My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
09:30FT Egypt U23 (2) 0 - 1 Argentina U23 (3) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Australia U23 (4) 0 - 1 Spain U23 (1) 0 - 0 
 
01:15FT Banfield (18) 0 - 0 Boca Juniors (19) 0 - 0
18:30FT Defensa Y Justicia (25) 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz (4) 1 - 0
18:30FT Patronato (3) 2 - 0 Sarmiento Junin (26) 1 - 0
20:45FT Rosario Central (14) 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield (22) 0 - 0
23:00FT River Plate (10) 4 - 0 Union Santa Fe (24) 2 - 0
 
13:30FT KV Mechelen (4) 3 - 2 Antwerp (13) 0 - 1
16:00FT Club Brugge KV (8) 2 - 2 AS Eupen (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Anderlecht (16) 1 - 3 Union St. Gilloise (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT St. Truiden (5) 2 - 1 Gent (14) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Alvarado (7) 2 - 0 San Martin Tucuman (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Quilmes (5) 2 - 1 Deportivo Riestra (15) 0 - 1 
20:10FT Tigre (3) 0 - 0 Belgrano Cordoba (8) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Atletico Mitre (13) 1 - 0 Nueva Chicago (17) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Agropecuario (9) 2 - 0 Gimnasia M. (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Atletico Atlas (8) 1 - 1 Central Cordoba (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Claypole (10) 1 - 1 Argentino de Merlo (7) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Deportivo Espanol (2) 1 - 0 El Porvenir (17) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Deportivo Laferrere (18) 0 - 1 Ituzaingo (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT General Lamadrid (1) 2 - 1 Berazategui (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Lujan (16) 0 - 1 Sportivo Italiano (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Midland (15) 0 - 1 San Martin Burzaco (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Real Pilar (12) 0 - 0 Leandro N. Alem (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Victoriano Arenas (19) 0 - 1 Excursionistas (3) 0 - 0 
 
07:00Pst Blacktown City (1) -:- Sydney Olympic (5)  
07:00Pst Marconi Stallions (9) -:- Manly United FC (4)  
07:00Pst Mt Druitt Town Rangers (6) -:- Northbridge FC Bulls (10)  
07:00Pst Sutherland Sharks (11) -:- South Coast Wolves (7)  
07:00Pst Sydney Fc Youth (12) -:- Rockdale City Suns (3)  
07:00Pst Sydney United 58 FC (2) -:- APIA Tigers (8)  
 
11:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (12) 0 - 2 SC Imst (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Telfs (2) 2 - 0 FC Kitzbuhel (11) 1 - 0 
 
12:30Pst Bangladesh Police (8) -:- Mohammedan Dhaka (4)  
15:00Pst Sheikh Jamal (2) -:- Abahani Limited (5)  
 
17:00FT FC Smorgon (15) 1 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk R. (10) 0 - 1
17:00Pst Torpedo Zhodino (11) -:- Slavia Mozyr (14)
19:45FT Bate Borisov (2) 0 - 2 Dinamo Brest (6) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (1) 1 - 1 FC Lida (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Gomelzheldortrans (4) 1 - 1 Volna Pinsk (5) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Shakhtar Pietrykaw II (8) 1 - 1 FC Orsha (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Posusje (12) 0 - 2 FK Sarajevo (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rudar Prijedor (10) 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT FK Borac Banja Luka (6) 0 - 0 FK Leotar (3) 0 - 0 
21:00Pst Zrinjski (8) -:- Velez Mostar (4)  
 
00:00FT Palmeiras (1) 1 - 0 Fluminense (11) 0 - 0
16:00FT Atletico-MG (2) 3 - 0 Bahia (9) 0 - 0
21:00FT Flamengo (6) 5 - 1 Sao Paulo (17) 0 - 0
21:00FT Fortaleza EC (3) 1 - 0 Bragantino (4) 1 - 0 
23:15FT Atletico Paranaense (5) 2 - 1 Internacional (14) 2 - 0
23:15FT Santos (12) 0 - 1 Atletico Goianiense (8) 0 - 1
 
00:30FT Nautico Recife (1) 1 - 1 Brusque (9) 1 - 0
02:00FT CSA (12) 2 - 1 Vitoria (15) 0 - 0
02:00FT Vasco Da Gama (6) 4 - 1 Guarani Campinas (5) 2 - 0 
23:15FT Operario-PR (8) 1 - 0 Coritiba (2) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT Botafogo PB (1) 1 - 0 Santa Cruz (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Altos (6) 2 - 2 Jacuipense (9) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Manaus FC (7) 1 - 1 Paysandu (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Botafogo SP (5) 2 - 1 Ituano (4) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Penarol Atletico Clube (4) 1 - 1 Sao Raimundo (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Galvez (3) 2 - 0 Ypiranga-PE (6) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Treze (6) 3 - 1 Caucaia EC (8) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Bahia De Feira (5) 1 - 0 ASA (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Retro FC (4) 2 - 2 AO Itabaiana (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Sergipe (3) 1 - 0 Atletico Alagoinhas (6) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Ferroviaria (1) 2 - 0 BOA (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Rio Branco ES (6) 2 - 1 Patrocinense (8) 2 - 0 
 
20:00FT Aimore (6) 0 - 1 Juventus SC (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:45FT CSKA 1948 (13) 2 - 4 CSKA Sofia (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (14) 1 - 3 Ludogorets (2) 0 - 1 
 
02:00FT Colo Colo (8) 1 - 1 A. Italiano (2) 0 - 0
18:30FT Huachipato (15) 0 - 0 D. La Serena (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Palestino (13) 2 - 0 Santiago Wanderers (17) 0 - 0
23:30FT Curico Unido (16) 1 - 2 Universidad de Chile (7) 1 - 0
 
00:40FT Jaguares (17) 1 - 1 Once Caldas (7) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Atletico Nacional (5) 1 - 0 Deportes Tolima (9) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Bucaramanga (2) 4 - 3 Santa Fe (19) 3 - 1 
 
00:30FT Leones FC (3) 1 - 0 Orsomarso (14) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Tigres FC (9) 0 - 0 Bogota FC (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:55FT HNK Rijeka (2) 2 - 0 Istra 1961 (7) 0 - 0
21:00FT HNK Hajduk Split (8) 1 - 2 NK Osijek (1) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Ceske Budejovice (4) 1 - 0 Teplice (16) 0 - 0
16:00FT Plzen (2) 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav (12) 2 - 0
16:00FT Slovan Liberec (15) 0 - 1 Slovacko (6) 0 - 1
19:00FT Zlin (14) 0 - 1 Slavia Praha (5) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland (11) 0 - 0 Aarhus (8) 0 - 0
14:00FT Randers FC (1) 1 - 1 Odense (2) 1 - 1
16:00FT FC Copenhagen (7) 0 - 0 Silkeborg (9) 0 - 0
18:00FT Brondby (6) 1 - 1 Viborg (3) 1 - 0
 
00:30FT Macara (13) 0 - 2 Guayaquil City FC (4) 0 - 1
03:00FT Deportivo Cuenca (12) 0 - 1 Emelec (6) 0 - 0
21:00FT Independiente del Valle (5) 3 - 2 Orense SC (11) 2 - 1 
23:30FT Nueve de Octubre (1) 4 - 1 LDU de Quito (15) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT El Entag El Harby (18) 2 - 3 Al Ahly (2) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Paide LM II (3) 8 - 2 Tammeka Tartu II (8) 5 - 0 
 
15:30FT IFK Mariehamn (9) 0 - 2 Inter Turku (3) 0 - 0
17:30FT Honka (8) 1 - 1 FC Lahti (4) 1 - 0
17:30FT KuPS (2) 1 - 0 Ilves Tampere (7) 1 - 0
 
17:30FT MP (4) 2 - 0 Klubi-04 (11) 2 - 0 
 
17:30FT FC Kiffen (10) 2 - 2 Pepo (3) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Emmen 4 - 1 Heracles 1 - 0 
14:30FT Feyenoord 1 - 2 PAOK 1 - 1
15:00FT Erzurum BB 1 - 2 Konyaspor 0 - 2 
16:00FT AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 
16:00FT Goztepe 1 - 1 Umraniyespor 1 - 1 
17:00Canc Atalanta 0 - 0 Pergolettese  
17:00FT Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 2 Gaziantep FK 2 - 1 
17:30FT Salernitana 0 - 1 Gubbio 0 - 1 
18:00FT Antalyaspor 4 - 1 Menemen Belediye 3 - 0 
18:05FT Inter 8 - 0 Pergolettese 7 - 0 
19:00FT Rangers 2 - 1 Real Madrid 0 - 1 
19:05FT AS Roma 5 - 2 Debreceni VSC 2 - 1
20:45FT FC Porto 2 - 0 Lille 0 - 0 
21:00FT Benfica 1 - 1 Marseille 1 - 1 
21:00FT Lyon 2 - 3 Sporting CP 1 - 2 
 
13:30FT FC Nurnberg (11) 0 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue (9) 0 - 0
13:30FT FC St. Pauli (2) 3 - 0 Holstein Kiel (17) 1 - 0
13:30FT SV Sandhausen (16) 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf (5) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Viktoria Berlin (4) 2 - 1 FC Viktoria Koln (16) 2 - 1 
14:00FT SC Verl (10) 0 - 0 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Energie Cottbus (13) 1 - 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (12) 0 - 1 
13:00FT ZFC Meuselwitz (7) 1 - 0 SV Lichtenberg 47 (16) 0 - 0 
14:05FT FC Eilenburg (14) 1 - 1 BSG Chemie Leipzig (11) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT IA Akranes (12) 0 - 3 FH Hafnarfjordur (6) 0 - 1
19:00FT Leiknir R. (7) 0 - 1 KA Akureyri (5) 0 - 1
21:15FT HK Kopavogur (11) 0 - 3 Valur Reykjavik (1) 0 - 1
21:15FT Keflavik (8) 2 - 0 Breidablik (4) 1 - 0
21:15FT Vikingur Reykjavik (2) 3 - 2 Stjarnan (10) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT IBV W (6) 2 - 1 Tindastoll W (8) 1 - 1 
 
18:45FT Foolad FC (5) 2 - 0 Sanat Naft (11) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Machine Sazi FC (16) 0 - 5 Paykan (7) 0 - 2 
18:45FT Mes Rafsanjan (10) 2 - 1 Shahr Khodro (8) 1 - 0 
18:45FT Naft Masjed Soleyman (13) 1 - 2 Gol Gohar (4) 0 - 1 
18:45FT Nassaji Mazandaran (12) 1 - 3 Esteghlal FC (3) 1 - 1 
18:45FT Persepolis FC (1) 3 - 1 Tractor Sazi (6) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Saipa (15) 1 - 0 Aluminium Arak (9) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Sepahan FC (2) 2 - 0 ZOB Ahan (14) 1 - 0 
 
06:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (6) 2 - 2 Kochi United (9) 1 - 0 
07:00FT FC Osaka (7) 0 - 2 Tokyo Musashino (16) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (11) 1 - 1 Veertien Mie (10) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Matsue City FC (8) 2 - 2 Sony Sendai FC (3) 2 - 1 
08:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (14) 0 - 5 FC TIAMO Hirakata (5) 0 - 2 
11:00FT Iwaki FC (1) 4 - 0 Honda Lock (15) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (12) 2 - 1 FC Kariya (17) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Al Aqaba (9) 1 - 4 Al Wehdat SC (1) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Al Hussein SC (7) 1 - 3 Al-Faisaly Amman (3) 0 - 3 
 
12:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (4) 0 - 3 KCB (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Western Stima (15) 0 - 2 Vihiga United FC (16) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Bandari (7) 1 - 0 Posta Rangers FC (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sofapaka (12) 1 - 2 Homeboyz (6) 1 - 0 
14:15FT Nzoia Sugar (14) 2 - 2 AFC Leopards (3) 0 - 1 
14:15FT Wazito FC (5) 2 - 1 Mathare United (17) 0 - 0 
 
12:00Awd Noah Jurmala (8) 0 - 3 Valmieras (3)  
12:30Awd FS Metta/Lu (7) 3 - 0 Noah Jurmala (8)  
12:30Awd Noah Jurmala (8) 0 - 3 Spartaks Jurmala (6)  
13:00Awd BFC Daugava (5) 3 - 0 Noah Jurmala (8)  
13:00Awd FK Liepaja (4) 3 - 0 Noah Jurmala (8)  
13:00Awd FK Liepaja (4) 3 - 0 Noah Jurmala (8)  
13:00Awd Noah Jurmala (8) 0 - 3 Riga FC (2)  
13:00Awd Noah Jurmala (8) 0 - 3 RFS (1)  
14:00Awd Noah Jurmala (8) 0 - 3 FS Metta/Lu (7)  
15:00Awd Noah Jurmala (8) 0 - 3 FK Liepaja (4)  
15:00Awd Noah Jurmala (8) 0 - 3 RFS (1)  
16:30Awd Noah Jurmala (8) 0 - 3 Valmieras (3)  
16:30Awd Spartaks Jurmala (6) 3 - 0 Noah Jurmala (8)  
17:00Canc FK Ventspils 0 - 0 FK Liepaja (4)  
17:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (6) 1 - 2 RFS (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FS Metta/Lu (7) 0 - 1 Riga FC (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Suduva Marijampole (2) -:- FK Zalgiris Vilnius (1)  
18:00FT Nevezis Kedainiai (10) 0 - 1 Dainava Alytus (8) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Casa de Portugal (9) 0 - 12 CDSL Benfica (2) 0 - 7 
15:00FT CPK (1) 11 - 1 Monte Carlo (8) 4 - 0 
 
15:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 3 - 1 UiTM FC (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Pahang (9) 1 - 1 Melaka United (11) 1 - 0 
 
14:15Pst Selangor United (1) -:- Pknp (10)  
15:00FT Pdrm (6) 1 - 0 Kelantan United (8) 0 - 0 
 
04:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (13) 1 - 2 Club San Luis (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (11) 0 - 0 Atlas (9) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Adamawa United (20) 1 - 1 Enugu Rangers (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Akwa United (1) 3 - 0 Jigawa Golden Stars (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Enyimba (4) 2 - 1 MFM FC (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Heartland (13) 0 - 0 Kwara United (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kano Pillars (3) 1 - 0 Abia Warriors (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Katsina United (12) 2 - 0 Akwa Starlets (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nasarawa United (2) 4 - 0 Sunshine Stars (17) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Plateau United (10) 0 - 0 Lobi Stars (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rivers United (5) 2 - 0 Ifeanyi Uba (19) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Warri Wolves (18) 1 - 0 Wikki Tourists (15) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Flint 1 - 2 Fram Larvik 1 - 0 
15:00FT Harstad 2 - 0 Melbo 1 - 0 
15:00FT Spjelkavik 1 - 4 Molde 0 - 1 
15:00FT Stovner 2 - 5 Grorud 1 - 1 
16:00FT Honefoss 0 - 2 Stromsgodset 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lorenskog 1 - 2 Strommen 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lysekloster 1 - 2 Asane 0 - 1 
16:00FT Nybergsund IL Trysil 0 - 1 Raufoss 0 - 1 
16:00FT Oppsal 0 - 2 Skeid 0 - 1 
16:00FT Orn-Horten 1 - 2 Ull/Kisa 1 - 0 
16:00FT Rana FK 1 - 4 Bodo/Glimt 1 - 0 
16:00FT Strindheim 2 - 4 Orkla 1 - 2 
16:00FT Traeff 0 - 4 Aalesund 0 - 2 
16:00FT Ullern 3 - 1 Asker 0 - 1 
16:00FT Verdal 0 - 6 Nardo 0 - 2 
16:15FT Lyn Oslo 0 - 4 Valerenga 0 - 2 
17:00FT Krakeroy 0 - 3 Fredrikstad 0 - 0 
18:00AP Akra 2 - 2(5 - 4) Vard Haugesund 1 - 2 
18:00FT Assiden 0 - 3 Mjondalen 0 - 1 
18:00FT Brumunddal 1 - 2 Ham-Kam 0 - 1 
18:00AET Byasen 3 - 4 Ranheim 2 - 2 
18:00FT Donn 1 - 2 jerv 0 - 0 
18:00FT Halden 0 - 2 Sarpsborg 08 FF 0 - 1 
18:00FT Halsen 1 - 5 Notodden 1 - 2 
18:00FT Melhus 0 - 7 Rosenborg 0 - 1 
18:00FT OS 2 - 6 Nest-Sotra 0 - 3 
18:00FT Pors Grenland 1 - 4 Sandefjord 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ready 4 - 0 Grei 4 - 0 
18:00AET Sandviken 1 - 2 Fyllingen 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sola 1 - 0 Madla 1 - 0 
18:00FT Staal Jorpeland 2 - 3 Viking 0 - 1 
18:00FT Vestfossen 1 - 3 Moss 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT 3 de Febrero (12) 0 - 0 Sportivo Ameliano (3)  
16:00FT General Diaz (17) 0 - 1 Deportivo Capiata (14)  
16:00FT Sportivo Iteno (13) 0 - 2 Sportivo Trinidense (10)  
20:45FT Fulgencio Yegros (18) 0 - 1 Tacuary (6)  
20:45FT Guarani (15) 0 - 2 Resistencia (5)  
20:45FT Rubio NU (9) 0 - 2 2 de Mayo (11)  
 
00:00Pst Sporting Cristal (8) -:- U. San Martin (16)  
18:00FT Real Garcilaso Cusco (13) 2 - 2 Deportivo Binacional (11) 0 - 1
20:15FT FBC Melgar (3) 1 - 1 Cesar Vallejo (7) 1 - 1
22:30FT UTC (14) 0 - 1 Universitario (6) 0 - 1
 
16:30FT Ural (16) 0 - 3 Krasnodar (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Krylya Sovetov (9) 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny (5) 0 - 2 
19:00FT CSKA Moscow (6) 1 - 0 FC UFA (10) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (8) 2 - 2 Akron Tolyatti (7) 2 - 2 
19:00FT Kuban 2 (19) 0 - 2 Veles Moscow (4) 0 - 0 
 
18:55FT Metalac GM (11) 2 - 4 TSC Backa Topola (2) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Vojvodina (12) 0 - 2 FK Partizan (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (3) 4 - 1 Dunajska Streda (9) 3 - 0 
18:00FT MSK Zilina (4) 3 - 0 SKF Sered (11) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Spartak Trnava (5) 2 - 0 FK Pohronie (8) 1 - 0 
 
10:30FT MSK Zilina B (9) 2 - 2 Puchov (8) 1 - 1 
10:30FT Slovan Bratislava B (15) 0 - 3 FC Kosice (2) 0 - 0 
11:00FT FC Rohoznik (12) 0 - 1 MFK Skalica (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Radomlje (5) 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana (8) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Maribor (1) 3 - 1 NK Domzale (9) 3 - 0 
 
15:00FT Kalmar FF (11) 0 - 1 Djurgardens IF (2) 0 - 0
17:30FT BK Hacken (7) 1 - 1 IF Elfsborg (3) 1 - 1
17:30FT Hammarby FF (4) 2 - 1 IFK Norrkoping (6) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT Afc Eskilstuna (8) 4 - 0 Orgryte IS (11) 2 - 0
17:00FT IFK Varnamo (3) 1 - 0 vasalunds IF (15) 0 - 0
 
14:15FT FC Lugano (10) 0 - 2 FC Zurich (2) 0 - 2 
16:30FT FC Sion (8) 1 - 2 Servette FC (4) 0 - 1
16:30FT Grasshoppers (9) 0 - 2 FC Basel 1893 (1) 0 - 0
 
02:00FT Chicago Fire (26) 1 - 2 Toronto FC (24) 0 - 1
02:00FT Minnesota Stars FC (13) 2 - 1 Portland Timbers (16) 0 - 1
02:30FT FC Dallas (19) 4 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy (5) 2 - 0
02:30FT Nashville Sc (4) 3 - 0 FC Cincinnati (25) 2 - 0
04:00FT Real Salt Lake (15) 3 - 0 Colorado Rapids (7) 2 - 0
04:00FT San Jose Earthquakes (20) 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo (18) 1 - 1
04:30FT Los Angeles FC (11) 2 - 2 Vancouver Whitecaps (21) 1 - 2
 
01:00FT Hartford Athletic (8) 2 - 0 Miami FC (9) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Indy Eleven (23) 1 - 2 Birmingham Legion (5) 0 - 0
01:30FT FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (2) 3 - 1 Loudoun United (30) 1 - 0
02:30FT Memphis 901 (21) 1 - 0 Tulsa Roughnecks (15) 1 - 0
02:30FT Oklahoma City Energy (18) 0 - 0 Swope Park Rangers (25) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (7) 1 - 1 Austin Bold (14) 1 - 0
03:30FT New Mexico United (12) 0 - 0 El Paso Locomotive (6) 0 - 0
04:00FT Orange County SC (10) 2 - 2 Sacramento Republic (27) 1 - 1
04:30FT San Diego Loyal (13) 0 - 1 Phoenix Rising (1) 0 - 1
 
01:00FT Chattanooga (2) 1 - 1 Greenville Triumph SC (3) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Forward Madison FC (8) 1 - 1 League One Miami (7) 1 - 0 
02:00FT South Georgia Tormenta FC (4) 2 - 2 Richmond Kickers (9) 1 - 0 
04:00FT FC Tucson (10) 1 - 2 Union Omaha (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00Pst ULA FC (10) -:- Real Frontera (7)  
17:30FT Titanes FC (3) 2 - 1 Deportivo Lara B (1)  
21:00FT Atletico el Vigia FC (2) 4 - 1 Llaneros de Guanare (9)  
21:00Pst Deportivo Lara B (1) -:- Atletico el Vigia FC (2)  
21:30FT Yaracuy FC (5) 4 - 2 Real Frontera (7)  
22:00Pst Llaneros de Guanare (9) -:- Urena SC (6)  
22:00FT Rayo Zuliano (4) 1 - 0 ULA FC (10)  

Get live football scores from 25/07/2021 & the football fixtures from 25/07/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 25/07/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 25/07/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement