My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
03:30FT Sport Recife (8) 1 - 0 Corinthians (15) 1 - 0
 
21:00FT Bristol City 0 - 3 Aston Villa 0 - 2  
21:45FT Lincoln 2 - 7 Liverpool 0 - 4 
21:45FT Manchester City 2 - 1 Bournemouth 1 - 1 
 
17:00AET FC Ararat-Armenia 1 - 0 NK CM Celje 0 - 0
18:30FT KuPS 2 - 0 Suduva Marijampole 1 - 0 
19:00AP MOL Fehervar 0 - 0(4 - 1) Reims 0 - 0
19:00FT Plzen 3 - 0 Sonderjyske 2 - 0 
19:30FT FC Rostov 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa 1 - 1 
20:00AP Besiktas 1 - 1(2 - 4) Rio Ave 1 - 0
20:00AET Charleroi 2 - 1 FK Partizan 1 - 0
20:00FT CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 B36 Torshavn 2 - 0 
20:00FT Djurgardens IF 0 - 1 CFR 1907 Cluj 0 - 0 
20:00AP Floriana FC 0 - 0(2 - 4) Flora Tallinn 0 - 0 
20:00FT Malmo FF 5 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 0 
20:00FT NS Mura 1 - 5 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2  
20:00FT Riga FC 0 - 1 Celtic 0 - 0  
20:00FT Rosenborg 1 - 0 Alanyaspor 0 - 0 
20:30FT FCSB 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec 0 - 0  
20:30FT Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 0 Motherwell 1 - 0
21:00AP Apoel Nicosia 2 - 2(4 - 2) Zrinjski 2 - 1
21:00FT FC Copenhagen 3 - 0 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 
21:00FT FK Sarajevo 2 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 1 
21:00FT Galatasaray 2 - 0 HNK Hajduk Split 0 - 0
21:00FT Granada CF 2 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi 0 - 0
21:00FT KI Klaksvik 6 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 0  
21:00AP Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 1(3 - 5) Dundalk 1 - 1
21:00FT Shkendija 1 - 3 Tottenham 0 - 1
21:00AET Standard Liege 2 - 1 Vojvodina 0 - 0
21:15FT VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Desna Chernihiv 1 - 0 
21:30FT AC Milan 3 - 2 Bodo/Glimt 2 - 1 
21:30FT FC Basel 1893 3 - 2 Anorthosis 3 - 1 
21:30FT FC ST. Gallen 0 - 1 AEK Athens FC 0 - 0 
21:30FT Lask Linz 7 - 0 Dunajska Streda 2 - 0 
21:30FT Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 Drita 2 - 0 
21:45AET HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 0
22:00FT Sporting CP 1 - 0 Aberdeen 1 - 0 
22:00FT Willem II 0 - 4 Rangers 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Van (1) 0 - 1 Alashkert (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Junior Sevan (1) 4 - 0 Noravank (8)  
15:30FT Lernayin A. (3) 0 - 3 BKMA (4)  
 
18:00FT Al-Nassr (1) 0 - 1 Al Ain (4) 0 - 1
18:00FT Sepahan FC (3) 2 - 1 Al Sadd (2) 1 - 0
21:00FT Al-Duhail SC (3) 0 - 1 Al Taawon (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT Persepolis FC (1) 4 - 0 Sharjah FC (4) 3 - 0
 
03:30FT Ceara 5 - 1 Brusque 1 - 1 
03:30FT Vasco Da Gama 0 - 0 Botafogo 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Deportes Iquique (16) 0 - 3 Union La Calera (2) 0 - 3
19:30FT Universidad de Concepcion (14) 1 - 4 O'Higgins (13) 1 - 2
22:00FT Cobresal (9) 2 - 1 Palestino (7) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Wadi Degla (14) 0 - 0 Smouha SC (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Al Masry (13) 2 - 2 El Entag El Harby (11) 1 - 1 
18:30FT El Gouna FC (15) 1 - 0 Aswan Sc (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Ismaily SC (12) 1 - 3 Pyramids (3) 0 - 1 
 
19:00Canc Tammeka Tartu II (4) 0 - 0 Parnu JK Vrapus (2)  
 
18:30FT HJK Helsinki (1) 2 - 2 Turku PS (11) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT TPV (6) 1 - 0 Ilves II (2) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (10) 1 - 1 Tsv Meerbusch (4) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Union Nettetal (15) 2 - 2 FC Monheim (11) 1 - 2 
20:30Pst VfB Hilden (17) -:- TVD Velbert (5)  
21:00FT FSV Duisburg (19) 2 - 1 1. FC Moenchengladbach (20) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Eintracht Rheine (13) 1 - 2 FC Guetersloh (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Preussen Muenster II (12) 3 - 1 SC Westfalia Herne (20) 1 - 1 
20:00FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (7) 1 - 0 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (18) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sportfreunde Siegen (17) 0 - 2 TSG Sprockhoevel (3) 0 - 2 
20:00FT SV Schermbeck 2020 (14) 2 - 2 SpVgg Vreden (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT TuS Haltern (11) 0 - 4 Holzwickeder (1) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Victoria Clarholz (16) 1 - 4 RSV Meinerzhagen (9) 1 - 1 
20:30FT ASC Dortmund (15) 0 - 3 Kaan-Marienborn (5) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Hammer SpVg (21) 1 - 5 TuS Ennepetal (4) 0 - 3 
 
10:00FT Kitchee SC (2) 2 - 1 Lee Man FC (3) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT KA Akureyri (8) 1 - 1 HK Kopavogur (9) 0 - 1
19:15FT FH Hafnarfjordur (2) 1 - 4 Valur Reykjavik (1) 1 - 2
19:15FT Fjolnir (12) 1 - 3 IA Akranes (7) 0 - 1
19:15FT KR Reykjavik (6) 1 - 1 Grotta (11) 0 - 0
22:15FT Breidablik (4) 2 - 1 Stjarnan (5) 1 - 1
22:15FT Fylkir (3) 2 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik (10) 1 - 0
 
19:30FT Beitar Tel Aviv (3) 2 - 1 Hapoel Afula (13) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (4) 0 - 0 Hapoel Katamon (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Hapoel Iksal (7) 3 - 2 Hapoel Akko (14) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Hapoel Kfar Shalem (16) 1 - 3 Hapoel Ramat Gan (1) 0 - 3 
19:30FT Hapoel Raanana (9) 1 - 0 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (2) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (8) 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (10) 0 - 1 
19:30FT SC Kfar Kasem (15) 2 - 2 Sektzya Ness Ziona (12) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT Shabab Al Ordon (10) 2 - 2 Al Aqaba (12) 1 - 1 
18:30Pst Al-Faisaly Amman (9) -:- Al Salt (7)  
19:30FT Al Hussein SC (5) 1 - 1 Ramtha SC (4) 1 - 0 
21:00Pst Al Aqaba (12) -:- Al Ahli Amman (11)  
 
10:30FT Zhetysu (5) 3 - 2 Shakhter Karagandy (6) 0 - 1 
12:45FT Ordabasy (3) 1 - 0 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Kaysar (7) 0 - 1 FC Astana (2) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Atlante FC (4) 0 - 0 Tapatio (12) 0 - 0 
03:05FT Venados FC (15) 1 - 0 Tlaxcala F.C. (14) 0 - 0 
05:05FT Celaya (1) 0 - 0 Tampico Madero (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Codru (10) 1 - 1 FC Floresti (8) 0 - 0 
 
21:15FT Wydad AC (3) 0 - 0 Raja Casablanca (1) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Shan United (1) 2 - 1 Ayeyawady United (3) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Yangon United (4) 0 - 0 Rakhine United (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Academico Viseu (18) 0 - 2 Estoril (3) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT Dinamo Barnaul (7) 4 - 1 Zenit Izhevsk (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Novosibirsk FK (4) 2 - 2 Kamaz Chelny (1) 1 - 2 
 
11:00FT FC Chita (16) 2 - 3 Dinamo Moscow 2 (5) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Zenit Irkutsk (9) 0 - 1 Leningradets (6) 0 - 1 
 
12:00 Hwacheon KSPO W (4) -:- Gyeongju Khnp W (2)  
12:00 Red Angels W (1) -:- Gumi Sportstoto W (6)  
12:00 Seoul Amazones W (7) -:- Changnyeong WFC W (5)  
12:00 Suwon W (3) -:- Boeun Sangmu W (8)  
 
17:00 Al Fallah (12) -:- Hilal El Fasher (13)   
17:00 Al Rabta Kosti (15) -:- Al Ahli Khartoum (14)   
17:00 Al Shorta Al Qadarif (16) -:- Khartoum Al Watani (11)   
17:00 El Ahli Atbara (17) -:- Hay Al Arab (3)   
 
17:45Pst Baniyas SC -:- Khorfakkan  
20:30Pst Ajman -:- Hatta SC  
 
00:00FT New England Revolution (7) 3 - 1 Montreal Impact (16) 1 - 0
02:00FT Atlanta United FC (22) 1 - 0 FC Dallas (11) 0 - 0
02:00FT New York City FC (9) 0 - 1 Toronto FC (3) 0 - 0
02:30FT Chicago Fire (20) 4 - 0 Houston Dynamo (18) 3 - 0
02:30FT Columbus Crew (1) 2 - 1 Minnesota Stars FC (13) 1 - 0
02:30FT FC Cincinnati (24) 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union (2) 0 - 0
02:30FT Sporting Kansas City (8) 1 - 2 Orlando City SC (4) 0 - 2
03:00FT Inter Miami CF (25) 1 - 4 New York Red Bulls (10) 1 - 1
03:30FT Nashville Sc (17) 1 - 0 DC United (26) 0 - 0
04:00FT Colorado Rapids (12) 5 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes (23) 1 - 0
04:30FT Real Salt Lake (15) 2 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy (21) 0 - 0
05:00FT Portland Timbers (6) 1 - 0 Seattle Sounders (5) 1 - 0
05:30FT Los Angeles FC (14) 6 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps (19) 5 - 0
 
02:00Canc Carolina Railhawks (21) 0 - 0 Miami FC (30)  
02:00FT Hartford Athletic (7) 1 - 1 Bathlehem Steel FC (33) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Indy Eleven (14) 1 - 1 Saint Louis FC (17) 0 - 0 
02:15FT Charlotte Independence (12) 0 - 0 Miami FC (30) 0 - 0 
02:30Canc Atlanta United II (25) 0 - 0 Birmingham Legion (11)  
02:30FT Atlanta United II (25) 5 - 3 New York Red Bulls II (22) 4 - 2 
03:00Pst Memphis 901 (24) -:- Carolina Railhawks (21)  
03:30Canc Austin Bold (19) 0 - 0 San Diego Loyal (16)  
04:00Canc New Mexico United (13) 0 - 0 Portland Timbers II (32)  
05:00FT La Galaxy II (15) 1 - 1 San Diego Loyal (16) 0 - 1 
05:00Canc Seattle Sounders II (28) 0 - 0 San Antonio FC (1)  

Get live football scores from 24/09/2020 & the football fixtures from 24/09/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 24/09/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 24/09/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement