My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
19:55FT 1899 Hoffenheim 0 - 2 Molde 0 - 1 
19:55FT Ajax 2 - 1 Lille 1 - 0 
19:55FT Arsenal 3 - 2 Benfica 1 - 1 
19:55FT Napoli 2 - 1 Granada CF 1 - 1 
19:55FT Rangers 5 - 2 Antwerp 1 - 1 
19:55FT Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 
19:55FT Villarreal 2 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 1 
22:00FT AC Milan 1 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 
22:00FT AS Roma 3 - 1 SC Braga 1 - 0 
22:00FT Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 BSC Young Boys 0 - 0 
22:00FT Club Brugge KV 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0 
22:00FT Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Krasnodar 1 - 0 
22:00FT Leicester 0 - 2 Slavia Praha 0 - 0 
22:00FT Manchester United 0 - 0 Real Sociedad 0 - 0 
22:00FT PSV Eindhoven 2 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 - 0 
 
18:00Pst Primeiro de Agosto (10) -:- Wiliete FC (14)  
 
13:00FT Qabala (5) 1 - 0 Sumqayit (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zira (3) 1 - 0 Neftchi Baku (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sabah FK (8) 1 - 1 Keshla FC (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Qarabag (2) 1 - 0 Sabail (6) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Arambagh (13) 1 - 2 Bangladesh Police (8) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Brothers Union (12) 1 - 3 Sheikh Jamal (2) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Marcilio Dias (12) 1 - 2 Brusque (2) 0 - 2 
01:30FT Avai (4) 2 - 0 Juventus SC (1) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Criciuma (10) 1 - 1 Hercilio Luz (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Gremio Metropolitano (9) 0 - 0 Figueirense (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Prospera (7) 0 - 1 Joinville (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Concordia Atletico (8) 0 - 2 Chapecoense-SC (5) 0 - 1 
 
00:30FT Moto Club (1) 1 - 0 SE Juventude (4) 0 - 0 
00:30Pst Sampaio Correa (2) -:- Imperatriz (7)  
 
00:00FT Vera Cruz FC (9) 1 - 3 Sport Recife (4) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Salgueiro (5) 1 - 0 Afogados (6) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Santa Cruz (1) 2 - 0 Vitoria das Tabocas (10) 1 - 0 
 
02:45FT ABC (3) 2 - 0 Globo FC (5) 2 - 0 
20:00FT America-RN (1) 2 - 1 Forca e Luz (7) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Palmeira de Goianinha (6) 1 - 0 AS Sociedade (2) 1 - 0 
 
17:30Pst AS Douanes (6) -:- AS Leopards (17)  
17:30Pst Kozaf (14) -:- Asec-k (15)  
17:30Pst Majestic (4) -:- AS Police (8)  
17:30Pst Rahimo (11) -:- ASFA Yennenga (12)  
17:30Pst RC Bobo Dioulasso (9) -:- Salitas (1)  
17:30Pst Usfa (3) -:- Royal FC (13)  
17:30Pst Vitesse FC (16) -:- Asfb (18)  
19:45Pst Rail Club de Kadiogo (5) -:- Sonabel (2)  
19:45Pst US Ouagadougou (7) -:- Etoile Filante (10)  
 
01:05FT Bucaramanga (10) 3 - 2 Atletico Nacional (5) 2 - 1 
03:10FT Santa Fe (3) 2 - 0 Chico (18) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Once Caldas (16) 0 - 1 Deportivo Pasto (11) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Jaguares (6) 2 - 0 Deportivo Pereira (17) 2 - 0 
 
16:30FT Dauphin Noirs (14) 1 - 1 Bukavu Dawa (16)  
16:30FT RCK (12) 0 - 1 Lubumbashi Sport (15)  
 
20:00FT Esbjerg (2) 1 - 2 Silkeborg (3) 0 - 2
 
14:30FT El Entag El Harby (16) 0 - 0 ENPPI (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Al Ittihad Alexandria (10) 2 - 1 Wadi Degla (18) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Pyramids (5) 1 - 1 El Gouna FC (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Romorantin 2 - 0 Mtsapere 2 - 0 
 
01:00Pst Saint Georges (1) -:- Loyola Omnisports Club (2)  
21:00Pst Etoile Matoury (4) -:- Agouado (6)  
21:00Pst SC Kourou (8) -:- Olympique Cayenne (3)  
21:00Pst Sinnamary (5) -:- Oyapock (7)  
 
13:00Canc Raufoss 0 - 0 Rosenborg  
13:30Canc Brann 0 - 0 Nest-Sotra  
15:00Canc Valerenga 0 - 0 Sandefjord  
 
17:00FT Dream FC (3) 4 - 1 Ashanti Gold SC (11) 1 - 0 
20:00Pst Asante Kotoko (6) -:- Bechem United (8)  
 
00:30FT CD Motagua (2) 2 - 0 CD Real Sociedad (9) 1 - 0 
01:15FT Vida (7) 0 - 1 CD Marathon (6) 0 - 0 
03:00FT CD Olimpia (1) 5 - 1 Lobos UPNFM (8) 2 - 1 
03:00FT Real Espana (3) 1 - 0 CD Honduras (4) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT USA W (1) 6 - 0 Argentina W (4) 4 - 0 
02:00Canc USA W (1) 0 - 0 Japan W  
 
14:00FT Besa Peje (10) 0 - 3 Arberia (8) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Feronikeli (6) 1 - 3 Drenica (9) 1 - 2 
 
01:00FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca (14) 2 - 2 Correcaminos Uat (9) 2 - 1 
03:05FT Cancun FC (15) 1 - 0 Tapatio (6) 0 - 0 
05:05FT Leones Negros UDG (16) 0 - 3 Atlante FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Adamawa United (20) 1 - 0 Lobi Stars (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Heartland (11) 2 - 1 Akwa Starlets (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Katsina United (17) 0 - 0 MFM FC (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:15FT Al Shamal (2) 0 - 1 Al Bidda SC (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Gloria Buzau (12) 0 - 0 Rapid Bucuresti (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:40FT Al Najoom (19) 2 - 1 Al Jabalain (3) 1 - 0 
14:50FT Al-Kawkab (10) 2 - 1 Al Bukayriyah (18) 1 - 0 
15:10FT Al Taee (5) 1 - 3 Al Adalh (7) 1 - 1 
 
14:50FT Al-Riyadh (8) 1 - 1 Al-Wajj (5) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Al Mojzel (14) 2 - 3 Al Rawdhah (6) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Al-Sharq (7) 3 - 0 Al Taraji (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al-Khlood (3) 0 - 1 Al-Washm (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al Najma (10) 1 - 2 Al Selmiyah (13) 0 - 0 
15:10FT Hetten FC (9) 0 - 2 Afif (11) 0 - 1 
15:25FT Al Dahab (12) 0 - 2 Al Orubah (1) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT ND Gorica (10) 0 - 0 Aluminij (9) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Luka Koper (4) 1 - 0 NS Mura (3) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Rayong FC (16) 0 - 1 Bangkok Glass (1) 0 - 1
14:00FT Bangkok United (5) 5 - 1 Chonburi FC (11) 2 - 0
 
12:30FT Boluspor (13) 0 - 0 Balikesirspor (15) 0 - 0
15:00FT Osmanlispor (17) 0 - 0 Tuzlaspor (7) 0 - 0
18:00FT Bursaspor (9) 0 - 1 Menemen Belediye (14) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (4) 4 - 1 Alemdag Spor 1877 (11) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Derince Belediyespor (6) 1 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Diyarbakirspor (1) 1 - 0 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (14) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Edirnespor Genclik (9) 0 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor (12) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kemerspor 2003 (15) 1 - 3 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (3) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Manisaspor (16) 0 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Ofspor (5) 0 - 0 Kizilcabolukspor (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Payasspor (13) 2 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor (7) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Adivarspor (11) 0 - 0 Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari (13) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Ceyhanspor (5) 1 - 1 Karaman Belediyespor (12) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Erzin Belediyespor (7) 0 - 0 Darica Genclerbirligi (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Fethiyespor (2) 1 - 1 Tepecik Bld.Spor (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Kahta 02 (10) 2 - 2 Tekirdagspor (14) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Kutahyaspor (1) 2 - 1 Nazilli Belediyespor (3) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (9) 1 - 1 Yimpas Yozgatspor (17) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Tokatspor (16) 1 - 1 Agri 1970 Spor (15) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Arhavispor (16) 0 - 0 Carsambaspor (5) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Catalca Spor (7) 0 - 2 Soma Spor Dernegi (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Cizrespor (15) 1 - 0 Karsiyaka (8) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Elazig Belediyespor (13) 1 - 1 Mersin Idman Yurdu (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Erokspor (2) 2 - 0 Altindag Belediyespor (9) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Golcukspor (14) 0 - 1 Sile Yildizspor (6) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Isparta 32 Spor (4) 1 - 1 Osmaniyespor (10) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Yalovaspor (17) 0 - 0 Batman Petrolspor (12) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (3) 0 - 1 Adiyamanspor (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (1) 0 - 0 Kozan Bld. Spor (15) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Bergama Belediyespor (14) 2 - 2 Muglaspor (17) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Duczespor (5) 0 - 1 Bayrampasa (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kestelspor (8) 1 - 1 Karakopru (12) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Modafen FK (13) 3 - 0 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (9) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (16) 1 - 0 Silivrispor (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Yeni Orduspor (6) 4 - 0 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Al-Dhafra (10) 2 - 1 Al Ain (6) 1 - 0
15:30FT Al Fujairah SC (12) 0 - 3 Al-Ittihad Kalba (9) 0 - 1
18:15FT Al-Wasl FC (8) 2 - 2 Al Wahda FC (7) 1 - 1

Get live football scores from 25/02/2021 & the football fixtures from 25/02/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 25/02/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 25/02/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement