
09:00FT Balcatta (11) 1 - 2 Armadale (7) 0 - 0
09:00FT Floreat Athena (1) 1 - 1 Bayswater City (9) 1 - 0
09:00FT Perth Glory Youth (4) 5 - 0 Gwelup Croatia (10) 3 - 0 
09:00FT Perth SC (2) 0 - 0 Cockburn City (8) 0 - 0
09:00FT Rockingham City FC (12) 1 - 5 ECU Joondalup (5) 1 - 1
09:00FT Sorrento (3) 4 - 1 Inglewood United (6) 4 - 0
 
07:00Pst Brunswick City (1) -:- Pascoe Vale (2)  
07:00Pst Langwarrin SC (6) -:- Bulleen Lions (10)  
07:00Pst North Geelong (8) -:- Goulburn Valley Suns (5)  
07:00Pst Northcote City (3) -:- Moreland City FC (9)  
 
10:00FT Bayside United (2) 2 - 3 Albany Creek (1) 1 - 1
10:00FT The Gap (12) 2 - 1 Mt Gravatt Hawks (5) 1 - 1 
10:00FT Western Spirit (11) 0 - 0 Centenary Stormers (9) 0 - 0 
11:10FT The Lakes (3) 5 - 2 Toowong (6) 2 - 1 
 
07:30Pst Eastern United FC (9) -:- Adelaide Hills (8)  
07:30Pst White City (1) -:- Playford City Patriots (5)  
09:30Pst Adelaide Cobras (12) -:- Adelaide Victory (7)  
12:00Pst West Torrens Birkalla (4) -:- Fulham United FC (10)  
 
07:00Pst Northern Tigers (3) -:- Hills United FC (10)  
11:00Pst Blacktown Spartans (11) -:- Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (2)  
11:00Pst Mounties Wanderers (12) -:- Hakoah Sydney City (5)  
11:00Pst Spirit FC (6) -:- SD Raiders FC (9)  
11:00Pst St George (7) -:- Bonnyrigg White Eagles (8)  
 
17:00FT Rapid Vienna (12) 0 - 2 TSV Hartberg (2) 0 - 1
17:00FT SCR Altach (10) 0 - 1 Lask Linz (4) 0 - 1
17:00FT WSG Wattens (7) 1 - 1 Admira Wacker (5) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT FC Wolfurt (4) 1 - 2 VfB Hohenems (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT SC Bregenz (6) 0 - 0 Rotenberg (9) 0 - 0 
 
12:00Pst Arambagh (13) -:- Sheikh Russel (7)  
12:00Pst Uttar Baridhara (9) -:- Abahani Chittagong (3)  
12:30Pst Brothers Union (12) -:- Rahmatgonj MFS (10)  
15:00Pst Muktijoddha SKC (11) -:- Bashundhara Kings (1)  
 
17:00FT Neman (13) 1 - 0 FC Slutsk (12) 0 - 0
17:00Pst Shakhter Soligorsk (1) -:- FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (9)
19:45FT Dinamo Minsk (3) 3 - 1 FC Vitebsk (7) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (6) 3 - 0 Naftan (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Slonim (12) 0 - 2 FC Belshina Bobruisk (3) 0 - 1 
17:30FT FC Baranovichi (10) 3 - 1 FC Krumkachy (2) 2 - 0 
 
22:00FT Gremio (19) 1 - 1 America Mineiro (18) 1 - 1
 
01:00FT Ponte Preta (17) 2 - 1 Goias (4) 0 - 0
21:30FT Confianca-Se (20) 0 - 1 Botafogo (11) 0 - 1
21:30FT Vila Nova (14) 0 - 0 Cruzeiro (19) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Tombense (3) 1 - 1 Volta Redonda (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Floresta (8) 1 - 1 Ferroviario (2) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Oeste (10) 1 - 1 Parana (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Ypiranga-RS (1) 2 - 1 Sao Jose (9) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Novorizontino (2) 1 - 0 Mirassol (6) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Castanhal EC (1) 2 - 1 Fast Clube-Am (7) 2 - 1 
23:00FT GAS (5) 2 - 0 Atletico Acreano (8) 0 - 0
 
20:30FT Palmas (7) 2 - 1 Moto Club (5) 2 - 1 
20:30FT SE Juventude (6) 2 - 0 Guarany De Sobral (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT 4 de Julho (1) 4 - 0 Paragominas FC (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Imperatriz (3) 3 - 2 Tocantinopolis (8) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Uniclinic Atletico Clube (3) 0 - 0 Central SC (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT ABC (1) 2 - 0 Campinense (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sousa (5) 0 - 2 America-RN (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Murici FC (8) 0 - 3 Juazeirense (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Brasiliense (3) 3 - 0 Jaragua (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Goianesia (1) 2 - 1 Gama (7) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Porto Velho EC (6) 1 - 1 Nova Mutum (5) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Caldense (3) 0 - 0 Rio Branco VN (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Uberlandia (2) 2 - 0 Aguia Negra (7) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Bangu (5) 1 - 1 Inter De Limeira (7) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Boavista SC (6) 0 - 1 Portuguesa (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Santo Andre (2) 2 - 0 Madureira (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sao Bento (8) 0 - 1 Cianorte (4) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Joinville (2) 0 - 0 Esportivo (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Marcilio Dias (5) 0 - 0 Caxias (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Cascavel (1) 3 - 1 Rio Branco FC (8) 2 - 1 
 
17:30FT Neftochimic Burgas (16) 1 - 3 Spartak Varna (4) 1 - 2 
17:30FT Sportist Svoge (17) 0 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv (6) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Strumska Slava (13) 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia (10) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Yantra Gabrovo (18) 0 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Septemvri Simitli (7) 2 - 1 Marek (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sozopol (2) 3 - 0 Dobrudzha (19) 2 - 0 
 
10:30FT Kirivong Sok Sen Chey (8) 0 - 6 Svay Rieng (4) 0 - 2 
10:30FT Soltilo Angkor (13) 3 - 3 NagaWorld (1) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Phnom Penh Crown (2) 3 - 3 Visakha (7) 2 - 1 
 
20:00FT HFX Wanderers FC (7) 1 - 0 Valour FC (1) 1 - 0 
23:00FT York 9 FC (5) 1 - 0 FC Edmonton (6) 1 - 0 
 
02:30FT Everton de Vina (4) 2 - 0 Union Espanola (11) 2 - 0
21:00FT Nublense (6) 0 - 0 Antofagasta (10) 0 - 0
23:30FT D. Melipilla (12) 3 - 3 Union La Calera (3) 0 - 3
 
02:40FT Huila (12) 2 - 2 Patriotas (15) 2 - 1 
22:30FT Rionegro Aguilas (16) 1 - 3 America de Cali (1) 0 - 2 
 
21:00FT Llaneros (8) 0 - 0 Depor FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
18:55FT NK Slaven Belupo (5) 1 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (3) 0 - 1
21:00FT HNK Gorica (6) 3 - 1 Sibenik (9) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT FK Jablonec (3) 1 - 0 Banik Ostrava (13) 0 - 0
16:00FT Hradec Kralove (10) 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905 (9) 1 - 0
16:00FT Pardubice (8) 2 - 2 Karvina (7) 0 - 1
19:00FT Sparta Praha (1) 3 - 2 Sigma Olomouc (11) 1 - 1
 
10:15FT MFK Chrudim (15) 0 - 1 Sparta Praha B (7) 0 - 0 
10:15FT Trinec (10) 2 - 3 Usti nad Labem (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dukla Praha (4) 2 - 1 Vyskov (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Lisen (2) 3 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Opava (9) 3 - 3 Vlasim (8) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Prostejov (16) 1 - 3 FK Pribram (1) 0 - 2 
 
02:00FT Aucas (7) 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa SC (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT CD Olmedo (16) 0 - 3 Universidad Catolica (2) 0 - 2
 
16:00FT HJK Helsinki (1) 2 - 0 Haka (10) 2 - 0
16:00FT SJK (5) 3 - 2 AC Oulu (12) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT FF Jaro (3) 0 - 2 Turku PS (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT PK-35 (9) 1 - 3 Rops (2) 1 - 3 
16:00FT JIPPO Joensuu (10) 2 - 0 EIF (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT KPV Kokkola (12) 1 - 2 vaasa PS (6) 0 - 1
16:00FT Musa (5) 2 - 4 IF Gnistan (1) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Atlantis FC (2) 2 - 0 NJS (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Japs (1) 3 - 1 FC Reipas A (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kapa (6) 2 - 1 Pkku (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Peka (7) 2 - 0 Mipk (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SC Kufu-98 (4) 1 - 0 MyPa (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ilves II (12) 2 - 4 GrIFK (2) 0 - 4 
 
14:00FT Ilves W (7) 3 - 2 Pk-35 W (8) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Aland United W (2) 3 - 2 Tips W (3) 3 - 1 
 
15:00FT SC Bastia (11) 1 - 1 Nimes (8) 0 - 1
19:00FT Amiens (17) 1 - 2 Auxerre (4) 1 - 0
19:00FT Caen (2) 4 - 0 Rodez (20) 3 - 0
19:00FT Dunkerque (10) 1 - 1 Quevilly (9) 1 - 1
19:00FT Grenoble (19) 0 - 4 Paris FC (1) 0 - 1
19:00FT Le Havre (13) 0 - 0 Guingamp (12) 0 - 0
19:00FT PAU (5) 2 - 1 Nancy (16) 1 - 0
19:00FT Toulouse (7) 2 - 2 Ajaccio (6) 1 - 1
19:00FT Valenciennes (15) 0 - 0 Niort (14) 0 - 0
 
10:00FT Espanyol 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 
10:05FT Getafe 3 - 0 Atromitos Athinon 2 - 0 
11:00FT Osasuna 2 - 0 Burgos 0 - 0 
11:00FT Stade Brestois 29 1 - 3 Nantes 1 - 2 
13:00FT Heracles 0 - 1 NEC Nijmegen 0 - 1 
13:00FT Hull City 1 - 2 Mansfield Town 0 - 1 
13:00FT Lens 2 - 1 Reims 1 - 1 
13:00FT Willem II 4 - 1 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 - 0
14:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim 2 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Furth 1 - 2 
14:00FT ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Twente 1 - 0 
14:00FT Cardiff 2 - 2 Exeter City 1 - 1 
14:00Canc Jong Utrecht 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles  
14:00FT Oldham 0 - 2 Burnley 0 - 0 
14:30FT Bristol City 3 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 
14:30FT PEC Zwolle 2 - 1 Cambuur 1 - 0 
15:00FT Barnet 2 - 3 Peterborough 1 - 2 
15:00FT Lens 2 - 1 Reims 1 - 1 
15:00FT Reading 1 - 1 Charlton 1 - 0 
15:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 0 Metz 0 - 0
15:45FT ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 Twente 0 - 1 
16:00FT Accrington ST 1 - 1 Preston 0 - 0 
16:00FT Borussia Dortmund 0 - 2 Athletic Club 0 - 0
16:00FT Bradford 2 - 0 Blackburn 1 - 0 
16:00Canc Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Swansea  
16:00AP * Burton Albion 0 - 0(3 - 1) Leicester 0 - 0 
16:00FT Carlisle 0 - 1 Blackpool 0 - 1 
16:00FT Celtic 2 - 6 West Ham 1 - 3 
16:00FT Cheltenham 2 - 0 Coventry 1 - 0 
16:00FT Crewe 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ipswich 0 - 1 Crystal Palace 0 - 0 
16:00FT Northampton 3 - 2 Birmingham 2 - 2 
16:00Canc Oxford United 0 - 0 Birmingham  
16:00FT QPR 4 - 2 Manchester United 1 - 1 
16:00FT Salford City 2 - 1 Derby 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stoke City 2 - 0 Aston Villa 1 - 0 
16:00FT Union Berlin 2 - 0 Nice 1 - 0 
16:00FT VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Monaco 1 - 0 
16:00FT Watford 0 - 0 West Brom 0 - 0 
16:05FT Luton 1 - 1 Portsmouth 1 - 1 
16:05FT Vicenza Virtus 0 - 3 Cagliari 0 - 1 
16:30FT Bayern Munich 2 - 2 Ajax 1 - 1
16:30FT Scunthorpe 0 - 1 Hull City 0 - 0 
16:35FT Bologna 1 - 0 Feralpisalo 0 - 0 
17:00FT Angers 3 - 0 Estac Troyes 3 - 0 
17:00FT FC Koln 2 - 1 SV Elversberg 2 - 1 
17:00Canc Fenerbahce 0 - 0 Udinese  
17:00FT Lorient 1 - 1 Bordeaux 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Spezia 0 - 0 Lecce  
17:00Canc VfL Bochum 0 - 0 Torino  
17:00FT Virtus Verona 0 - 0 Verona 0 - 0 
17:05FT AC Milan 5 - 0 Modena 5 - 0 
17:05FT Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 3 Strasbourg 2 - 1 
17:30FT Napoli 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 
18:00FT Juventus 3 - 1 R.C. Cesena 2 - 1 
18:00FT Utrecht 6 - 2 Volos NFC 3 - 1 
18:00FT Vitesse 0 - 1 Lommel United 0 - 0 
18:05FT Levante 3 - 1 Rennes 3 - 0 
18:05FT Saint Etienne 2 - 3 Clermont Foot 1 - 1 
18:10FT Sassuolo 0 - 0 Sudtirol 0 - 0 
18:10FT Trabzonspor 0 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 0 
18:30FT Rangers 0 - 0 Brighton 0 - 0 
19:00FT Barcelona 3 - 1 Girona 2 - 1 
19:00Canc Paris Saint Germain 0 - 0 Genoa  
19:00FT Paris Saint Germain 1 - 0 Orleans 0 - 0 
19:00FT Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Alaves 2 - 1 
19:00FT Valencia 3 - 2 Cartagena 0 - 0 
19:05FT Real Betis 0 - 1 Wolves 0 - 0
20:00Canc Budapest Honved 0 - 0 Villarreal  
20:00FT Mallorca 2 - 1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa 0 - 1 
20:30FT Algeciras 0 - 4 Cadiz 0 - 1 
21:00FT Elche 0 - 2 Zaragoza 0 - 1
21:05FT Pacos Ferreira 1 - 2 SC Braga 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Dynamo Dresden (1) 3 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 (18) 1 - 0
13:30FT FC Heidenheim (10) 0 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 (12) 0 - 0
13:30FT Hansa Rostock (13) 1 - 3 Karlsruher SC (4) 0 - 2
13:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (15) 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg (6) 0 - 1
20:30FT Werder Bremen (8) 1 - 1 Hannover 96 (7) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (9) 0 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FSV Zwickau (15) 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Hallescher FC (1) 3 - 1 SV Meppen (19) 3 - 1 
14:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (5) 1 - 0 FC Wurzburger Kickers (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Havelse (17) 0 - 1 FC Saarbrucken (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (20) 0 - 2 FC Magdeburg (2) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT FC Schweinfurt 05 (3) 5 - 1 1896 Rain Am Lech (20) 4 - 1 
14:00FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim (15) 0 - 0 TSV Aubstadt (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Pipinsried (4) 3 - 1 FC Augsburg II (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT VfB Eichstatt (5) 1 - 1 FV Illertissen (10) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Berliner AK 07 (1) 1 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena (17) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Union Furstenwalde (8) 4 - 2 VfB Auerbach (19) 2 - 1 
13:00FT VSG Altglienicke (2) 1 - 1 Optik Rathenow (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lokomotive Leipzig (18) 1 - 4 BFC Dynamo (4) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT SpVgg Ansbach (5) 6 - 0 DJK Gebenbach (14) 4 - 0 
14:00FT SV Seligenporten (16) 1 - 2 TSV Karlburg (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (10) 1 - 1 ASV Neumarkt (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT ASV Cham (12) 0 - 2 ATSV Erlangen (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Sand (15) 0 - 2 FC eintracht bamberg (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Grossbardorf (11) 0 - 1 DJK Vilzing (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT TSV Dachau (10) 0 - 0 Donaustauf (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Landsberg (12) 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg II (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (3) 3 - 0 TSV Schwabmuenchen (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gundelfingen (7) 1 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hallbergmoos (19) 0 - 4 Tuerkspor Augsburg (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Vestri (7) 1 - 2 Selfoss (10) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Breidablik W (2) 2 - 1 Selfoss W (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Thor / Ka W (7) 1 - 3 Valur Reykjavik W (1) 1 - 2 
 
12:00FT Gamba Osaka (15) 0 - 1 Kashima (6) 0 - 0
12:05FT Sagan Tosu (4) 3 - 3 Cerezo Osaka (12) 3 - 1
 
11:00FT Honda FC (2) 1 - 1 Nara Club (13) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ramtha SC (4) 0 - 1 Al Jazeera Amman (6) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Al Jalil (10) 0 - 0 Shabab Al Ordon (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Awd Noah Jurmala (8) 0 - 3 BFC Daugava (5)  
 
13:00FT Sporting Macau (7) 6 - 0 Hang Sai (10) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Policia (6) 1 - 0 Cheng Fung (4) 1 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Kedah (3) -:- Penang (4)  
15:00FT Kuala Lumpur FA (6) 1 - 1 Selangor (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Petaling Jaya City (7) 1 - 0 Sabah FA (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Terengganu (2) 5 - 0 Perak (10) 3 - 0 
 
10:15Pst Kuching FA (9) -:- Terengganu City II (3)  
10:45FT Kelantan FA (5) 2 - 1 FAM-MSN (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Negeri Sembilan (2) 0 - 0 Pkns FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Necaxa (17) 0 - 3 Santos Laguna (2) 0 - 2
04:00FT FC Juarez (15) 1 - 3 Toluca (3) 1 - 1
23:00FT Pachuca (1) 4 - 0 Leon (18) 0 - 0
 
00:00FT CF America W (1) 3 - 0 Puebla W (10) 2 - 0 
03:00FT Mazatlan FC W (18) 0 - 2 Santos Laguna W (9) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Atlas W (3) 2 - 1 Queretaro W (14) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Cruz Azul W (7) 1 - 1 CD Guadalajara Chivas W (4) 1 - 0 
 
20:00Pst Rudar Pljevlja -:- Buducnost Podgorica  
20:30FT FK Decic (1) 2 - 0 Zeta (10) 2 - 0 
20:30FT FK Petrovac (8) 0 - 1 Mornar (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Iskra Danilovgrad (2) 2 - 0 Jezero (9) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT FAR Rabat (3) 0 - 0 Olympique Safi (12) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Chabab Mohammedia (8) 1 - 1 Wydad AC (1) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Ittihad Tanger (7) 0 - 0 Maghreb FES (6) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Mouloudia Oujda (5) 1 - 0 Hassania Agadir (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Frigg 2 - 4 KFUM Oslo 0 - 1 
13:00FT Junkeren 2 - 0 Mjolner 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kolstad 0 - 5 Levanger 0 - 0 
14:00FT Finnsnes 0 - 3 Senja 0 - 0 
14:00AP * Floya 3 - 3(3 - 2) Tromsdalen Uil 1 - 1 
14:00FT Herd 0 - 3 hodd 0 - 1 
14:00AP * Nordstrand 2 - 2(2 - 1) Baerum 1 - 0 
14:00FT Tynset 1 - 4 Tillerbyen 0 - 2 
14:00FT Vidar 2 - 1 Egersund 1 - 0 
15:00FT Bjarg 0 - 5 Brann 0 - 3 
15:00FT Elverum 1 - 3 Kongsvinger 1 - 2 
15:00FT Express 0 - 8 Start 0 - 4 
15:00FT fana 2 - 1 Sotra 1 - 1 
15:00FT Follo 0 - 1 Stabaek 0 - 0 
15:00FT Funnefoss/Vormsund 0 - 4 Lillestrom 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hinna FK 0 - 4 Bryne 0 - 2 
15:00AET Mandalskameratene 1 - 2 Arendal * 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ntnui 0 - 6 Stjordals Blink 0 - 3 
15:00FT Skaanland 0 - 11 Tromso 0 - 4 
15:00FT Sunndal 0 - 4 Brattvag 0 - 3 
15:00FT Vardeneset 0 - 3 Djerv 1919 0 - 0 
15:30FT Skjervoy 0 - 1 Alta 0 - 0 
16:00AET Ardal 0 - 1 Floro * 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brodd 0 - 3 Sandnes ULF 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fjora 0 - 3 Sogndal 0 - 3 
16:00FT FK Tonsberg 0 - 1 ODD Ballklubb 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gjellerasen 1 - 4 Eidsvold TF 1 - 2 
16:00FT Gjovik-Lyn 2 - 0 Toten 1 - 0 
16:00AP * Stord 2 - 2(7 - 6) Haugesund 0 - 1 
16:00FT Vindbjart 0 - 1 Flekkeroy 0 - 1 
16:00AET Volda 2 - 4 Kristiansund BK * 2 - 0 
18:00FT Lokomotiv Oslo 0 - 1 Kjelsas 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Alianza Atletico (4) 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo (18) 0 - 0
20:15FT Ayacucho FC (17) 1 - 2 Sport Boys (10) 0 - 0
22:30FT Alianza Universidad (12) 0 - 0 Alianza Lima (1) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Leczna (8) 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow (7) 1 - 0
17:30FT Jagiellonia (9) 1 - 1 Lechia Gdansk (10) 0 - 0
20:00FT Legia Warszawa (4) 1 - 0 Wisla Plock (16) 1 - 0
 
12:00FT Tondela 0 - 1 GIL Vicente 0 - 0 
16:30FT Estrela da Amadora 2 - 1 Vizela 1 - 0 
16:30FT Mafra 1 - 0 Belenenses 1 - 0 
18:00FT Academico Viseu 1 - 4 Casa Pia 1 - 2 
18:00FT Feirense 0 - 1 Famalicao 0 - 1 
18:00FT Trofense 0 - 3 SC Covilha 0 - 1 
19:00FT Chaves 1 - 2 Farense 0 - 0 
 
16:00Canc Fakel Voronezh (3) 0 - 0 FC Chayka  
16:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 3 - 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (9) 1 - 1
17:00FT Fakel Voronezh (3) 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (11) 2 - 1 Enisey (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (13) 1 - 0 FK Neftekhimik (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Krasnodar 2 (16) 1 - 1 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Rotor Volgograd (14) 0 - 0 Ska-Khabarovsk (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Baltika (17) 1 - 1 Orenburg (2) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Anzhi (2) 3 - 0 Rotor Volgograd 2 (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SKA Rostov (8) 0 - 0 Spartak Nalchik (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tuapse (16) 0 - 3 FC Chayka (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (6) 1 - 1 Mashuk-kmv (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK Makhachkala (4) 3 - 0 Druzhba Maykop (13) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Forte Taganrog (5) 3 - 0 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Yessentuki (17) 0 - 5 Biolog-novokubansk (1) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Zvezda Saint Petersburg (1) 1 - 0 Luki-Energiya (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tver FC (2) 1 - 1 FC Chita (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Dynamo Saint Petersburg (3) 3 - 2 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad (11) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Kairat Moscow (4) 1 - 1 Smolensk (6) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Volna Nizhny Novgorod (3) 2 - 2 Dinamo Moscow 2 (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Khimik Dzerzhinsk (8) 0 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (5) 1 - 0 Torpedo Vladimir (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Znamya Truda (2) 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow B (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Zenit Penza (10) 0 - 2 FK Sokol Saratov (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Kaluga (9) 0 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Avangard Kursk (7) 1 - 4 Arsenal Tula 2 (4) 1 - 3 
 
11:00FT Ural II (9) 2 - 1 Nosta (12) 2 - 1
15:00FT FC Chelyabinsk (2) 2 - 0 Orenburg 2 (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Lada Tolyati (15) 0 - 4 Volga UL (1) 0 - 1 
15:00Awd Spartak Tuymazy (10) 0 - 3 Torpedo Miass (5)  
16:00FT Tyumen (14) 0 - 3 Novosibirsk FK (4) 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT Arbroath (2) 3 - 2 Kelty Hearts (3) 1 - 2
16:00FT East Fife (5) 2 - 3 Elgin City (4) 2 - 2 
 
16:00FT Dundee (1) 5 - 2 Forfar Athletic (2) 3 - 0
16:00FT Ross County (3) 4 - 1 Montrose (4) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Livingston (2) 3 - 1 Cowdenbeath (3) 2 - 1 
16:00AP * Raith Rovers (1) 0 - 0(5 - 4) Alloa Athletic (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Kilmarnock (1) 2 - 1 Stranraer (2) 1 - 0
16:00FT Morton (3) 2 - 1 Clyde (5) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Brechin (6) 3 - 1 Turriff Utd (12) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Buckie Thistle (1) 5 - 0 Lossiemouth (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Deveronvale (14) 0 - 3 Brora Rangers (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Forres Mechanics (8) 1 - 1 Wick Academy (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fraserburgh (4) 3 - 0 Formartine United (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Huntly (9) 1 - 1 Strathspey Thistle (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (2) 5 - 0 Clachnacuddin (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Keith (13) 0 - 2 Nairn County (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rothes (5) 3 - 0 Fort William (16) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Celtic B (15) 1 - 1 East Kilbride (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Berwick (5) 1 - 1 Gretna (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT BO Ness United (10) 1 - 2 Dalbeattie Star (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bsc Glasgow (8) 3 - 0 Vale Of Leithen (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Civil Service Strollers (2) 3 - 2 Bonnyrigg Rose (4) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (9) 2 - 3 Gala Fairydean (13) 2 - 1 
16:00FT East Stirlingshire (7) 0 - 1 Rangers B (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Edusport Academy (11) 4 - 1 Stirling University (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Spartans (6) 4 - 0 Edinburgh University (17) 1 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Novi Pazar (15) -:- Cukaricki (7)  
18:55FT Radnicki NIS (4) 4 - 2 Napredak (6) 1 - 2 
21:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (5) 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani (14) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Liptovsky Mikulas (10) 1 - 4 Slovan Bratislava (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (7) 0 - 0 FK Senica (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT HFC Humenne (4) 1 - 0 ZP Sport Podbrezova (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT KFC Komarno (5) 1 - 0 MFK Dubnica (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Msk Namestovo (16) 0 - 7 Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Partizan Bardejov (13) 0 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (7) 1 - 0 FC petrzalka 1898 (11) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ask Bravo (7) 0 - 0 Aluminij (6) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Luka Koper (2) 3 - 2 NS Mura (10) 2 - 1 
 
10:00FT Pyeongtaek Citizen (14) 1 - 4 Cheonan City (1) 0 - 3
12:00FT Gimpo Citizen (2) 2 - 2 Changwon City (11) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gimhae (4) 3 - 3 Daejeon Korail (8) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Ulsan Citizen (6) 4 - 0 Gangneung City FC (15) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Mjallby AIF (14) 0 - 2 Malmo FF (1) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Sirius (10) 2 - 0 Degerfors IF (12) 2 - 0
 
17:00FT IK brage (13) 0 - 1 Trelleborgs FF (4) 0 - 1
17:00FT Landskrona BoIS (1) 2 - 0 GIF Sundsvall (7) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT Airbus UK Broughton (1) 1 - 0 Holyhead Hotspur (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Guilsfield (2) 3 - 0 Llandudno (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Holywell Town (8) 2 - 2 Llanidloes Town (9) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Conwy Borough (6) 1 - 0 Llangefni Town (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Penrhyncoch (11) 1 - 1 Ruthin Town FC (10) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Prestatyn Town (4) 3 - 1 Llanrhaeadr FC (13) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Llantwit Major (5) 2 - 0 Cwmbran Celtic (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pontypridd Town (6) 1 - 1 Carmarthen Town (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Port Talbot Town (16) 0 - 4 Trefelin (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Risca United (10) 2 - 3 Afan Lido (9) 2 - 2 

Get live football scores from 24/07/2021 & the football fixtures from 24/07/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 24/07/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 24/07/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement