My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
17:00Pst Malta U21 (6) -:- Ukraine U21 (4)  
18:00Pst Greece U21 (2) -:- Czech Republic U21 (1)  
19:30Pst Lithuania U21 (5) -:- San Marino U21 (6)  
19:30Pst Poland U21 (2) -:- Latvia U21 (6)  
20:00Pst Wales U21 (3) -:- Moldova U21 (5)  
20:30Pst Netherlands U21 (1) -:- Belarus U21 (3)  
21:00Pst Kosovo U21 (3) -:- Albania U21 (4)  
22:00Pst Scotland U21 (3) -:- Croatia U21 (4)  
 
11:30Pst Melbourne City (2) -:- Adelaide United (7)  
 
11:30Pst Melbourne Knights FC (11) -:- Oakleigh Cannons (2)  
12:00Pst Green Gully (9) -:- South Melbourne (8)  
 
20:45Pst ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (13) -:- Mattersburg (Am) (8)  
20:45Pst ASV Drassburg (9) -:- Sc Wiener Viktoria (7)  
20:45Pst Ebreichsdorf (3) -:- Admira Wacker (Am) (15)  
20:45Pst Marchfeld (1) -:- Rapid Vienna (Am) (2)  
20:45Pst SC Wiener Neustadt (10) -:- SG Traiskirchen (14)  
20:45Pst Wiener Sportklub (4) -:- Leobendorf (16)  
 
20:30Pst Sturm Graz (Am) (1) -:- FC Wels (16)  
20:45Pst Atsv Wolfsberg (14) -:- SV Ried (Am) (13)  
20:45Pst Deutschlandsberger (11) -:- FC Gleisdorf 09 (10)  
20:45Pst SC Kalsdorf (12) -:- ATSV Stadl-Paura (15)  
20:45Pst SV Allerheiligen (2) -:- Union VB Vocklamarkt (7)  
20:45Pst WSC Hertha (3) -:- SC weiz (9)  
 
17:20Pst Al Hala (10) -:- Manama Club (6)  
19:45Pst East Riffa Club (3) -:- Al Shabab Manama (9)  
 
22:00Canc Club Brugge W (5) -:- Gent W (3)  
22:00Canc Standard Liege W (2) -:- Genk W (4)  
 
20:00Pst Viborg (2) -:- Roskilde (12)  
21:00Pst HB Koge (7) -:- FC Fredericia (3)  
 
20:00Pst Avranches (6) -:- Bourg-en-bresse 01 (5)  
21:00Pst Boulogne (3) -:- Beziers (16)  
21:00Pst Cholet (12) -:- Quevilly (14)  
21:00Pst Concarneau (11) -:- Dunkerque (2)  
21:00Pst Creteil (9) -:- PAU (1)  
21:00Pst FC Bastia-Borgo (13) -:- Toulon (18)  
21:00Pst Laval (10) -:- Villefranche (7)  
21:00Pst Le Puy (15) -:- Red Star FC 93 (4)  
21:00Pst Lyon Duchere (8) -:- Gazelec FC Ajaccio (17)  
 
04:00Canc Mexico 0 - 0 Czech Republic  
05:00Canc Costa Rica 0 - 0 Greece  
17:00Canc Kazakhstan -:- Lithuania  
20:00Canc Denmark 0 - 0 Faroe Islands  
20:30Canc Belgium -:- Portugal  
21:30Canc San Marino -:- Albania  
22:45Canc Poland -:- Finland  
22:45Canc Slovenia -:- Turkey  
22:45Canc Wales -:- Austria  
23:00Canc England -:- Italy  
23:00Canc France -:- Ukraine  
 
13:00FT Zenit Moscow 0 - 4 Kraskovo 0 - 1 
15:30FT Balshikha 2 - 5 Vityaz Noginsk 2 - 1 
16:00Canc Djurgardens IF -:- GIF Sundsvall  
17:00FT Kupavna Moscow 3 - 4 FK Meteor 1 - 0 
20:30FT FK Arbat 0 - 4 FC Gorki 0 - 1 
20:30FT lunds BK 3 - 1 IFK Malmo FK 3 - 0 
21:00Canc Enhorna IF -:- Sodertalje FK  
21:00FT Gillberga Lista IF 6 - 0 Baggetorps IF 2 - 0 
21:00FT Lindo FF 0 - 2 Dagsbergs IF 0 - 2 
21:00FT Qviding FIF 0 - 0 IK oddevold 0 - 0 
21:15FT Ekenassjons IF 5 - 5 Myresjo IF 3 - 3 
22:00FT IFK Tumba 0 - 1 FC Djursholm 0 - 0 
 
21:00Pst FC Wurzburger Kickers (10) -:- Carl Zeiss Jena (20)  
 
21:00Pst Kickers Offenbach (8) -:- TSV Steinbach (3)  
21:00Pst SV Elversberg (2) -:- FK pirmasens (16)  
 
21:00Pst Borussia Dortmund II (7) -:- FC Koln II (5)  
21:00Pst Sportfreunde Lotte (10) -:- SC Verl (2)  
21:30Pst Alemannia Aachen (6) -:- Bonner SC (13)  
21:30Pst Rot-weiss Essen (3) -:- Borussia Monchengladbach II (8)  
 
21:30Pst Hamm United (12) -:- Union Tornesch (15)  
22:00Pst Hamburger SV III (7) -:- Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (13)  
 
21:15Pst Frankfurt W (6) -:- SC Sand W (7)  
 
18:00Pst Berekum Chelsea (3) -:- Ebusua Dwarfs (16)  
21:00Pst Legon Cities (15) -:- Hearts of Oak (9)  
 
22:45Pst Dordrecht (19) -:- Den Bosch (11)  
 
21:30Pst Ajax W (2) -:- Excelsior W (8)  
21:30Pst Heerenveen W (4) -:- ADO Den Haag W (5)  
21:30Pst PEC Zwolle W (7) -:- Twente W (3)  
21:30Pst VV Alkmaar W (6) -:- PSV/Eindhoven W (1)  
 
22:45Pst Cork City (9) -:- Sligo Rovers (10)  
22:45Pst Dundalk (2) -:- Waterford United (6)  
22:45Pst Shelbourne (5) -:- Derry City (7)  
22:45Pst St. Patricks Ath. (4) -:- Shamrock Rovers (1)  
23:00Pst Finn Harps (8) -:- Bohemians (3)  
 
22:45Pst Athlone Town (10) -:- Drogheda Utd (2)  
22:45Pst Bray Wanderers (5) -:- UCD (4)  
22:45Pst Cabinteely (1) -:- Cobh Ramblers (6)  
22:45Pst Galway United (7) -:- Longford Town FC (3)  
 
15:40Pst Al Jabalain (9) -:- Al Akhdoud (3)  
15:40Pst Al Rawdhah (8) -:- Al-Wajj (5)  
15:50Pst Al-sadd (7) -:- Afif (11)  
16:00Pst Al-Washm (6) -:- Al Entesar (10)  
16:35Pst Al-Suqoor (12) -:- Al-Sahel (2)  
 
15:20Pst Al Orubah (5) -:- Al-Anwar (11)  
15:40Pst Al Safa (10) -:- Al-Hjazz (8)  
15:50Pst Al-Riyadh (6) -:- Al-Sharq (9)  
16:05Pst Al-Khlood (2) -:- Al Drae (12)  
16:15Pst Arar (3) -:- Al Arabi SC (7)  
 
22:05Pst Arbroath (6) -:- Dundee Utd (1)  
 
23:00Pst Elche (6) -:- Girona (5)  
 
01:30Pst Paraguay -:- Peru  
01:45Pst Uruguay -:- Chile  
03:10Pst Argentina -:- Ecuador  
23:30Pst Colombia -:- Venezuela  

Get live football scores from 27/03/2020 & the football fixtures from 27/03/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 27/03/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 27/03/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement