My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:00FT Atletico Madrid (4) 0 - 0 Leganes (19) 0 - 0
15:00FT Celta Vigo (17) 0 - 0 Eibar (16) 0 - 0
17:00FT Getafe (3) 1 - 0 Real Betis (12) 0 - 0
19:30FT Real Sociedad (8) 3 - 0 Mallorca (18) 0 - 0
22:00FT Valladolid (15) 0 - 1 Real Madrid (1) 0 - 0
 
00:40FT San Lorenzo (10) 1 - 1 Estudiantes L.P. (11) 0 - 0
00:45FT Central Cordoba de Santiago (17) 1 - 0 Colon Santa Fe (21) 0 - 0
02:50FT Godoy Cruz (24) 0 - 1 River Plate (1) 0 - 1
22:35FT Banfield (16) 3 - 3 Patronato (20) 0 - 1
22:35FT Defensa Y Justicia (12) 4 - 1 Talleres Cordoba (13) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT Cercle Brugge (16) 1 - 2 Anderlecht (9) 1 - 0
19:00FT Kortrijk (11) 2 - 2 Club Brugge KV (1) 1 - 2
21:00FT Antwerp (4) 2 - 1 Zulte Waregem (8) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Lyon (11) 3 - 0 Toulouse (20) 1 - 0
18:05FT Nantes (12) 0 - 1 Bordeaux (10) 0 - 0
22:00FT Lille (4) 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (1) 0 - 1
 
13:30FT Inter (3) 1 - 1 Cagliari (11) 1 - 0
16:00FT Parma (7) 2 - 0 Udinese (15) 2 - 0
16:00FT Sampdoria (17) 0 - 0 Sassuolo (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT Verona (6) 3 - 0 Lecce (16) 2 - 0
19:00FT AS Roma (5) 1 - 1 Lazio (2) 1 - 1
21:45FT Napoli (9) 2 - 1 Juventus (1) 0 - 0
 
13:15FT Vitesse (6) 1 - 1 Emmen (13) 1 - 0
15:30FT Groningen (8) 2 - 1 Ajax (1) 1 - 0
15:30FT Willem II (5) 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle (16) 0 - 0
17:45FT PSV Eindhoven (4) 1 - 1 Twente (12) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT Belenenses (15) 2 - 1 Portimonense (17) 1 - 0
17:00FT Famalicao (5) 0 - 1 Santa Clara (7) 0 - 1
17:00FT Tondela (12) 0 - 3 Vitoria Setubal (11) 0 - 2
19:30FT Pacos Ferreira (16) 0 - 2 Benfica (1) 0 - 1
22:00FT Aves (18) 0 - 1 Boavista (8) 0 - 1
 
14:30FT St Mirren (10) 0 - 0 Aberdeen (3) 0 - 0
17:00FT Heart of Midlothian (12) 2 - 1 Rangers (2) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT BSC Young Boys (2) 2 - 0 FC Basel 1893 (3) 1 - 0
17:00FT FC ST. Gallen (1) 3 - 1 FC Lugano (7) 0 - 1
17:00FT FC Thun (10) 2 - 1 FC Sion (8) 2 - 0
 
17:00FT Teuta Durres (4) 1 - 0 Bylis (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tirana (2) 5 - 1 Luftetari Gjirokaster (9) 3 - 0 
20:00FT FK Kukesi (1) 1 - 0 Partizani (3) 0 - 0 
 
01:30FT San Jose (14) 2 - 5 Bolivar (3) 2 - 3
21:00FT Real Potosi (9) 1 - 3 Blooming (6) 0 - 1
23:15FT Jorge Wilstermann (5) 1 - 0 Guabira (8) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Oriente Petrolero (4) 1 - 0 Nacional Potosi (10) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Coruripe (2) 1 - 1 Clube Sociedade Esportiva (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT CRB (4) 0 - 1 Murici FC (3) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Bahia (1) 2 - 0 Vitoria Da Conquista (8) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Doce Mel (9) 1 - 2 Atletico Alagoinhas (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Fluminense De Feira (3) 2 - 2 Vitoria (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Jacuipense (6) 4 - 1 Bahia De Feira (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Capital FC (5) 1 - 0 Ceilandense (12) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Luziania (7) 1 - 0 Paranoa EC (11) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Paracatu FC (6) 2 - 0 Ceilandia (10) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Boavista SC (2) 0 - 1 Vasco Da Gama (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Bangu (9) 1 - 5 Fluminense (1) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Portuguesa-Rj (8) 1 - 0 Resende (10) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Juventus SC (7) 3 - 2 Criciuma (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Tubarao (8) 0 - 2 Figueirense (4) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Brusque (1) 5 - 4 Joinville (5) 2 - 2 
 
21:00FT Bento Goncalves (3) 4 - 3 Aimore (4) 3 - 2 
21:00FT Brasilia (6) 0 - 1 Gremio (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Caxias (1) 1 - 1 Sao Jose (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Ipora (8) 0 - 0 Goias (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Anapolina (10) 0 - 1 CRAC (9) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Atletico Goianiense (2) 5 - 0 Goiania (12) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Goianesia (3) 2 - 1 Anapolis FC (6) 2 - 1 
21:30FT Aparecidense (11) 1 - 2 Gremio Anapolis (7) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Dom Bosco (6) 4 - 3 Sinop FC (4) 1 - 2 
20:30FT Nova Mutum (5) 3 - 0 Luverdense (9) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Araguaia (10) 1 - 2 Operario VG (3) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Caldense (2) 2 - 0 Uberlandia (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT BOA (11) 0 - 0 Coimbra (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Atletico-MG (4) 5 - 0 Tupynambas (12) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Uniao Trabalhadores (8) 1 - 0 Patrocinense (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Carajas (10) 0 - 1 Remo (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Tapajos (9) 2 - 1 Paragominas FC (4) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Cascavel (1) 3 - 0 Cascavel CR (9)  
21:00FT Cianorte (7) 1 - 1 CE Uniao (10)  
21:00FT Operario-PR (4) 3 - 2 Rio Branco FC (6)  
21:00FT PSTC (12) 0 - 2 Toledo (11)  
23:00FT Parana (8) 0 - 1 Coritiba (2)  
 
21:00FT Botafogo SP (16) 0 - 1 Ponte Preta (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Palmeiras (2) 0 - 0 Sao Paulo (8) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT XV De Piracicaba (5) 2 - 2 Audax Sao Paulo (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Juventus S. P. (9) 1 - 1 Sertaozinho (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Portuguesa Santista (2) 0 - 0 Atibaia (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sao Bento (15) 1 - 0 Portuguesa (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Rio Claro (6) 3 - 1 Penapolense (11) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Salgueiro (4) 1 - 1 Central SC (7) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Decisao (9) 0 - 4 Afogados (3) 0 - 4 
21:00FT Petrolina SFC (8) 0 - 1 Nautico Recife (2) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Picos (1) 0 - 0 4 de Julho (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT River AC (5) 1 - 1 Piaui (8) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Confianca-Se (1) 1 - 0 ABC (11) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Ceara (14) 2 - 2 Frei Paulistano (15) 2 - 0 
 
17:30FT Asfb (3) 0 - 2 US Ouagadougou (14)  
17:30FT Usfa (4) 1 - 3 Rahimo (5)  
19:45FT Salitas (1) 2 - 0 Sonabel (11)  
 
01:30FT A. Italiano (4) 4 - 1 Cobresal (8) 1 - 1
17:00FT Santiago Wanderers (14) 0 - 3 Universidad Catolica (2) 0 - 1
23:00FT Huachipato (10) 2 - 1 Universidad de Chile (1) 0 - 0
 
01:10FT Junior (8) 2 - 0 La Equidad (18) 1 - 0
03:15FT America de Cali (3) 3 - 1 Alianza Petrolera (5) 2 - 1
22:15FT Patriotas (19) 1 - 1 Cucuta (16) 1 - 1
 
14:30FT RCK (8) 1 - 1 AC Rangers (9)  
16:30Awd AS Maniema Union (2) 3 - 0 Dauphin Noirs (14)  
16:30Pst Dauphin Noirs (14) -:- AC Rangers (9)  
16:30FT FC Simba (12) 1 - 0 CS Don Bosco (11)  
16:30Pst OC Bukavu Dawa (16) -:- Lubumbashi Sport (10)  
 
02:00FT LD Alajuelense (3) 1 - 1 CS Cartagines (8) 1 - 1 
04:00FT Perez Zeledon (7) 1 - 4 Municipal Grecia (10) 0 - 1 
23:00FT ADR Jicaral (4) 2 - 1 San Carlos (6) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Limon FC (12) 0 - 0 Guadalupe FC (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Apollon Limassol (4) 3 - 2 Ethnikos Achnas (11) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Omonia (2) 1 - 0 Anorthosis (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nea Salamis (8) 1 - 1 Paralimni (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT El Mokawloon (2) 2 - 0 Tanta SC (15) 1 - 0 
 
02:30FT Chalatenango (11) 3 - 1 Alianza (5) 2 - 1 
02:30FT Sonsonate (9) 3 - 2 Jocoro FC (8) 3 - 1 
23:00FT Municipal Limeno (10) 2 - 0 Aguila (4) 2 - 0 
23:15FT FAS (6) 0 - 1 Once Deportivo (1) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Independiente FC (2) 0 - 0 El Vencedor (3) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Musa (5) 1 - 2 Kooteepee (1) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Lyon W (1) 5 - 0 Reims W (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT BSG Chemie Leipzig (12) 0 - 0 BFC Dynamo (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Hearts of Oak (7) 1 - 2 Asante Kotoko (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Panionios (14) 1 - 0 Atromitos Athinon (9) 0 - 0
15:00FT Xanthi FC (8) 2 - 2 OFI (6) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Panetolikos (13) 2 - 0 Aris Thessalonikis (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT AEK Athens FC (3) 0 - 0 Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Apollon Larissa FC (7) 4 - 1 Doxa Dramas (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Apollon Pontou (12) 0 - 5 Apollon Smirnis (2) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Ergotelis (6) 1 - 2 PAS Giannina (1) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Niki Volou (3) 2 - 0 Ialysos (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Diagoras Rodou (7) 0 - 0 Ierapetra (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Egaleo (10) 0 - 2 Aspropyrgos Enosis (11) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Ionikos (2) 1 - 0 Kalamata (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Thesprotos (9) 4 - 1 Olympiakos Volou (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Trikala (1) 2 - 0 PO Triglia (14) 1 - 0 
 
04:00FT Xelaju (9) 3 - 1 Mixco (12) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Sanarate FC (8) 1 - 2 Antigua GFC (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (10) 1 - 1 Siquinala (5) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Iztapa (4) 1 - 0 Malacateco (7) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Guastatoya (6) 1 - 0 Coban Imperial (11) 1 - 0 
 
03:00FT Lobos UPNFM (9) 1 - 1 CD Olimpia (3) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Real Espana (5) 0 - 2 Vida (4) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Real de Minas (6) 1 - 2 CD Honduras (8) 1 - 1 
 
10:30FT Indian Arrows (11) 0 - 2 Real Kashmir (7) 0 - 1
15:30FT Gokulam Kerala (3) 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers (5) 1 - 0
 
12:30FT Aluminium Arak (5) 2 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (4) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (13) 3 - 0 Damash (9) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Esteghlal Khuzestan (10) 2 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht (16) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Malavan (14) 2 - 0 Fajr Sepasi (7) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Niroye Zamini (15) 2 - 3 Mes Rafsanjan (1) 1 - 2 
12:30FT Qashqai Shiraz (12) 1 - 0 Oxin Alborz (6) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Rayka Babol (17) 0 - 0 Navad Urmia (3) 0 - 0 
12:30Pst Shahrdari Tabriz (18) -:- Baderan Tehran (8)  
12:30FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (11) 2 - 2 Mes Kerman (2) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Maccabi Netanya (8) 1 - 0 Hapoel Hadera (6) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Beitar Jerusalem (3) 1 - 0 Sektzya Ness Ziona (13) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Florentia W (6) 2 - 1 Verona W (9) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Roma W (4) 2 - 2 Fiorentina W (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Inter W (8) 3 - 0 Empoli W (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Crotone (4) 1 - 2 Spezia (2) 0 - 1
16:00FT Venezia (16) 1 - 1 Trapani (19) 1 - 0
22:00FT Ascoli (14) 0 - 1 Frosinone (3) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Alessandria (8) 3 - 3 Olbia (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Arezzo (9) 3 - 0 Pergolettese (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Novara (6) 1 - 1 Pontedera (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pro Vercelli (14) 1 - 2 Monza (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Robur Siena (5) 1 - 1 Lecco (15) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Como (12) 2 - 0 Renate (2) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Giana Erminio (16) 1 - 0 Gozzano (19) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pianese (17) 2 - 2 Albinoleffe (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT ArzignanoChiampo (18) 1 - 1 Sambenedettese (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fermana (11) 1 - 1 Piacenza (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Triestina (9) 4 - 1 Cesena (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Vis Pesaro (16) 0 - 0 Ravenna (14) 0 - 0 
18:30FT AJ Fano (20) 0 - 2 Gubbio (15) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Modena (8) 2 - 2 Imolese (17) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Rimini (19) 1 - 3 Vicenza Virtus (1) 0 - 3 
18:30FT Virtus Verona (12) 1 - 2 Feralpisalo (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Monopoli (3) 0 - 0 Ternana (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Reggiana (1) 1 - 1 Bari (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Virtus Francavilla (10) 2 - 0 Paganese (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Viterbese (9) 2 - 0 Catania (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Avellino (15) 1 - 1 AZ Picerno (16) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Cavese (12) 1 - 0 Teramo (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Potenza (5) 1 - 0 Bisceglie (18) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Rieti (20) 1 - 0 Casertana (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Borgosesia (11) 2 - 1 Real Forte Querceta (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Bra (12) 2 - 3 Casale (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Caronnese (3) 1 - 1 Prato (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lavagnese (14) 1 - 1 SCD Ligorna (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lucchese (1) 2 - 0 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Seravezza (5) 3 - 0 Chieri (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT US Fezzanese (13) 0 - 1 Savona (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Vado (15) 3 - 0 Sanremese (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Verbania (17) 2 - 3 Fossano (10) 1 - 2 
 
15:30FT Arconatese (4) 3 - 0 Dro (19) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Brusaporto (10) 1 - 0 Seregno (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Castellanzese (12) 2 - 1 Scanzorosciate (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Folgore Caratese (5) 0 - 4 Caravaggio (15) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Legnano (2) 0 - 1 Pontisola (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Levico Terme (17) 1 - 0 Inveruno (20) 1 - 0 
15:30FT NibionnoOggiono (6) 3 - 1 Bustese Milano City (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Tritium (7) 1 - 2 Pro Sesto (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) 1 - 1 Sondrio Calcio (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Bolzano (13) 3 - 2 Villa D'Alme (16) 2 - 1 
 
15:30FT Ambrosiana (4) 5 - 1 Luparense (10) 4 - 0 
15:30FT Cjarlins Muzane (9) 2 - 2 Belluno (14) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (15) 0 - 2 Cartigliano (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Este (12) 0 - 3 Legnago Salus (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Mestre (5) 3 - 1 Villafranca (20) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Montebelluna (16) 0 - 3 Caldiero Terme (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT San Luigi (19) 1 - 2 Campodarsego (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tamai (18) 1 - 0 Adriese (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Union Feltre (7) 1 - 0 Chions (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vigasio (17) 1 - 3 Clodiense (3) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla (5) 4 - 0 Lentigione (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Correggese (3) 1 - 0 Alfonsine (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Crema (15) 1 - 1 Sammaurese (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Fiorenzuola (2) 2 - 1 Ciliverghe Mazzano (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Mantova (1) 1 - 1 Vigor Carpaneto (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Mezzolara (7) 0 - 2 Calvina (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Progresso (12) 1 - 0 Breno (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sasso Marconi (13) 3 - 1 Forli (8) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Savignanese (18) 0 - 0 Adrense (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Albalonga (4) 2 - 2 Aglianese (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Bastia Calcio (16) 0 - 0 Pomezia (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cannara (13) 1 - 1 Gavorrano (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Monterosi (2) 2 - 2 Flaminia (10) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Ponsacco (17) 0 - 2 US Grosseto (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Sangiovannese (12) 1 - 2 Grassina (3) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Scandicci (5) 1 - 1 San Donato (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Trestina (8) 2 - 2 Foligno (7) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Tuttocuoio (18) 2 - 2 Aquila Montevarchi (6) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT ASD Pineto (6) 1 - 1 Vastogirardi (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (12) 2 - 1 Sangiustese (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Avezzano (16) 1 - 1 San Nicolo (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Matelica (2) 2 - 2 Atletico SFF (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Montegiorgio (8) 2 - 2 Giulianova (14) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Olympia Agnonese (5) 5 - 0 Chieti (17) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Recanatese (4) 1 - 1 San Marino Calcio (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tolentino (11) 2 - 1 Jesina (18) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Vastese (7) 0 - 1 Campobasso (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Aprilia (14) 0 - 0 Trastevere (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT ASD Lanusei (11) 2 - 1 Latina (5) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Budoni (17) 0 - 2 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (10) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Cassino (8) 2 - 1 Muravera (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Citta di Anagni (15) 0 - 0 Turris (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ladispoli (16) 1 - 2 Vis Artena (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ostia Mare (2) 1 - 1 Torres (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (18) 0 - 1 Portici (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Latte Dolce (4) 2 - 1 Arzachena (13) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Agropoli (18) 0 - 3 Bitonto (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Casarano (6) 4 - 2 Fidelis Andria (14) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Francavilla (17) 2 - 2 Team Altamura (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Gladiator (10) 0 - 1 Gelbison Cilento (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gravina (12) 2 - 0 Foggia (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Nocerina (16) 1 - 1 Nardo (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Taranto (5) 3 - 0 ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Audace Cerignola (4) 4 - 1 Brindisi (11) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT ACD San Tommaso (16) 0 - 0 Giugliano (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Castrovillari (12) 1 - 1 Messina (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Messina (4) 3 - 0 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (8) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Cittanovese (11) 0 - 0 Corigliano Calabro (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Licata (7) 1 - 0 Palmese (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Marina di Ragusa (13) 0 - 1 SSD Palermo (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Marsala (14) 0 - 2 Savoia (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Roccella (17) 1 - 2 Nola (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Troina (6) 2 - 1 Acireale (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT SOA (2) 2 - 0 Williamsville Ac (14)  
20:00FT Racing d'Abidjan (1) 2 - 1 ASEC Mimosas (4)  
 
22:00FT Portmore United (3) 5 - 0 Vere United (12) 2 - 0 
22:00FT UWI Pelicans (11) 1 - 1 Molynes United (10) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Tusker (2) 1 - 1 Ulinzi Stars (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Qormi FC (9) 1 - 0 Vittoriosa Stars (11) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Cruz Azul (6) 3 - 0 Santos Laguna (9) 1 - 0
03:00FT Tigres UANL (10) 2 - 1 Atlas (15) 1 - 0
05:00FT Leon (3) 3 - 0 Pachuca (11) 2 - 0
05:05FT Guadalajara Chivas (13) 2 - 2 Toluca (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (1) 1 - 0 Monterrey (18) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Celaya (10) 1 - 0 Atlante FC (7) 1 - 0 
01:00Canc Loros de Colima 0 - 0 Zacatepec 1948 (6)  
03:00FT Tapachula (12) 0 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas (1) 0 - 1 
05:00FT Dorados (11) 0 - 3 Correcaminos Uat (3) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (9) 1 - 2 FAR Rabat (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FUS Rabat (7) 2 - 1 Difaa El Jadida (6) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Rakhine United (5) 2 - 0 Ispe FC (11) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Yangon United (3) 2 - 2 Yadanarbon (8) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Zwekapin United (10) 0 - 1 Ayeyawady United (2) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Juventus Managua (8) 1 - 2 Managua (1) 0 - 2 
03:00FT Real Madriz (7) 0 - 2 Real Esteli (2) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Chinandega (4) 3 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas (9) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (10) 0 - 0 Diriangen (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Adamawa United (20) 2 - 1 Kwara United (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Abia Warriors (14) 1 - 0 Warri Wolves (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Akwa United (4) 3 - 1 Heartland (7) 2 - 1 
17:00Pst Enyimba (9) -:- Enugu Rangers (17)  
17:00FT Katsina United (11) 1 - 0 Ifeanyi Uba (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lobi Stars (2) 2 - 1 Nasarawa United (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT MFM FC (12) 0 - 0 Plateau United (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rivers United (3) 0 - 0 Wikki Tourists (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sunshine Stars (5) 2 - 2 Kano Pillars (8) 1 - 0 
 
13:15FT Chaves (12) 0 - 2 Nacional (1) 0 - 1 
13:15FT Cova de Piedade (17) 1 - 1 Mafra (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Academico Viseu (9) 1 - 0 Penafiel (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Casa Pia (18) 0 - 2 Farense (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Porto B (10) 4 - 2 SC Covilha (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Leixoes (11) 1 - 1 Academica (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oliveirense (15) 4 - 0 Varzim (8) 1 - 0 
19:15FT Vilafranquense (16) 1 - 1 Feirense (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT CDC Montalegre (8) 1 - 0 Braganca (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT CSD Camara de Lobos (18) 0 - 2 CD Cerveira (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maria da Fonte (7) 1 - 2 Chaves B (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Maritimo B (11) 1 - 1 Guimaraes B (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Mirandela (13) 1 - 1 Berco SC (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sao Martinho (5) 3 - 1 Oliveirense (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Braga B (4) 1 - 3 Vizela (1) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT AD Castro Daire (5) 3 - 2 Vila Real (17) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Amarante (11) 0 - 1 Arouca (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Canelas 2010 (8) 1 - 0 Paredes (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coimbroes (10) 0 - 0 Ginasio Figueirense (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (2) 3 - 0 Felgueiras (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Lusitano FCV (12) 0 - 1 Sanjoanense (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT SC Espinho (4) 0 - 2 leca (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Trofense (15) 1 - 0 Pedras Rubras (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Valadares Gaia (16) 0 - 0 Gondomar (14) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Leiria (12) 1 - 0 Fontinhas (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (4) 1 - 1 Fatima (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Caldas (5) 2 - 0 Agueda (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Condeixa (11) 2 - 0 Anadia (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sertanense (3) 1 - 1 Marinhense (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ideal (16) 0 - 0 Torreense (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Praiense (1) 4 - 0 Oliveira Hospital (14) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Loures (7) 1 - 1 Real (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Amora (13) 2 - 2 Olimpico Montijo (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dezembro (9) 1 - 3 Louletano (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Fabril Barreiro (16) 3 - 1 Sintra Football (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lusitano Ginasio Clube (17) 3 - 1 Esperansa de Lagos (10) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Olhanense (2) 2 - 0 Aljustrelense (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oriental (8) 1 - 0 Sintrense (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pinhalnovense (6) 4 - 1 Armacenenses (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sacavenense (15) 1 - 1 Alverca (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Fiorentino (5) 1 - 1 SS Cosmos (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT San Giovanni (6) 0 - 0 Juvenes/Dogana (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SP Domagnano (3) 4 - 0 SS Pennarossa (2) 3 - 0 
 
18:30FT AS Douanes (3) 1 - 4 Diambars (13)  
18:30FT Casa Sport (8) 1 - 1 Generation Foot (14)  
18:30FT CNEPS Excellence (6) 0 - 1 AS Pikine (5)  
18:30FT Stade de Mbour (11) 0 - 0 Mbour Petite Cote (10)  
18:30FT US Goreenne (12) 3 - 0 Niarry Tally (9)  
 
15:30FT Jomo Cosmos (14) 2 - 4 JDR Stars (6) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Richards BAY FC (10) 1 - 0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Royal Eagles (16) 1 - 2 Ajax Cape Town (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT TS Galaxy FC (12) 1 - 1 Mbombela United (15) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Malaga (15) 2 - 2 Mirandes (11) 1 - 0
17:00FT Albacete (18) 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna (16) 0 - 1
17:00FT Almeria (3) 0 - 2 Elche (6) 0 - 0
19:15FT Alcorcon (10) 3 - 1 Ponferradina (9) 2 - 0
19:15FT Rayo Vallecano (12) 1 - 1 Extremadura (21) 0 - 0
21:30FT Girona (5) 1 - 1 Oviedo (19) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Athletic Club W (4) 1 - 0 Valencia W (15) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Espanyol W (16) 1 - 3 Madrid CFF W (12) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Sevilla W (11) 1 - 0 Sporting Huelva W (13) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Tacon W (9) 0 - 1 Edf Logrono W (7) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Granad. Tenerife W (10) 5 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna W (5) 1 - 1 
 
12:30FT Getafe B (19) 1 - 2 Marino de Luanco (13) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Melilla (10) 1 - 1 Internacional De Madrid (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Atletico Baleares (1) 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda (6) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Oviedo B (15) 0 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico (16) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Real Madrid Castilla (8) 3 - 1 Santa Eulalia (4) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Sporting Gijon B (12) 3 - 1 Pontevedra (14) 2 - 0 
13:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (3) 2 - 0 S.S. Reyes (20) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Atletico Madrid B (2) 4 - 0 UP Langreo (11) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (9) 0 - 1 Coruxo (5) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Burgos (8) 1 - 1 Haro Deportivo (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca (17) 4 - 2 Deportivo Alaves B (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Athletic Club B (2) 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Izarra (19) 1 - 0 Barakaldo (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Guijuelo (10) 3 - 0 Real Sociedad B (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Real Union (16) 0 - 1 Salamanca (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT UD Logrones (1) 0 - 0 CD Calahorra (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT CD Castellon (3) 3 - 0 La Nucia (10) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Ebro (13) 2 - 1 Badalona (18) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Hercules (17) 1 - 3 Levante B (11) 0 - 2 
13:00Canc Reus 0 - 0 Gimnastic (14)  
13:00FT Valencia Mestalla (16) 0 - 3 Sabadell (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Andorra (9) 0 - 0 Gimnastic (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Orihuela (20) 1 - 2 Villarreal B (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT UD Cornella (5) 1 - 0 Espanyol B (7) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Granada CF B (19) 0 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina (16) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Real Linense (7) 0 - 0 Merida AD (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Badajoz (6) 0 - 0 Cadiz B (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Marbella FC (1) 4 - 0 Ucam Murcia (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Murcia (8) 1 - 0 Cordoba (3) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Atletico Sanluqueno (12) 0 - 0 CD Don Benito (15) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Yeclano (4) 4 - 1 Algeciras (17) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Recreativo Huelva (14) 1 - 1 CP Villarrobledo (20) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Sevilla Atletico (10) 1 - 0 Cartagena (2) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Pontellas (19) 0 - 4 Polvorin (13)  
17:30FT Alondras (12) 1 - 0 Barco (7)  
17:30FT Arenteiro (11) 0 - 0 Bergantinos (15)  
17:30FT Arzua (6) 3 - 0 AS Pontes (14)  
17:30FT Villalbes (9) 1 - 0 Silva (16)  
18:00FT Arosa SC (3) 1 - 1 UD Ourense (8)  
18:00FT Choco (5) 1 - 1 Rapido Bouzas (18)  
18:00FT Ourense CF (2) 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna B (4)  
18:00FT Paiosaco (20) 0 - 1 CD Estradense (10)  
18:00FT Somozas (17) 1 - 2 Compostela (1)  
 
13:00FT Gerena (18) 0 - 0 Ciudad de Lucena (3)  
13:00FT Rota (11) 0 - 1 Atletico Antoniano (6)  
13:00FT San Roque de Lepe (12) 3 - 0 Conil (10)  
13:00FT Utrera (5) 4 - 2 Real Betis B (1)  
18:00FT Pozoblanco (17) 1 - 1 Coria CF (9)  
18:00FT Xerez (15) 0 - 3 Cordoba B (19)  
18:30FT Puente Genil (8) 0 - 4 Sevilla C (7)  
18:30FT UD Los Barrios (13) 1 - 1 Ceuta (2)  
19:00FT Lebrijana (14) 0 - 0 Arcos (16)  
 
13:00FT Cartagena B (13) 1 - 1 Los Garres (10)  
13:00FT EG El Palmar (12) 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa (18)  
13:15FT CD Plus Ultra (19) 1 - 3 UCAM Murcia B (6)  
13:15FT Murcia B (4) 2 - 0 Lorca FC (7)  
17:00FT EDMF Churra (14) 0 - 1 Mazarron FC (5)  
17:15FT Deportiva Minera (11) 0 - 1 Cartagena FC (16)  
17:30FT Atletico Pulpileno (3) 1 - 3 SFC Minerva (8)  
17:30FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (20) 0 - 1 CD Aguilas (15)  
17:30FT Mar Menor (2) 1 - 1 Olimpico de Totana (17)  
17:30FT Muleno (9) 1 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva (1)  
 
13:00FT CF Trujillo (8) 0 - 2 Cacereno (3)  
13:00FT Fuente de Cantos (17) 1 - 3 RCP Valverdeno (19)  
13:00FT Olivenza (10) 4 - 1 Valdivia (20)  
13:15FT Jerez (6) 1 - 0 Calamonte (13)  
17:30FT Diocesano (11) 0 - 1 Azuaga (9)  
18:00FT Aceuchal (7) 1 - 2 CD Coria (1)  
18:00FT Arroyo CP (12) 3 - 4 Moralo CP (4)  
18:00FT Llerenense (18) 0 - 1 CD Miajadas (16)  
18:00FT Villanovense (2) 1 - 0 Extremadura UD B (5)  
 
12:30FT Calahorra B (10) 0 - 2 SD Logrones (1)  
13:00FT CD Varea (3) 8 - 0 Comillas (17)  
17:15FT Alberite (15) 0 - 4 CD Anguiano (5)  
17:30FT CD Arnedo (4) 4 - 0 CP Calasancio (18)  
18:00FT CD Alfaro (9) 6 - 0 CD Villegas (20)  
18:00FT CDFC La Calzada (16) 1 - 1 Club Atletico Vianes (14)  
18:00FT SD Oyonesa (8) 0 - 3 Naxara CD (7)  
 
12:30FT San Juan de Mozarrifar (8) 3 - 2 Utebo FC (12)  
12:30FT Zaragoza B (4) 1 - 2 SD Tarazona (2)  
13:15FT CD Valdefierro (20) 1 - 5 CD Teruel (1)  
17:00FT AD Almudevar (21) 1 - 1 CD Binefar (10)  
17:00FT Calamocha (15) 1 - 4 Atletico de Monzon (14)  
17:00FT CDJ Tamarite (16) 3 - 0 CD Sarinena (7)  
17:00FT UD Barbastro (11) 1 - 0 Belchite 97 (17)  
17:30FT Illueca (9) 2 - 2 SD Borja (6)  
17:30FT Villanueva CF (18) 2 - 0 CD Robres (19)  
18:00FT UD Fraga (13) 1 - 1 CD Brea (3)  
 
13:00FT Almansa (20) 4 - 3 CD Illescas (15)  
13:00FT CD Azuqueca (11) 1 - 0 Almagro CF (14)  
13:00FT Conquense (7) 3 - 0 Tarancon (8)  
13:00FT Manchego (16) 1 - 2 UD Socuellamos (1)  
17:30FT CD Madridejos (18) 0 - 2 Atletico Ibanes (6)  
17:30FT CD Torrijos (12) 0 - 0 CD Quintanar del Rey (2)  
17:30FT Pedroneras (19) 1 - 1 CD Toledo (3)  
18:00FT Guadalajara (5) 3 - 1 Albacete B (9)  
18:00FT La Roda (17) 1 - 1 La Solana (10)  
 
13:00FT CD Covadonga (3) 2 - 2 CD Llanes (6)  
13:00FT Condal Club (17) 1 - 0 Gijon Industrial (8)  
13:00FT El San Martin (18) 1 - 3 Llanera (4)  
13:00FT Lenense (12) 1 - 1 Siero (20)  
13:00FT Praviano (9) 1 - 1 Vallobin (11)  
13:15FT Navarro (10) 1 - 0 Mosconia (14)  
17:30FT CD Tuilla (2) 1 - 0 L'Entregu CF (16)  
18:00FT UC Ceares (15) 0 - 1 CD Lealtad (1)  
18:00FT Urraca (7) 2 - 0 Colunga (13)  
18:30FT Caudal (5) 4 - 1 Real Alives (19)  
 
12:15FT Santutxu (9) 1 - 0 Beasain (14)  
12:30FT Portugalete (3) 0 - 2 Basconia (6)  
16:30FT San Ignacio (11) 0 - 1 SCD Durango (15)  
18:30FT CD Vitoria (2) 0 - 1 Real Sociedad C (13)  
18:30FT Sodupe (12) 0 - 0 Balmaseda (7)  
 
13:00FT Castelldefels (12) 0 - 0 Pobla de Mafumet (5)  
13:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles (14) 2 - 1 Manresa (8)  
13:00FT Granollers (6) 2 - 0 CD Banyoles (15)  
13:00FT UA Horta (10) 2 - 1 Igualada (18)  
13:15FT UE Sants (19) 1 - 1 San Cristobal (17)  
13:30FT UE Figueres (13) 1 - 1 L Hospitalet (1)  
18:00FT Terrassa (2) 2 - 1 CE Europa (4)  
18:00FT Vilassar de Mar (7) 2 - 1 Sant Andreu (3)  
 
13:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre (20) 2 - 3 Linares (1)  
13:00FT Almeria B (4) 4 - 2 Real Jaen (5)  
13:00FT Huetor Vega (17) 3 - 0 Loja (12)  
13:00FT Mancha Real (11) 2 - 1 Atletico Porcuna (18)  
13:00FT Velez (16) 0 - 3 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (6)  
17:00FT Malaga B (9) 0 - 1 Polideportivo Almeria (15)  
18:30FT CD Torreperogil (13) 0 - 2 Antequera (7)  
18:30FT Huetor Tajar (10) 1 - 2 El Ejido (2)  
19:00FT El Palo (8) 2 - 2 UD Maracena (14)  
 
21:30FT Acoconut (13) 2 - 2 West United (6)  
21:30FT SNL (10) 0 - 2 Bintang Lair (3)  
 
16:00FT FC Vaduz (2) 2 - 1 FC WIL 1900 (6) 0 - 1
17:00FT FC Chiasso (10) 1 - 1 Grasshoppers (4) 1 - 0
 
12:30FT Denizlispor (12) 0 - 3 Antalyaspor (14) 0 - 2
15:00FT Goztepe (8) 2 - 1 Besiktas (7) 2 - 1
18:00FT Konyaspor (15) 0 - 3 Galatasaray (3) 0 - 2
 
13:00FT Erzurum BB (2) 1 - 0 Balikesirspor (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Hatayspor (1) 2 - 0 Menemen Belediye (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Eskisehirspor (17) 0 - 0 Adanaspor AS (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Adana Demirspor (4) 2 - 2 Boluspor (18) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (8) 2 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor (12) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Bandirmaspor (1) 1 - 1 Kastamonuspor (3) 1 - 0 
12:30FT BB Bodrumspor (14) 1 - 3 Etimesgut Belediyespor (13) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Ergene Velimese Spor (9) 1 - 1 Ankara Demirspor (2) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 0 - 4 Buyuksehir B. (7) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (6) 0 - 0 Bayburt (10) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Nigde Belediyespor (17) 1 - 3 Eyupspor (15) 0 - 0 
12:30Awd Tuzlaspor (4) 3 - 0 Elazigspor (16)  
12:30FT Usakspor (11) 1 - 1 Sakaryaspor (5) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Duzyurtspor (4) 0 - 0 Manisa Buyuksehir (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gumushanespor (17) 1 - 4 Corum Belediyespor (6) 1 - 3 
12:00FT Sanliurfaspor (18) 0 - 4 Afjet Afyonspor (7) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (15) 1 - 1 Pendikspor (9) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Hacettepe SK (14) 4 - 2 Amedspor (13) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Samsunspor (1) 2 - 0 Bugsasspor (16) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Sariyer (8) 2 - 1 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (11) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Zonguldak Komurspor (10) 1 - 0 Kirklarelispor (12) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (2) 0 - 0 Silivrispor (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (3) 1 - 1 Duzcespor (6) 0 - 0 
12:30FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (4) 2 - 0 Karakopru (7) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Catalca Spor (8) 1 - 3 Yeni Orduspor (12) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Erzin Belediyespor (13) 1 - 1 Ankara Adliyespor (11) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Kizilcabolukspor (14) 3 - 0 Tokatspor (17) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT Agri 1970 Spor (10) 3 - 0 Fethiyespor (5) 2 - 0 
12:00Pst Elazig Belediyespor (14) -:- Payasspor (17)  
12:00FT Fatsa Belediyespor (13) 3 - 0 Ofspor (8) 3 - 0 
12:30FT Erbaaspor (12) 0 - 0 Kozan Bld. Spor (11) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kasimpasa (6) 1 - 1 Turgutluspor (2) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Kemerspor 2003 (16) 2 - 1 Derince Belediyespor (3) 2 - 1 
12:30FT Kocaelispor (1) 5 - 3 Cizrespor (9) 4 - 1 
 
12:00FT Diyarbakirspor (6) 1 - 1 Adivarspor (14) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Pazarspor (5) 4 - 1 Modafen FK (17) 3 - 1 
12:30FT Darica Genclerbirligi (9) 1 - 1 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (18) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Karacabey Birlikspor (1) 2 - 0 Yimpas Yozgatspor (13) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Nazilli Belediyespor (4) 2 - 1 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (10) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Osmaniyespor (8) 3 - 2 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (2) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Soma Spor Dernegi (3) 1 - 1 Golcukspor (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Lusaka Dynamos (9) 2 - 1 Power Dynamos (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Nkana FC (4) 3 - 0 Buildcon (14) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 26/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 26/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 26/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 26/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement