My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Crystal Palace (15) 0 - 2 Newcastle (13) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Strasbourg (19) 1 - 1 Rennes (7) 1 - 0
 
21:00FT Twente (5) 0 - 2 Waalwijk (12) 0 - 2
 
22:00FT Valladolid (18) 1 - 1 Levante (19) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Pacos Ferreira (5) 2 - 0 Famalicao (10) 1 - 0
23:00FT Tondela (12) 0 - 2 Guimaraes (6) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT CS Constantine (7) 0 - 0 WA Tlemcen (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Hussein Dey (11) 1 - 1 MC Oran (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT RC Relizane (12) 1 - 1 Paradou AC (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT JS Kabylie (10) 0 - 0 Bordj Bou Arreridj (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ararat Yerevan (3) 1 - 1 Noah (6) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Alashkert FC II (11) 0 - 3 BKMA (1)  
12:30FT Pyunik II (10) 1 - 2 Shirak II (8)  
 
19:30FT Austria Vienna (Am) (15) 2 - 3 SV Lafnitz (2) 0 - 2
19:30FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (9) 1 - 2 FC Liefering (1) 1 - 1
19:30FT Floridsdorfer AC (7) 4 - 1 FC BW Linz (5) 1 - 0
19:30FT SV Horn (11) 2 - 0 Grazer AK (4) 0 - 0
19:30FT SV Kapfenberg (13) 0 - 0 SKU Amstetten (12) 0 - 0
 
21:45FT AS Eupen (11) 3 - 1 Charleroi (6) 1 - 0
 
21:00FT Deinze (4) 1 - 0 Club Brugge U23 (8) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Fortaleza EC (9) 1 - 1 Goias (20) 0 - 1 
 
02:30FT Figueirense (18) 0 - 0 Botafogo SP (19) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Campinense (6) 0 - 0 America-RN (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Floresta (3) 5 - 1 Afogados (7) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Globo FC (4) 3 - 0 Atletico Cajazeirense (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Salgueiro (2) 2 - 0 Guarany De Sobral (8) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT ABC (1) 2 - 0 AO Itabaiana (2) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Central SC (5) 3 - 0 Jacyoba AC (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Coruripe (4) 1 - 0 Vitoria Da Conquista (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Frei Paulistano (7) 1 - 1 Potiguar de Mossoro (6) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Bahia De Feira (5) 0 - 1 Tupynambas (4) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Caldense (6) 1 - 2 Brasiliense (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Gama (2) 2 - 1 Atletico Alagoinhas (3) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Palmas (8) 0 - 1 Villa Nova-Mg (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (4) 0 - 0 Asfb (18)  
20:15FT Usfa (2) 1 - 1 ASFA Yennenga (8)  
 
16:30FT RCK (10) 1 - 1 FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (4)  
 
19:00FT Sibenik (7) 0 - 3 NK Slaven Belupo (5) 0 - 2
 
20:00FT Randers FC (9) 2 - 1 Odense (8) 1 - 0
 
19:30FT FC Helsingor (5) 2 - 1 Fremad Amager (6) 1 - 1
20:00FT Kolding FC (10) 3 - 2 Vendsyssel FF (11) 3 - 0 
 
21:45FT Brentford (6) 2 - 1 QPR (17) 1 - 1
 
21:45FT Fleetwood Town (8) 1 - 1 Sunderland (7) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Notts County (6) 3 - 0 Wealdstone (10) 2 - 0 
 
21:00FT Arsenal U23 (10) 3 - 1 Derby U23 (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Blackburn U23 (5) 1 - 1 Everton U23 (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT West Ham U23 (13) 2 - 0 Manchester United U23 (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Middlesbrough U23 (1) 2 - 3 Reading U23 (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Norwich U23 (2) 0 - 0 Burnley U23 (13) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Aston Villa U23 (6) 2 - 3 Fulham U23 (10) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Kazakhstan W (5) 0 - 3 North Macedonia W (4) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Albania W (4) 4 - 0 Cyprus W (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Croatia W (4) 1 - 0 Lithuania W (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Germany W (1) 6 - 0 Greece W (4) 4 - 0 
18:00FT Estonia W (6) 0 - 4 Turkey W (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Russia W (2) 3 - 0 Kosovo W (4) 3 - 0
21:00FT Northern Ireland W (2) 3 - 2 Belarus W (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Portugal W (2) 1 - 0 Scotland W (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT France W (1) 3 - 0 Austria W (2) 2 - 0
22:00FT Spain W (1) 10 - 0 Moldova W (4) 6 - 0 
 
19:00FT Creteil (4) 1 - 0 Villefranche (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Bastia-Borgo (11) 2 - 2 Concarneau (9) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Laval (6) 4 - 2 Sete (8) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Lyon Duchere (17) 2 - 0 SC Bastia (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Orleans (14) 1 - 3 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Briochin (7) 1 - 0 Boulogne (15) 1 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Aragvi Dusheti (10) 0 - 0 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (4)  
13:00Canc FC Baia Zugdidi (6) 0 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi (9)  
13:00Canc FC Shevardeni 1906 (7) 0 - 0 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (2)  
13:00Canc Merani Martvili (5) 0 - 0 Gagra (3)  
13:00Canc Shukura (1) 0 - 0 WIT Georgia (8)  
 
20:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (12) 1 - 2 SC Verl (7) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT WA All Stars (17) 0 - 0 Medeama (18) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Ujpest (8) 1 - 1 Paks (5) 0 - 0 
 
10:30Pst PS Tira (10) -:- Persipura Jayapura (4)  
13:30Pst PSM Makassar (6) -:- Persela Lamongan (18)  
 
13:00FT Al Diwaniya (9) 2 - 0 Al Shorta (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Al Kahraba (10) 1 - 1 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (18) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Al Talaba (3) 1 - 1 Zakho (8) 0 - 1 
15:15FT Al-Qasim (20) 0 - 2 Al Naft (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (4) 3 - 0 Sektzya Ness Ziona (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (1) 5 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Afula (12) 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (14) 0 - 0 Hapoel Akko (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (7) 0 - 0 Hapoel Katamon (2) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Hapoel Raanana (10) -:- SC Kfar Kasem (15)  
15:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (8) 2 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (13) 1 - 2 Hapoel Iksal (5) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Chievo (8) 1 - 2 Lecce (2) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Ramtha SC (3) 2 - 1 Al Salt (7) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Shabab Al Ordon (6) 0 - 0 Al Ahli Amman (12) 0 - 0 
 
09:00FT Zhetysu (6) 1 - 2 FC Astana (3) 1 - 0 
10:00FT FC Kaysar (7) 1 - 2 FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) 1 - 1 
10:00FT Kaspyi Aktau (10) 0 - 4 Shakhter Karagandy (4) 0 - 3 
14:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (2) 2 - 0 Taraz (8) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Khaitan (13) 1 - 4 Kazma (3) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Burgan (11) 0 - 1 Al Sahel (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Pembroke Athleta (1) 3 - 1 San Gwann FC (4) 1 - 1 
22:15FT Naxxar Lions (11) 2 - 0 Mqabba FC (13) 2 - 0 
 
19:45FT Cambuur (1) 3 - 1 Den Bosch (19) 1 - 1
19:45FT FC OSS (17) 0 - 0 NAC Breda (4) 0 - 0
22:00FT FC Volendam (6) 2 - 2 Almere City FC (2) 1 - 1
22:00FT Helmond Sport (15) 1 - 0 Jong PSV (14) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT Wisla Plock (13) 0 - 1 Cracovia Krakow (10) 0 - 1
21:30FT Gornik Zabrze (3) 2 - 1 Pogon Szczecin (6) 1 - 1
 
18:40FT Leczna (3) 2 - 0 LKS Lodz (2) 0 - 0 
18:40FT Miedz Legnica (6) 4 - 2 Odra Opole (8) 2 - 1 
 
18:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (14) 0 - 5 SKRA Czestochowa (4) 0 - 2 
 
16:30FT Al-Gharafa (3) 6 - 3 Al-Khor (11) 2 - 1 
18:45FT Al-Duhail SC (4) 4 - 1 Al Kharaitiyat (9) 3 - 0 
18:45FT Al Sadd (1) 3 - 1 UMM Salal (12) 1 - 1 
 
16:40FT Al Shabab (2) 2 - 1 Damac FC (16) 1 - 1 
18:40FT Al-Ittihad FC (6) 1 - 0 Al-Qadisiyah FC (10) 1 - 0 
 
14:10FT Al-Riyadh (8) 1 - 1 Al-Washm (9) 1 - 1 
14:15FT Al Mojzel (13) 1 - 3 Al Orubah (1) 1 - 1 
14:15FT Al-Sharq (5) 1 - 0 Al-Wajj (2) 0 - 0 
14:20FT Al-Khlood (4) 4 - 2 Afif (14) 1 - 1 
14:20FT Al Najma (3) 1 - 1 Al Taraji (7) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Hetten FC (11) 0 - 1 Al Rawdhah (6) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Al Dahab (12) 0 - 2 Al Selmiyah (10) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Alcorcon (19) 1 - 0 Girona (14) 0 - 0
22:00FT Malaga (7) 2 - 2 Lugo (12) 0 - 2
 
20:00FT FC Aarau (5) 3 - 1 FC Winterthur (4) 1 - 1
20:00FT SC Kriens (7) 0 - 2 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (2) 0 - 2
21:00FT FC Schaffhausen (6) 2 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 2 - 0
21:00FT FC WIL 1900 (8) 1 - 1 Grasshoppers (1) 1 - 0
 
08:00Pst AS Pirae (2) -:- AS Central (7)  
 
18:30FT Ankaragucu (21) 0 - 1 Trabzonspor (14) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Al-Dhafra (10) 1 - 2 Al-Ittihad Kalba (7) 0 - 1
16:00FT Al Nasr (3) 1 - 0 Baniyas SC (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Al Ain (4) 1 - 0 Al Wahda FC (5) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT FK lviv (13) 1 - 3 FC Mariupol (6) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Villa Teresa (9) 0 - 3 SUD America (6)  
22:00FT Rocha FC (8) 1 - 0 Albion FC (12)  
 
21:45FT Bala Town (3) 3 - 1 Newtown AFC (9) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 27/11/2020 & the football fixtures from 27/11/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 27/11/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 27/11/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement