My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:00FT Sheffield Utd (19) 0 - 1 Leeds (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tottenham (5) 1 - 1 Newcastle (14) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Manchester City (13) 2 - 5 Leicester (4) 1 - 1 
20:00FT West Ham (12) 4 - 0 Wolves (9) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Osasuna (7) 1 - 3 Levante (19) 1 - 1
14:00FT Eibar (11) 1 - 2 Athletic Club (16) 0 - 1
16:00FT Atletico Madrid (5) 6 - 1 Granada CF (3) 1 - 0
18:30FT Cadiz (6) 1 - 3 Sevilla (13) 0 - 0
18:30FT Valladolid (20) 1 - 1 Celta Vigo (17) 0 - 1
21:00FT Barcelona (12) 4 - 0 Villarreal (4) 4 - 0
 
13:30FT Standard Liege (5) 2 - 2 Zulte Waregem (16) 0 - 1
16:00FT Anderlecht (7) 1 - 1 AS Eupen (12) 0 - 0
18:15FT Club Brugge KV (2) 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge (9) 1 - 0
20:45FT Royal Excel Mouscron (18) 1 - 1 Charleroi (3) 1 - 1
 
00:00FT Atletico Paranaense (18) 1 - 0 Bahia (14) 0 - 0
00:00FT Internacional (1) 1 - 1 Sao Paulo (5) 1 - 1
02:00FT Atletico-MG (3) 3 - 1 Gremio (9) 1 - 0
16:00FT Vasco Da Gama (17) 1 - 1 Bragantino (15) 0 - 0
21:00FT Palmeiras (7) 1 - 1 Flamengo (2) 0 - 0
23:15FT Atletico Goianiense (11) 1 - 1 Botafogo (16) 0 - 1
23:15FT Ceara (10) 2 - 2 Goias (20) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Bordeaux (9) 0 - 0 Nice (5) 0 - 0
15:00FT Angers (8) 3 - 2 Stade Brestois 29 (14) 1 - 2
15:00FT Dijon (20) 2 - 2 Montpellier (11) 1 - 0
15:00FT Monaco (12) 3 - 2 Strasbourg (18) 2 - 0
15:00FT Nimes (16) 1 - 1 Lens (7) 0 - 1
17:00FT Lorient (17) 1 - 1 Lyon (6) 0 - 0
21:00FT Reims (19) 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (1) 0 - 1
 
15:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (9) 4 - 1 Bayern Munich (2) 2 - 1
18:00FT SC Freiburg (13) 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (10) 1 - 1
 
12:30FT Spezia (14) 1 - 4 Sassuolo (3) 1 - 1
15:00FT Verona (8) 1 - 0 Udinese (18) 0 - 0
18:00FT Crotone (20) 0 - 2 AC Milan (1) 0 - 1
18:00FT Napoli (2) 6 - 0 Genoa (15) 1 - 0
20:45FT AS Roma (9) 2 - 2 Juventus (5) 2 - 1
 
12:15FT Feyenoord (5) 4 - 2 ADO Den Haag (15) 1 - 1
14:30FT Utrecht (8) 3 - 1 Waalwijk (12) 1 - 0
16:45FT Emmen (16) 1 - 1 Willem II (11) 1 - 1
16:45FT Heracles (13) 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (3) 1 - 0
 
16:30FT Farense (18) 0 - 1 Nacional (10) 0 - 0
17:00FT GIL Vicente (12) 1 - 0 Portimonense (16) 0 - 0
19:30FT Pacos Ferreira (14) 0 - 2 Sporting CP (3) 0 - 1
22:00FT Rio Ave (8) 0 - 0 Guimaraes (7) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Motherwell (8) 1 - 5 Rangers (1) 0 - 3
16:00FT Celtic (2) 3 - 0 Hibernian (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Ross County (7) 0 - 3 Aberdeen (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:00Pst Ararat II (6) -:- Pyunik II (7)  
 
14:30FT Austria Vienna (6) 2 - 2 Admira Wacker (9) 1 - 1
14:30FT TSV Hartberg (12) 1 - 1 Sturm Graz (4) 0 - 1
17:00FT Lask Linz (3) 3 - 1 Wolfsberger AC (10) 1 - 0
 
10:30FT SC Imst (2) 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (6) 0 - 0 
10:30FT SVG Reichenau (4) 5 - 1 SV Hall (10) 2 - 1 
10:30FT WSG Swarovski Tirol II (7) 3 - 0 Telfs (9) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Neftchi Baku (2) 1 - 1 Qabala (8) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Dinamo Minsk (6) 1 - 0 FC Vitebsk (10) 0 - 0
18:00FT Rukh Brest (8) 5 - 0 FC Slutsk (14) 2 - 0
 
16:00FT Lommel United (4) 1 - 2 Deinze (3) 0 - 1
20:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (5) 2 - 5 RFC Seraing (1) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Francs Borains (6) 2 - 1 Tienen (2) 2 - 0 
15:00FT K. Rupel Boom FC (12) 0 - 0 RFC de Liege (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olympic Charleroi (9) 1 - 0 Royal Knokke FC (7) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Tensung (6) 0 - 5 Paro (3)  
 
15:30FT Gosk Gabela (14) 1 - 1 Posusje (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT NK Vis Simm-Bau (5) 2 - 0 Igman Konjic (12) 2 - 0 
 
00:00FT Botafogo PB (9) 1 - 1 Paysandu (7) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Vila Nova (2) 0 - 0 Treze (8) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Remo (3) 1 - 0 Manaus FC (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Volta Redonda (6) 2 - 2 Brusque (1) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Ypiranga-RS (2) 2 - 1 Ituano (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Tombense (5) 2 - 1 Londrina (3) 0 - 1 
 
00:00FT Atletico Acreano (8) 2 - 2 Bragantino PA (1) 2 - 0 
00:00FT Fast Clube-Am (3) 0 - 0 Rio Branco (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Independente-Pa (5) 0 - 2 Galvez (2) 0 - 1 
 
20:15FT Central SC (2) 2 - 2 AO Itabaiana (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT ABC (1) 7 - 0 Jacyoba AC (8) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Frei Paulistano (7) 0 - 1 Vitoria Da Conquista (3) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Toledo (8) 2 - 3 Nacional-PR (7) 1 - 3 
 
20:00FT Caxias (4) 2 - 1 Tubarao (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Litex (8) 5 - 1 Minyor Pernik (10) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Inter Dobrich (15) 0 - 3 Ludogorets III (8) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Ustrem D (9) -:- Benkovski Byala  
 
16:00FT Akademik Svishtov (13) 0 - 1 Pavlikeni (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bdin Vidin (18) 0 - 4 Levski Lom (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (12) 0 - 2 Yantra Polski Trambesh (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Levski 2007 (11) 1 - 1 Botev Vratsa II (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (9) 2 - 0 Vihar Slavyanovo (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Parva Atomna (15) 0 - 1 Partizan Cherven Bryag (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sevlievo (5) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Mezdra (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Spartak Pleven (2) 4 - 2 Peshtera Galata (16) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Tryavna (17) 2 - 1 Drenovets (14) 2 - 0 
 
21:00Canc Forge FC (3) 0 - 0 FC Edmonton (8)  
23:00Canc Cavalry FC (1) 0 - 0 HFX Wanderers FC (2)  
 
16:00FT D. Puerto Montt (8) 1 - 0 Cobreloa (11)  
17:00FT Deportes Valdivia (7) 1 - 0 Magallanes (3)  
18:30FT D. Melipilla (2) 1 - 0 Nublense (1)  
18:30FT Rangers de Talca (4) 1 - 2 San Marcos de Arica (10)  
18:30FT San Luis (9) 1 - 2 Union San Felipe (5)  
 
09:30FT Shandong Luneng (3) 0 - 0 Guangzhou R&F (6) 0 - 0
09:30FT Shanghai Shenhua (4) 2 - 0 Henan Jianye (8) 2 - 0
09:30FT Shenzhen Ruby FC (5) 0 - 1 Jiangsu Suning (2) 0 - 1
14:00FT Guangzhou Evergrande FC (1) 1 - 0 Dalian Aerbin (7) 0 - 0
 
10:00FT Ming Chuan University (8) 0 - 2 Hasus TSU FC (6) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Tainan City (2) 9 - 2 Taipower (1) 5 - 0 
10:00FT Tatung (5) 4 - 0 Taicheng Lions (7) 1 - 0 
 
01:05FT Envigado (12) 1 - 0 Junior (9) 1 - 0
03:10FT Deportes Tolima (1) 1 - 0 America de Cali (5) 1 - 0
21:00FT Chico (19) 0 - 2 Cucuta (18) 0 - 1
23:00FT Deportivo Cali (3) 2 - 0 Alianza Petrolera (14) 1 - 0
 
22:00Canc Bucaramanga 0 - 0 Alianza Petrolera  
22:00Canc Deportes Tolima 0 - 0 Cucuta  
22:00Canc Deportivo Cali 0 - 0 Deportivo Pasto  
22:00Canc Envigado 0 - 0 Deportivo Pereira  
22:00Canc Independiente Medellin 0 - 0 Chico  
22:00Canc Junior 0 - 0 Atletico Nacional  
22:00Canc Once Caldas 0 - 0 La Equidad  
22:00Canc Patriotas 0 - 0 America de Cali  
22:00Canc Rionegro Aguilas 0 - 0 Millonarios  
22:00Canc Santa Fe 0 - 0 Jaguares  
 
21:00FT Tigres FC (15) 1 - 2 Depor FC (13) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Valledupar (6) 1 - 2 Huila (8) 1 - 2 
 
00:00FT Guadalupe FC (6) 4 - 1 Perez Zeledon (8) 3 - 1 
04:00FT LD Alajuelense (1) 2 - 0 CS Herediano (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT CS Cartagines (2) 2 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa (3) 1 - 1 
22:00FT ADR Jicaral (11) 3 - 1 Sporting San Jose (10) 2 - 0 
 
19:05FT HNK Hajduk Split (6) 2 - 0 NK Varazdin (8) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (8) 3 - 1 HNK Cibalia (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dinamo Zagreb II (14) 1 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Opatija (4) 1 - 1 Orijent Rijeka (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT FK Jablonec (6) 4 - 1 Opava (15) 2 - 1
15:30FT Pardubice (7) 3 - 0 Slovan Liberec (5) 2 - 0
15:30FT Plzen (3) 4 - 1 Brno (18) 2 - 0
18:00FT FK Pribram (17) 1 - 3 Sparta Praha (1) 1 - 2
 
10:15FT Blansko (10) 1 - 2 Viktoria Zizkov (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Varnsdorf (8) 2 - 2 Dukla Praha (5) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Aarhus (5) 4 - 2 Odense (8) 2 - 1
14:00FT Sonderjyske (2) 3 - 1 Aalborg (7) 1 - 0
16:00FT Brondby (4) 2 - 1 AC Horsens (12) 2 - 0
18:00FT Vejle (1) 2 - 2 FC Copenhagen (9) 0 - 1
 
13:30FT HB Koge (8) 0 - 3 Viborg (1) 0 - 2
14:00FT FC Fredericia (2) 1 - 0 Silkeborg (3) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Holstebro (14) 4 - 1 Oure FA (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Thisted FC (6) 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT AB Copenhagen (3) 0 - 0 HIK (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Fortuna Hjorring W (3) 5 - 1 Farum BK W (4) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Koldingq W (5) 5 - 0 Aalborg BK W (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT HB Koege W (2) 3 - 0 AGF W (7) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT CD Olmedo (11) 3 - 2 Aucas (6) 2 - 0
02:30FT Independiente del Valle (2) 1 - 1 Barcelona SC (4) 1 - 1
02:30FT Tecnico Universitario (7) 0 - 5 LDU de Quito (1) 0 - 1
22:30FT Delfin SC (8) 0 - 0 Universidad Catolica (3) 0 - 0
 
21:00Pst Aucas (2) -:- Independiente del Valle (10)  
21:00Pst Barcelona SC (1) -:- Deportivo Cuenca (5)  
21:00Pst Delfin SC (14) -:- Guayaquil City FC (3)  
21:00Pst El Nacional (13) -:- Universidad Catolica (6)  
21:00Pst LDU de Quito (4) -:- Emelec (8)  
21:00Pst LDU Portoviejo (9) -:- Orense SC (15)  
21:00Pst Mushuc Runa SC (12) -:- CD Olmedo (11)  
21:00Pst Tecnico Universitario (16) -:- Macara (7)  
 
22:00Pst Manta FC (2) -:- Gualaceo SC (5)  
22:00Pst Nueve de Octubre (1) -:- Fuerza Amarilla (8)  
22:00Pst Puerto Quito (10) -:- Chacaritas (6)  
22:00Pst Santa Rita (9) -:- Duros del Balon (3)  
22:00Pst UT Cotopaxi (7) -:- America de Quito (4)  
 
20:00FT Zamalek SC (2) 4 - 3 El Gouna FC (13) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Bristol City (2) 2 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday (24) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bournemouth (4) 1 - 0 Norwich (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Lincoln (1) 2 - 0 Charlton (8) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT TJK Legion (7) 3 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (5) 1 - 0 
12:00Canc TJK Legion (7) 0 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi (6)  
14:00Canc Flora Tallinn (1) 0 - 0 Kuressaare (9)  
14:00FT Kalju Nomme (3) 2 - 1 Trans Narva (8) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT NSI Runavik (2) 4 - 1 Skala IF (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TB/FCS/Royn (8) 0 - 2 Vikingur Gota (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT IF Fuglafjordur (6) 1 - 1 EB/Streymur (7) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Honka (4) 1 - 2 haka (9) 1 - 1
17:30FT IFK Mariehamn (10) 0 - 2 KuPS (2) 0 - 1
17:30FT Ilves Tampere (5) 4 - 0 Turku PS (11) 2 - 0
 
14:00Canc Honka/A (6) 0 - 0 Pkku (10)  
 
14:00FT OLS (9) 2 - 1 GBK (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Rops A (3) 1 - 0 Vifk (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT JBK (7) 0 - 2 Hercules (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Jypk W (8) 3 - 4 Honka W (5) 3 - 1 
 
13:30FT FC Nurnberg (11) 1 - 0 SV Sandhausen (7) 0 - 0
13:30FT FC St. Pauli (8) 4 - 2 FC Heidenheim (13) 2 - 0
13:30FT Karlsruher SC (15) 0 - 1 VfL Bochum (5) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Dynamo Dresden (9) 1 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim (15) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (10) 3 - 0 FC Kaiserslautern (18) 2 - 0 
 
13:30FT Berliner AK 07 (5) 3 - 1 Bischofswerdaer (20) 0 - 0 
13:30FT BFC Dynamo (9) 2 - 2 Optik Rathenow (19) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Hertha Berlin II (12) 1 - 0 Chemnitzer FC (10) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Lokomotive Leipzig (7) 1 - 1 Energie Cottbus (11) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Union Furstenwalde (6) 1 - 3 VSG Altglienicke (2) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT FC Union 60 (17) 0 - 4 Geestemuende (5) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Vatan Sport Bremen (7) 2 - 1 BSC Hastedt (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (3) 1 - 0 TuS Komet Arsten (11) 1 - 0 
 
10:45FT HEBS Hamburg (8) 1 - 1 FC Suederelbe (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Niendorfer TSV (12) 0 - 2 SC Victoria Hamburg (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SV Rugenbergen (11) 7 - 3 Hamburger SV III (14) 2 - 2 
14:00FT VfL Lohbruegge (16) 0 - 1 Tus Dassendorf (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Union Tornesch (19) 1 - 5 TSV Buchholz (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT FSV Fernwald (10) 2 - 4 SV Neuhof (14) 2 - 2 
15:00FT RW Walldorf (3) 1 - 1 KSV Baunatal (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Steinbach 1920 (11) 1 - 1 SC Waldgirmes (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Zeilsheim (9) 3 - 3 FC Hanau 93 (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (5) 2 - 0 FV Bad Vilbel (12) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (2) 3 - 2 Pesch (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Viktoria 08 (6) 1 - 3 SpVg Frechen 20 (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Glesch-Paffendorf (10) 4 - 2 SV Deutz 05 (15) 4 - 0 
15:00FT SV Breinig (12) 1 - 1 VfL Alfter (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Eilendorf (14) 2 - 3 FC Huerth (3) 0 - 3 
15:15FT Siegburger SV 04 (11) 2 - 3 FC Hennef 05 (1) 2 - 3 
15:30FT Fortuna Koeln II (13) 0 - 2 Dueren (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT VfL Vichttal (5) 4 - 1 DJK BW Friesdorf (17) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT CFC Hertha 06 (14) 2 - 1 FC Lok Stendal (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT hansa rostock II (8) 2 - 1 FC Strausberg (11) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Hertha Zehlendorf (4) 6 - 0 Rostocker FC 1895 (13) 3 - 0 
14:00Pst SFC Stern 1900 (12) -:- TSG Neustrelitz (7)  
14:00FT SV Victoria Seelow (17) 0 - 2 Tasmania Berlin (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT TVD Velbert (10) 3 - 3 Union Nettetal (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23) 2 - 1 SC Velbert (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Monheim (12) 3 - 1 Niederwenigern (19) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SW Essen (9) 2 - 3 Sportfreunde Baumberg (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tsv Meerbusch (14) 2 - 0 Ratinger SV (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21) 0 - 3 SpVg Schonnebeck (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC Bocholt (1) 5 - 1 FC kleve (5) 2 - 0 
15:30FT SC Dusseldorf West (7) 1 - 1 Cronenberger SC (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SSVg Velbert (2) 3 - 1 FSV Duisburg (22) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Holzwickeder (2) 3 - 0 Victoria Clarholz (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Preussen Muenster II (11) 0 - 1 SG Wattenscheid 09 (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Vreden (8) 2 - 1 Hammer SpVg (21) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSG Sprockhoevel (4) 2 - 1 TuS Haltern (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TuS Ennepetal (12) 2 - 1 Sportfreunde Siegen (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Westfalia Rhynern (3) 1 - 1 SV Schermbeck 2020 (19) 1 - 0 
15:15FT SC Westfalia Herne (20) 1 - 2 TuS Erndtebruck (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17) 2 - 2 Eintracht Rheine (16) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT Frankfurt W (4) 0 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim W (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT MSV Duisburg W (11) 0 - 1 SC Sand W (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Turbine Potsdam W (3) 2 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen W (5) 2 - 0 
14:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W (2) 2 - 0 Meppen W (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Werder Bremen W (9) 1 - 3 SGS Essen W (8) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Aris Thessalonikis (1) 2 - 2 PAS Giannina (9) 0 - 2
17:00FT OFI (8) 2 - 2 Atromitos Athinon (7) 0 - 1
19:30FT AEK Athens FC (4) 3 - 0 Lamia (14) 1 - 0
 
18:00Canc Guastatoya (7) 0 - 0 Malacateco (2)  
18:00Canc Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (9) 0 - 0 Sanarate FC (12)  
19:00FT Antigua GFC (6) 2 - 1 Xelaju (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT CSD Municipal (1) 3 - 0 Sacachispas Chiquimula (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sanarate FC (12) 2 - 2 Deportivo Achuapa (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Guastatoya (7) 1 - 1 Coban Imperial (4) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Budapest Honved (9) 1 - 2 Ujpest (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:15FT Gyirmot SE (3) 2 - 0 Vasas (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Budaorsi SC (2) 1 - 0 Soroksar (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Szenttlorinc SE (17) 1 - 2 Nyiregyhaza (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (4) 1 - 3 Kazincbarcikai (10) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Csakvar (19) 1 - 3 Gyori ETO FC (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Siofok (16) 1 - 2 Kaposvar (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Szeged 2011 (12) 2 - 1 Debreceni EAC (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (11) 1 - 0 FC Ajka (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (8) 1 - 2 Dorogi FC (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FH Hafnarfjordur (2) 1 - 0 Fjolnir (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT IA Akranes (8) 2 - 2 Vikingur Reykjavik (10) 0 - 0
16:00FT KR Reykjavik (5) 1 - 2 Fylkir (6) 0 - 1
18:15FT Grotta (11) 2 - 4 KA Akureyri (7) 0 - 2
21:15FT HK Kopavogur (9) 2 - 3 Stjarnan (4) 0 - 2
21:15FT Valur Reykjavik (1) 1 - 1 Breidablik (3) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Breidablik W (1) 8 - 0 IBV W (8) 6 - 0 
 
15:00FT Cremonese (16) 0 - 2 Cittadella (3) 0 - 1
21:00FT Reggiana (11) 2 - 2 Pisa (18) 1 - 2
 
15:00FT Albinoleffe (17) 0 - 0 Livorno (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Carrarese (3) 0 - 0 Pro Patria (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olbia (19) 0 - 1 Pontedera (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Piacenza (14) 0 - 2 US Grosseto (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pistoiese (18) 1 - 1 Alessandria (13) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Lucchese (20) 3 - 3 Pergolettese (12) 0 - 3 
17:30FT Pro Vercelli (1) 1 - 0 Novara (2) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Renate (5) 2 - 3 Como (10) 2 - 2 
 
15:00FT Carpi (5) 2 - 0 Sambenedettese (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Feralpisalo (4) 2 - 1 Arezzo (20) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Gubbio (18) 0 - 2 Modena (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Padova (1) 0 - 1 Imolese (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Triestina (7) 0 - 1 Matelica (11) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Fermana (15) 0 - 1 Mantova (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Perugia (6) 2 - 2 AJ Fano (19) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Ravenna (16) 1 - 2 Sudtirol (2) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Virtus Verona (14) 1 - 1 Cesena (13) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Catania (11) 1 - 1 Paganese (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Teramo (3) 2 - 0 Palermo (18) 0 - 0 
15:00Canc Trapani 0 - 3 Casertana (16)  
17:30Abd Avellino (4) -:- Turris (6)  
17:30FT Juve Stabia (5) 1 - 2 Monopoli (9) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Potenza (15) 2 - 1 Catanzaro (8) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Ternana (1) 0 - 0 Viterbese (12) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Virtus Francavilla (14) 2 - 3 Bari (2) 2 - 3 
 
15:00FT ASD Imperia (18) 1 - 2 Bra (2) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Caronnese (10) 4 - 0 Derthona (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Folgore Caratese (12) 2 - 2 Borgosesia (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Fossano (17) 1 - 0 ACSD Saluzzo (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Legnano (16) 1 - 1 Arconatese (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT P.D.H.A.E. (3) 3 - 1 Chieri (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sestri Levante (13) 1 - 0 Citta di Varese (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vado (14) 1 - 1 Castellanzese (7) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Breno (14) 1 - 1 Sona (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Calvina (11) 0 - 0 Union ASD Casatese (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Caravaggio (8) 2 - 1 Pontisola (18) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Crema (1) 3 - 1 NibionnoOggiono (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Tritium (15) 0 - 1 AS Vis Nova Giussano (13) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Adriese (9) 1 - 2 ASD Manzanese (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ambrosiana (16) 0 - 2 Trento (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Caldiero Terme (7) 1 - 0 ArzignanoChiampo (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Campodarsego (18) 0 - 0 Mestre (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cartigliano (15) 1 - 1 Montebelluna (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Chions (20) 1 - 1 Union San Giorgio-Sedico (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Cjarlins Muzane (12) 1 - 3 Clodiense (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Este (4) 3 - 1 Belluno (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Lentigione (11) 3 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Mezzolara (4) 2 - 1 Progresso (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Prato (1) 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (9) 3 - 0 Sammaurese (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sasso Marconi (14) 2 - 2 Correggese (6) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Aquila Montevarchi (1) 3 - 1 Cannara (2) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Foligno (4) 2 - 1 Sangiovannese (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gavorrano (15) 3 - 0 Scandicci (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Pianese (14) 3 - 0 Tiferno Lerchi (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Robur Siena (8) 2 - 1 Ostia Mare (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT San Donato (7) 1 - 0 Lornano Badesse (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sinalunghese (13) 2 - 3 Flaminia (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Trastevere (3) 2 - 1 Grassina (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Trestina (12) 1 - 0 Montespaccato (9) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Arzachena (11) 2 - 2 Latte Dolce (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Carbonia (12) 2 - 0 Torres (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Insieme Formia (3) 1 - 0 Cassino (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Latina (1) 2 - 1 Gladiator (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Monterosi (4) 2 - 1 Savoia (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Muravera (5) 3 - 2 ASD Lanusei (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Vis Artena (9) 2 - 0 Nola (17) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Audace Cerignola (18) 2 - 2 Team Altamura (7) 1 - 2 
15:00FT AZ Picerno (4) 0 - 0 Taranto (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bitonto (8) 0 - 1 Fidelis Andria (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Brindisi (2) 3 - 2 Gravina (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Casarano (3) 2 - 0 Aversa Normanna (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Francavilla (9) 3 - 2 Portici (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Puteolana (16) 2 - 1 Citta di Fasano (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sorrento (1) 2 - 1 Nardo (17) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Acireale (2) 3 - 1 Rende (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (5) 4 - 3 SantAgata (15) 2 - 3 
15:00FT Castrovillari (7) 1 - 1 Dattilo Noir (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Citta di Messina (3) 2 - 1 San Luca (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cittanovese (1) 2 - 2 Messina (8) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Gelbison Cilento (12) 3 - 2 Santa Maria Cilento (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Marina di Ragusa (10) 1 - 0 Licata (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Roccella (18) 0 - 2 Paterno (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Rotonda (11) 3 - 0 Troina (13) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Roma Primavera (1) 3 - 2 Genoa U19 (9) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Sampdoria U19 (14) 1 - 1 Lazio Primavera (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Torino U19 (13) 0 - 1 Sassuolo U19 (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Aprilia (17) 0 - 3 Campobasso (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT ASD Pineto (10) 1 - 2 San Nicolo (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (16) 0 - 2 Tolentino (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Atletico SFF (9) 0 - 1 Castelnuovo Vomano (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Giulianova (14) 0 - 2 Vastogirardi (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Montegiorgio (8) 2 - 0 Castelfidardo (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Olympia Agnonese (18) 0 - 4 Matese (13) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Recanatese (3) 1 - 0 Cynthialbalonga (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rieti (15) 0 - 0 Vastese (11) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT Vegalta Sendai (18) 2 - 3 Cerezo Osaka (2) 0 - 1
09:00FT Sagan Tosu (15) 3 - 0 FC Tokyo (4) 1 - 0
10:00FT Kashima (6) 0 - 2 Oita Trinita (12) 0 - 0
11:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (10) 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka (3) 0 - 2
12:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (9) 1 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos (7) 1 - 0
12:00FT Shonan Bellmare (16) 0 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 1
 
07:00FT Montedio Yamagata (7) 1 - 0 Jubilo Iwata (8) 1 - 0
07:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (3) 1 - 3 Avispa Fukuoka (1) 0 - 1
09:00FT Mito Hollyhock (12) 3 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma (20) 0 - 0
09:00FT Tokyo Verdy (11) 1 - 0 Kitakyushu (4) 1 - 0
11:00FT Tochigi SC (9) 2 - 0 Machida Zelvia (15) 1 - 0
11:30FT FC Ryukyu (18) 0 - 1 JEF United Chiba (17) 0 - 0
12:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (21) 1 - 2 Fagiano Okayama (14) 1 - 1
 
06:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (16) 4 - 2 Vanraure Hachinohe (15) 3 - 0 
06:00FT SC Sagamihara (4) 3 - 2 Kataller Toyama (10) 1 - 2 
06:00FT Yscc (17) 1 - 6 Cerezo Osaka U23 (18) 0 - 1 
07:00FT FC Gifu (5) 3 - 1 Azul Claro Numazu (14) 2 - 0 
07:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (12) 2 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto (3) 0 - 0 
08:00FT FC Imabari (8) 2 - 1 Gainare Tottori (7) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Fujieda MYFC (9) 0 - 0 Grulla Morioka (13) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Kagoshima United (6) 0 - 3 Nagano Parceiro (2) 0 - 2 
 
05:00FT Kochi United (16) 2 - 2 Suzuka Unlimited FC (5) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Iwaki FC (10) 3 - 2 FC Osaka (7) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Maruyasu Okazaki (15) 1 - 3 Mio Biwako Shiga (6) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Matsue City FC (11) 1 - 3 Honda Lock (9) 0 - 2 
06:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (13) 0 - 2 Sony Sendai FC (3) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Veertien Mie (14) 0 - 2 Verspah Oita (1) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Okzhetpes (10) 3 - 3 Kairat Almaty (1) 2 - 2 
14:15FT FC Astana (2) 3 - 0 Zhetysu (6) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Gjilani (3) 0 - 0 KF Ballkani (1) 0 - 0 
13:30Pst Prishtina (4) -:- Drita (2)  
 
13:00FT FK Jelgava (7) 2 - 0 BFC Daugava (8) 0 - 0
14:00Canc FK Jelgava (7) 0 - 0 Riga FC (1)  
14:00FT FK Ventspils (4) 2 - 0 Tukums 2000 (10) 0 - 0
15:00Canc FK Ventspils (4) 0 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala (6)  
15:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (6) 1 - 2 Riga FC (1) 0 - 0
16:00Canc Tukums 2000 (10) 0 - 0 Valmieras (3)  
16:00FT Valmieras (3) 2 - 2 RFS (2) 1 - 0
18:00Canc RFS (2) 0 - 0 FK Liepaja (5)  
 
13:00Canc Zalgiris Kaunas (3) 0 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2)  
14:00FT Banga Gargzdai (4) 1 - 2 Zalgiris Kaunas (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 3 - 2 FK Panevezys (6) 3 - 0
17:00Canc Riteriai (5) 0 - 0 Banga Gargzdai (4)  
18:00FT Suduva Marijampole (1) 7 - 1 Riteriai (5) 4 - 1
 
16:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (7) 1 - 0 US Hostert (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT F91 Dudelange (1) 2 - 0 Victoria Rosport (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Differdange 03 (3) 1 - 0 FC Rodange 91 (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (8) 3 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT RM Hamm Benfica (15) 1 - 1 Swift Hesperange (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT UNA Strassen (10) 3 - 0 US Mondorf-les-bains (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Wiltz (4) 3 - 0 Progres Niederkorn (12) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Sporting Macau (4) 1 - 0 Cheng Fung (3)  
15:00FT Lun Lok (10) 0 - 7 CPK (2)  
 
14:15FT Sabah FA (10) 3 - 2 Melaka United (9) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Santa Lucia F.C. (9) 1 - 4 Hamrun Spartans (4) 0 - 4 
21:15FT Hibernians FC (3) 3 - 1 Floriana FC (5) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Pembroke Athleta (2) 1 - 0 Pieta Hotspurs (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Qormi FC (10) 0 - 2 Naxxar Lions (9) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Marsa (11) 0 - 1 Vittoriosa Stars (6) 0 - 0 
21:15FT San Gwann FC (1) 3 - 2 Qrendi (7) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (9) 2 - 1 Mazatlan FC (16) 2 - 1 
02:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (3) 1 - 1 Necaxa (11) 0 - 1
04:06FT Monterrey (6) 0 - 2 Tigres UANL (5) 0 - 1
 
16:30FT Tigres W (1) 4 - 0 Pumas UNAM W (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Puebla W (11) 0 - 0 Santos Laguna W (13) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (8) 1 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica (1) 1 - 2 
18:00FT FK Decic (2) 1 - 1 Sutjeska (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (6) 1 - 0 FK Petrovac (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Zeta (7) 1 - 1 FK Podgorica (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Berane (5) 1 - 0 Ibar (8)  
16:00FT Bokelj (7) 3 - 1 FK Drezga (10)  
16:00FT FK Grbalj (9) 0 - 2 Igalo (3)  
16:00FT Mornar (4) 2 - 1 Jedinstvo B. Polje (6)  
18:00FT KOM (1) 2 - 2 Arsenal Tivat (2)  
 
18:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (12) 1 - 0 Mouloudia Oujda (5) 1 - 0 
20:15FT Raja Beni Mellal (16) 0 - 1 Renaissance Berkane (3) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Raja Casablanca (1) 1 - 0 Rapide Oued ZEM (8) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Moghreb Tetouan (7) 1 - 1 Wydad AC (2) 0 - 1 
 
11:00Canc Ayeyawady United (3) 0 - 0 Chin United (12)  
11:00FT Ispe FC (9) 3 - 1 Rakhine United (7) 1 - 1 
11:00Canc Shan United (1) 0 - 0 Zwekapin United (11)  
11:00FT Southern Myanmar (10) 1 - 2 Shan United (1) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Yangon United (4) 4 - 2 Ayeyawady United (3) 1 - 1 
 
12:15FT De Graafschap (3) 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC Volendam (6) 0 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles (11) 0 - 0
 
04:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (9) 0 - 1 Real Esteli (1) 0 - 1 
04:00FT Junior Managua (8) 2 - 2 Managua (10) 1 - 1 
23:15FT Chinandega (6) 1 - 3 Diriangen (4) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Akademija Pandev (11) 1 - 0 FK Sileks (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Renova (10) 1 - 3 FK Makedonija G. P. (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FK Struga (5) 2 - 0 Shkupi 1927 (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pelister (8) 1 - 3 Shkendija (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Vardar Skopje (9) 3 - 1 FK Belasica (12) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Aalesund (16) 1 - 2 Rosenborg (3) 0 - 1
18:00FT Haugesund (11) 4 - 4 ODD Ballklubb (5) 1 - 2
18:00FT Kristiansund BK (6) 1 - 1 Brann (13) 0 - 0
18:00FT Mjondalen (15) 1 - 2 Viking (7) 1 - 1
18:00FT Stabaek (8) 2 - 0 Start (14) 0 - 0
20:30FT Bodo/Glimt (1) 2 - 0 Valerenga (4) 2 - 0
 
13:00Canc Tromsdalen Uil (7) 0 - 0 Floro (10)  
14:00Canc Alta (5) 0 - 0 Eidsvold TF (9)  
14:00FT Halden (4) 1 - 2 Brattvag (6) 0 - 2 
14:00Canc Senja (13) 0 - 0 Moss (12)  
16:00Canc Fredrikstad (1) 0 - 0 Floya (14)  
16:00Canc Skeid (3) 0 - 0 Brattvag (6)  
16:00FT Skeid (3) 2 - 0 Senja (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Fredrikstad (1) 3 - 2 Tromsdalen Uil (7) 2 - 1 
 
15:00Canc Asker (4) 0 - 0 Nardo (10)  
15:00Canc Levanger (8) 0 - 0 Vard Haugesund (2)  
18:00Canc Notodden (9) 0 - 0 Arendal (5)  
 
15:00FT Lyn W (9) 1 - 1 Avaldsnes W (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Valerenga W (1) 7 - 0 Klepp W (7) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Sandviken W (5) 2 - 0 Arna-Bjornar W (6) 1 - 0 
 
12:40FT LKS Lodz (1) 4 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice (9) 2 - 0 Chrobry Glogow (12) 1 - 0 
 
12:15FT Mafra (2) 2 - 1 Benfica B (15) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Arouca (6) 1 - 1 Academico Viseu (14) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Casa Pia (9) 1 - 1 Vizela (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Porto B (13) 1 - 2 Penafiel (7) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Chaves (3) 1 - 0 Cova de Piedade (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Vilafranquense (17) 0 - 0 Oliveirense (12) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj (3) 0 - 0 Chindia Targoviste (7) 0 - 0
20:45FT Politehnica Iasi (12) 5 - 2 FCSB (2) 3 - 1
 
11:00FT Metaloglobus (2) 0 - 0 Universitatea Cluj (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Arsenal Tula (12) 2 - 3 FC Rostov (6) 1 - 3
15:30FT Akhmat Grozny (10) 2 - 0 Ural (13) 1 - 0
18:00FT CSKA Moscow (2) 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow (4) 0 - 1
18:00FT Rotor Volgograd (15) 1 - 3 Rubin (9) 0 - 1
 
12:00FT Enisey (10) 0 - 1 Krasnodar 2 (13) 0 - 0
12:00Awd Tom Tomsk (21) 3 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl (22)  
13:00FT Irtysh Omsk (20) 1 - 0 Fakel Voronezh (17) 1 - 0
13:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (7) 1 - 0 Ska-Khabarovsk (14) 0 - 0
14:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (19) 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Moscow (4) 0 - 0
15:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (1) 3 - 0 Akron Tolyatti (18) 1 - 0
15:00FT Orenburg (3) 2 - 2 Baltika (9) 1 - 0
16:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (11) 0 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan (15) 0 - 0
16:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (8) 3 - 1 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (16) 3 - 1
17:00FT FC Chayka (12) 0 - 2 Veles Moscow (6) 0 - 1
17:00FT FK Neftekhimik (5) 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov (2) 1 - 0
 
08:00FT Sakhalin (15) 0 - 0 Znamya Noginsk (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kaluga (7) 1 - 2 FK Sokol Saratov (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (2) 1 - 1 Khimik Novomoskovsk (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Salyut Belgorod (5) 6 - 0 Khimki 2 (13) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Strogino Moscow (8) 1 - 1 Kvant Obninsk (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fakel-M Voronezh (16) 2 - 1 Metalurg Vidnoe (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (1) 5 - 0 Avangard Kursk (14) 3 - 0 
 
14:00Awd Tuapse (17) 0 - 3 Legion (2)  
15:00FT Mashuk-kmv (8) 3 - 1 SKA Rostov (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (9) 3 - 1 Biolog-novokubansk (16) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Forte Taganrog (7) 1 - 2 Druzhba Maykop (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Inter Cherkessk (15) 1 - 1 Krasnodar 3 (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kuban Krasnodar (3) 0 - 2 Kuban (1) 0 - 2 
 
11:00FT Ural II (9) 1 - 2 Tyumen (1) 1 - 1 
12:00Awd FC Chelyabinsk (8) 3 - 0 Zvezda Perm (7)  
13:00FT Nosta (10) 3 - 3 Volna Nizhny Novgorod (5) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Lada SOK (11) 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov 2 (13) 1 - 1 
 
08:00FT FC Chita (16) 0 - 1 Leningradets (4) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Zenit Irkutsk (10) 1 - 0 Dinamo Moscow 2 (3) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Luki-Energiya (11) 2 - 1 Kolomna (15) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Tver FC (2) 0 - 0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dolgoprudny (1) 2 - 1 Zenit 2 (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Smolensk (14) 1 - 1 Znamya Truda (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Torpedo Vladimir (6) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow B (7) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT AC Libertas (2) 2 - 1 Folgore (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT San Giovanni (5) 0 - 4 Murata (8) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Tre Fiori (6) 0 - 0 SP Domagnano (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Napredak (16) 1 - 2 Metalac GM (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (5) 1 - 0 Novi Pazar (13) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Dinamo Vranje (18) 0 - 1 Jagodina (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FK Graficar (3) 1 - 0 Zemun (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK IMT Beograd (14) 0 - 1 Borac Cacak (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kabel Novi Sad (2) 1 - 1 Radnicki 1923 (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Radnicki Pirot (13) 2 - 1 Zarkovo (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Radnicki Sremska M. (17) 0 - 1 Fk Loznica (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sloga Kraljevo (16) 3 - 1 Kolubara (4) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (11) 2 - 1 Buducnost Dobanovci (10) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Dunajska Streda (1) 3 - 1 AS Trencin (12) 2 - 1 
 
10:30FT FC petrzalka 1898 (10) 1 - 2 STK 1914 Samorin (6) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Slovan Bratislava B (14) 1 - 2 Partizan Bardejov (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:45FT NK CM Celje (8) 2 - 0 Ask Bravo (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Luka Koper (6) 1 - 3 NS Mura (2) 0 - 2 
20:15FT Olimpija Ljubljana (4) 3 - 2 NK Domzale (7) 3 - 1 
 
16:00FT Smartno 1928 (15) 0 - 3 Fuzinar (8) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT Busan I Park (10) 0 - 2 Gangwon FC (7) 0 - 0
07:00FT Seongnam FC (11) 0 - 6 Incheon United (12) 0 - 2
07:00Canc Suwon Bluewings (9) 0 - 0 Seongnam FC (11)  
09:00Canc Sangju Sangmu FC (4) 0 - 0 Incheon United (12)  
09:30FT Daegu FC (5) 2 - 2 Ulsan Hyundai FC (2) 1 - 1
09:30FT Sangju Sangmu FC (4) 0 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors (1) 0 - 0
12:00FT Pohang Steelers (3) 5 - 3 Gwangju FC (6) 1 - 0
 
06:30FT Ansan Greeners (9) 1 - 2 Daejeon Citizen (5) 0 - 0
09:00FT Gyeongnam FC (4) 3 - 1 Asan Mugunghwa (10) 0 - 1
10:00Canc Daejeon Citizen (5) 0 - 0 Asan Mugunghwa (10)  
12:00Canc Bucheon FC 1995 (8) 0 - 0 Jeju United FC (1)  
 
12:00FT Lugo (11) 0 - 2 Almeria (18) 0 - 2
16:00FT Mallorca (3) 1 - 0 Sabadell (22) 0 - 0
18:15FT Oviedo (19) 0 - 2 Espanyol (1) 0 - 0
18:15FT Ponferradina (9) 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (6) 3 - 0
18:15FT Tenerife (17) 1 - 2 Mirandes (12) 1 - 1
20:30FT Leganes (4) 3 - 1 Cartagena (8) 3 - 0
 
14:30FT Falkenbergs FF (15) 1 - 3 Hammarby FF (6) 1 - 0
14:30FT Helsingborg (14) 0 - 1 Ostersunds FK (8) 0 - 0
14:30FT Malmo FF (1) 3 - 0 BK Hacken (3) 2 - 0
17:30FT Djurgardens IF (5) 1 - 2 IFK Norrkoping (2) 0 - 1
17:30FT IF Elfsborg (4) 0 - 0 IFK Goteborg (13) 0 - 0
19:00Canc IK brage 0 - 0 Kalmar FF (16)  
 
14:30FT GIF Sundsvall (5) 2 - 1 Trelleborgs FF (14) 1 - 1
17:30FT Umea FC (15) 0 - 3 Afc Eskilstuna (13) 0 - 2
19:00Canc Trelleborgs FF (14) 0 - 0 Ostersunds FK  
 
13:00FT IF Brommapojkarna (2) 1 - 1 Sollentuna FK (5) 1 - 0
14:00FT IFK Berga (15) 0 - 0 Gefle IF (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IF Sylvia (4) 2 - 0 Team TG FF (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Haninge BRB (3) 1 - 0 IFK Luleaa (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Nykopings BIS (16) 1 - 2 IK Frej (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Karlslunds IF (13) 1 - 3 Sandvikens IF (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Taeby FK (9) 2 - 0 karlstad BK (12) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Utsiktens BK (3) 0 - 1 Lindome Gif (4) 0 - 1
14:00FT lunds BK (14) 1 - 2 Landskrona BoIS (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Oskarshamns AIK (10) 4 - 0 Eskilsminne IF (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Assyriska Turabdin (6) 0 - 0 Tvaakers If (11) 0 - 0
15:00FT Skovde AIK (8) 4 - 3 FC Linkoping City (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT IFK Varnamo (1) 2 - 0 FC Trollhaettan (9) 2 - 0
 
14:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb W (1) 3 - 0 Pitea IF W (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Rosengard W (2) 0 - 0 Umea IK W (11) 0 - 0
15:00FT IK Uppsala Fotboll W (12) 0 - 1 Linkopings W (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vittsjo Gik W (5) 1 - 1 Djurgarden W (9) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT FC Luzern (9) 2 - 2 Lausanne (4) 1 - 1
16:00FT FC Vaduz (10) 0 - 1 FC ST. Gallen (2) 0 - 0
16:00FT Servette FC (6) 1 - 0 FC Basel 1893 (5) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT FC Biel-Bienne (1) 1 - 1 FC Bassecourt (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Langenthal (4) 3 - 1 FC Luzern II (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SR Delemont (9) 6 - 1 FC Schotz (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT CSKA Pomir (3) 1 - 0 Istiklol Fergana (1) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Istiqlol Dushanbe (6) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Pamir (9) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Khatlon (5) 2 - 3 FK Khujand (2) 0 - 3 
 
13:00FT Ruvu Shooting (7) 0 - 0 Biashara Mara United (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mtibwa Sugar (10) 0 - 1 Young Africans (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mwadui (14) 2 - 0 Ihefu FC (18) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Bangkok United (6) 0 - 2 Bangkok Glass (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (13) 3 - 3 Sukhothai FC (5) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Prachuap (15) 0 - 3 Pattaya United (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rayong FC (16) 0 - 2 Chiangrai United (2) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Phrae United (7) 2 - 0 Nakhon Pathom United (5) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Udon Thani (16) 0 - 2 Ranong FC (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chiangmai FC (4) 5 - 0 Chainat (10) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Sisaket (13) 0 - 2 Ayutthaya United (9) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Rizespor (5) 1 - 1 Alanyaspor (1) 0 - 0
15:00FT Konyaspor (16) 4 - 1 Besiktas (12) 1 - 0
15:00FT Sivasspor (14) 0 - 0 Ankaragucu (21) 0 - 0
18:00FT Galatasaray (3) 0 - 0 Fenerbahce (2) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Bandirmaspor (14) 2 - 2 Samsunspor (4) 1 - 0
15:30FT Osmanlispor (16) 1 - 3 Adana Demirspor (3) 0 - 2
18:00FT Altay (8) 6 - 0 Eskisehirspor (18) 4 - 0
 
00:00Canc Atlanta United FC (23) 0 - 0 Columbus Crew (3)  
01:00FT New York City FC (8) 4 - 0 FC Cincinnati (26) 3 - 0
01:00Canc Toronto FC (2) 0 - 0 Orlando City SC (7)  
01:30Canc New England Revolution (9) 0 - 0 Inter Miami CF (19)  
02:00Canc Chicago Fire (20) 0 - 0 Montreal Impact (17)  
02:00Canc Nashville Sc (14) 0 - 0 Los Angeles Galaxy (24)  
03:00Canc FC Dallas (13) 0 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps (15)  
 
01:00Canc Charlotte Independence (11) 0 - 0 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (7)  
01:00FT Charlotte Independence (11) 1 - 3 Memphis 901 (23) 1 - 2 
01:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds (5) 0 - 1 Hartford Athletic (4) 0 - 1 
01:30FT Birmingham Legion (14) 1 - 2 Carolina Railhawks (21) 0 - 2 
01:30Canc Birmingham Legion (14) 0 - 0 Louisville City FC (3)  
01:30Canc Charleston Battery (9) 0 - 0 Loudoun United (35)  
01:30FT Miami FC (24) 0 - 1 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (7) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Colorado Switchbacks (27) 1 - 1 Real Monarchs SLC (29) 1 - 1 
02:00Canc Memphis 901 (23) 0 - 0 Swope Park Rangers (22)  
02:00Canc Saint Louis FC (15) 0 - 0 Carolina Railhawks (21)  
02:00FT Saint Louis FC (15) 0 - 1 Louisville City FC (3) 0 - 1 
02:00Canc Tulsa Roughnecks (16) 0 - 0 Sacramento Republic (10)  
02:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks (16) 1 - 0 San Antonio FC (6) 0 - 0 
03:30FT El Paso Locomotive (8) 0 - 0 New Mexico United (12) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Reno 1868 Fc (1) 1 - 1 Sacramento Republic (10) 1 - 0 
04:00Canc La Galaxy II (13) 0 - 0 New Mexico United (12)  
04:30FT Las Vegas Lights FC (30) 2 - 2 La Galaxy II (13) 1 - 0 
04:30FT Phoenix Rising (2) 1 - 0 Orange County SC (17) 1 - 0 
22:00Canc Indy Eleven (18) 0 - 0 New York Red Bulls II (25)  
22:30Canc Seattle Sounders II (26) 0 - 0 Orange County SC (17)  
22:30FT Seattle Sounders II (26) 2 - 1 Portland Timbers II (32) 1 - 0 
 
02:00FT Union Omaha (2) 0 - 1 Richmond Kickers (4) 0 - 0 
04:30Canc FC Tucson (6) 0 - 0 Chattanooga (5)  
04:30FT FC Tucson (6) 1 - 2 League One Miami (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FK lviv (14) 0 - 5 Zorya Luhansk (8) 0 - 5 
16:00FT Shakhtar Donetsk (3) 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Desna Chernihiv (4) 3 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky (13) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Kolos Kovalivka (5) 0 - 0 Ingulets Petrove (11) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 27/09/2020 & the football fixtures from 27/09/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 27/09/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 27/09/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement