My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Rennes (9) 1 - 2 Nice (12) 1 - 1
 
22:00FT Levante (9) 1 - 1 Athletic Club (10) 1 - 0
 
21:00FT PEC Zwolle (12) 4 - 1 Heerenveen (10) 0 - 1
 
22:30FT Guimaraes (6) 2 - 1 Boavista (18) 1 - 1
 
21:45FT Charleroi (11) 1 - 2 Genk (3) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT Teuta Durres (4) 2 - 2 FK Kukesi (6) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Bordj Bou Arreridj (20) -:- CR Belouizdad (8)  
16:00FT Hussein Dey (13) 3 - 0 RC Relizane (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT JS Saoura (2) 4 - 0 US Biskra (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Olympique Medea (3) 0 - 0 CS Constantine (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT USM Alger (7) 3 - 0 NC Magra (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT USM Bel Abbes (16) 2 - 1 JSM Skikda (19) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ain Defla (5) 1 - 1 JSM Tiaret (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Ain Ouessara (10) 1 - 2 Rcb Oued Rhiou (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT ASM Oran (2) 1 - 0 US Remchi (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT MC Saida (7) 1 - 0 Arzew (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Oued Sly (1) 3 - 1 Irb El Kerma (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Temouchent (4) 1 - 2 SKAF Khemis Melina (3) 1 - 2 
 
12:00FT Ararat II (7) 0 - 1 Pyunik II (9)  
12:00FT BKMA (1) 7 - 0 Banants II (5)  
 
10:05Pst Melbourne City (7) -:- Brisbane Roar FC (3)  
12:05FT Perth Glory FC (6) 3 - 1 Brisbane Roar FC (3) 1 - 1
 
19:30FT Austria Vienna (Am) (16) 3 - 1 Lask Juniors Linz (13) 0 - 0
19:30FT SV Horn (9) 4 - 3 Austria Lustenau (11) 2 - 1
19:30FT SV Lafnitz (1) 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC (12) 1 - 0
21:25FT FC BW Linz (3) 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt (6) 0 - 1
 
20:30Pst SC Wiener Neustadt (13) -:- Admira Wacker (Am) (8)  
20:30Pst SG Traiskirchen (4) -:- ASV Drassburg (12)  
20:30Pst Wiener Sportklub (1) -:- Team Wiener Linien (5)  
 
21:00FT Club Brugge U23 (8) 1 - 3 RWDM 47 (5) 1 - 0
 
02:30FT Atletico Goianiense (13) 3 - 1 Coritiba (19) 3 - 0
02:30FT Atletico-MG (3) 2 - 0 Palmeiras (7) 0 - 0
02:30FT Atletico Paranaense (9) 2 - 0 Sport Recife (15) 1 - 0
02:30FT Bahia (14) 2 - 0 Santos (8) 1 - 0
02:30FT Bragantino (10) 1 - 0 Gremio (6) 0 - 0
02:30FT Ceara (11) 2 - 1 Botafogo (20) 1 - 0
02:30FT Fluminense (5) 2 - 0 Fortaleza EC (16) 1 - 0
02:30FT Internacional (2) 0 - 0 Corinthians (12) 0 - 0
02:30FT Sao Paulo (4) 2 - 1 Flamengo (1) 1 - 0
02:30FT Vasco Da Gama (17) 3 - 2 Goias (18) 1 - 2
 
01:00FT Jacyoba AC (7) 1 - 4 CSA (3) 1 - 4 
 
20:30FT Capital FC (2) 3 - 0 Real FC (12) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Ceilandia (5) 0 - 2 Gama (4) 0 - 2 
 
20:00FT Guarany De Sobral (6) 0 - 3 Caucaia EC (1) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Crato (8) 1 - 1 Pacajus SC (3) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Ferroviario (2) 5 - 2 Barbalha (7) 3 - 0 
20:30FT Uniclinic Atletico Clube (4) 2 - 2 Icasa (5) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Imperatriz (7) 1 - 2 Iape (5) 0 - 2 
 
18:00FT AS Leopards (17) 0 - 1 Rail Club de Kadiogo (5) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Kozaf (14) 1 - 2 Majestic (4) 0 - 2 
 
16:30FT Blessing FC (10) 0 - 0 AC Rangers (6)  
 
19:00FT NK Varazdin (7) 2 - 3 NK Osijek (2) 2 - 0
 
16:00FT Dubrava Zagreb (11) 0 - 0 Medjimurje Cakovec (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) 1 - 1 Junak Sinj (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sesvete (9) 3 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb II (18) 1 - 2 
 
20:00FT Vejle (9) 0 - 0 AC Horsens (12) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Viborg (1) 1 - 0 Hvidovre (9) 0 - 0
20:00FT FC Helsingor (4) 1 - 0 FC Fredericia (7) 1 - 0
 
21:45FT Derby (18) 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest (17) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Tottenham U23 (4) 1 - 1 Blackburn U23 (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Brighton U23 (9) 1 - 3 Manchester City U23 (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT West Ham U23 (13) 0 - 0 Derby U23 (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Tallinna Kalev II (8) 1 - 0 Viimsi MRJK (6) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Harju JK Laagri (4) 4 - 2 TJK Legion II (27) 1 - 2 
 
19:30FT Jahn Regensburg (12) 1 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 (10) 0 - 0
19:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (14) 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC (5) 0 - 0
 
20:30FT Europa Point (10) 0 - 1 Lions Gibraltar (6) 0 - 0 
21:30Pst Brunos Magpies (7) -:- Lynx (4)  
21:30Pst College 1975 (11) -:- Manchester 62 FC (9)  
21:30Pst Europa FC (1) -:- Lions Gibraltar (6)  
21:30Canc FC Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Europa Point (10)  
21:30Pst Lincoln Red Imps FC (3) -:- Mons Calpe SC (5)  
21:30Pst St Joseph S FC (2) -:- Glacis United (8)  
 
21:00FT Diosgyori VTK (12) 2 - 2 Mezokovesd-zsory (6) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (4) 2 - 0 Hapoel Katamon (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (2) 1 - 0 Sektzya Ness Ziona (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Afula (11) 1 - 1 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Kfar Shalem (15) 0 - 3 SC Kfar Kasem (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (16) 1 - 1 Hapoel Iksal (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Raanana (12) 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (6) 4 - 1 Hapoel Akko (10) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (13) 0 - 3 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (9) 0 - 3 
 
20:00FT Reggiana (16) 0 - 0 Salernitana (4) 0 - 0
22:00FT Empoli (1) 1 - 1 Venezia (2) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Darnes SC (9) 0 - 0 Al Ahli Benghazi (4) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT AS Police (20) 0 - 3 AS Real Bamako (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Asom (11) 2 - 1 AS Douanes de Sikasso (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Asko (1) 2 - 0 Nianan (19) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Onze Createurs (10) 3 - 1 USFAS Bamako (7) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Gudja United (11) 0 - 2 Tarxien Rainbows (14) 0 - 0
22:00FT Sirens (9) 1 - 1 Lija Athletic (15) 0 - 1 
 
23:45FT Cruz Azul W (9) 0 - 0 Club Tijuana W (11) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FAR Rabat (7) 1 - 1 Chabab Mohammedia (8) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Maghreb FES (4) 0 - 0 Moghreb Tetouan (13) 0 - 0 
 
19:45FT Go Ahead Eagles (5) 1 - 0 Jong PSV (17) 1 - 0
19:45FT MVV (16) 2 - 0 Telstar (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT De Graafschap (2) 1 - 1 Jong AZ (18) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Den Bosch (20) 3 - 0 Jong Utrecht (14) 1 - 0
22:00FT Roda (8) 1 - 3 NEC Nijmegen (6) 0 - 1 
 
15:25FT Al Seeb 0 - 0 Dhofar 0 - 0  
18:15FT Al Ittihad Salalah 2 - 1 Al Suwaiq SC 1 - 1  
 
19:00FT Rakow Czestochowa (3) 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie (15) 0 - 0
21:30FT Warta Poznan (12) 1 - 2 Lech Poznan (8) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (18) 2 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice (11) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Arka Gdynia (5) 1 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie (15) 1 - 0 
18:40FT Widzew Lodz (9) 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom (6) 0 - 1 
 
20:30FT Chaves (6) 2 - 2 Vizela (4) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Universitatea Cluj (6) 2 - 1 CSM Slatina (18) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Tambov (16) 1 - 3 Rotor Volgograd (13) 1 - 0
 
14:50FT Al Shoalah (13) 0 - 0 Al Jeel (12) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Al-Fayha (2) 3 - 2 Al-Thuqbah (17) 2 - 1 
15:10FT Arar (20) 1 - 1 Al Drae (8) 0 - 1 
15:20FT Ohod (9) 3 - 2 Al-Hazm (1) 1 - 1 
18:05FT Jeddah Club (11) 2 - 1 Al Nahdha (15) 0 - 0 
18:40FT Al Khaleej Saihat (5) 1 - 1 Hajer (7) 1 - 0 
19:10FT Najran (14) 0 - 2 Al-Sahel (16) 0 - 1 
 
14:40FT Al Safa (4) 4 - 0 Al-Lewaa (11) 2 - 0 
14:55FT Kumait (13) 1 - 1 Al Zulfi (8) 1 - 0 
15:05FT Al-Taqdom (12) 1 - 1 Al Arabi SC (10) 1 - 0 
15:10FT Al Akhdoud (2) 0 - 0 Al Entesar (9) 0 - 0 
15:10FT Al Jndal (5) 5 - 0 Al-Hjazz (14) 2 - 0 
15:10FT Bisha (1) 3 - 0 Al-sadd (6) 1 - 0 
15:25FT Al-Ansar (7) 0 - 0 Al Qaisoma (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Indjija (17) 0 - 6 FK Partizan (2) 0 - 3 
16:30FT Vojvodina (4) 1 - 0 Napredak (16) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Zarkovo (10) 0 - 1 Zeleznicar Pancevo (14) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Sabadell (19) 0 - 0 Albacete (22) 0 - 0
22:00FT Cartagena (17) 1 - 0 Leganes (4) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Al Hilal Kadougli (15) 0 - 3 Al Shorta Al Qadarif (14) 0 - 1 
01:00FT Hilal Obayed (10) 0 - 0 Al Hilal Port Sudan (7) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Al Ahli Khartoum (3) 0 - 2 Al Merreikh (2) 0 - 1 
18:45FT Amal Atbara (5) 0 - 1 Tuti SC Khartoum (8) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT FC Chiasso (10) 1 - 0 FC Wil 1900 (7) 1 - 0
20:00FT SC Kriens (8) 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 0 - 0
21:00FT FC Thun (3) 0 - 2 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (5) 0 - 0
21:00FT FC Aarau (4) 0 - 0 FC Winterthur (6) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Genclerbirligi (20) 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor (13) 0 - 1
15:00FT Konyaspor (12) 0 - 0 Gaziantep FK (6) 0 - 0
18:00FT Besiktas (2) 3 - 0 Denizlispor (19) 3 - 0
 
15:30FT Al Nasr (4) 2 - 0 Hatta SC (14) 0 - 0
15:30FT Baniyas SC (3) 2 - 0 Ajman (13) 1 - 0
18:15FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (5) 4 - 3 Khorfakkan (11) 2 - 1
18:15FT Sharjah FC (2) 0 - 3 Al-Jazira (1) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Bul FC (10) 4 - 1 MYDA FC (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Express FC (2) 3 - 0 Wakiso Giants (11) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 26/02/2021 & the football fixtures from 26/02/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 26/02/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 26/02/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement