My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:00FT Espanyol (20) 1 - 1 Athletic Club (10) 0 - 1
17:00FT Valencia (7) 2 - 0 Barcelona (1) 0 - 0
19:30FT Alaves (14) 1 - 2 Villarreal (8) 0 - 1
22:00FT Sevilla (3) 2 - 0 Granada CF (9) 2 - 0
 
00:45FT Gimnasia L.P. (19) 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield (3) 0 - 0
02:45FT Rosario Central (9) 2 - 1 Huracan (21) 0 - 0
02:45FT Union Santa Fe (16) 1 - 0 Argentinos Jrs (5) 1 - 0
22:35FT Arsenal Sarandi (11) 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys (10) 1 - 1
 
19:00Abd Charleroi (3) -:- KV Mechelen (6)
21:00FT Royal Excel Mouscron (10) 1 - 3 St. Truiden (12) 0 - 1
21:00FT Waasland-Beveren (16) 0 - 1 AS Eupen (13) 0 - 1
21:30FT Gent (2) 4 - 1 Genk (7) 1 - 1
 
18:30FT Marseille (2) 0 - 0 Angers (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT Monaco (9) 1 - 3 Strasbourg (11) 0 - 1
21:00FT Montpellier (8) 2 - 1 Dijon (16) 0 - 0
21:00FT Reims (5) 0 - 1 Metz (15) 0 - 1
21:00FT Saint Etienne (17) 2 - 1 Nimes (18) 2 - 1
21:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (14) 2 - 1 Amiens (19) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (4) 3 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 (15) 1 - 1
16:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (12) 2 - 0 RB Leipzig (3) 0 - 0
16:30FT SC Freiburg (8) 0 - 2 SC Paderborn 07 (18) 0 - 0
16:30FT Union Berlin (11) 2 - 0 FC Augsburg (14) 0 - 0
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (7) 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin (13) 0 - 0
19:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 5 - 0 FC Schalke 04 (6) 2 - 0
 
16:00FT SPAL (19) 1 - 3 Bologna (10) 1 - 1
19:00FT Fiorentina (13) 0 - 0 Genoa (17) 0 - 0
21:50FT Torino (15) 0 - 7 Atalanta (4) 0 - 3
 
19:30FT Heerenveen (10) 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar (2) 0 - 1
20:45FT Heracles (8) 2 - 3 Feyenoord (3) 1 - 0
20:45FT Waalwijk (18) 1 - 2 VVV Venlo (13) 1 - 0
21:45FT Sparta Rotterdam (11) 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard (16) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT Celtic (1) 3 - 0 Ross County (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hamilton Academical (11) 2 - 4 Livingston (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Motherwell (3) 0 - 0 Hibernian (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Johnstone (7) 2 - 1 Kilmarnock (8) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT FC Zurich (5) 2 - 3 FC Luzern (6) 1 - 3
20:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 1 - 2 Servette FC (4) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (4) 1 - 0 Flamurtari Vlore (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vllaznia (8) 0 - 0 Laci (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Amal Bou Saada (12) 2 - 1 Arzew (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Annaba (10) 1 - 0 Tadjenant (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ASM Oran (8) 1 - 0 El Eulma (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT JSM Skikda (2) 2 - 0 RC Arba (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT MC Saida (11) 2 - 0 RC Relizane (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT USM El Harrach (16) 1 - 1 Olympique Medea (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT WA Tlemcen (3) 4 - 0 JSM Bejaia (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT MO Bejaia (14) 0 - 0 Khroub (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Canc Primeiro de Maio -:- Recreativo Da Caala (10)  
17:00FT Sagrada Esperanca (5) 0 - 1 Onze Bravos (3) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Comunicaciones (2) 1 - 0 Justo Jose de Urquiza (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT San Miguel (13) 0 - 0 Colegiales (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT UAI Urquiza (3) 1 - 0 Sacachispas (15) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Villa San Carlos (6) 0 - 1 Los Andes (9) 0 - 0 
22:05FT Argentino de Quilmes (14) 1 - 1 San Telmo (11) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Central Cordoba (13) 0 - 0 Sportivo Italiano (14) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Deportivo Laferrere (9) 1 - 0 Canuelas (18) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Deportivo Merlo (1) 1 - 0 Deportivo Espanol (19) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Lujan (4) 2 - 1 Ituzaingo (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT San Martin Burzaco (15) 1 - 1 Victoriano Arenas (7) 1 - 0 
 
08:00FT Central Coast Mariners FC (11) 0 - 1 Brisbane Roar FC (4) 0 - 0
10:30FT Melbourne City (2) 0 - 0 Perth Glory FC (5) 0 - 0
 
20:30FT KFC Dessel Sport (8) 1 - 1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel (16) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Thes Sport (2) 3 - 1 Olympic Charleroi (10) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Deinze (1) 1 - 0 Lierse Kempenzonen (13) 1 - 0 
21:00FT K.S.K. Heist (4) 0 - 0 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT RWDM 47 (6) 2 - 2 RFC de Liege (12) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Tubize (15) 2 - 2 K. Rupel Boom FC (9) 2 - 1 
 
22:00FT Jacyoba AC (8) 0 - 0 ASA (7) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Jacobina (10) 1 - 1 Juazeirense (6) 1 - 1 
 
20:30FT Real FC (3) 4 - 0 Bosque Formosa EC (4) 3 - 0 
21:30FT Brasiliense (2) 2 - 0 Sobradinho EC (8) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Gama (1) 5 - 2 Taguatinga (5) 2 - 0 
 
21:00FT Vila Nova (7) 0 - 1 Jaragua (2) 0 - 1 
 
21:30FT Maranhao (6) 1 - 0 Imperatriz (5) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Pinheiro MA (3) 4 - 1 EC Cordino (8) 2 - 1 
 
20:00FT Pocone MT (6) 1 - 3 Uniao Rondonopolis (3) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Mixto (9) 2 - 3 Cuiaba (1) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Agua Santa (14) 0 - 2 Novorizontino (7) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Oeste (12) 1 - 0 Ituano (13) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Sao Caetano (6) 1 - 1 Monte Azul (4) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Taubate (3) 2 - 1 Votuporanguense (16) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Red Bull Brasil (14) 1 - 1 Sao Bernardo (1) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Santa Cruz (8) 0 - 0 Bahia (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Vitoria (4) 0 - 0 Fortaleza EC (1) 0 - 0 
23:00FT America-RN (13) 0 - 0 Botafogo PB (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT CSA (15) 0 - 1 Sport Recife (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT AS Douanes (5) 1 - 2 Majestic (2)  
17:30FT Asec-k (13) 0 - 1 Rail Club de Kadiogo (16)  
17:30FT RC Bobo Dioulasso (8) 2 - 0 Royal FC (12)  
19:45FT Kozaf (11) 2 - 4 ASFA Yennenga (7)  
 
02:00FT O'Higgins (16) 1 - 2 Union La Calera (2) 0 - 1
17:00FT Antofagasta (5) 2 - 1 Coquimbo Unido (17) 2 - 0
 
01:00FT Rionegro Aguilas (12) 2 - 0 Jaguares (16) 0 - 0
03:05FT Once Caldas (7) 0 - 0 Santa Fe (3) 0 - 0
21:00FT Envigado (14) 1 - 0 Chico (19) 0 - 0
23:05FT Bucaramanga (15) 0 - 2 Deportivo Cali (9) 0 - 1
 
22:00FT Artemisa (5) 2 - 1 Las Tunas (10)  
22:00FT Ciego de Avila (1) 2 - 1 Villa Clara (2)  
22:00FT Cuba U20 (7) 1 - 2 Granma (8)  
22:00FT Matanzas (4) 0 - 0 Santiago de Cuba (3)  
22:00FT Pinar del Rio (9) 2 - 2 La Habana (6)  
 
15:00FT Pafos FC (7) 1 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT AEK Larnaca (5) 3 - 1 A.E.L. (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Doxa Katokopias (12) 0 - 3 Apoel Nicosia (3) 0 - 3 
 
14:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (3) 1 - 0 Aris Limassol (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (1) 3 - 1 Ypsonas (7) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Omonia Aradippou (6) 3 - 1 Omonoia Psevda (8) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Stoke City (17) 2 - 0 Swansea (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (14) 0 - 0 Fleetwood Town (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Burton Albion (12) 1 - 1 Accrington ST (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Ipswich (10) 1 - 0 Lincoln (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough (6) 2 - 1 Rotherham (2) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Rochdale (19) 2 - 2 Gillingham (11) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Carlisle (18) 2 - 1 Walsall (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town (12) 3 - 2 Grimsby (13) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Exeter City (4) 0 - 0 Colchester (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (17) 2 - 1 Newport County (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Macclesfield (22) 2 - 1 Forest Green (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Mansfield Town (21) 3 - 0 Bradford (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Morecambe (23) 1 - 1 Cambridge United (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Salford City (10) 1 - 1 Oldham (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (20) 2 - 2 Crewe (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stevenage (24) 1 - 2 Plymouth (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swindon Town (2) 3 - 0 Port Vale (8) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Boreham Wood (5) 1 - 1 Barrow (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bromley (13) 1 - 2 Barnet (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Chesterfield (19) 1 - 1 AFC Fylde (23) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Chorley (24) 0 - 1 FC Halifax Town (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (18) 2 - 0 Notts County (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dover (12) 2 - 0 Aldershot Town (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Harrogate Town (2) 0 - 2 Wrexham (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hartlepool (9) 2 - 0 Stockport (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Maidenhead (22) 2 - 0 Eastleigh (17) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sutton Utd (14) 0 - 0 Solihull Moors (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Torquay (15) 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Woking (10) 1 - 0 Yeovil Town (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Altrincham (5) 2 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue (22) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Blyth Spartans (21) 0 - 3 Kings Lynn (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Boston Utd (4) 2 - 0 Kidderminster (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Brackley Town (3) 0 - 0 Guiseley AFC (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chester (7) 3 - 0 Darlington 1883 (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic (10) 1 - 1 AFC Telford United (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gloucester City (19) 0 - 1 Southport (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hereford (15) 1 - 1 Curzon Ashton (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Spennymoor Town (6) 2 - 0 Leamington (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT York (1) 1 - 0 Kettering (20) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Billericay (18) 3 - 3 Tonbridge Angels (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Braintree (21) 0 - 1 Slough Town (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chippenham (12) 0 - 0 Havant & Wville (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dartford (6) 1 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (15) 2 - 2 Concord Rangers (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond (8) 2 - 1 St Albans (19) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (11) 0 - 2 Welling (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hungerford Town (22) 1 - 0 Chelmsford (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd (9) 1 - 0 Oxford City (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wealdstone (1) 7 - 0 Bath City (4) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Weymouth (3) 2 - 1 Dorking Wanderers (7) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Ashton United (17) 1 - 0 Lancaster (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Atherton Collieries (21) 1 - 3 Gainsborough (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Bamber Bridge (13) 2 - 1 Radcliffe Borough (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Basford United (4) 1 - 0 Morpeth Town FC (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Buxton (18) 2 - 2 FC Utd of Manchester (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hyde United (10) 3 - 0 Grantham Town (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT South Shields (1) 1 - 2 Witton Albion (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stafford Rangers (22) 1 - 0 Scarborough (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stalybridge (12) 0 - 2 Nantwich Town (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Warrington Town (3) 2 - 1 Whitby (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Barwell (12) 0 - 3 Lowestoft Town (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting (4) 0 - 3 Coalville (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hednesford Town (14) 1 - 2 Stourbridge (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hitchin (17) 3 - 1 Alvechurch (21) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Kings Langley (10) 1 - 0 Stratford (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leiston FC (19) 2 - 2 Rushall Olympic (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Nuneaton (9) 0 - 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough Sports (1) 4 - 2 Tamworth (2) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Redditch (22) 0 - 3 Needham Market (13) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Royston Town (3) 1 - 0 Banbury United (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Ives (20) 0 - 3 Biggleswade Town (15) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Chesham United (2) 1 - 1 Taunton Town (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Dorchester (22) 0 - 5 Salisbury (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Farnborough (12) 2 - 0 Beaconsfield (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gosport Borough (8) 2 - 2 Merthyr (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Harrow Borough (17) 1 - 4 Hartley Wintney (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (11) 2 - 0 Blackfield (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (4) 1 - 3 Truro City (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Tiverton (5) 2 - 2 Walton Casuals (20) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Weston Super Mare (10) 1 - 5 Hayes & Yeading (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Wimborne Town (15) 0 - 2 Hendon (14) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Yate Town (19) 1 - 1 Poole Town (9) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Bowers (14) 0 - 1 AFC Hornchurch (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Enfield Town (7) 2 - 3 Cray Wanderers (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Folkestone (4) 3 - 1 Corinthian Casuals (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Horsham (6) 3 - 3 Bishop S Stortford (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kingstonian (10) 3 - 1 Carshalton Athletic (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Leatherhead (9) 0 - 0 Merstham (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lewes (16) 0 - 3 East Thurrock United (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Margate (12) 4 - 2 Haringey Borough (15) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Potters Bar Town (13) 0 - 1 Bognor Regis (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wingate & Finchley (20) 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing (1) 2 - 0 Cheshunt (18) 0 - 0 
 
14:45FT Brentford 0 - 1 Leicester 0 - 1
17:00FT Burnley 1 - 2 Norwich 0 - 0
17:00FT Coventry 0 - 0 Birmingham 0 - 0
17:00FT Millwall 0 - 2 Sheffield Utd 0 - 0
17:00FT Newcastle 0 - 0 Oxford United 0 - 0
17:00FT Portsmouth 4 - 2 Barnsley 2 - 0
17:00FT Reading 1 - 1 Cardiff 1 - 1
17:00FT Southampton 1 - 1 Tottenham 0 - 0
17:00FT West Ham 0 - 1 West Brom 0 - 1
19:30FT Hull City 1 - 2 Chelsea 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Arsenal U18 (18) 1 - 2 Aston Villa U18 (13) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Blackburn Rovers U18 (21) 2 - 3 Middlesbrough U18 (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Fulham U18 (2) 3 - 2 Leicester City U18 (9) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Liverpool U18 (5) 4 - 0 Sunderland U18 (24) 2 - 0 
 
13:30FT HJK Helsinki (1) 3 - 0 Turku PS (4) 2 - 0 
15:15FT Inter Turku (2) 3 - 0 IFK Mariehamn (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Lahti (4) 1 - 2 Ilves Tampere (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rops (6) 1 - 1 SJK (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT haka (3) 1 - 1 KuPS (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT EIF (3) 0 - 4 IF Gnistan (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT MP (2) 5 - 1 MyPa (6) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT KPV Kokkola (2) 1 - 1 AC Oulu (1) 1 - 0 
15:15FT FF Jaro (5) 1 - 2 AC Kajaani (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT vaasa PS (3) 0 - 1 SJK Akatemia (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Lens (2) 1 - 1 Clermont Foot (5) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Lens II (7) 2 - 2 Schiltigheim (11) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Lille II (14) 0 - 2 SC Bastia (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Reims II (4) 1 - 0 St Maur Lusitanos (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Croix Football IC (16) 2 - 1 Epinal (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Drancy (15) 0 - 0 Sedan (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Mulhouse (12) 1 - 1 Sainte-Genevieve (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Quentin (10) 0 - 3 Bobigny AC (3) 0 - 2 
 
19:00FT Angers B (10) 0 - 0 US Granvillaise (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Chartres (2) 1 - 0 Oissel (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Guingamp B (11) 0 - 1 Lorient II (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Poissy (13) 2 - 2 Entente S St Gratien (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Rouen (3) 1 - 1 Vannes (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint-Malo (9) 1 - 0 Mantes 78 FC (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Vitre (14) 1 - 2 Stade Briochin (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Montpellier B (12) 1 - 3 Bourges Foot (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Andrezieux (11) 0 - 1 Chamalieres FC (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Angouleme (8) 0 - 0 Bergerac (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Blois F.41 (2) 4 - 2 Saint Etienne II (15) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Les Herbiers (4) 1 - 0 Saint Pryve (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sete (1) 0 - 0 Romorantin (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Trelissac FC (13) 2 - 2 Colomiers (5) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Lyon II (8) 2 - 0 Marseille Endoume (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hyeres (9) 0 - 3 Nimes II (16) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Louhans-Cuiseaux (6) 2 - 1 Jura Sud Foot (11) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Marignane (13) 0 - 1 Annecy (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Marseille II (10) 2 - 1 Monaco II (12) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Martigues (5) 1 - 1 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT RC Grasse (2) 1 - 1 Monts dOr Azergues (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Priest (14) 2 - 2 Moulins Yzeure (4) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT Bordeaux W (3) 1 - 0 Dijon W (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Guingamp W (6) 3 - 1 Marseille W (11) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Montpellier W (4) 3 - 0 FC Fleury 91 W (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Paris FC W (5) 1 - 0 Soyaux W (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Paris Saint Germain W (2) 5 - 1 Metz W (12) 3 - 0 
 
11:00FT Rubin 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 
13:00FT FC Copenhagen 2 - 0 Halmstad 1 - 0 
13:00FT Lask Linz 1 - 2 CSKA Moscow 0 - 1 
14:00FT BK Hacken 3 - 0 Norrby IF 0 - 0 
14:00FT Brondby 3 - 0 Hvidovre 1 - 0 
15:00FT AIK Stockholm 1 - 1 Vasteras SK FK 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC UFA 0 - 1 Slask Wroclaw 0 - 0 
15:00FT Helsingborg 2 - 3 Lyngby 1 - 3 
15:00FT Rapid Vienna 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 1 
15:00Canc Rapid Vienna 0 - 0 Neusiedl  
15:00FT Red Bull Salzburg 6 - 3 Zenit Saint Petersburg 3 - 0 
15:30FT Sirius 4 - 0 Gamla Upsala SK 2 - 0 
16:00FT Krylya Sovetov 4 - 3 Bohemians 1905 3 - 0 
16:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF 1 - 2 IFK Norrkoping 0 - 1 
16:00FT SCR Altach 0 - 1 FC Saarbrucken 0 - 0 
16:30FT Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Korona Kielce 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mjondalen 2 - 1 Valerenga 1 - 1 
17:05FT GIF Sundsvall 1 - 3 Ostersunds FK 1 - 1 
18:05FT Gais 0 - 2 Varbergs BoIS FC 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Dikaki (13) 1 - 2 Bouenguidi (1)  
16:00FT Lozo (10) 0 - 1 Pelican (4)  
16:00Pst Mangasport (3) -:- Stade Mandji (5)  
16:00FT Missile (14) 1 - 1 FC 105 Libreville (9)  
 
15:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena (20) 1 - 2 Preussen Munster (18) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Chemnitzer FC (13) 2 - 2 FC Viktoria Koln (12) 2 - 2 
15:00FT FC Magdeburg (15) 1 - 2 FSV Zwickau (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (10) 1 - 2 SpVgg Unterhaching (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT MSV Duisburg (1) 1 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Meppen (4) 0 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Borussia Dortmund II (7) 3 - 1 Wuppertaler SV (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) 3 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach II (8) 1 - 0 
15:00Canc SG Wattenscheid 09 0 - 0 Fortuna Koln (12)  
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (16) 2 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (1) 2 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TuS Haltern (15) 2 - 1 Alemannia Aachen (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Homberg (17) 0 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Berekum Chelsea (3) 1 - 1 Aduana Stars (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Eleven Wonders (11) 2 - 0 Karela (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Great Olympics (12) 1 - 0 Inter Allies (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT King Faisal Babes (18) 1 - 1 Elmina Sharks (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Medeama (1) 1 - 0 Ashanti Gold SC (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Veria (7) 0 - 2 Kavala (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:55FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 4 - 0 Paks (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Kaposvar (12) 1 - 1 Puskas Academy (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Mezokovesd-zsory (3) 1 - 0 Kisvarda FC (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Videoton FC (2) 0 - 0 Budapest Honved (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (11) 1 - 3 Diosgyori VTK (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Debreceni VSC (8) 4 - 0 Ujpest (9) 0 - 0 
 
10:30FT TRAU (5) 2 - 1 Aizawl FC (10) 1 - 1
15:30FT Chennai City (7) 0 - 2 East Bengal (2) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Goa (1) 3 - 2 Kerala Blasters (7) 2 - 0
 
13:30FT Machine Sazi FC (9) 0 - 0 Sepahan FC (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Gol Gohar (13) 1 - 1 Saipa (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Paykan (16) 0 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran (10) 0 - 1 
14:15FT ZOB Ahan (11) 1 - 0 Pars Jonoubi JAM (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Hapoel Kfar Saba (11) 1 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv (5) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (12) 0 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Hapoel Haifa (6) 2 - 2 Hapoel Raanana (14) 0 - 2 
19:50FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 2 - 0 FC Ashdod (10) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Orobica W (12) 0 - 1 AC Milan W (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bari Pink W (10) 0 - 0 Tavagnacco W (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Juventus W (1) 2 - 1 Sassuolo W (6) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Cittadella (6) 1 - 2 Benevento (1) 0 - 0
16:00FT Pisa (11) 1 - 1 Juve Stabia (13) 0 - 0
16:00FT Pordenone (4) 0 - 2 Pescara (14) 0 - 0
16:00FT Virtus Entella (10) 1 - 1 Cremonese (17) 1 - 1
19:00FT Salernitana (7) 2 - 1 Cosenza (19) 2 - 1
 
16:00FT Pro Patria (13) 3 - 2 Juventus U23 (10) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Pistoiese (11) 1 - 1 Carrarese (2) 0 - 1 
 
21:45FT Carpi (3) 1 - 1 Padova (6) 0 - 1 
 
21:45FT Rende (19) 1 - 1 Vibonese (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT AS Tanda (7) 2 - 1 Issia Wazi (14)  
17:30FT Bouake FC (12) 0 - 0 SOL FC (9)  
17:30FT Sporting Gagnoa (11) 0 - 1 Bassam (6)  
20:00FT ASI d'Abengourou (8) 1 - 1 Africa Sports (10)  
 
03:00FT Waterhouse (1) 3 - 1 Dunbeholden (6) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT Wazito FC (13) 0 - 3 Posta Rangers FC (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Chemelil Sugar (17) 1 - 1 Sofapaka (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT GOR Mahia (1) 3 - 0 Bandari (9) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (12) 1 - 2 Homeboyz (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Kisumu All Stars (16) 0 - 2 AFC Leopards (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Nzoia Sugar (15) 0 - 0 Zoo Kericho (14) 0 - 0 
15:15FT KCB (5) 3 - 1 Western Stima (7) 3 - 0 
 
15:30FT Yarmouk (10) 1 - 3 Kazma (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Mamahira Kati (20) 1 - 1 Bakaridjan (11)  
17:30FT US Bougouni (22) 0 - 2 Stade Malien (1)  
17:30FT USC Kita (10) 0 - 0 Centre Salif Keita (19)  
18:00FT AS Real Bamako (6) 3 - 0 Nianan (12)  
20:00FT CO Bamako (4) 1 - 0 Sabana Mopti (23)  
 
05:05FT Puebla (10) 0 - 1 Club Queretaro (12) 0 - 0
05:10FT Club Tijuana (16) 0 - 0 Club America (4) 0 - 0
 
03:00FT Tampico Madero (6) 0 - 2 Cimarrones (9) 0 - 1 
05:00FT Venados FC (7) 2 - 1 Zacatepec 1948 (3) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT Necaxa W (13) 1 - 1 CF America W (5) 0 - 0 
04:00FT FC Juarez W (16) 0 - 3 Pachuca W (6) 0 - 3 
19:00FT Atlas W (2) 4 - 0 Queretaro W (17) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Sagaing United (5) 1 - 2 Shan United (4) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Southern Myanmar (11) 1 - 2 Magwe (8) 1 - 1 
11:30FT Chin United (12) 1 - 3 Hantharwady United (1) 0 - 2 
 
08:15FT New Road Team (8) 0 - 0 Nepal Army (2) 0 - 0 
11:15FT Friends Club (11) 0 - 1 Sankata (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT AFC Amsterdam (3) 2 - 0 Spakenburg (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ASWH (18) 0 - 0 Noordwijk (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kozakken Boys (6) 2 - 1 Jong FC Volendam (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Rijnsburgse Boys (4) 4 - 3 Excelsior Maassluis (12) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Katwijk (1) 2 - 0 TEC (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Koninklijke HFC (8) 2 - 3 De Treffers (9) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Quick Boys (14) 1 - 3 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (11) 1 - 2 
16:30FT SVV Scheveningen (15) 0 - 3 HHC (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Carrick Rangers (8) 1 - 2 Warrenpoint Town (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crusaders FC (3) 2 - 0 Ballymena United (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dungannon Swifts (9) 2 - 0 Institute FC (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Linfield (1) 8 - 1 Glenavon FC (7) 5 - 1 
19:30FT Larne (6) 2 - 1 Glentoran FC (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Loughgall (2) 4 - 0 Knockbreda (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Psni (11) 0 - 1 Dundela (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (3) 2 - 2 Ards (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (7) 2 - 0 Queens University (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dergview (10) 3 - 1 Portadown FC (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Canc Banbridge Town (7) -:- Lurgan Celtic  
16:00FT Dollingstown (3) 1 - 0 Bangor FC (5) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Lisburn Distillery (6) -:- Armagh City (8)  
16:00FT Tobermore United (11) 1 - 0 Limavady United (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Moyola Park (10) 1 - 2 Annagh United (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Newington Youth Club (4) 0 - 0 Portstewart (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:10FT Bahla (11) 1 - 0 Sohar (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Al Suwaiq SC (10) 1 - 1 Al Rustaq SC (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Mirbat SC (14) 0 - 1 Dhofar (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Merelinense (5) 2 - 4 Uniao Madeira (12) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Pedras Salgadas (14) 0 - 0 Fafe (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Vitoria Sernache (17) 1 - 1 Oleiros (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Santarem (16) 1 - 1 Beira Mar (6) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT UMM Salal (11) 1 - 0 Al-Khor (10) 1 - 0 
17:40FT Al Sadd (3) 4 - 2 Al Shahaniya (12) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Tre Fiori (1) 1 - 1 Folgore (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tre Penne (3) 3 - 0 AC Libertas (7) 2 - 0 
 
14:55FT Abha (9) 0 - 1 Al-Faisaly FC (5) 0 - 0 
17:10FT Al Shabab (8) 0 - 0 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 0 - 0 
19:10FT Al-Ittihad FC (13) 0 - 0 Al Adalh (16) 0 - 0 
 
14:20FT Hajer (1) 2 - 0 Al Entesar (10) 1 - 0 
14:40FT Al-Washm (6) 2 - 0 Al Rawdhah (8) 1 - 0 
 
14:45FT Al Arabi SC (7) 4 - 2 Al Drae (12) 3 - 1 
14:55FT Al Orubah (5) 1 - 2 Al Safa (10) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Arbroath (6) 2 - 1 Partick (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ayr Utd (4) 1 - 0 Inverness CT (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dundee Utd (1) 1 - 1 Morton (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Queen of the South (9) 2 - 3 Alloa Athletic (8) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT Airdrieonians (3) 0 - 0 Stranraer (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Clyde (7) 2 - 1 East Fife (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Falkirk (2) 6 - 0 Forfar Athletic (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Peterhead (8) 1 - 0 Dumbarton (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Raith Rovers (1) 4 - 3 Montrose (4) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT Cove Rangers (1) 2 - 0 Annan Athletic (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (4) 3 - 2 Brechin (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Queens Park (5) 2 - 2 Albion Rovers (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (8) 1 - 2 Edinburgh City (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stirling Albion (6) 1 - 2 Elgin City (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Brora Rangers (1) 4 - 2 Deveronvale (11) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Fraserburgh (3) 3 - 1 Nairn County (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (2) 5 - 0 Rothes (4) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Keith (9) 0 - 1 Huntly (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lossiemouth (16) 0 - 2 Wick Academy (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (14) 2 - 0 Clachnacuddin (15) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Civil Service Strollers (6) 2 - 3 Kelty Hearts (1) 2 - 3 
16:00FT Vale Of Leithen (16) 0 - 3 East Stirlingshire (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Berwick (12) 0 - 2 East Kilbride (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dalbeattie Star (15) 0 - 1 Bonnyrigg Rose (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Edinburgh University (14) 1 - 0 Cumbernauld Colts (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Edusport Academy (8) 1 - 4 Bsc Glasgow (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (11) 4 - 1 Gretna (13) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Spartans (5) 3 - 2 Stirling University (10) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT Dakar Sacre Coeur (2) 0 - 2 ASC Jaraaf (3)  
18:30FT Teungueth (1) 3 - 2 ASEC Ndiambour (11)  
 
15:30FT Golden Arrows (7) 0 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Stellenbosch FC (11) 1 - 0 Polokwane City (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Orlando Pirates (4) 1 - 0 Amazulu (15) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Maccabi (2) 1 - 1 Free State Stars (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ts Sporting (14) 0 - 0 Univ. OF Pretoria FC (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Uthongathi FC (3) 0 - 0 Real Kings FC (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Huesca (4) 2 - 1 Lugo (20) 0 - 1
17:00FT Sporting Gijon (8) 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada (13) 1 - 0
19:15FT Las Palmas (14) 0 - 0 Tenerife (12) 0 - 0
22:00FT Zaragoza (2) 1 - 0 Numancia (16) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Arenas Club (18) 0 - 2 Osasuna B (7) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Amorebieta (6) 5 - 1 Tudelano (20) 3 - 0 
18:30FT SD Leioa (15) 1 - 1 Valladolid B (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT UE Llagostera (13) 1 - 1 AE Prat (17) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Lleida Esportiu (5) 1 - 1 UE Olot (7) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Barcelona B (2) 2 - 0 SD Ejea (15) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ariznabarra (20) 0 - 0 Santurtzi (12)  
17:30FT Pasaia KE (7) 2 - 0 Gernika (5)  
18:00FT Lagun Onak (18) 1 - 1 Tolosa (19)  
18:30FT Deusto (16) 0 - 2 Urduliz (17)  
20:00FT JD Somorrostro (4) 4 - 4 Sestao River (1)  
 
13:00Canc Vilafranca (10) -:- Reus Deportiu B (20)  
19:00FT Santfeliuenc (16) 1 - 0 Peralada (7)  
 
17:00FT Novelda CF (9) 0 - 0 Silla (19)  
17:00FT Roda CF (12) 0 - 5 CF Intercity (5)  
19:00FT CD Acero (18) 2 - 1 CD Eldense (6)  
 
17:00FT CE Felanitx (4) 2 - 0 CE Esporles (20)  
17:30FT Binissalem (10) 0 - 3 CE Andratx (7)  
17:30FT CD Ferriolense (12) 2 - 0 Santa Catalina Atletico (18)  
17:30FT San Rafael (9) 1 - 3 Formentera (5)  
18:15FT Collerense (19) 2 - 1 Manacor (16)  
18:30FT Constancia (8) 0 - 1 Platges de Calvia (6)  
 
14:00FT Tamaraceite (2) 4 - 2 Mensajero (13)  
18:30FT Santa Ursula (11) 1 - 0 CD Marino (3)  
19:00FT Guimar (18) 0 - 1 Las Palmas C (16)  
 
17:00FT Montijo (14) 0 - 0 UP Plasencia (13)  
 
16:30FT CD Pamplona (4) 1 - 0 CD Cortes (14)  
16:45FT CD Huarte (5) 3 - 0 UCD Burlades (9)  
17:00FT Beti Kozkor (3) 3 - 0 Pena Azagresa (16)  
17:00FT CD Lourdes (17) 0 - 1 Ud Mutilvera (1)  
17:00FT CD Subiza (18) 0 - 1 CD Valle de Egues (10)  
17:00FT Cirbonero (6) 2 - 0 Beti Onak (11)  
17:00FT UDC Txantrea (8) 1 - 1 CD Baztan (19)  
17:30FT AD San Juan (2) 1 - 2 Ardoi (15)  
17:30FT Fontellas (20) 1 - 2 Corellano (13)  
 
17:30FT Casalarreina (3) 5 - 3 River Ebro (11)  
19:30FT UD Logrones B (5) 4 - 0 CD Berceo (12)  
19:30FT Yague (19) 0 - 3 CD Pradejon (14)  
 
12:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (8) 0 - 3 Levante W (3) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Atletico Madrid W (2) 0 - 0 Barcelona W (1) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Real Betis W (12) 1 - 1 Real Sociedad W (6) 0 - 1 
 
21:30FT Broki (6) 3 - 1 Voorwaarts (11)  
21:30FT Santos FC (SUR) (14) 2 - 3 Robin Hood (1)  
 
18:00FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (7) 0 - 2 FC Aarau (8) 0 - 0
18:30FT SC Kriens (4) 0 - 0 FC Winterthur (5) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Kayserispor (18) 1 - 1 Ankaragucu (17) 1 - 0
16:00FT Kasimpasa (14) 1 - 2 Alanyaspor (6) 0 - 1
19:00FT Fenerbahce (7) 2 - 0 Istanbul Basaksehir (2) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Giresunspor (9) 2 - 1 Umraniyespor (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Osmanlispor (16) 0 - 0 Keciorengucu (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Altay (7) 1 - 0 Istanbulspor AS (13) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Yomraspor (12) 1 - 4 Sultanbeyli Bld. (9) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Manisaspor (18) 1 - 0 Serik Belediyespor (1) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Sile Yildizspor (15) 0 - 2 Tire 1922 Spor (4) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Altindag Belediyespor (16) 0 - 0 Batman Petrolspor (17) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Bayrampasa (13) 1 - 1 Muglaspor (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT Corwen (16) 1 - 1 Buckley Town (13) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Guilsfield (4) 3 - 2 Llandudno (11) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Llangefni Town (14) 1 - 3 Llanfair United (17) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Penrhyncoch (8) 0 - 0 Bangor City (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Cwmbran Celtic (13) 4 - 5 llanelli AFC (5) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Llantwit Major (11) 0 - 2 Briton Ferry (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Cwmamman United FC (15) 2 - 1 Undy Athletic (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Pontypridd Town (9) 4 - 4 Caerau Ely (16) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Stm Sports (6) 0 - 3 Haverfordwest County AFC (2) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Nkwazi (13) 1 - 1 Kabwe Warriors (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kansanshi (14) 2 - 0 NAPSA Stars (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kysa (18) 0 - 1 Forest Rangers (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Red Arrows (8) 0 - 1 Lumwana Radiants (12) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 25/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 25/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 25/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 25/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement