My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:30FT Brighton (16) 2 - 3 Manchester United (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Crystal Palace (8) 1 - 2 Everton (1) 1 - 2 
18:30FT West Brom (17) 3 - 3 Chelsea (10) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Burnley (18) 0 - 1 Southampton (7) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Alaves (15) 0 - 0 Getafe (9) 0 - 0
16:00FT Valencia (14) 1 - 1 Huesca (18) 1 - 0
18:30FT Elche (8) 0 - 3 Real Sociedad (1) 0 - 0
21:00FT Real Betis (10) 2 - 3 Real Madrid (2) 2 - 1
 
16:15FT Beerschot Wilrijk (4) 3 - 2 Waasland-Beveren (17) 1 - 2
18:30FT KV Mechelen (15) 2 - 0 St. Truiden (14) 0 - 0
20:45FT Gent (13) 2 - 3 OH Leuven (6) 0 - 2
 
17:00FT Saint Etienne (13) 0 - 3 Rennes (3) 0 - 1
21:00FT Marseille (4) 1 - 1 Metz (10) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (14) 1 - 0 FC Koln (16) 0 - 0
15:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (4) 1 - 1 RB Leipzig (1) 1 - 1
15:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (6) 1 - 1 Union Berlin (12) 0 - 0
15:30FT FC Augsburg (11) 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund (3) 1 - 0
15:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (18) 1 - 4 VfB Stuttgart (5) 1 - 1
18:30FT FC Schalke 04 (17) 1 - 3 Werder Bremen (7) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Torino (19) 2 - 4 Atalanta (6) 2 - 3
18:00FT Cagliari (11) 0 - 2 Lazio (12) 0 - 1
18:00FT Sampdoria (7) 2 - 3 Benevento (13) 2 - 1
20:50FT Inter (4) 4 - 3 Fiorentina (10) 1 - 1
 
16:30FT PEC Zwolle (9) 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam (17) 1 - 0
18:45FT Fortuna Sittard (18) 3 - 3 AZ Alkmaar (10) 1 - 1
20:00FT Heerenveen (4) 1 - 0 VVV Venlo (14) 1 - 0
21:00FT Ajax (1) 2 - 1 Vitesse (2) 1 - 0
 
16:30FT Maritimo (11) 2 - 1 Tondela (13) 2 - 1
19:30FT Benfica (1) 2 - 0 Moreirense (5) 1 - 0
22:00FT Boavista (17) 0 - 5 FC Porto (2) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Hamilton Academical (12) 1 - 1 Dundee Utd (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Livingston (9) 2 - 0 St Johnstone (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT St Mirren (11) 0 - 1 Kilmarnock (5) 0 - 1 
 
19:00Pst Bylis -:- Skenderbeu Korce  
19:00Pst Kastrioti Kruje -:- Apolonia Fier  
19:00Pst Partizani -:- Laci  
19:00Pst Teuta Durres -:- FK Kukesi  
19:00Pst Vllaznia -:- Tirana  
 
14:15FT Shirak FC (10) 0 - 3 Ararat Yerevan (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00Canc Ho Chi Minh City (1) 0 - 0 Yangon United (2)  
14:00Canc Hougang United FC (3) 0 - 0 Lao Toyota FC (4)  
 
14:00Canc Svay Rieng (3) 0 - 0 Ceres FC (1)  
14:00Canc Than Quang Ninh (2) 0 - 0 Bali United (4)  
 
14:00Canc Kaya (2) 0 - 0 Shan United (4)  
14:00Canc PSM Makassar (3) 0 - 0 Tampines Rovers FC (1)  
 
09:15FT Capalaba (11) 3 - 0 Redlands United (13) 2 - 0
09:30FT Brisbane City (12) 1 - 2 Brisbane Strikers (7) 0 - 1
 
07:30FT Adelaide City FC (6) 1 - 1 Modbury Jets (11) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Adelaide Comets (1) 4 - 0 Adelaide Raiders (5) 2 - 0 
07:30FT Adelaide United II (10) 1 - 1 Adelaide Blue Eagles (9) 1 - 1 
07:30FT Cumberland United (7) 2 - 1 Adelaide Olympic (8) 1 - 0 
07:30FT NE Metrostars (2) 1 - 5 Croydon Kings (4) 1 - 2 
07:30FT Para Hills Knights (12) 2 - 3 Campbelltown City (3) 1 - 1 
 
06:00FT South Hobart (3) 3 - 6 Olympia (5) 1 - 4 
06:15FT Devonport City (1) 3 - 1 Kingborough Lions (4) 2 - 0 
06:30FT Clarence United (6) 4 - 1 Riverside Olympic (7) 2 - 0 
08:30FT Launceston City (8) 1 - 3 Glenorchy Knights (2) 0 - 1 
 
07:30FT Adelaide Victory (10) 1 - 3 Sturt Lions (2) 0 - 2 
07:30FT Fulham United FC (9) 0 - 1 Playford City Patriots (5) 0 - 0 
07:30FT South Adelaide (1) 3 - 1 Western Strikers (7) 2 - 0 
07:30FT White City (4) 3 - 0 Vipers FC (11) 2 - 0 
11:30FT Adelaide Hills (6) 3 - 2 Seaford Rangers (12) 1 - 2 
 
11:00FT Blacktown Spartans (5) 3 - 1 Hills United FC (10) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Northern Tigers (3) 3 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City (7) 1 - 0 
11:00FT St George (9) 0 - 2 Spirit FC (2) 0 - 1 
 
10:00FT Mitchelton (3) 0 - 0 Rochedale Rovers (7) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Souths United (10) 1 - 4 SWQ Thunder (1) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Southside Eagles (11) 0 - 3 Logan Lightning (2) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Western Pride (5) 2 - 2 Holland Park Hawks (9) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Ried (11) 1 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 0 - 1
17:00FT SCR Altach (8) 0 - 2 WSG Wattens (7) 0 - 1
17:00FT SKN ST. Polten (5) 1 - 2 Rapid Vienna (2) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Marchfeld (6) 3 - 0 Neusiedl (11) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Union Gurten (4) 1 - 1 SV St. Anna (1) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sturm Graz (Am) (6) 3 - 1 SV Allerheiligen (10) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Sabail (7) 2 - 1 Sabah FK (6) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Keshla FC (5) 2 - 3 Zira (3) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (9) 1 - 1 FC Isloch Minsk R. (7) 1 - 0
15:00FT Gorodeya (13) 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr (12) 0 - 0
17:00FT Torpedo Zhodino (5) 0 - 1 Neman (3) 0 - 1
19:00FT Bate Borisov (1) 2 - 4 Dinamo Brest (4) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Khimik Svetlogorsk (14) 2 - 1 FC Orsha (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Slonim (7) 2 - 0 Oshmyany (9) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Sputnik (1) 5 - 1 Gomelzheldortrans (5) 3 - 0 
15:00FT FC Lida (8) 2 - 3 Granit Mikashevichy (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Volna Pinsk (10) 0 - 3 FC Gomel (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (4) 1 - 1 FC Krumkachy (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:00Canc Deinze (3) 0 - 0 Waasland-Beveren  
20:45FT RWDM 47 (7) 3 - 1 Union St. Gilloise (2) 0 - 0
 
19:30Pst KFC Dessel Sport -:- KFC Mandel United (4)  
19:30FT Thes Sport (1) 2 - 1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (10) 2 - 2 K.S.K. Heist (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT La Louviere (15) 1 - 2 URSL Vise (8) 1 - 0 
20:00Pst Roeselare (16) -:- FCV Dender EH  
 
15:30FT Bratstvo Gracanica (3) 2 - 0 Nk Slaven Zivinice (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Buducnost (10) 1 - 2 TOSK Tesanj (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Gorazde (8) 1 - 3 Radnik Hadzici (11) 1 - 3 
15:30FT Jedinstvo Bihac (6) 1 - 0 Rudar Kakanj (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Orasje (13) 3 - 0 Hnk Capljina (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Zvijezda (7) 3 - 2 Travnik (9) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Fk Sutjeska Foca (15) 1 - 0 Drina Zvornik (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kozara Gradiska (11) 1 - 3 Ljubic Prnjavor (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rudar Prijedor (1) 2 - 0 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Slavija Sarajevo (6) 2 - 0 Fk Podrinje (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sloboda Novi Grad (2) 0 - 0 FK Leotar (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sloga Doboj (7) 2 - 2 FK Jedinstvo Brcko (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (9) 0 - 0 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zvijezda (3) 2 - 2 Modrica (5) 0 - 2 
 
00:15FT Botafogo SP (19) 1 - 2 CRB (7) 1 - 1
00:15FT Chapecoense-SC (1) 0 - 0 America Mineiro (2) 0 - 0
02:30FT Cruzeiro (18) 0 - 1 Avai (11) 0 - 0
16:00FT Figueirense (17) 2 - 2 Guarani Campinas (13) 1 - 2
21:00FT CSA (10) 3 - 2 Juventude (4) 2 - 0
21:30FT Vitoria (14) 3 - 1 Oeste (20) 1 - 1
23:30FT Brasilia (15) 1 - 1 Parana (5) 0 - 0
 
22:00FT Imperatriz (10) 1 - 2 Ferroviario (4) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Criciuma (4) 2 - 0 Sao Jose (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sao Bento (9) 1 - 1 BOA (10) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT River AC (3) 2 - 2 Bare (6) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Santos AP (7) 0 - 4 Altos (1) 0 - 2 
 
20:00FT Globo FC (7) 3 - 1 Guarany De Sobral (8) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Floresta (2) 1 - 1 America-RN (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Campinense (5) 2 - 0 Afogados (4) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Vitoria ES (8) 0 - 1 Aparecidense (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Goiania (5) 3 - 1 Uniao Rondonopolis (7) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Operario VG (6) 0 - 2 Goianesia (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Aguia Negra (4) 2 - 2 Real Noroeste (3) 2 - 2 
 
21:00FT Palmas (8) 0 - 2 Tupynambas (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Bahia De Feira (5) 2 - 0 Villa Nova-Mg (7) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Gama (1) 2 - 1 Brasiliense (2) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Bangu (5) 2 - 0 Cascavel (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Cabofriense (1) 3 - 1 Mirassol (3) 2 - 1 
23:00FT Ferroviaria (2) 1 - 1 Portuguesa-Rj (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Marcilio Dias (5) 0 - 0 Joinville (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Novorizontino (1) 1 - 0 Pelotas (2) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Sao Luiz (6) 0 - 0 Sao Caetano (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:45FT Ludogorets (2) 2 - 0 Beroe (3) 2 - 0 
20:05FT Botev Plovdiv (9) 2 - 1 Levski Sofia (11) 2 - 1 
 
15:30FT Yantra Gabrovo (15) 0 - 1 Septemvri Simitli (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Septemvri Sofia (5) 1 - 0 Dobrudzha (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Strumska Slava (9) 3 - 1 Sportist Svoge (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Vitosha Bistritsa (16) 0 - 1 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (14) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (4) 3 - 0 Dunav Ruse (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dorostol (13) 2 - 1 Kubrat (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Septemvri Tervel (1) 2 - 1 Svetkavitsa (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Shumen 2007 (6) 5 - 1 Botev Novi Pazar (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Spartak Varna (3) 2 - 0 Chernolomets 1919 (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sportist Gen.Toshevo (11) 5 - 1 Topoli 2010 (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (3) 4 - 0 Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dimitrovgrad (9) 2 - 1 Rodopa Smolyan (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (2) 1 - 0 Haskovo (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Izvor Gorski Izvor (11) 1 - 0 Yambol 1915 (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Karnobat (14) 2 - 3 Maritsa Plovdiv (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Rodopa Smolyan (8) 5 - 0 Nesebar (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sokol Markovo (12) 0 - 1 Borislav Parvomay (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (1) 4 - 1 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (13) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bansko (18) 0 - 3 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (4) 2 - 0 Botev Ihtiman (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chavdar Etropole (5) 3 - 1 Perun Kresna (16) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Granit Vladaya (13) 0 - 0 Vihren (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kyustendil (1) 1 - 1 Slivnishki Geroy (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Levski Chepintsi (15) 2 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad (9) 1 - 1 
16:00Pst Marek (2) -:- Rilski Sportist (10)  
16:00FT Oborishte (6) 0 - 1 Pirin Razlog (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev (7) 3 - 0 Velbazhd (17) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Majestic (15) 1 - 2 Salitas (2)  
17:30FT Rahimo (9) 2 - 1 Etoile Filante (11)  
17:30FT Sonabel (3) 2 - 0 Asec-k (12)  
19:45FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (6) 0 - 1 RC Bobo Dioulasso (8)  
 
16:00Pst Colo Colo (17) -:- Antofagasta (4)
21:00FT Everton de Vina (11) 2 - 2 Universidad Catolica (3) 0 - 0
23:30FT A. Italiano (7) 0 - 0 Curico Unido (8) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT Deportes Temuco (12) 3 - 1 Barnechea (13)  
 
12:00Canc Beijing Guoan 0 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua  
12:00Canc Guangzhou R&F 0 - 0 Shanghai SIPG  
12:00Canc Henan Jianye 0 - 0 Dalian Aerbin  
12:00Canc Jiangsu Suning 0 - 0 Chongqing Lifan  
12:00Canc Shandong Luneng 0 - 0 Hebei Zhongji  
12:00Canc Shijiazhuang Y. J. 0 - 0 Tianjin Songjiang  
12:00Canc Tianjin Teda 0 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande FC  
12:00Canc Wuhan Zall 0 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai  
 
01:00FT Jaguares (17) 2 - 0 La Equidad (8) 2 - 0
03:05FT Once Caldas (7) 2 - 0 Atletico Nacional (6) 1 - 0
23:00FT Bucaramanga (11) 1 - 1 Patriotas (20) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Llaneros (9) 1 - 1 Leones FC (3) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Barranquilla (14) 0 - 1 Cortulua (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Boca Juniors de Cali (12) 0 - 0 Real Cartagena (16) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Istra 1961 (10) 1 - 0 Sibenik (7) 1 - 0
19:00Pst Dinamo Zagreb (1) -:- HNK Rijeka (4)  
19:05FT NK Osijek (3) 2 - 1 HNK Gorica (2) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Kustosija (11) 0 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sesvete (3) 4 - 0 Solin (18) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Inter Zapresic (13) 0 - 1 NK Osijek II (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Medjimurje Cakovec (5) 4 - 3 Junak Sinj (17) 2 - 1 
 
19:30FT AEK Larnaca (3) 2 - 1 A.E.L. (5) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (8) 0 - 1 Omonoia Psevda (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Akritas Chlorakas (7) 0 - 1 Ahironas Liopetriou (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Anagennisi Derynias (9) 1 - 2 PO Xylotympou 2006 (17) 1 - 1 
15:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (4) 0 - 2 Thoi Lakatamias (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Digenis Morphou (14) 2 - 2 Kourris Erimis (15) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (6) 1 - 1 Othellos Athienou (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ypsonas (13) 0 - 0 Aris Limassol (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Apep Pitsilias (12) 1 - 1 Peyia 2014 (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Elpida Astromeriti (8) 1 - 0 Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Enad P. Chrisohous (16) 0 - 1 Oroklini/Troulloi (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Halkanoras Idaliou (4) 4 - 1 Apona Anagias (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (13) 2 - 0 Iraklis Yerolakkou (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT O Kormakitis (15) 0 - 5 Ormideia (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Karvina (8) 0 - 0 Mlada Boleslav (14) 0 - 0
16:30FT Teplice (12) 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava (13) 0 - 0
16:30FT Zlin (11) 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc (4) 0 - 0
19:00FT Slavia Praha (2) 3 - 0 Slovacko (10) 2 - 0
 
16:30FT Lisen (3) 1 - 0 Vlasim (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Prostejov (9) 1 - 1 Taborsko (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Trinec (14) 0 - 5 Vysocina Jihlava (6) 0 - 4 
18:00FT Usti nad Labem (4) 1 - 1 MFK Chrudim (7) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT FC Midtjylland (3) 1 - 0 Randers FC (10) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Skive (12) 0 - 2 Fremad Amager (6) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (9) 2 - 3 Jammerbugt FC (1) 1 - 1 
13:30FT VSK Aarhus (4) 0 - 1 Holbaek (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Dalum (5) 0 - 0 Frem (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Middelfart (7) 5 - 0 Naesby (12) 3 - 0 
15:00FT B93 (3) 3 - 2 Brabrand (10) 3 - 1 
 
13:00FT Vanlose (6) 2 - 0 Avarta (13) 0 - 0 
13:30FT FA 2000 (7) 0 - 0 Slagelse (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nykobing FC (1) 6 - 3 Bronshoj BK (12) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Skovshoved IF (11) 3 - 0 AB Tarnby (14) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Allerod (3) 1 - 1 GVI (4)  
13:00FT Otterup (8) 3 - 2 Greve (5)  
14:00FT Herlev (2) 1 - 1 Taastrup FC (6)  
 
13:00FT B 1913 (3) 0 - 1 Tarup-Paarup (6)  
13:00FT OKS (7) 4 - 4 Horsens fS (10)  
13:00FT Viby (9) 1 - 6 Ringkobing IF (5)  
14:00FT Odder IGF (4) 4 - 3 varde IF (8)  
 
13:00FT VRI (5) 2 - 2 Vejgaard B (3)  
13:15FT IF Lyseng (1) 1 - 3 Kjellerup (4)  
15:00FT FC Djursland (8) 0 - 1 IF Skjold Saeby (10)  
15:00FT Norresundby (7) 2 - 0 Tjorring (9)  
 
12:00FT Esbjerg U19 (4) 2 - 1 Vejle U19 (10)  
12:30FT AC Horsens U19 (14) 1 - 2 AaB U19 (7)  
12:30FT Broendby U19 (9) 1 - 4 FC Midtjylland U19 (1)  
12:30FT OB U19 (6) 1 - 1 Randers Freja U19 (12)  
13:00FT FC Nordsjaelland U19 (2) 3 - 0 AGF U19 (8)  
13:00FT Lyngby U19 (5) 4 - 1 SoenderjyskE U19 (13)  
14:00FT FC Koebenhavn U19 (3) 5 - 2 Silkeborg U19 (11)  
 
22:00FT Fuerza Amarilla (8) 0 - 0 Puerto Quito (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Gualaceo SC (5) 1 - 0 America de Quito (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Santa Rita (9) 1 - 1 Nueve de Octubre (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Tanta SC (18) 0 - 1 Al Ahly (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Watford (3) 1 - 0 Luton (9) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Wycombe (23) 0 - 2 Swansea (6) 0 - 2
16:00FT Barnsley (21) 0 - 0 Coventry (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Birmingham (17) 1 - 1 Rotherham (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cardiff (15) 1 - 2 Reading (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Derby (22) 0 - 4 Blackburn (10) 0 - 3
16:00FT Millwall (7) 1 - 1 Brentford (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Preston (12) 0 - 1 Stoke City (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT QPR (16) 1 - 1 Middlesbrough (13) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Accrington ST (10) 1 - 4 Oxford United (22) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Crewe (13) 2 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons (23) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Doncaster (7) 4 - 1 Bristol Rovers (11) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Fleetwood Town (12) 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Gillingham (14) 2 - 0 Blackpool (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ipswich (4) 2 - 0 Rochdale (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Northampton (19) 0 - 2 Hull City (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Plymouth (9) 1 - 1 Shrewsbury (20) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Portsmouth (5) 1 - 2 Wigan (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sunderland (6) 1 - 0 Peterborough (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Swindon Town (21) 4 - 2 Burton Albion (24) 3 - 1 
 
16:00FT Barrow (19) 1 - 1 Colchester (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bolton (18) 0 - 2 Newport County (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bradford (15) 2 - 1 Stevenage (20) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Cambridge United (2) 0 - 0 Tranmere (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mansfield Town (21) 1 - 2 Exeter City (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Oldham (22) 2 - 3 Crawley Town (13) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Port Vale (10) 0 - 0 Harrogate Town (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Salford City (8) 0 - 0 Forest Green (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Scunthorpe (23) 1 - 0 Carlisle (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Southend (24) 1 - 2 Morecambe (11) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Buxton (4) 2 - 2 Whitby (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (15) 0 - 0 Scarborough (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Grantham Town (20) 1 - 2 Atherton Collieries (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hyde United (17) 0 - 0 South Shields (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lancaster (11) 1 - 2 Basford United (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Matlock Town (5) 2 - 0 Stafford Rangers (22) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mickleover Sports (6) 1 - 2 Morpeth Town FC (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Nantwich Town (10) 3 - 0 Stalybridge (21) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Radcliffe Borough (14) 1 - 4 Witton Albion (3) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Warrington Town (1) 3 - 0 Gainsborough (13) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (11) 1 - 1 Barwell (21) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Alvechurch (14) 2 - 2 Royston Town (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Banbury United (15) 0 - 1 Redditch (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Biggleswade Town (16) 0 - 1 Bromsgrove Sporting (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Coalville (1) 4 - 1 Leiston FC (22) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kings Langley (13) 3 - 2 Nuneaton (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lowestoft Town (12) 0 - 0 Hednesford Town (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Needham Market (2) 4 - 2 Stratford (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rushall Olympic (8) 1 - 1 Peterborough Sports (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stourbridge (6) 1 - 0 Hitchin (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tamworth (3) 4 - 2 St Ives (18) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bishop S Stortford (5) 1 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bowers (13) 7 - 0 Leatherhead (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT East Thurrock United (21) 1 - 3 Cray Wanderers (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Folkestone (15) 4 - 1 Wingate & Finchley (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Haringey Borough (8) 2 - 1 Bognor Regis (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Horsham (12) 1 - 2 Cheshunt (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kingstonian (9) 0 - 4 Worthing (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lewes (18) 1 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent (19) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Margate (20) 2 - 2 Carshalton Athletic (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Merstham (22) 0 - 1 Enfield Town (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Potters Bar Town (14) 1 - 2 Corinthian Casuals (16) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Gosport Borough (9) 4 - 0 Farnborough (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Harrow Borough (14) 1 - 2 Salisbury (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hendon (11) 0 - 4 Truro City (4) 0 - 1 
16:00Canc Merthyr 0 - 0 Beaconsfield (20)  
16:00FT Poole Town (2) 2 - 1 Hayes & Yeading (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Swindon Supermarine (5) 1 - 2 Tiverton (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Taunton Town (10) 2 - 0 Walton Casuals (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Weston Super Mare (13) 1 - 1 Metropolitan Police (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Wimborne Town (12) 0 - 1 Chesham United (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Yate Town (15) 4 - 1 Dorchester (18) 2 - 0 
 
11:30FT Chelsea U18 (8) 1 - 1 Southampton U18 (19) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Arsenal U18 (12) 3 - 2 Crystal Palace U18 (6) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Everton U18 (10) 4 - 0 Stoke City U18 (21) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Liverpool U18 (4) 1 - 3 Manchester City U18 (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Middlesbrough U18 (3) 4 - 0 Sunderland U18 (26) 1 - 0 
12:00FT West Ham United U18 (17) 1 - 2 Fulham U18 (5) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Brighton (14) 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur U18 (9) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Manchester United U18 (11) 5 - 1 Burnley U18 (16) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Aston Villa U18 (1) 3 - 1 Reading U18 (18) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Blackburn Rovers U18 (22) 2 - 3 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (7) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Norwich City U18 (15) 4 - 2 Leicester City U18 (25) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Derby County U18 (13) 4 - 3 Newcastle United U18 (23) 2 - 1 
 
12:00Canc Paide LM (2) 0 - 0 Tallinn Kalev (10)  
12:00FT Tulevik Viljandi (6) 1 - 1 Kuressaare (9) 1 - 0 
15:00Canc Kalju Nomme (3) 0 - 0 FCI Levadia Tallinn (4)  
15:00FT Paide LM (2) 4 - 1 Tallinn Kalev (10) 2 - 1 
 
18:00FT Levadia U21 (7) 1 - 0 FC Nomme United (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (1) 1 - 0 Maardu Linnameeskond (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (6) 1 - 5 Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (8) 1 - 3 
 
18:00FT Klaksvik II (7) 3 - 3 Vikingur II (2) 1 - 1 
 
15:30Pst FC Suduroy (2) -:- Klaksvik III (8)  
17:00FT Vikingur III (10) 7 - 4 NSI Runavik III (6)  
 
14:00FT KPV Kokkola (7) 0 - 1 vaasa PS (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Musa (6) 1 - 1 MP (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT IF Gnistan (9) 2 - 1 SJK Akatemia (11) 2 - 0
 
14:00Canc EPS (7) 0 - 0 Japs (5)  
14:00FT FC Viikingit (11) 1 - 1 Mipk (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Japs (5) 3 - 1 EPS (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT PK-35 (1) 2 - 0 Pkku (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT NJS (9) 3 - 3 Kultsu (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pepo (2) 3 - 1 FC Kiffen (3) 3 - 0 
 
14:00FT Atlantis FC (5) 5 - 1 FC jazz (8) 3 - 0 
14:00FT FC Espoo (11) 3 - 3 Kaapo (6) 1 - 3 
14:00FT P-Iirot (12) 0 - 3 GrIFK (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Saipa (9) 1 - 1 Pargas IF (4) 1 - 1 
14:00Canc TPV (10) 0 - 0 FC Espoo (11)  
 
14:00FT FCV (5) 0 - 1 JIPPO Joensuu (1) 0 - 1 
14:00Canc JJK (4) 0 - 0 OLS (9)  
14:00FT Kiisto (12) 1 - 2 PS Kemi Kings (8) 1 - 1 
14:00Canc Rops A (3) 0 - 0 JIPPO Joensuu (1)  
 
15:00FT Tips W (2) 6 - 1 PK-35 Vantaa (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TPS W (10) 0 - 2 Hjk Helsinki W (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Kups W (3) 3 - 1 Ilves W (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Aland United W (1) 3 - 1 Pk-35 W (6) 3 - 0 
 
15:00FT Toulouse (10) 3 - 1 Auxerre (9) 0 - 0
19:00FT Ajaccio (18) 1 - 1 Sochaux (5) 1 - 0
19:00FT Amiens (12) 0 - 0 PAU (19) 0 - 0
19:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (20) 2 - 1 Chateauroux (16) 0 - 1
19:00FT Guingamp (12) 1 - 0 Grenoble (7) 1 - 0
19:00FT Nancy (15) 0 - 1 Le Havre (6) 0 - 0
19:00FT Niort (4) 2 - 2 Paris FC (1) 1 - 0
19:00FT Rodez (17) 2 - 1 Dunkerque (13) 1 - 0
19:00FT Valenciennes (11) 1 - 0 Caen (3) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Caen B (4) 2 - 0 Chateaubriant (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chartres (7) 0 - 0 Rouen (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fleury Merogis (6) 0 - 0 Lorient II (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Poissy (16) 0 - 2 Vannes (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Saint-Malo (13) 2 - 1 Versailles 78 FC (10) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Saint Pryve (1) 1 - 0 US Granvillaise (3) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Plabennec ST (8) 0 - 1 Sainte-Genevieve (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Guingamp B (11) 2 - 2 Blois F.41 (14) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Auxerre B (7) 2 - 1 Reims II (12)  
17:00FT Gobelins (1) 1 - 0 Gazelec FC Ajaccio (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bobigny AC (5) 1 - 0 Belfort (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Metz B (10) 3 - 0 Lens II (3)  
18:00FT Saint Quentin (16) 1 - 1 Haguenau (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sedan (13) 1 - 1 Beauvais (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (6) 3 - 0 Entente S St Gratien (14) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (5) 2 - 0 Louhans-Cuiseaux (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lyon II (10) 3 - 2 Aubagne (1) 1 - 1 
18:00Pst Marseille II (16) -:- Vallieres (12)  
18:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (2) 6 - 1 Monaco II (13) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Saint Priest (8) 3 - 3 Marignane (14) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Angers B (7) 1 - 1 Beziers (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bergerac (10) 3 - 0 Bourges 18 (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bourges Foot (9) 0 - 2 Moulins Yzeure (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Colomiers (6) 0 - 0 Le Puy (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nantes B (12) 1 - 1 Les Herbiers (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Romorantin (3) 4 - 1 Canet Roussillon (11) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Stade Montois (16) 0 - 3 Trelissac FC (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT GPSO 92 Issy W (12) 0 - 1 FC Fleury 91 W (7) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Guingamp W (11) 1 - 2 Dijon W (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Paris FC W (6) 1 - 1 Le Havre W (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Soyaux W (9) 1 - 4 Montpellier W (3) 0 - 2 
 
13:00Canc Chikhura Sachkhere (10) 0 - 0 FC Saburtalo (4)  
13:00Canc Dila Gori (3) 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (7)  
13:00Canc FC Telavi (8) 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi (2)  
13:00Canc Merani (9) 0 - 0 Dinamo Batumi (1)  
13:00Canc Samtredia (6) 0 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5)  
 
13:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (17) 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel (2) 0 - 0
13:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (16) 1 - 0 FC Wurzburger Kickers (18) 0 - 0
13:00FT SV Darmstadt 98 (12) 0 - 0 Jahn Regensburg (4) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT FC Saarbrucken (3) 2 - 0 Hansa Rostock (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (6) 0 - 2 SV Wehen (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Hallescher FC (12) 0 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT MSV Duisburg (17) 1 - 1 FSV Zwickau (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SC Verl (4) 3 - 0 Bayern Munich II (11) 2 - 0 
14:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (1) 1 - 1 FC Magdeburg (19) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Hannover 96 II (5) 3 - 2 FC Oberneuland (9) 1 - 2 
13:00FT VfL Wolfsburg II (8) 1 - 0 VfB Oldenburg (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Werder Bremen II (2) 2 - 0 VfV 06 Hildesheim (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Delmenhorst (11) 1 - 1 BSV SW Rehden (3) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Carl Zeiss Jena (4) 2 - 0 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (14) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Germania Halberstadt (18) 0 - 0 SV Lichtenberg 47 (8) 0 - 0 
13:30FT SV Babelsberg 03 (13) 2 - 1 Tennis Borussia (17) 1 - 0 
13:30FT VfB Auerbach (15) 3 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz (16) 1 - 2 
13:30FT Viktoria Berlin (1) 3 - 2 BSG Chemie Leipzig (3) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bayern Alzenau (13) 3 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 II (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22) 1 - 2 SV Elversberg (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (10) 0 - 1 FC 08 Homburg (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (15) 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Ahlen (20) 2 - 4 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (11) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (8) 5 - 1 Wuppertaler SV (10) 3 - 0 
14:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (6) 1 - 2 Sv Straelen (12) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (7) 6 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte (17) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Fortuna Koln (4) 1 - 1 FC Koln II (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (14) 0 - 1 VfB Homberg (21) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (15) 0 - 3 Rot-weiss Essen (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT SV Rodinghausen (13) 1 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Freiberg (1) 7 - 0 SV Linx (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Freiburger FC (19) 0 - 6 FCA Walldorf II (18) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FV Ravensburg (8) 0 - 0 CFR Pforzheim (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) 0 - 0 FC 08 Villingen (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (2) 2 - 0 Neckarsulmer SU (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SV Sandhausen ll (20) 1 - 4 Noettingen (5) 0 - 2 
14:00FT TSV Ilshofen (15) 2 - 2 FC Bruchsal (14) 1 - 1 
15:30FT SV Oberachern (21) 1 - 2 FSV 08 Bissingen (4) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Werder Bremen III (18) 1 - 1 Leher (4) 1 - 1 
13:15FT Blumenthaler SV (6) 2 - 2 SC Borgfeld (13) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Brinkumer SV (1) 3 - 0 Habenhauser FV (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) 0 - 2 BTS Neustadt (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT OSC Bremerhaven (16) 0 - 3 Bremer Sv (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Meiendorfer SV (18) 2 - 1 TuS Osdorf (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SV Curslack-Neuengamme (10) 2 - 2 Hamm United (7) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT SpVg BW Berlin (10) 2 - 1 RSV Eintracht (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Staaken (6) 3 - 0 Torgelower SV Greif (5) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Eilenburg (2) 4 - 1 FSV Martinroda (14) 1 - 1 
13:00FT BW Zorbau (12) 2 - 4 FC International Leipzig (11) 2 - 3 
14:00FT FC Grimma (4) 5 - 1 Union Sandersdorf (7) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Ludwigsfelder (13) 0 - 3 Einheit Rudolstadt (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT VfB Krieschow (6) 2 - 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (3) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT FSV Jaegersburg (5) 0 - 0 TuS Mechtersheim (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Hertha Wiesbach (9) 1 - 2 Arminia Ludwigshafen (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Wormatia Worms (1) 2 - 1 FV Diefflen (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FV Dudenhofen (2) 2 - 1 FV Eppelborn (12) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Volos NFC (2) 0 - 0 PAOK (6) 0 - 0
19:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus (3) 2 - 0 Panetolikos (12) 0 - 0 
 
14:45FT Paks (4) 4 - 0 MTK Budapest (8) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Zalaegerszegi TE (10) 3 - 1 Diosgyori VTK (11) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Leiknir F. (12) 2 - 4 Vikingur Olafsiik (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leiknir R. (2) 3 - 0 Afturelding (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Thor Akureyri (5) 0 - 2 Fram Reykjavik (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Throttur Reykjavik (10) 0 - 3 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Grindavik (4) 3 - 1 Magni (11) 3 - 0 
 
16:00FT Selfoss W (3) 1 - 3 Throttur Reykjavik W (5) 0 - 3 
17:00FT FH Hafnarfjordur W (9) 1 - 2 Thor / Ka W (7) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Fylkir W (4) 0 - 7 Valur Reykjavik W (2) 0 - 5 
 
17:00Pst Hapoel Haifa (11) -:- Hapoel Tel Aviv (13)  
19:15Pst Beitar Jerusalem (9) -:- Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (5)  
19:30Pst Beitar Jerusalem (9) -:- Hapoel Hadera (12)  
20:00Pst Maccabi Tel Aviv (10) -:- Maccabi Netanya (8)  
 
14:00FT Brescia (12) 1 - 1 Ascoli (14) 1 - 1
14:00FT Cosenza (10) 0 - 0 Virtus Entella (17) 0 - 0
14:00FT Frosinone (4) 0 - 2 Empoli (1) 0 - 1
14:00FT Lecce (9) 0 - 0 Pordenone (13) 0 - 0
14:00FT Pescara (20) 0 - 0 Chievo (5) 0 - 0
14:00FT Salernitana (2) 1 - 1 Reggina (7) 0 - 0
16:00FT Venezia (6) 1 - 0 Vicenza Virtus (19) 1 - 0
 
20:45FT Lecco (8) 1 - 0 Giana Erminio (15) 0 - 0 
 
20:45FT Vis Pesaro (17) 2 - 2 Legnago Salus (12) 1 - 1 
 
20:45FT Cavese (19) 0 - 1 Vibonese (7) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT Nagoya Grampus (5) 3 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (17) 2 - 0
11:00FT Urawa (8) 0 - 2 Yokohama FC (14) 0 - 2
12:00FT Vissel Kobe (11) 4 - 0 Consadole Sapporo (13) 2 - 0
 
07:00FT Albirex Niigata (5) 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu (6) 0 - 0
11:30FT Kyoto Sanga (10) 2 - 4 Omiya Ardija (16) 2 - 0
12:00FT Ehime FC (22) 0 - 0 Kanazawa (13) 0 - 0
12:00FT Tokushima Vortis (2) 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga (19) 0 - 0
 
06:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (4) 1 - 2 Nara Club (8) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Honda FC (2) 1 - 1 Tokyo Musashino (12) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT Cerezo Osaka W (4) 0 - 0 Urawa W (1) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Sendai W (7) 1 - 0 Nojima Stella W (8) 1 - 0 
08:00FT NTV Beleza W (3) 3 - 0 Iga Kunoichi W (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Al Sareeh (6) -:- FC Maan (8)  
18:30Pst Sahab SC (9) -:- Ramtha SC (7)  
 
12:00FT Taraz (8) 0 - 0 FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 0 - 0 
15:00Canc FC Astana (2) 0 - 0 FC Kaysar (5)  
15:00Canc FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) 0 - 0 Okzhetpes (10)  
15:00Canc Kairat Almaty (1) 0 - 0 Zhetysu (6)  
15:00Canc Kaspyi Aktau (11) 0 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy (7)  
15:00Canc Ordabasy (3) 0 - 0 FK Tobol Kostanay (4)  
15:00Canc Taraz (8) 0 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar  
 
16:00FT Feronikeli (7) 2 - 2 Drenica (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Trepca 89 (6) 1 - 0 Llapi (9) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (2) 2 - 0 Dziugas (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Panevezys B (8) 1 - 2 Dainava Alytus (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Vilnaus Vitys (7) 1 - 4 Nevezis Kedainiai (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Lietava Jonava (3) 1 - 2 FA Siauliai (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Pahang (7) 2 - 1 Kedah (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Selangor (5) 3 - 3 UiTM FC (8) 2 - 0 
 
10:45FT UKM FC (9) 1 - 2 Penang (1) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Johor Darul Tazim II (4) 1 - 1 Pknp (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Birkirkara (12) 0 - 3 Mosta FC (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gudja United (6) 2 - 0 Lija Athletic (13) 1 - 0 
21:15FT Balzan FC (7) 0 - 1 Valletta FC (8) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Gzira United (2) 1 - 1 Tarxien Rainbows (14) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Zebbug Rangers (12) 1 - 2 Mqabba FC (8) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Swieqi United F.C. (3) 2 - 1 St. Georges S (15) 1 - 0 
 
02:30FT Puebla (13) 3 - 3 Club Queretaro (17) 1 - 2
04:30FT FC Juarez (12) 0 - 1 Atlas (15) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Dacia Buiucani (5) 4 - 0 Dinamo-Auto (6) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Speranta (7) 0 - 1 Milsami Orhei (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Jezero (5) 1 - 0 Titograd (9) 0 - 0 
 
20:15FT Hassania Agadir (10) 2 - 1 FUS Rabat (4) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Hantharwady United (2) 2 - 4 Magwe (8) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Sagaing United (6) 1 - 1 Yadanarbon (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT NAC Breda (4) 2 - 1 Jong PSV (13) 1 - 1
 
14:00FT GVVV Veenendaal (12) 0 - 3 Spakenburg (3) 0 - 3 
14:30FT HHC (9) 0 - 2 AFC Amsterdam (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT ASWH (2) 2 - 0 De Treffers (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Ijsselmeervogels (5) 4 - 3 Jong FC Volendam (11) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Rijnsburgse Boys (6) 1 - 1 SVV Scheveningen (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (14) 0 - 1 Quick Boys (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Katwijk (8) 2 - 2 Kozakken Boys (7) 2 - 1 
15:30Pst Koninklijke HFC (10) -:- Noordwijk (17)  
15:30FT TEC (13) 3 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (15) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Borec Veles (4) 0 - 0 FK Rabotnicki (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3) 2 - 1 FK Pobeda (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FK Osogovo (5) 1 - 1 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT FK Plackovica (10) 3 - 0 FK Rosoman 83 (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FK Sasa (8) 2 - 3 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT FK Tikves (1) 1 - 1 Bregalnica Stip (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT FK Drita (10) 1 - 3 Gostivar (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FK Skopje (2) 1 - 0 Teteks (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT KF Vardari Forino (8) 0 - 4 Kadino (6) 0 - 3 
15:30FT Veleshta (3) 1 - 1 FK Korabi (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Vlazrimi 77 (5) 0 - 0 FK Ohrid (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Molde (2) 0 - 1 Sandefjord (10) 0 - 1
20:30FT Stromsgodset (12) 0 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 FF (9) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Eidsvold TF (9) 2 - 0 Alta (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Floro (10) 2 - 2 Kjelsas (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Floya (14) 0 - 1 hodd (2) 0 - 1 
16:00Canc Halden (4) 0 - 0 Kjelsas (11)  
 
15:00Canc Sotra (7) 0 - 0 Bryne (1)  
16:00FT Asker (4) 5 - 3 Fram Larvik (14) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Baerum (11) 1 - 1 Bryne (1) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Egersund (3) 0 - 0 Flekkeroy (6)  
16:00FT Flekkeroy (6) 0 - 1 Egersund (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Notodden (9) 2 - 1 Nardo (10) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Kolbotn W (8) 2 - 2 Rosenborg BK W (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT LSK Kvinner W (4) 2 - 0 Roa W (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Fart W (10) 1 - 4 Hoenefoss W (4) 0 - 3 
13:00FT KIL/Hemne W (6) 2 - 2 Grei Kvinner Elite W (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stabaek W (1) 4 - 1 Oevrevoll Hosle W (3) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Medkila W (2) 2 - 1 Aasane W (5) 2 - 1 
 
01:00FT Sport Boys (17) 1 - 1 Deportivo Municipal (14) 1 - 0
20:00FT UTC (6) 3 - 0 Cienciano (10) 1 - 0
22:00FT Carlos Stein (18) 0 - 2 Alianza Lima (12) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Deportivo Binacional (11) 0 - 1 Carlos A. Mannucci (5) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Cracovia Krakow (13) 2 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa (1) 1 - 2
17:30FT Lechia Gdansk (8) 4 - 0 Podbeskidzie (15) 3 - 0
20:00FT Jagiellonia (7) 0 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin (3) 0 - 1
 
12:40FT Miedz Legnica (8) 1 - 1 Korona Kielce (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Leczna (3) 2 - 1 Radomiak Radom (7) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Lech Poznan ll (18) 1 - 3 Gornik Polkowice (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 2 - 0 Blekitni Stargard (15) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Bytovia Bytow (8) 0 - 1 SKRA Czestochowa (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT GKS Katowice (6) 2 - 2 Pogon Siedlce (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sokol Ostroda (7) 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszkow (11) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT SC Covilha (11) 2 - 1 Varzim (18) 0 - 1 
 
09:55FT Gloria Buzau (13) 0 - 1 CSM Scolar Resita (15) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Aerostar Bacau (20) 3 - 2 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (16) 0 - 2 
10:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (21) 1 - 2 CS Mioveni (11) 1 - 1 
10:00FT Turris-Oltul (5) 3 - 2 Concordia (12) 0 - 0 
10:05FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (4) 2 - 0 Ripensia Timisoara (14) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Comuna Recea (18) 2 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti (9) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Petrolul Ploiesti (7) 0 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bradu Borca (9) 3 - 1 Dante Botosani (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT CSM Pascani (10) 0 - 2 Somuz Falticeni (2) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Foresta Suceava (5) -:- Bucovina Radauti (4)  
16:00FT SJ Vaslui (7) 0 - 1 Husana Husi (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (1) 4 - 0 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (6) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT ACS 1910 Oradea (5) 2 - 3 ACS Gloria Bistrita (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (10) 1 - 4 SCM Zalau (1) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst CSM Satu Mare (7) -:- CSC Sanmartin (8)  
16:00FT Progresul Somcuta Mare (9) 4 - 1 Sportul Simleu (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Somesul Dej (4) 0 - 2 Minaur Baia Mare (2) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Avantul Valea Marului (10) 0 - 1 Sportul Chiscani (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CS Faurei (8) 0 - 1 CSM Bacau (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CSM Focsani 2007 (6) 2 - 4 Dacia Unirea Braila (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Csm Ramnicu Sarat (3) 3 - 1 Sporting Liesti (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sporting Liesti (4) 1 - 3 Csm Ramnicu Sarat (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Viitorul Ianca (5) 0 - 1 Otelul Galati (2) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT CSO Plopeni (7) 1 - 2 SR Municipal Brasov (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Olimpic Cetate (8) 0 - 0 Targu Secuiesc (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Tambov (11) 0 - 2 Spartak Moscow (1) 0 - 0
15:30FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (3) 6 - 0 FC UFA (16) 2 - 0
19:00FT PFC Sochi (7) 1 - 1 Krasnodar (8) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Krasny (6) 1 - 0 Zvezda Ryazan (4) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Orenburg 2 (14) 1 - 2 Volga UL (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Murom (9) 1 - 1 Rodina (8) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Faetano (15) 1 - 2 SS Cosmos (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (9) 0 - 2 Virtus (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT La Fiorita (1) 7 - 2 Cailungo (14) 4 - 1 
15:00FT SS Pennarossa (11) 1 - 3 Tre Penne (3) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Cukaricki (9) 4 - 0 Macva (20) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Javor (12) 1 - 1 FK Zlatibor (19) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Radnik Surdulica (15) 4 - 2 RAD (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT TSC Backa Topola (10) 3 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Mladost Lucani (8) 0 - 4 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT FK Senica (9) 0 - 2 Spartak Trnava (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Nitra (7) 3 - 0 SKF Sered (8) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Slovan Bratislava (2) 5 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok (5) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (10) 2 - 0 FK Pohronie (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Zlate Moravce (6) 4 - 0 MSK Zilina (3) 3 - 0 
 
15:30FT MFK Dubnica (12) 1 - 0 FC Kosice (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Slavoj Trebisov (8) 2 - 0 KFC Komarno (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (5) 1 - 2 Liptovsky Mikulas (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT MFK Skalica (3) 1 - 1 Puchov (7) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Tabor Sezana (1) 3 - 1 Maribor (3) 1 - 0 
17:30FT ND Gorica (10) 2 - 0 Aluminij (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bilje (6) 5 - 2 Beltinci (10) 3 - 1 
16:00FT DOB (3) 4 - 4 Nafta (5) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Jadran Dekani (13) 0 - 1 Drava Ptuj (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Radomlje (1) 2 - 1 brda (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Krka (2) 4 - 1 Krsko (11) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Nk Brezice (4) 1 - 0 Primorje (14) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Rudar Velenje (9) 1 - 1 Triglav Kranj (7) 0 - 1 
 
07:00Canc Pohang Steelers (3) 0 - 0 Gwangju FC (6)  
07:00FT Suwon Bluewings (9) 3 - 1 FC Seoul (8) 1 - 0 
08:00Canc Ulsan Hyundai FC (2) 0 - 0 Gangwon FC (7)  
09:00Canc FC Seoul (8) 0 - 0 Daegu FC (5)  
10:00Canc Jeonbuk Motors (1) 0 - 0 Busan I Park (10)  
 
09:00FT FC Anyang (7) 0 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 (8) 0 - 0 
10:00Canc FC Anyang (7) 0 - 0 Gyeongnam FC (4)  
11:30FT Suwon City FC (2) 1 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC (3) 0 - 0
12:00Canc Ansan Greeners (9) 0 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC (3)  
 
07:00FT Jeonju FC (7) 2 - 3 Cheongju FC (1) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Yangju Citizens (5) 0 - 1 Pyeongtaek Citizen (4) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Changwon City (3) 4 - 0 Gyeongju Citizen (8) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Cheonan City (2) 0 - 0 Chuncheon FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Zaragoza (14) 2 - 2 Las Palmas (10) 1 - 1
18:15FT Malaga (5) 1 - 0 Alcorcon (21) 1 - 0
18:15FT Sporting Gijon (2) 2 - 0 Girona (13) 0 - 0
18:15FT UD Logrones (20) 1 - 1 CD Castellon (15) 0 - 0
20:30FT Fuenlabrada (7) 1 - 0 Albacete (16) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Orebro SK (9) 2 - 1 Sirius (7) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Norrby IF (12) 0 - 2 Degerfors IF (1) 0 - 1
15:00FT Dalkurd FF (11) 1 - 1 Akropolis IF (6) 1 - 0
17:30FT Halmstad (2) 2 - 0 ljungSKile SK (16) 1 - 0
17:30FT IK brage (7) 1 - 2 Osters IF (4) 0 - 2
17:30FT Vasteras SK FK (8) 2 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra (3) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Fk Karlskrona (16) 3 - 0 Qviding FIF (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Torns IF (5) 1 - 0 motala AIF FK (15) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Ahlafors IF (5) 5 - 0 IFK Aamaal (14) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Savedalens IF (10) 1 - 3 Stenungsunds IF (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Grebbestads IF (4) 2 - 3 IK oddevold (2) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Tidaholms (12) 1 - 1 IK Gauthiod (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Vaargaarda IK (13) 0 - 2 Lidkoepings FK (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Vaenersborgs IF (1) 1 - 1 Nordvaermland FF (9) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Enskede IK (7) 5 - 2 Fanna BK (13) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Karlbergs Bk (5) 1 - 1 FC Stockholm Internazionale (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kungsaengens IF (12) 1 - 3 IFK Lidingoe (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Kvarnsvedens IK (11) 0 - 1 Gamla Upsala SK (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SKiljebo SK (2) 1 - 3 Hudiksvalls Ff (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fagersta Soedra IK (14) 1 - 3 IFK Stocksund (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Enkoping (3) 3 - 1 IFK Oesteraakers FK (10) 3 - 1 
 
14:00FT FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd (13) 0 - 3 Husqvarna FF (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT IFK Karlshamn (9) 1 - 0 Dalstorps If (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nosaby IF (4) 1 - 1 IK tord (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Oesterlen FF (1) 1 - 1 Raeppe GOIF (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Syrianska FC (3) 1 - 0 Ifoe Bromoella IF (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT BK Forward (3) 5 - 0 Assyriska If (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT IFK Kumla (6) 4 - 1 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK (8) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Newroz FC (14) 2 - 3 Huddinge IF (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Atvidabergs FF (2) 3 - 1 Rynninge IK (12) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Vaermbols FC (5) 1 - 0 Tyresoe (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Gute (10) 1 - 1 Syrianska Botkyrka (7) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Rosengard (6) 3 - 1 Ksf Prespa Birlik (12) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Vinbergs IF (5) 1 - 1 IS Halmia (13) 1 - 1 
14:00FT BK Olympic (7) 0 - 1 Angelholms FF (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Esloevs (11) 1 - 2 vastra frolunda IF (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT IFK Malmo FK (1) 7 - 0 Assyriska Bk (9) 4 - 0 
14:00FT Ullareds IK (10) 2 - 1 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF (14) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Friska Viljor FC (4) 6 - 1 Sandviks IK (12) 2 - 1 
14:00FT skelleftea FF (9) 2 - 0 IFK Ostersund (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Notvikens IK (10) 1 - 0 Gottne IF (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stoede IF (8) 4 - 1 Moroen BK (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Taefteaa IK (11) 3 - 2 Ytterhogdals IK (5) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT FC Sion (8) 0 - 0 BSC Young Boys (1) 0 - 0
19:00FT FC Zurich (7) 2 - 2 FC Lugano (3) 1 - 1