My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT Arsenal (5) 2 - 0 Newcastle (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Crystal Palace (11) 1 - 2 Aston Villa (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Liverpool (2) 4 - 0 Southampton (14) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Norwich (20) 0 - 0 Wolves (8) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Brighton (9) 0 - 0 Leeds (16) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Lille (7) 1 - 1 Nantes (13) 1 - 1
22:00FT Nice (4) 0 - 1 Metz (19) 0 - 1
 
16:30FT FC Koln (9) 4 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach (12) 0 - 0
16:30FT Hertha Berlin (14) 1 - 1 FC Augsburg (16) 1 - 0
16:30FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (18) 3 - 6 1899 Hoffenheim (4) 1 - 2
16:30FT VfL Bochum (10) 2 - 1 SC Freiburg (6) 0 - 0
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (8) 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund (2) 1 - 1
19:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 1 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld (17) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Empoli (11) 2 - 1 Fiorentina (6) 0 - 0
16:00FT Sampdoria (15) 3 - 1 Verona (10) 0 - 1
19:00FT Juventus (7) 0 - 1 Atalanta (4) 0 - 1
21:45FT Venezia (16) 0 - 2 Inter (2) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Alaves (16) 1 - 2 Celta Vigo (14) 1 - 1
17:15FT Valencia (11) 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (6) 1 - 0
19:30FT Mallorca (12) 0 - 0 Getafe (19) 0 - 0
22:00FT Villarreal (13) 1 - 3 Barcelona (7) 0 - 0
 
22:00FT Talleres Cordoba (2) 2 - 0 Aldosivi (19) 0 - 0 
 
17:15FT RFC Seraing (15) 2 - 0 St. Truiden (11) 1 - 0
19:30FT AS Eupen (8) 2 - 2 Kortrijk (9) 2 - 1
19:30FT Cercle Brugge (17) 3 - 1 KV Mechelen (5) 1 - 1
21:45FT Charleroi (6) 1 - 3 Anderlecht (7) 0 - 1
 
00:00FT Bahia (17) 3 - 1 Gremio (18) 2 - 0
 
19:45FT Fortuna Sittard (17) 1 - 4 Groningen (12) 1 - 2
21:00FT PEC Zwolle (18) 0 - 0 Waalwijk (15) 0 - 0
22:00FT Willem II (13) 0 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles (10) 0 - 0
 
17:45FT Skenderbeu Korce (9) 0 - 0 Tirana (1) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Vllaznia (3) 1 - 0 Laci (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT C.R.D. Libolo (8) 1 - 1 Progresso Lunda Sul (13)  
16:00FT Kabuscorp SC (11) 2 - 2 Primeiro de Agosto (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Onze Bravos (9) 0 - 0 Cuanda Cubango FC (12)  
16:00FT Sagrada Esperanca (2) 1 - 0 Academica Lobito (14) 1 - 0 
16:30Pst Sporting De Cabinda (10) -:- Sporting de Benguela (16)  
 
18:00FT Admira Wacker (10) 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC (3) 0 - 0
18:00FT Austria Klagenfurt (4) 2 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 1 - 0
18:00FT SCR Altach (12) 0 - 3 WSG Wattens (9) 0 - 1
 
15:30FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (14) 2 - 2 FC BW Linz (5) 1 - 2
15:30FT FC Liefering (2) 3 - 2 SV Kapfenberg (10) 1 - 1
15:30FT Rapid Vienna (Am) (11) 0 - 1 SKN ST. Polten (9) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Sabah FK (5) 2 - 1 Keshla FC (7) 2 - 0 
16:15FT Neftchi Baku (4) 1 - 0 Sabail (8) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (1) 0 - 0 Volna Pinsk (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT FC Baranovichi (10) 3 - 2 FC Belshina Bobruisk (2) 2 - 1 
12:00FT FC Lida (11) 3 - 2 Naftan (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT FC Orsha (9) 1 - 2 FC Dnepr Mogilev (5) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Gomelzheldortrans (6) 2 - 1 Slonim (12) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Shakhtar Pietrykaw II (7) 2 - 3 FC Krumkachy (3) 1 - 1 
 
21:45FT Lommel United (7) 0 - 1 KVC Westerlo (1) 0 - 0
 
20:30FT Thes Sport (4) 0 - 5 Olympic Charleroi (5) 0 - 2 
21:00FT FCV Dender EH (6) 0 - 0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT KFC Mandel United (15) 0 - 1 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT K.S.K. Heist (7) 2 - 0 Tienen (10) 1 - 0 
 
00:15FT The Strongest (2) 3 - 0 Aurora (12) 1 - 0
02:30FT Oriente Petrolero (5) 3 - 1 Real Tomayapo (13) 2 - 0
21:00FT Club Always Ready (1) 6 - 1 Guabira (8) 3 - 0
23:15FT Municipal de Vinto (9) 3 - 0 Blooming (15) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT FK Leotar (11) 1 - 3 Velez Mostar (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sloboda Tuzla (6) 1 - 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Zrinjski (1) 3 - 1 Posusje (10) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Ponte Preta (11) 3 - 2 Coritiba (3) 0 - 2
 
15:15FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (13) 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (7) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Arda Kardzhali (9) 0 - 0 Levski Sofia (6) 0 - 0 
 
12:45FT Spartak Varna (4) 2 - 1 Montana (9) 0 - 1 
14:30FT CSKA 1948 II (15) 2 - 1 Sportist Svoge (10) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Hebar Pazardzhik (3) 2 - 0 Septemvri Simitli (16) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Levski Lom (19) 0 - 1 Minyor Pernik (2) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Litex (14) 1 - 0 Sozopol (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Ludogorets II (6) 4 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo (17) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Maritsa Plovdiv (8) 1 - 2 Botev Plovdiv II (12) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Strumska Slava (7) 2 - 0 Marek (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Bdin Vidin (2) 1 - 0 Sevlievo (3) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Botev Vratsa II (14) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Levski 2007 (12) 2 - 0 Parva Atomna (17) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (4) 3 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (16) 3 - 1 
14:30FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (13) 1 - 1 Partizan Cherven Bryag (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Spartak Pleven (1) 2 - 0 Drenovets (10) 0 - 0 
14:30Pst Vihar Slavyanovo (5) -:- Pavlikeni (6)  
14:30FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (7) 2 - 0 Akademik Svishtov (15) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Borislav Parvomay (6) 2 - 0 Yambol 1915 (10) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Chernomorets Burgas (4) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv II (17) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Karnobat (16) 2 - 0 Dimitrovgrad (12) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Levski Karlovo (8) 2 - 0 Sokol Markovo (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Nesebar (15) 1 - 3 Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Rodopa Smolyan (11) 2 - 2 Atletik Kuklen (9) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Bansko (7) 0 - 0 Chavdar Etropole (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Botev Ihtiman (12) 0 - 2 Belasitsa Petrich (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kostinbrod (18) 4 - 1 Levski Chepintsi (20) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kyustendil (4) 1 - 0 Balkan Botevgrad (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (16) 1 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik II (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev (9) 3 - 1 Pirin Razlog (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Rilski Sportist (13) 2 - 3 Granit Vladaya (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Septemvri Sofia II (14) 2 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad II (19) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (11) 0 - 1 Oborishte (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Vihren (15) 0 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Majestic (5) 1 - 1 Asec-k (9) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (6) 2 - 2 AS Police (8) 1 - 1 
19:45FT Salitas (4) 0 - 4 Etoile Filante (10) 0 - 4 
 
23:00FT Cobresal (13) 0 - 0 Universidad de Chile (15) 0 - 0
23:00FT D. Melipilla (11) 1 - 0 Everton de Vina (10) 0 - 0
23:00FT O'Higgins (12) 0 - 0 Antofagasta (6) 0 - 0
 
08:30FT Nantong Zhiyun (5) 4 - 0 Shenyang Urban (14) 3 - 0 
13:30FT Shaanxi Changan Athletic (6) 3 - 0 Suzhou Dongwu (12) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Sichuan Jiuniu (9) 1 - 1 Beijing Baxy (16) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (10) 0 - 1 HNK Gorica (5) 0 - 0
18:05FT NK Slaven Belupo (9) 1 - 2 HNK Rijeka (1) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Orijent Rijeka (2) 3 - 2 Croatia Zmijavci (6) 1 - 2 
14:30FT Dubrava Zagreb (4) 1 - 0 Opatija (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Dugopolje (7) 0 - 0 NK Varazdin (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT HNK Cibalia (10) 5 - 3 Solin (15) 1 - 3 
14:30FT Kustosija (14) 1 - 0 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (8) 1 - 0 
14:30FT NK Osijek II (13) 0 - 0 Jarun (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Aris Limassol (3) 0 - 0 Pafos FC (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Paeek Kerynias (11) 1 - 2 Doxa Katokopias (10) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT Alki Oroklinis (4) 3 - 0 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (6) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Omonia Aradippou (15) 0 - 1 Asil Lisis (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Othellos Athienou (14) 1 - 4 Nea Salamis (5) 0 - 2 
14:30FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (12) 2 - 3 Ermis (2) 1 - 2 
 
14:30FT Apep Pitsilias (12) 1 - 0 Ethnikos Assias (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT ENY Digenis Ipsonas (4) 3 - 0 Kourris Erimis (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Halkanoras Idaliou (11) 0 - 2 PO Ormidias (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Iraklis Gerolakkou (5) 0 - 0 Pegia 2014 (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (6) 3 - 0 Omonia Psevda (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Thoi Lakatamias (13) 0 - 0 Elia Lythrodonta (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ceske Budejovice (10) 3 - 2 Slovacko (4) 0 - 1
16:00FT Pardubice (14) 1 - 5 Sigma Olomouc (9) 1 - 2
16:00FT Zlin (12) 2 - 2 Banik Ostrava (5) 1 - 1
19:00FT Plzen (3) 6 - 0 Bohemians 1905 (11) 3 - 0
 
11:15FT Dukla Praha (8) 0 - 0 Trinec (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Taborsko (9) 2 - 3 FK Pribram (13) 1 - 1 
 
13:45FT Hvidovre (2) 5 - 1 FC Fredericia (5) 3 - 1
16:00FT Vendsyssel FF (9) 2 - 0 Fremad Amager (12) 1 - 0
 
13:30FT AC Horsens U19 (13) 1 - 0 Silkeborg U19 (5)  
13:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (6) 3 - 1 Vejle U19 (11)  
14:00FT AaB U19 (12) 0 - 4 Broendby U19 (2)  
14:00FT Randers Freja U19 (9) 0 - 1 Lyngby U19 (4)  
14:30FT AGF U19 (10) 2 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland U19 (3)  
 
15:30FT FC Koebenhavn U17 (2) 2 - 0 FC Midtjylland U17 (9)  
15:45FT AC Horsens U17 (13) 0 - 4 Silkeborg U17 (6)  
15:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (8) 3 - 2 Vejle U17 (10)  
16:15FT AaB U17 (12) 0 - 4 Broendby U17 (1)  
16:30FT Randers Freja U17 (5) 1 - 2 Lyngby U17 (7)  
16:45FT AGF U17 (11) 3 - 5 FC Nordsjaelland U17 (3)  
 
17:15Pst Al Ahly -:- Pyramids  
 
14:30FT Preston (18) 1 - 1 Fulham (1) 0 - 1
17:00FT Birmingham (16) 1 - 0 Blackpool (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bournemouth (2) 2 - 2 Coventry (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Huddersfield (11) 1 - 2 Middlesbrough (9) 0 - 2
17:00FT Hull City (19) 2 - 1 Millwall (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Luton (12) 1 - 2 Cardiff (21) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Peterborough (22) 0 - 0 Barnsley (23) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stoke City (7) 0 - 1 Blackburn (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swansea (14) 2 - 3 Reading (20) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (17) 2 - 2 Fleetwood Town (22) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bolton (14) 2 - 2 Cheltenham (12) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Burton Albion (10) 2 - 0 Doncaster (23) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cambridge United (16) 1 - 2 Sunderland (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Gillingham (21) 0 - 1 Portsmouth (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Morecambe (20) 0 - 4 Milton Keynes Dons (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Oxford United (7) 0 - 0 Rotherham (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Plymouth (4) 1 - 2 Wigan (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (8) 2 - 2 Wycombe (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Shrewsbury (19) 1 - 0 Charlton (15) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Lincoln (18) 0 - 1 Accrington ST (13) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Carlisle (22) 1 - 0 Walsall (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town (19) 1 - 2 Mansfield Town (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Forest Green (1) 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Northampton (2) 1 - 0 Leyton Orient (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Port Vale (5) 2 - 0 Hartlepool (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rochdale (13) 1 - 1 Exeter City (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Salford City (11) 2 - 0 Oldham (23) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (24) 1 - 1 Bradford (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sutton Utd (6) 1 - 0 Barrow (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Swindon Town (4) 1 - 1 Harrogate Town (7) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Tranmere (10) -:- Stevenage (21)  
 
17:00FT Altrincham (12) 1 - 2 Southend (20) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Kings Lynn (22) 0 - 1 Aldershot Town (18) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Maidenhead (21) -:- Chesterfield (1)  
17:00FT Torquay (16) 2 - 3 FC Halifax Town (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wealdstone (17) 1 - 4 Stockport (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Woking (14) 1 - 2 Barnet (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Wrexham (4) 2 - 0 Bromley (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Yeovil Town (11) 1 - 1 Dover (23) 0 - 1 
19:20FT Notts County (7) 2 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge (10) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Bamber Bridge (1) 1 - 0 Basford United (8) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Buxton (4) -:- Witton Albion (17)  
17:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (10) 2 - 0 Mickleover Sports (19) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Gainsborough (20) -:- Hyde United (16)  
17:00Pst Stafford Rangers (7) -:- South Shields (3)  
17:00Pst Whitby (6) -:- Grantham Town (22)  
 
17:00Pst AFC Rushden & Diamonds (7) -:- Needham Market (17)  
17:00Pst Alvechurch (5) -:- Coalville (1)  
17:00FT Banbury United (3) 2 - 0 Royston Town (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Barwell (12) 2 - 1 Hitchin (21) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Leiston FC (6) -:- Biggleswade Town (11)  
17:00FT Lowestoft Town (18) 2 - 2 St Ives (16) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Nuneaton (20) 1 - 1 Hednesford Town (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Redditch (19) 1 - 1 Rushall Olympic (4) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Stourbridge (15) -:- Stratford (13)  
17:00Pst Tamworth (10) -:- Peterborough Sports (2)  
 
17:00FT Beaconsfield (18) 2 - 2 Chesham United (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gosport Borough (3) 1 - 3 Swindon Supermarine (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hendon (11) 3 - 1 Walton Casuals (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Kings Langley (20) 2 - 1 Hayes & Yeading (4) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Merthyr (21) -:- Wimborne Town (22)  
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (2) 1 - 0 Yate Town (6) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Salisbury (12) -:- Tiverton (16)  
17:00FT Taunton Town (10) 1 - 1 Poole Town (7) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Truro City (13) -:- Yate Town (6)  
17:00FT Weston Super Mare (8) 1 - 0 Dorchester (17) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bognor Regis (9) 1 - 2 AFC Hornchurch (10) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Carshalton Athletic (8) 3 - 3 Leatherhead (22) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Corinthian Casuals (11) 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Horsham (13) 2 - 1 Margate (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Merstham (15) 2 - 2 East Thurrock United (19) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wingate & Finchley (18) 1 - 1 Lewes (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Gateshead 0 - 0 
17:00AP Bath City 0 - 0(3 - 5) Dartford 0 - 0 
17:00FT Binfield 2 - 3 Truro City 0 - 3 
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford 5 - 1 Leiston FC 2 - 1 
17:00FT Brackley Town 1 - 2 Boston Utd 0 - 2 
17:00FT Braintree 3 - 1 Potters Bar Town 1 - 1 
17:00FT Brentwood 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 1 
17:00FT Canvey 0 - 1 Tonbridge Angels 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chelmsford 1 - 2 Cheshunt 1 - 1 
17:00FT Chippenham 0 - 1 Uxbridge 0 - 0 
17:00FT Concord Rangers 0 - 5 AFC Totton 0 - 3 
17:00AP Cray Wanderers 2 - 2(5 - 3) Ebbsfleet United 2 - 0 
17:00FT Curzon Ashton 2 - 1 Chester 0 - 1 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough 2 - 1 Tiverton 1 - 0 
17:00FT Felixstowe 0 - 4 AFC Telford United 0 - 3 
17:00FT Gloucester City 3 - 0 Kettering 2 - 0 
17:00FT Hanwell Town 0 - 2 Enfield Town 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hartley Wintney 0 - 2 Folkestone 0 - 1 
17:00AP Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 1(5 - 6) Stourbridge 1 - 1 
17:00AP Hereford 1 - 1(3 - 5) Kidderminster 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hungerford Town 3 - 2 Welling 1 - 1 
17:00FT Leamington 0 - 3 Alfreton 0 - 0 
17:00AP Maidstone Utd 1 - 1(6 - 5) Billericay 0 - 1 
17:00FT Needham Market 3 - 1 Welwyn Garden City 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford City 1 - 4 St Albans 0 - 2 
17:00FT Plymouth Parkway 1 - 0 Hampton & Richmond 0 - 0 
17:00FT Radcliffe Borough 5 - 1 Tamworth 2 - 1 
17:00FT Slough Town 1 - 0 Havant & Wville 1 - 0 
17:00AP Warrington Town 1 - 1(3 - 5) Morpeth Town FC 1 - 1 
17:00FT Wimborne Town 1 - 2 Larkhall Athletic 0 - 0 
17:00FT Worthing 0 - 2 Dorking Wanderers 0 - 1 
17:00FT York 1 - 0 Blyth Spartans 1 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Kuressaare (7) 0 - 0 FCI Levadia Tallinn (1)  
13:00Canc Tulevik Viljandi (8) 0 - 0 TJK Legion (5)  
 
19:00FT Schiltigheim (11) 2 - 2 Belfort (13) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT FC Baia Zugdidi (7) 4 - 2 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (9) 4 - 2 
12:00FT FC Gareji 1960 (4) 8 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere (10) 3 - 0 
12:00FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (6) 5 - 2 Merani (5) 3 - 1 
12:00FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (1) 2 - 1 Gagra (2) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Merani Martvili (3) 0 - 2 WIT Georgia (8) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Erzgebirge Aue (15) 1 - 2 SV Darmstadt 98 (2) 0 - 0
14:30FT FC Schalke 04 (7) 5 - 2 SV Sandhausen (17) 0 - 0
14:30FT Karlsruher SC (10) 4 - 0 Hannover 96 (16) 3 - 0
21:30FT Holstein Kiel (13) 2 - 1 Werder Bremen (9) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Borussia Dortmund II (8) 0 - 0 FC Kaiserslautern (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Magdeburg (1) 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig (2) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Saarbrucken (4) 2 - 0 Viktoria Berlin (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (19) 1 - 3 SV Meppen (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SV Wehen (10) 0 - 0 SC Verl (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Havelse (20) 2 - 3 TSV 1860 Munich (11) 0 - 2 
 
15:00Pst 1896 Rain Am Lech (18) -:- FV Illertissen (4)  
15:00FT FC Pipinsried (13) 0 - 2 VfB Eichstatt (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Schweinfurt 05 (3) 2 - 2 Wacker Burghausen (7) 0 - 2 
15:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth (1) 5 - 2 FC Nurnberg II (14) 2 - 2 
15:00Pst TSV Buchbach (6) -:- SpVgg Greuther Furth II (19)  
15:00FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg (10) 0 - 2 TSV Aubstadt (5) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Bahlinger SC (7) 4 - 0 FK Pirmasens (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Giessen (17) 1 - 1 FC Astoria Walldorf (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FSV Frankfurt (18) 0 - 0 SSV ULM 1846 (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (9) 4 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (12) 2 - 0 TuS RW Koblenz (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT VfR Aalen (8) 4 - 3 FSV Mainz 05 II (3) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Bonner SC (15) 2 - 2 Ahlen (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Fortuna Koln (5) 2 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach II (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Essen (2) 1 - 0 SV Rodinghausen (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (10) 1 - 2 Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Sv Straelen (11) 0 - 0 FC Wegberg-beeck (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Homberg (19) 1 - 3 FC Koln II (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Wuppertaler SV (1) 2 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte (18) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Freiberg (1) 7 - 1 Noettingen (13) 5 - 1 
15:00FT FV Ravensburg (8) 1 - 0 FSV 08 Bissingen (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Neckarsulmer SU (14) 0 - 1 CFR Pforzheim (6) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Stuttgarter Kickers (2) -:- Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (17)  
15:00FT TSG Backnang (4) 1 - 2 Goeppinger SV (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT FCA Walldorf II (12) 1 - 6 SV Oberachern (10) 0 - 2 
15:30FT SSV Reutlingen (9) 3 - 1 FV Loerrach-Brombach (20) 2 - 0 
15:30FT SV Linx (15) 2 - 1 TSV Ilshofen (19) 1 - 0 
 
15:00Pst ASV Neumarkt (5) -:- Wuerzburger (14)  
15:00Pst DJK Ammerthal (6) -:- ATSV Erlangen (1)  
15:00Pst SV Vatan Spor (15) -:- DJK Gebenbach (11)  
15:00Pst DJK Vilzing (3) -:- SpVgg Ansbach (4)  
15:00Pst FC eintracht bamberg (2) -:- TSV Abtswind (9)  
15:00Pst FC Sand (16) -:- SV Seligenporten (17)  
15:00Pst SpVgg Bayern Hof (13) -:- SC feucht (8)  
15:00Pst TSV Karlburg (12) -:- ASV Cham (18)  
 
15:00Pst Donaustauf (4) -:- SV Pullach (19)  
15:00Pst FC Deisenhofen (7) -:- TSV Landsberg (6)  
15:00Pst FC Ismaning (8) -:- SV Kirchanschoring (2)  
15:00Pst TSV 1880 Wasserburg (16) -:- TSV Kottern (12)  
15:00Pst TSV Schwaben Augsburg (9) -:- Jahn Regensburg II (5)  
15:00Pst Tuerkspor Augsburg (10) -:- Gundelfingen (15)  
 
15:00FT Blumenthaler SV (15) 1 - 5 FC Union 60 (7) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Brinkumer SV (2) 2 - 0 Sg Aumund-Vegesack (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Union Neumuenster (9) -:- Pansdorf (4)  
17:00FT Oldenburger SV (5) 2 - 4 Luebeck II (3) 1 - 3 
 
14:00Pst Ludwigsfelder (11) -:- hansa rostock II (12)  
14:00Pst Torgelower SV Greif (8) -:- Neuruppin (15)  
15:00Pst FC Mecklenburg Schwerin (13) -:- Greifswalder SV (6)  
15:00Pst RSV Eintracht (9) -:- FC Lok Stendal (16)  
 
14:00Pst Bischofswerdaer (8) -:- FC An der Fahner Hoehe (11)  
14:00Pst BW Zorbau (12) -:- FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (15)  
14:00Pst FC Grimma (13) -:- FC International Leipzig (14)  
15:00Pst VFC Plauen (2) -:- Carl Zeiss Jena II (3)  
16:00Pst FSV Martinroda (16) -:- SV 09 Arnstadt (18)  
 
16:30FT FV Diefflen (4) 2 - 1 FC Speyer 09 (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Hertha Wiesbach (3) 4 - 1 FSV Jaegersburg (10) 2 - 0 
16:30Pst Wormatia Worms (1) -:- FV Dudenhofen (5)  
18:30FT Elversberg II (9) 2 - 3 TuS Mechtersheim (6) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT WAFA (16) 1 - 0 Great Olympics (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:15FT Asteras Tripolis (9) 6 - 2 Atromitos Athinon (13) 3 - 1
19:30FT Apollon Smirnis (14) 0 - 0 Lamia (11) 0 - 0
19:30FT PAS Giannina (6) 1 - 2 AEK Athens FC (2) 1 - 1
 
14:45FT Panathinaikos B (13) 2 - 2 AE Karaiskakis (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kalamata (9) 2 - 0 Ergotelis (4) 1 - 0 
 
15:45FT Kisvarda FC (2) 5 - 0 MTK Budapest (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT MOL Fehervar (4) 3 - 2 Gyirmot SE (11) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Budapest Honved (6) 1 - 2 Ujpest (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT East Bengal (10) 0 - 3 ATK (4) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Mumbai City (1) 1 - 3 Hyderabad FC (6) 1 - 1 
 
10:15FT PS Tira (13) 4 - 2 Persela Lamongan (15) 2 - 1 
15:30FT PSM Makassar (10) 1 - 1 Persipura Jayapura (17) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Newroz (14) 1 - 1 Al Minaa (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Naft Maysan (11) 0 - 1 Baghdad FC (10) 0 - 0 
19:00Pst Naft Al Janoob (6) -:- Zakho (7)  
 
15:00FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (9) 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva (1) 0 - 2 
17:15FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (10) 1 - 2 Bnei Sakhnin (3) 1 - 2 
17:30FT Maccabi Netanya (12) 2 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva (13) 0 - 0 
19:30FT FC Ashdod (6) 1 - 0 Hapoel Katamon (14) 0 - 0 
19:50FT Beitar Jerusalem (11) 0 - 0 Hapoel Hadera (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Alessandria (17) 1 - 0 Cremonese (5) 0 - 0
15:00FT Ascoli (8) 1 - 1 Monza (7) 1 - 1
15:00FT Benevento (4) 4 - 0 Reggina (12) 2 - 0
15:00FT Cosenza (16) 0 - 1 SPAL (14) 0 - 0
15:00FT Frosinone (6) 2 - 2 Pordenone (20) 0 - 0
17:15FT Brescia (2) 0 - 1 Pisa (3) 0 - 0
19:30FT Perugia (9) 1 - 1 Cittadella (11) 1 - 0
 
18:30FT Feralpisalo (3) 6 - 0 Pergolettese (14) 4 - 0 
 
15:30FT Olbia (10) 2 - 0 Pontedera (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Robur Siena (5) 1 - 3 US Grosseto (19) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Catania (10) 2 - 1 Potenza (18) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Bari (1) 3 - 1 Latina (14) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Campobasso (13) 2 - 2 Virtus Francavilla (8) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Monopoli (2) 1 - 0 Paganese (15) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (8) 2 - 2 Vegalta Sendai (19) 1 - 0
07:00FT Cerezo Osaka (12) 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus (5) 0 - 0
07:00FT Consadole Sapporo (10) 3 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol (15) 2 - 1
07:00FT Kashima (4) 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu (7) 1 - 0
07:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (1) 4 - 1 Gamba Osaka (13) 2 - 1
07:00FT Oita Trinita (18) 2 - 0 Yokohama FC (20) 2 - 0
07:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (11) 1 - 2 FC Tokyo (9) 1 - 0
07:00FT Shonan Bellmare (16) 0 - 1 Tokushima Vortis (17) 0 - 0
07:00FT Urawa (6) 0 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (14) 0 - 0
07:00FT Vissel Kobe (3) 0 - 2 Yokohama F. Marinos (2) 0 - 1
 
06:00FT FC Osaka (7) 0 - 1 Maruyasu Okazaki (13) 0 - 1 
06:00FT FC TIAMO Hirakata (8) 6 - 1 Sony Sendai FC (6) 4 - 0 
06:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (12) 3 - 1 Reinmeer Aomori (9) 3 - 0 
06:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (4) 1 - 4 Iwaki FC (2) 1 - 3 
06:00FT Tokyo Musashino (15) 0 - 3 Honda FC (1) 0 - 3 
 
14:00FT Ulpiana (8) 0 - 3 Prishtina (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:20FT Al Salmiyah (6) 2 - 0 Al Shabab (9) 1 - 0 
18:35FT Al Qadsia (3) 1 - 0 Al Arabi (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:45FT USC Kita (13) 1 - 1 USFAS Bamako (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Asko (3) 3 - 2 CS Duguwolofila (8) 1 - 1 
19:15FT AS Real Bamako (7) 1 - 0 AS Douanes de Sikasso (15) 1 - 0 
22:15FT Onze Createurs (4) 1 - 0 Black Stars (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Zimbru Chisinau (7) 1 - 1 Sfintul Gheorghe (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Zaria Balti (6) 1 - 2 Petrocub (1) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT Ittihad Khemisset (8) 1 - 0 USM Oujda (15)  
16:30FT US Touarga (1) 2 - 1 Tihad Casablanca (12)  
16:30FT Wydad FES (14) 1 - 1 Raja Beni Mellal (5)  
 
15:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (18) 1 - 0 AFC Amsterdam (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kozakken Boys (16) 2 - 2 SVV Scheveningen (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Spakenburg (12) 2 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (5) 1 - 0 
16:30FT HHC (6) 2 - 1 Noordwijk (9) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Jong FC Volendam (13) 4 - 0 TEC (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (2) 3 - 1 Quick Boys (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Katwijk (1) 2 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Rijnsburgse Boys (4) 4 - 1 De Treffers (8) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bratstvo 07 (10) 2 - 4 FK Osogovo (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (5) 0 - 1 FK Belasica (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (7) 1 - 1 FK Detonit Junior (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FK Sasa (2) 3 - 0 FK Pobeda (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (1) 3 - 0 Lokomotiva Gradsko (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FK Besa (8) 1 - 1 Gostivar (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FK Sileks (1) 3 - 0 FK Ohrid (9) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Kadino (10) 0 - 1 Teteks (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Veleshta (7) 2 - 2 FK Korabi (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Voska Sport (2) 2 - 1 Vardar Skopje (3) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ballymena United (8) 2 - 0 Crusaders FC (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Carrick Rangers (9) 1 - 2 Warrenpoint Town (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Coleraine FC (5) 0 - 0 Cliftonville FC (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Portadown FC (11) 2 - 2 Larne (4) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Glenavon FC (7) 0 - 3 Linfield (2) 0 - 3 
 
17:00FT Annagh United (4) 4 - 1 Knockbreda (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Harland & Wolff Welders (5) 2 - 2 Ballyclare Comrades (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dergview (9) 0 - 0 Queens University (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Institute FC (10) 0 - 3 Ards (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Loughgall (2) 3 - 3 Ballinamallard Utd (6) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT ODD Ballklubb (13) 1 - 2 Valerenga (7) 1 - 1
19:00FT Lillestrom (4) 4 - 1 Stromsgodset (10) 3 - 0
 
16:00FT Bryne (10) 0 - 2 Strommen (16) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Fredrikstad (4) 3 - 1 Ranheim (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Grorud (13) 1 - 2 Ham-Kam (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT KFUM Oslo (5) 4 - 1 jerv (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Raufoss (11) 1 - 1 Asane (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Start (9) 2 - 2 Sandnes ULF (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stjordals Blink (14) 1 - 0 Aalesund (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ull/Kisa (15) 2 - 1 Sogndal (6) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Leczna (17) 1 - 2 Gornik Zabrze (7) 1 - 2
16:00FT Slask Wroclaw (6) 2 - 1 Stal Mielec (8) 0 - 0
18:30FT Pogon Szczecin (2) 5 - 1 Lechia Gdansk (3) 2 - 1
21:00FT Rakow Czestochowa (4) 4 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin (14) 1 - 0
 
13:40FT Chrobry Glogow (8) 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia (11) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Puszcza Niepolomice (15) 5 - 2 Korona Kielce (4) 4 - 1 
 
13:00FT Wigry Suwalki (7) 3 - 0 Kks 1925 Kalisz (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (14) 0 - 0 GKS Belchatow (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (17) 0 - 3 Olimpia Elblag (5) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Radunia Stezyca (4) 0 - 2 Garbarnia Krakow (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sokol Ostroda (18) 1 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Stal Rzeszow (1) 3 - 1 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki (15) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Famalicao (14) 0 - 3 Portimonense (6) 0 - 2
20:00FT Arouca (9) 2 - 1 Boavista (11) 1 - 0
22:30FT Belenenses (17) 0 - 7 Benfica (3) 0 - 7
 
13:00FT Chaves (12) 0 - 1 Mafra (7) 0 - 1
16:00FT Varzim (17) 0 - 2 Penafiel (5) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Academico Viseu (9) 0 - 0 Vilafranquense (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT S. Joao Ver (2) 1 - 0 Sanjoanense (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pevidem SC (12) 0 - 1 Lusitania Lourosa (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT SC Braga B (3) 0 - 1 Anadia (11) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Felgueiras (7) 2 - 1 Oliveirense (1) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Oriental Dragon (9) 1 - 1 Vitoria Setubal (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Alverca (8) 0 - 1 Caldas (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (11) 0 - 0 Chindia Targoviste (10) 0 - 0
17:30FT Uta Arad (9) 0 - 1 Arges Pitesti (8) 0 - 0
20:30FT Rapid Bucuresti (6) 1 - 1 CS Mioveni (12) 0 - 1
 
11:00FT ACS Sirineasa (15) 1 - 0 Dacia Unirea Braila (20) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (8) 0 - 0 Unirea 2004 Slobozia (7) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Metaloglobus (11) 0 - 1 Ripensia Timisoara (13) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Politehnica Iasi (12) 0 - 0 Unirea DEJ (10) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Unirea Constanta (17) 1 - 1 Comunal Selimbar (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Bucovina Radauti (3) 2 - 1 Stiinta Miroslava (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (5) 0 - 0 Somuz Falticeni (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT CSM Bacau (9) 0 - 2 Dante Botosani (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SJ Vaslui (8) 1 - 1 Husana Husi (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT ACS 1910 Oradea (1) 3 - 1 Progresul Somcuta Mare (8) 1 - 1 
14:00FT CSM Satu Mare (9) 1 - 1 Somesul Dej (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Lotus Baile Felix (4) 1 - 2 SCM Zalau (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Minaur Baia Mare (2) 7 - 1 Sportul Simleu (6) 4 - 0 
 
14:00FT CS Faurei (8) 3 - 3 Viitorul Ianca (7) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Dinamo Bacau (9) 1 - 2 Sporting Liesti (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Metalul Buzau (4) 1 - 0 Aerostar Bacau (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Otelul Galati (1) 1 - 0 CSM Focsani (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Voluntari II (7) 3 - 0 Agricola Borcea (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Gloria Albesti (5) 4 - 0 CSM Oltenita (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Inainte Modelu (6) 2 - 1 Gloria Popesti Leordeni (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Recolta Gheorghe Doja (8) 3 - 5 CS Afumati (1) 3 - 3 
 
14:00FT CS Tunari (2) 1 - 1 Flacara Moreni (6) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Progresul Spartac (1) 2 - 1 FCSB II (8) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Real Bradu (7) 0 - 1 Unirea Bascov (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT AS Pucioasa (2) 6 - 0 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II (3) 4 - 0 
14:00FT CS Blejoi (5) 0 - 0 Targu Secuiesc (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kids Tampa Brasov (10) 2 - 0 SR Municipal Brasov (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Olimpic Cetate (4) 4 - 3 CSO Plopeni (9) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Acso Filiasi (7) 0 - 6 CSM Slatina (2) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Petrolul Potcoava (5) 3 - 1 Flacara Horezu (9) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Gloria Bistrita (5) 1 - 5 CS Hunedoara (1) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Ocna Mures (6) 2 - 1 Viitorul Cluj (4) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Ural (12) 1 - 1 PFC Sochi (3) 1 - 0
15:30FT Akhmat Grozny (7) 2 - 0 FC Rostov (11) 1 - 0
18:00FT Khimki (16) 3 - 3 Krasnodar (6) 0 - 1
 
10:00FT Tom Tomsk (14) 1 - 1 FK Neftekhimik (5) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Enisey (9) 3 - 1 Ska-Khabarovsk (6) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Akron Tolyatti (8) 0 - 3 Orenburg (1) 0 - 1
13:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (3) 1 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan (18) 0 - 0
13:00FT Rotor Volgograd (17) 1 - 2 Fakel Voronezh (2) 1 - 2
13:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (11) 2 - 1 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (20) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (4) 2 - 1 Veles Moscow (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Krasnodar 2 (12) 1 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk (19) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kuban 2 (16) 0 - 2 Dolgoprudny (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Baltika (7) 0 - 0 Kamaz Chelny (13) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc FC Chayka 0 - 0 FK Neftekhimik (5)  
 
16:00FT Cailungo (14) 2 - 3 Tre Fiori (4) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Faetano (11) 0 - 0 La Fiorita (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Folgore (12) 2 - 4 Tre Penne (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SS Pennarossa (5) 1 - 1 Murata (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Al Baten (13) 0 - 0 Al-Hazm (15) 0 - 0 
16:25FT Al-Ettifaq (8) 1 - 0 Al-Faisaly FC (10) 0 - 0 
18:40FT Al-Ittihad FC (1) 1 - 0 Al Taee (16) 1 - 0 
 
14:10FT Al-Riyadh (2) 4 - 0 Al Najoom (14) 0 - 0 
14:10FT Al-Sadd (7) 0 - 0 Al-Saqer (3) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Al Arabi SC (1) 2 - 1 Al-Washm (6) 0 - 0 
14:20FT Al Bukayriyah (11) 0 - 0 Al Entesar (10) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Al Dahab (12) 0 - 2 Al-Sharq (13) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Al-Wajj (4) 0 - 0 Al-Lewaa (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:20FT Al Zulfi (8) 1 - 0 Afif (12) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Dundee (9) 3 - 0 Motherwell (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Heart of Midlothian (3) 2 - 0 St Mirren (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ross County (12) 1 - 1 Dundee Utd (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Johnstone (10) 1 - 2 Hibernian (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Clachnacuddin (9) 0 - 0 Inverurie Loco Works (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Brora Rangers (2) 4 - 0 Deveronvale (8) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Formartine United (7) -:- Fraserburgh (1)  
17:00Pst Fort William (18) -:- Rothes (5)  
17:00FT Lossiemouth (14) 0 - 5 Buckie Thistle (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Nairn County (11) 1 - 3 Keith (15) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Wick Academy (12) 2 - 0 Forres Mechanics (10) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT ASC Jaraaf (4) 2 - 0 La Linguere (5) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Dakar Sacre Coeur (10) 1 - 1 AS Pikine (7) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Mbour Petite Cote (13) 0 - 0 Casa Sport (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Teungueth (3) 0 - 0 Diambars (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Radnicki 1923 (16) 1 - 2 Napredak (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Metalac GM (14) 0 - 3 Cukaricki (3) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Buducnost Dobanovci (12) 0 - 2 Timok (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Fk Loznica (9) 2 - 0 FK Graficar (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Kabel Novi Sad (16) 1 - 1 Backa (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT RAD (7) 0 - 1 Macva (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Radnicki Sremska M. (10) 0 - 3 Indjija (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT AS Trencin (7) 0 - 1 Dunajska Streda (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FK Pohronie (12) 0 - 2 Zlate Moravce (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Liptovsky Mikulas (11) 0 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT HFC Humenne (5) 0 - 3 FC Kosice (6) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Radomlje (10) 0 - 2 NK Domzale (6) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Aluminij (8) 3 - 2 Tabor Sezana (9) 2 - 2 
 
14:00FT Jadran Dekani (12) 4 - 0 Primorje (9) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Beltinci (8) 0 - 3 Rudar Velenje (7) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Ilirija (14) 4 - 2 Fuzinar (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Nafta (4) 6 - 0 Drava Ptuj (16) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Rogaska (3) 2 - 1 Triglav Kranj (2) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Mamelodi Sundowns (1) 2 - 0 Sekhukhune United (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT TS Galaxy FC (15) 2 - 2 Cape Town City (10) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Marumo Gallants (12) -:- Chippa United (13)  
17:30Pst Orlando Pirates (7) -:- Supersport United (6)  
 
15:30FT Free State Stars (8) 0 - 1 Real Kings FC (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Hungry Lions FC (11) 2 - 0 Black Leopards (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pretoria Callies (13) 0 - 1 Polokwane City (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Richards BAY FC (1) 5 - 2 Platinum City Rovers (9) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Ts Sporting (12) 0 - 1 Jomo Cosmos (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Uthongathi FC (6) 0 - 0 Cape Town ALL Stars (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Burgos (15) 3 - 0 Malaga (7) 1 - 0
19:15FT Almeria (1) 0 - 0 Huesca (9) 0 - 0
19:15FT Sporting Gijon (14) 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada (19) 1 - 0
21:30FT Valladolid (5) 2 - 0 Cartagena (10) 2 - 0
 
18:00FT Badajoz (10) 2 - 2 SD Logrones (5) 2 - 1 
18:00FT S.S. Reyes (12) 1 - 0 Racing DE Ferrol (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Racing Santander (2) 1 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Real Union (7) 2 - 0 Zamora (19) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Real Linense (5) 1 - 2 Villarreal B (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Alcoyano (4) 2 - 0 UD Cornella (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Barcelona B (7) 0 - 2 San Fernando (6) 0 - 2 
20:00FT CD Castellon (10) 2 - 1 Betis Deportivo (19) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sabadell (18) 0 - 1 FC Andorra (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Rotlet Molinar (18) 3 - 0 Soller (11)  
17:30FT CE Felanitx (19) 3 - 0 Collerense (14)  
17:30FT Manacor (2) 4 - 0 Serverense (20)  
18:00FT Inter Ibiza (17) 1 - 0 Constancia (8)  
18:30FT Son Veri (21) 1 - 2 Mallorca B (1)  
 
20:00FT Roces (18) 0 - 0 Urraca (11)  
 
17:30FT Aurrera de Ondarroa (20) 0 - 3 Portugalete (1)  
17:30FT Beasain (8) 0 - 1 Basconia (4)  
17:30FT Pasaia KE (11) 1 - 3 San Ignacio (7)  
18:00FT Amurrio (16) 0 - 2 Tolosa (17)  
18:00FT Lagun Onak (18) 1 - 0 Urduliz (13)  
19:00FT CD Vitoria (6) 1 - 1 SD Leioa (12)  
19:00FT Deusto (10) 3 - 0 Anaitasuna (5)  
 
17:00FT Atzeneta (4) 0 - 0 Roda CF (3)  
17:30FT Beniganim (19) 0 - 3 Atletico Saguntino (2)  
18:15FT Jove Espanol (15) 1 - 2 Villarreal C (14)  
 
16:30FT Mirandes B (3) 2 - 3 Real Avila (4)  
17:00FT Atletico Astorga (11) 1 - 2 Guijuelo (2)  
17:00FT Colegios Diocesanos (15) 1 - 0 Bembibre (10)  
17:00FT Numancia B (9) 2 - 2 Ribert (12)  
17:00FT UD Santa Marta Tormes (14) 0 - 2 Arandina (7)  
 
16:30FT CD Cortes (11) 1 - 1 Avance Ezcabarte (7)  
17:00FT Beti Kozkor (9) 2 - 0 CD Valle de Egues (12)  
17:00FT CD Huarte (6) 4 - 2 CD Pamplona (5)  
18:00FT UDC Txantrea (4) 2 - 1 CD Gares (14)  
 
17:00FT Albacete B (7) 0 - 1 Conquense (6)  
18:00FT Hogar Alcarreno (17) 0 - 3 Almansa (12)  
18:00FT Tarancon (9) 3 - 1 Villacanas (15)  
 
16:00FT Afc Eskilstuna (9) 1 - 0 Landskrona BoIS (6) 1 - 0
16:00FT Falkenbergs FF (16) 1 - 2 IK brage (10) 0 - 0
16:00FT Gais (14) 2 - 1 GIF Sundsvall (2) 1 - 0
16:00FT Helsingborg (3) 2 - 2 Vasteras SK FK (12) 0 - 2
16:00FT IFK Varnamo (1) 1 - 2 Norrby IF (4) 1 - 1
16:00FT Osters IF (5) 2 - 1 Akropolis IF (13) 0 - 0
16:00FT Trelleborgs FF (7) 1 - 3 Jonkopings Sodra (11) 1 - 0
16:00FT vasalunds IF (15) 1 - 2 Orgryte IS (8) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Enskede IK (8) 3 - 1 Karlbergs Bk (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Arlanda (15) 0 - 5 SKiljebo SK (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FC Gute (10) 1 - 3 IFK Stocksund (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Jaerfaella (7) 0 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Stockholm Internazionale (1) 4 - 1 Kungsaengens IF (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gamla Upsala SK (13) 4 - 2 Enkoping (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT IFK Lidingoe (6) 0 - 2 Sandvikens AIK FK (11) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (5) 1 - 3 skelleftea FF (4) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Friska Viljor FC (2) 1 - 1 Froesoe IF (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Team TG FF (1) 2 - 0 Stoede IF (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sandviks IK (7) 0 - 2 bodens BK (3) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Esloevs (9) 10 - 0 Ksf Prespa Birlik (15) 3 - 0 
16:00FT FBK Balkan (8) 0 - 3 IFK Haessleholm (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT IFK Hassleholm (2) 1 - 0 Soelvesborgs GOIF (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT IFK Karlshamn (13) 3 - 0 FC Rosengard (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Karlskrona AIF (7) 3 - 2 BK Olympic (1) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Kristianstad FC (10) 0 - 1 Asarums IF FK (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Raeppe GOIF (6) 2 - 1 Nosaby IF (12) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Grasshoppers (6) 0 - 1 FC Lugano (3) 0 - 0
21:30FT FC Sion (7) 3 - 1 FC ST. Gallen (8) 1 - 1
 
19:00FT FC Vaduz (1) 2 - 1 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (8) 1 - 1 
19:00FT FC Wil 1900 (4) 2 - 2 FC Aarau (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT FC Black Stars (7) 2 - 2 Sion II (15) 0 - 2 
17:00FT FC Bavois (8) 2 - 0 FC Basel II (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Bruhl (16) 1 - 3 FC Breitenrain Bern (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT SC Cham (6) 1 - 0 Etoile Carouge FC (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SC YF Juventus (9) 1 - 2 FC Zurich II (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT BSC Young Boys II (11) 5 - 3 Rapperswil (10) 3 - 0 
 
17:00Pst FC Echallens (2) -:- Lancy (7)  
17:00FT Team Vaud U21 (13) 0 - 3 Bulle (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Meyrin (4) 7 - 1 La Sarraz (11) 5 - 0 
18:00FT US Terre Sainte (10) 1 - 4 FC Oberwallis Naters (8) 0 - 2 
18:30FT CS Chenois (12) 1 - 1 Thun II (3) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Vevey (5) 5 - 3 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (6) 2 - 2 
 
17:00FT FC Langenthal (7) 3 - 1 FC Bassecourt (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Luzern II (8) 0 - 1 Hongg (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Schotz (10) 2 - 2 FC Koniz (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Solothurn (12) 4 - 2 SC Buochs (13) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Zug 94 (14) 0 - 0 FC Wohlen (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Munsingen (11) 0 - 3 Grasshopper II (4) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT FC Uzwil (10) 2 - 2 Eschen (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Balzers (14) 4 - 3 Linth (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Paradiso (2) 2 - 1 Wettswil-bonstetten (5) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FC Freinbach (3) 3 - 2 FC Baden (1) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Mbeya City (5) 2 - 2 Kinondoni MC (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Tanzania Prisons (12) 3 - 1 Namungo FC (7) 3 - 0 
 
12:00FT Customs United (14) 1 - 2 Rayong FC (10) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Muang Loei United (9) 2 - 2 Trat FC (1) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Ranong FC (8) 1 - 1 Raj Pracha FC (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chainat (5) 2 - 0 Navy FC (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Lamphun Warrior (4) 2 - 0 Udon Thani (3) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Antalyaspor (12) 3 - 0 Alanyaspor (5) 1 - 0
15:00FT Rizespor (20) 1 - 0 Kayserispor (16) 0 - 0
18:00FT Besiktas (9) 0 - 4 Giresunspor (15) 0 - 1
 
12:30FT Istanbulspor AS (7) 1 - 1 Denizlispor (14) 0 - 0
12:30FT Kocaelispor (8) 1 - 2 Menemen Belediye (12) 0 - 1
15:00FT Boluspor (13) 3 - 1 Eyupspor (4) 2 - 0
18:00FT Samsunspor (10) 1 - 0 Adanaspor AS (11) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Adiyamanspor (18) 3 - 1 Sivas Belediyespor (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Afjet Afyonspor (7) 7 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor AS (20) 3 - 0 
12:00FT Duzyurtspor (2) 1 - 1 Corum Belediyespor (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Ergene Velimese Spor (17) 1 - 2 Turgutluspor (15) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Nigde Belediyespor (19) 1 - 2 Bayburt (5) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Osmanlispor (8) 1 - 0 BB Bodrumspor (6) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Soma Spor Dernegi (9) 2 - 0 Buyuksehir B. (10) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Inegolspor (11) 1 - 0 Sariyer (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sakaryaspor (1) 3 - 0 Etimesgut Belediyespor (13) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Akhisar Belediye (14) 2 - 2 Sanliurfaspor (5) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Isparta 32 Spor (2) 1 - 1 Kirklarelispor (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (15) 1 - 1 Ankara Demirspor (8) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Pendikspor (1) 4 - 2 Karacabey Birlikspor (17) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (11) 0 - 1 Pazarspor (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Tire 1922 Spor (3) 2 - 0 Zonguldak Komurspor (16) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Usakspor (10) 2 - 1 Eskisehirspor (18) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Catalca Spor (9) 1 - 1 Bergama Belediyespor (16) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Elazigspor (14) 2 - 2 Kutahyaspor (6) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Erokspor (3) 2 - 2 Karakopru (6) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (15) 3 - 0 Ceyhanspor (17) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Mersin Idman Yurdu (7) 0 - 0 Tepecik Bld.Spor (16) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Vipers FC (2) 0 - 2 URA FC (7) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT FC Minaj (14) 0 - 2 Dynamo Kyiv (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chornomorets Odesa (13) 0 - 1 Desna Chernihiv (6) 0 - 1 
17:00Canc Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv (2)  
19:30FT Dnipro-1 (3) 5 - 1 Vorskla Poltava (5) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Nasaf Qarshi (4) 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Tashkent (6) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Navbahor Namangan (7) 2 - 3 Kokand 1912 (8) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Olmaliq FK (3) 0 - 1 Sogdiana Jizzakh (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT FC Bunyodkor (5) 3 - 2 Pakhtakor (1) 1 - 2 
12:00FT Qizilqum Zarafshon (9) 1 - 3 Metallurg Bekabad (10) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Surkhon-2011 (11) 1 - 0 Mash Al Mubarek (12) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Turon (14) 1 - 0 Andijon (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Cardiff 3 - 2 Barry Town 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT Kafue Celtic (10) 1 - 0 Konkola Blades (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Forest Rangers (5) 1 - 0 Kansanshi (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nkwazi (3) 0 - 1 Kabwe Warriors (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Power Dynamos (11) 3 - 0 Indeni (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Prison Leopards (12) 1 - 0 Nkana FC (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bulawayo City (18) 1 - 2 Manica Diamonds (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Herentals College (5) 1 - 1 Black Rhinos (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Platinum (1) 2 - 1 Chicken Inn (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Tenax CS FC (16) 2 - 2 Wha Wha (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Yadah (17) 0 - 1 ZPC Kariba (7) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 27/11/2021 & the football fixtures from 27/11/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 27/11/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 27/11/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement