My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
17:00Pst Amal Bou Saada (12) -:- Khroub (6)  
17:00Pst Arzew (13) -:- Olympique Medea (1)  
17:00Pst ASM Oran (8) -:- MO Bejaia (14)  
17:00Pst El Eulma (7) -:- RC Arba (5)  
17:00Pst JSM Bejaia (15) -:- Tadjenant (9)  
17:00Pst JSM Skikda (2) -:- USM El Harrach (16)  
17:00Pst MC Saida (11) -:- Annaba (10)  
17:00Pst WA Tlemcen (3) -:- RC Relizane (4)  
 
17:00Pst Sporting De Cabinda (12) -:- Academica Lobito (6)  
18:00Canc Sagrada Esperanca (5) -:- Primeiro de Maio  
 
10:30Pst Brisbane City (7) -:- Olympic FC (5)  
11:00Pst Gold Coast United (8) -:- Sunshine Coast Wanderers (14)  
11:30Pst Brisbane Strikers (11) -:- Eastern Suburbs Brisbane (12)  
11:45Pst Capalaba (9) -:- Gold Coast Knights (2)  
12:00Pst Queensland Lions FC (1) -:- Peninsula Power (4)  
12:00Pst Redlands United (10) -:- Magpies Crusaders (13)  
 
07:30Pst Adelaide United II (5) -:- Cumberland United (11)  
07:30Pst Para Hills Knights (10) -:- Adelaide City FC (6)  
09:30Pst Adelaide Comets (2) -:- NE Metrostars (3)  
12:00Pst Adelaide Raiders (9) -:- Modbury Jets (1)  
 
07:00Pst Avondale FC (4) -:- Eastern Lions SC (13)  
09:00Pst Heidelberg United (5) -:- Bentleigh Greens (10)  
09:00Pst St. Albans Saints (7) -:- Dandenong Thunder (3)  
10:00Pst Altona Magic (14) -:- Dandenong City (12)  
11:30Pst Hume City (1) -:- Port Melbourne (6)  
 
10:00Pst ECU Joondalup (8) -:- Cockburn City (3)  
10:00Pst Gwelup Croatia (1) -:- Floreat Athena (4)  
10:00Pst Inglewood United (5) -:- Bayswater City (2)  
10:00Pst Perth Glory Youth (12) -:- Balcatta (6)  
10:00Pst Perth SC (11) -:- Rockingham City FC (7)  
10:00Pst Sorrento (10) -:- Armadale (9)  
 
08:30Pst Sutherland Sharks (10) -:- APIA Tigers (4)  
09:00Pst Marconi Stallions (1) -:- Sydney United 58 FC (7)  
11:00Pst Manly United FC (9) -:- Sydney Olympic (11)  
 
09:30Pst Darwin Hearts FC (6) -:- Port Darwin (4)  
13:30Pst Mindil Aces (2) -:- University Azzurri FC (5)  
 
08:00Pst ECU Joondalup U20 (10) -:- Cockburn City U20 (6)  
08:00Pst Gwelup Croatia U20 (9) -:- Floreat Athena U20 (11)  
08:00Pst Inglewood United U20 (1) -:- Bayswater City U20 (4)  
08:00Pst Perth Glory U20 (5) -:- Balcatta U20 (2)  
08:00Pst Perth U20 (3) -:- Rockingham City FC U20 (12)  
08:00Pst Sorrento U20 (7) -:- Armadale U20 (8)  
 
10:00Pst Grange Thistle (2) -:- Albany Creek (3)  
10:00Pst Taringa Rovers (12) -:- St George Willawong FC (4)  
10:00Pst The Gap (10) -:- Caboolture FC (8)  
11:00Pst Acacia Ridge (1) -:- North Star (9)  
 
07:30Pst Playford City Patriots (3) -:- Vipers FC (12)  
07:30Pst South Adelaide (2) -:- Adelaide Hills (5)  
07:30Pst West Adelaide (1) -:- Seaford Rangers (10)  
07:30Pst Western Strikers (11) -:- Sturt Lions (6)  
12:30Pst Fulham United FC (7) -:- Adelaide Victory (9)  
 
10:00Pst Mounties Wanderers (10) -:- Hills United FC (12)  
11:00Pst Blacktown Spartans (2) -:- Hakoah Sydney City (11)  
11:00Pst Northern Tigers (7) -:- Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (5)  
11:00Pst SD Raiders FC (8) -:- Bonnyrigg White Eagles (9)  
11:00Pst St George City (1) -:- Spirit FC (4)  
 
11:00Pst Mitchelton (7) -:- Souths United (9)  
11:00Pst SWQ Thunder (1) -:- Logan Lightning (2)  
11:30Pst Holland Park Hawks (8) -:- Ipswich Knights (5)  
11:30Pst Wolves (11) -:- Western Pride (6)  
 
18:00Pst Team Wiener Linien (6) -:- Sv Stripfing/Weiden (5)  
19:00Pst FC Mauerwerk (12) -:- Neusiedl (11)  
 
17:00Pst Union Gurten (4) -:- Wolfsberger AC II (6)  
21:00Pst SV St. Anna (8) -:- Gleichenberg (5)  
 
17:20Pst Muharraq Club (2) -:- Al Ahli Club Manama (7)  
18:30Pst Riffa SC (4) -:- Busaiteen (8)  
19:45Pst Al Najma Club (5) -:- Hidd SCC (1)  
 
13:00FT FC Slutsk (2) 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest (10) 0 - 1
15:00FT Slavia Mozyr (7) 2 - 1 Bate Borisov (11) 1 - 1
17:00FT FC Minsk (3) 3 - 2 Dinamo Minsk (14) 3 - 0
19:00FT Gorodeya (13) 0 - 2 Shakhter Soligorsk (9) 0 - 0
 
17:30Pst Gorazde (3) -:- Bratstvo Gracanica (12)  
17:30Pst Hnk Capljina (5) -:- Olimpik Sarajevo (1)  
17:30Pst Igman Konjic (8) -:- Gosk Gabela (4)  
17:30Pst Jedinstvo Bihac (14) -:- TOSK Tesanj (2)  
17:30Pst NK Metalleghe-BSI (10) -:- Rudar Kakanj (6)  
17:30Pst Nk Slaven Zivinice (15) -:- Radnik Hadzici (16)  
17:30Pst Travnik (7) -:- Orasje (13)  
17:30Pst Zvijezda (9) -:- Buducnost (11)  
 
17:00Pst FK Krupa (1) -:- Fk Tekstilac Derventa (7)  
17:00Pst Fk Podrinje (8) -:- FK Jedinstvo Brcko (9)  
17:00Pst Modrica (5) -:- Slavija Sarajevo (6)  
17:00Pst Rudar Prijedor (2) -:- Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (4)  
 
23:00Pst CE Olhodaguense (6) -:- Murici FC (1)  
23:00Pst Clube Sociedade Esportiva (4) -:- ASA (7)  
23:00Pst Coruripe (5) -:- Jacyoba AC (8)  
23:00Pst CSA (3) -:- CRB (2)  
 
21:30Pst EC Cordino (8) -:- Sao Jose MA (7)  
21:30Pst Imperatriz (5) -:- Pinheiro MA (3)  
21:30Pst Moto Club (1) -:- Maranhao (6)  
21:30Pst SE Juventude (4) -:- Sampaio Correa (2)  
 
21:00Pst Juventus S. P. (7) -:- Atibaia (12)  
21:00Pst Portuguesa Santista (2) -:- Votuporanguense (16)  
21:00Pst Red Bull Brasil (14) -:- Portuguesa (8)  
21:00Pst Rio Claro (10) -:- Sertaozinho (13)  
21:00Pst Sao Bento (9) -:- Monte Azul (4)  
21:00Pst Sao Caetano (6) -:- Audax Sao Paulo (11)  
21:00Pst Taubate (3) -:- Sao Bernardo (1)  
21:00Pst XV De Piracicaba (5) -:- Penapolense (15)  
 
02:00Pst Picos (2) -:- Piaui (7)  
02:00Pst River AC (6) -:- Altos (1)  
22:00Pst Timon EC (8) -:- Parnahyba (4)  
 
16:00Canc Dobrudzha 1919 (1) -:- Hitrino (9)  
16:00Pst Septemvri Tervel (5) -:- Svetkavitsa (6)  
16:00Pst Topoli 2010 (7) -:- Ustrem D (2)  
 
16:00Pst Atletik Kuklen (11) -:- Zagorets Nova Zagora (3)  
16:00Pst Chernomorets Burgas (4) -:- Borislav Parvomay (10)  
16:00Pst Dimitrovgrad (17) -:- Yambol 1915 (18)  
16:00Pst Karnobat (16) -:- Rozova Dolina (7)  
16:00Pst Minyor Radnevo (6) -:- Maritsa Plovdiv (2)  
16:00Pst Nesebar (9) -:- Levski Karlovo (14)  
16:00Canc Svilengrad 1921 (8) -:- Haskovo 1957 (12)  
 
15:00Pst Belasitsa Petrich (10) -:- Pirin Razlog (13)  
15:00Pst Botev Ihtiman (8) -:- Rilski Sportist (16)  
15:00Pst Kyustendil (6) -:- Vihren (4)  
15:00Pst Minyor Pernik (1) -:- Bansko (9)  
15:00Pst Oborishte (5) -:- Chavdar Etropole (11)  
15:00Pst Septemvri Simitli (2) -:- Perun Kresna (17)  
15:00Pst Slivnishki Geroy (7) -:- Marek (14)  
16:00Pst Balkan Botevgrad (15) -:- Sportist Svoge (3)  
 
18:00Pst Coquimbo Unido (17) -:- Huachipato (9)  
 
17:30Pst Bukavu Dawa (5) -:- FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (11)  
17:30Pst Dauphin Noirs (13) -:- FC Simba (12)  
 
15:00Pst HIK (4) -:- Holbaek (10)  
15:00Pst Vanlose (2) -:- FC Helsingor (1)  
16:00Pst Frem (5) -:- Avarta (6)  
16:00Pst Hillerod Fodbold (8) -:- Skovshoved IF (12)  
17:00Pst B93 (7) -:- Bronshoj BK (3)  
 
15:00Pst Vejgaard B (12) -:- VSK Aarhus (7)  
16:00Pst Aarhus Fremad (1) -:- Jammerbugt FC (6)  
16:00Pst Dalum (8) -:- AB Copenhagen (5)  
16:00Pst Middelfart (2) -:- FC Sydvest 05 (10)  
 
15:00Pst Ballerup-Skovlunde (3) -:- Taastrup FC (6)  
15:00Pst Ledoje-Smorum (2) -:- IF Skjold Birkerod (8)  
15:30Pst Kfum Bk Roskilde (1) -:- Koege Nord FC (4)  
16:00Pst Tarnby FF (9) -:- Allerod (7)  
 
14:00Pst Avedore (8) -:- Frederikssund IK (7)  
14:00Pst B 1908 (3) -:- KFUM (6)  
14:00Pst GVI (5) -:- AB Tarnby (1)  
15:00Pst Karlslunde If (2) -:- Greve (10)  
16:00Pst Ishoej IF (4) -:- BK Union (9)  
 
15:00Pst Oure FA (1) -:- Hedensted (7)  
16:00Pst Herning (4) -:- Tarup-Paarup (5)  
16:00Pst Marienlyst (6) -:- OKS (9)  
16:00Pst Odder IGF (8) -:- Kolding FC B (10)  
17:00Pst varde IF (3) -:- Otterup (2)  
 
15:00Pst Viby (9) -:- VRI (10)  
15:15Pst IF Lyseng (3) -:- IF Skjold Saeby (7)  
16:30Pst Kjellerup (5) -:- Aarhus II (4)  
17:00Pst FC Djursland (6) -:- Holstebro (1)  
17:00Pst Norresundby (8) -:- Silkeborg KFUM (2)  
 
15:00Pst Vejle U19 (4) -:- Silkeborg U19 (9)  
 
18:00Pst Accrington ST (17) -:- Coventry (1)  
18:00Pst Bristol Rovers (14) -:- Rochdale (19)  
18:00Pst Burton Albion (12) -:- Doncaster (9)  
18:00Canc Bury -:- Ipswich (10)  
18:00Pst Fleetwood Town (5) -:- Bolton (23)  
18:00Pst Lincoln (15) -:- AFC Wimbledon (20)  
18:00Pst Oxford United (3) -:- Portsmouth (4)  
18:00Pst Shrewsbury (16) -:- Wycombe (8)  
18:00Pst Southend (22) -:- Sunderland (7)  
18:00Pst Tranmere (21) -:- Milton Keynes Dons (18)  
 
18:00Pst Colchester (6) -:- Mansfield Town (21)  
18:00Pst Crawley Town (12) -:- Cambridge United (16)  
18:00Pst Exeter City (4) -:- Bradford (9)  
18:00Pst Forest Green (11) -:- Cheltenham (5)  
18:00Pst Grimsby (13) -:- Plymouth (3)  
18:00Pst Leyton Orient (17) -:- Morecambe (23)  
18:00Pst Macclesfield (22) -:- Carlisle (18)  
18:00Pst Northampton (7) -:- Oldham (19)  
18:00Pst Port Vale (8) -:- Crewe (1)  
18:00Pst Salford City (10) -:- Newport County (15)  
18:00Pst Stevenage (24) -:- Scunthorpe (20)  
18:00Pst Walsall (14) -:- Swindon Town (2)  
 
18:00Pst AFC Fylde (23) -:- Hartlepool (9)  
18:00Pst Boreham Wood (5) -:- Dagenham & Redbridge (18)  
18:00Pst Bromley (13) -:- Aldershot Town (16)  
18:00Pst Dover (12) -:- Barnet (11)  
18:00Pst FC Halifax Town (6) -:- Wrexham (20)  
18:00Pst Maidenhead (22) -:- Torquay (15)  
18:00Pst Solihull Moors (8) -:- Chorley (24)  
18:00Pst Sutton Utd (14) -:- Eastleigh (17)  
18:00Pst Woking (10) -:- Chesterfield (19)  
18:00Pst Yeovil Town (4) -:- Ebbsfleet United (21)  
20:30Pst Barrow (1) -:- Stockport (7)  
 
18:00Pst AFC Telford United (13) -:- Hereford (15)  
18:00Pst Alfreton (14) -:- Altrincham (5)  
18:00Pst Bradford Park Avenue (22) -:- Gateshead (8)  
18:00Pst Chester (7) -:- Kettering (20)  
18:00Pst Darlington 1883 (11) -:- Curzon Ashton (18)  
18:00Pst Gloucester City (19) -:- Kidderminster (16)  
18:00Pst Kings Lynn (2) -:- Brackley Town (3)  
18:00Pst Leamington (17) -:- Boston Utd (4)  
18:00Pst Southport (12) -:- Farsley Celtic (10)  
18:00Pst Spennymoor Town (6) -:- Guiseley AFC (9)  
18:00Pst York (1) -:- Blyth Spartans (21)  
 
18:00Pst Chelmsford (10) -:- St Albans (19)  
18:00Pst Chippenham (12) -:- Eastbourne Borough (15)  
18:00Pst Dartford (6) -:- Bath City (4)  
18:00Pst Dulwich Hamlet (16) -:- Oxford City (14)  
18:00Pst Hampton & Richmond (8) -:- Braintree (21)  
18:00Pst Havant & Wville (2) -:- Billericay (18)  
18:00Pst Hemel Hempstead Town (11) -:- Maidstone Utd (9)  
18:00Pst Hungerford Town (22) -:- Weymouth (3)  
18:00Pst Tonbridge Angels (20) -:- Slough Town (5)  
18:00Pst Welling (13) -:- Dorking Wanderers (7)  
 
18:00Canc Ashton United (17) -:- Basford United (4)  
18:00Canc Grantham Town (19) -:- Witton Albion (14)  
18:00Canc Hyde United (10) -:- Atherton Collieries (21)  
18:00Canc Lancaster (5) -:- Buxton (18)  
18:00Canc Matlock Town (20) -:- FC Utd of Manchester (2)  
18:00Canc Mickleover Sports (15) -:- Bamber Bridge (13)  
18:00Canc Nantwich Town (6) -:- Morpeth Town FC (9)  
18:00Canc Radcliffe Borough (16) -:- Stafford Rangers (22)  
18:00Canc Scarborough (8) -:- Gainsborough (11)  
18:00Canc Warrington Town (3) -:- South Shields (1)  
18:00Canc Whitby (7) -:- Stalybridge (12)  
 
18:00Canc Alvechurch (21) -:- Banbury United (7)  
18:00Canc Barwell (12) -:- Stourbridge (6)  
18:00Canc Biggleswade Town (15) -:- Rushall Olympic (5)  
18:00Canc Leiston FC (19) -:- Stratford (18)  
18:00Canc Lowestoft Town (16) -:- AFC Rushden & Diamonds (11)  
18:00Canc Needham Market (13) -:- Kings Langley (10)  
18:00Canc Nuneaton (9) -:- Hitchin (17)  
18:00Canc Peterborough Sports (1) -:- Hednesford Town (14)  
18:00Canc Redditch (22) -:- Royston Town (3)  
18:00Canc St Ives (20) -:- Bromsgrove Sporting (4)  
18:00Canc Tamworth (2) -:- Coalville (8)  
 
18:00Canc Beaconsfield (21) -:- Salisbury (7)  
18:00Canc Dorchester (22) -:- Chesham United (2)  
18:00Canc Farnborough (12) -:- Metropolitan Police (11)  
18:00Canc Hayes & Yeading (3) -:- Merthyr (13)  
18:00Canc Poole Town (9) -:- Walton Casuals (20)  
18:00Canc Swindon Supermarine (4) -:- Yate Town (19)  
18:00Canc Taunton Town (6) -:- Hartley Wintney (16)  
18:00Canc Tiverton (5) -:- Hendon (14)  
18:00Canc Truro City (1) -:- Blackfield (18)  
18:00Canc Weston Super Mare (10) -:- Gosport Borough (8)  
18:00Canc Wimborne Town (15) -:- Harrow Borough (17)  
 
18:00Canc Brightlingsea Regent (22) -:- Leatherhead (9)  
18:00Canc Carshalton Athletic (5) -:- Haringey Borough (15)  
18:00Canc Cheshunt (18) -:- AFC Hornchurch (3)  
18:00Canc East Thurrock United (11) -:- Horsham (6)  
18:00Canc Enfield Town (7) -:- Margate (12)  
18:00Canc Folkestone (4) -:- Bowers (14)  
18:00Canc Kingstonian (10) -:- Potters Bar Town (13)  
18:00Canc Lewes (16) -:- Merstham (21)  
18:00Canc Wingate & Finchley (20) -:- Corinthian Casuals (19)  
18:00Canc Worthing (1) -:- Bishop S Stortford (17)  
 
16:30Pst Pk-35 W -:- TPS W  
17:00Pst Kups W -:- Honka W  
19:30Pst Hjk Helsinki W -:- Ilves W  
 
20:00Pst Rouen (3) -:- Saint-Malo (9)  
 
20:00Pst Blois F.41 (2) -:- Colomiers (5)  
20:00Pst Les Herbiers (4) -:- Chamalieres FC (14)  
 
17:00Pst Dijon W (10) -:- Paris Saint Germain W (2)  
17:00Pst FC Fleury 91 W (7) -:- Lyon W (1)  
17:00Pst Metz W (12) -:- Paris FC W (5)  
17:00Pst Reims W (9) -:- Marseille W (11)  
17:00Pst Soyaux W (8) -:- Guingamp W (6)  
 
02:00Pst Olympique Cayenne (3) -:- SC Kourou (9)  
22:00Pst Agouado (7) -:- CSC Cayenne (8)  
22:00Pst Etoile Matoury (5) -:- Oyapock (6)  
22:00Pst Grand Santi (1) -:- SC Kourou (9)  
22:00Pst Le Geldar (2) -:- Remire (10)  
 
00:00Canc Canada 0 - 0 Trinidad & Tobago  
04:00Canc El Salvador 0 - 0 Panama  
20:00Canc Sweden -:- Russia  
 
05:05FT Shimizu S-pulse 11 - 2 Jubilo Iwata 3 - 2 
09:00Canc FK Almaz Moscow -:- FK Luton  
11:00Canc Ardon 2018 -:- West Armenia II  
11:00Canc FK Sokol Saratov -:- FK Sochi  
11:30FT Medle SK 2 - 1 Burea IF 1 - 0 
12:00Canc Djursdala SK -:- Ankarsrums IS  
12:00FT FC Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 0 FC Orsha 0 - 0 
12:00FT IF Boljan 2 - 1 Lilla Traslovs FF 0 - 0 
13:10FT FC Krumkachy 1 - 0 FC Smorgon 0 - 0 
14:00FT Eskilsminne IF 0 - 0 Angelholms FF 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Stockholm Internazionale 3 - 2 Taeby FK 2 - 0 
14:00Canc KuPS 0 - 0 KPV Kokkola  
14:00Canc Sarpsborg 08 FF -:- Valerenga  
14:30FT Gefle IF 1 - 0 Hudiksvalls Ff 0 - 0 
15:00FT BK Hacken 5 - 2 Utsiktens BK 2 - 1 
15:00FT FC Gomel 8 - 1 FC Ivacevichi 4 - 1 
15:00Canc Granit Mikashevichy 0 - 0 Sputnik  
15:00FT Lunds Bois 2 - 2 Lunds FF 1 - 1 
15:00FT Syrianska Botkyrka 1 - 2 IFK Stocksund 1 - 0 
15:20FT IFK Varnamo 2 - 0 Vinbergs IF 1 - 0 
15:30FT IK Frej 1 - 2 Sollentuna FK 0 - 0 
16:00Canc Dalkurd FF -:- Vasby United  
16:00Canc IF Elfsborg 0 - 0 Halmstad  
16:00Canc IFK Norrkoping 0 - 0 AIK Stockholm  
16:00Canc Mjallby AIF -:- Trelleborgs FF  
16:00Canc Orebro SK 0 - 0 IFK Mariehamn  
16:00Canc Rops 0 - 0 AC Oulu  
16:00Canc Sirius 0 - 0 Akropolis IF  
16:05FT Enskede IK 6 - 3 Tyresoe 2 - 1 
17:00Canc Brann -:- Sogndal  
17:00FT Lonsboda Goif 0 - 2 Haradsbacks IF 0 - 0 
17:00FT Team TG FF 3 - 2 Taefteaa IK 3 - 2 
17:00Canc Umea FC 0 - 0 Team TG FF  
17:50Canc Oerebro Syrianska IF 0 - 0 Fanna BK  
18:00Canc Aalesund -:- Kristiansund BK  
18:00Canc Rosenborg -:- Ostersunds FK  
18:00Canc Sarpsborg 08 FF -:- Valerenga  
18:05FT Nosaby IF 2 - 3 IFK Haessleholm 1 - 0 
20:00Canc Mjondalen 0 - 0 Stabaek  
 
16:00Pst Chemnitzer FC (13) -:- FC Ingolstadt 04 (5)  
16:00Pst FC Kaiserslautern (14) -:- MSV Duisburg (1)  
16:00Pst Hallescher FC (16) -:- Waldhof Mannheim (2)  
16:00Pst Hansa Rostock (8) -:- FC Magdeburg (15)  
16:00Pst KFC Uerdingen 05 (11) -:- TSV 1860 Munich (6)  
16:00Pst SpVgg Unterhaching (3) -:- Eintracht Braunschweig (9)  
 
16:00Pst 1896 Rain Am Lech (13) -:- FC Memmingen (17)  
16:00Pst FC Schweinfurt 05 (2) -:- VFR Garching (18)  
16:00Pst Schalding-heining (15) -:- TSV 1860 Rosenheim (16)  
16:00Pst SpVgg Greuther Furth II (7) -:- FC Augsburg II (10)  
16:00Pst TSV Aubstadt (9) -:- FV Illertissen (12)  
16:00Pst VfB Eichstatt (6) -:- FC Nurnberg II (3)  
16:00Pst Wacker Burghausen (11) -:- TSV Buchbach (8)  
 
15:00Pst VfL Wolfsburg II (2) -:- Altonaer FC 93 (16)  
15:30Pst Weiche Flensburg (3) -:- SV Drochtersen/assel (4)  
16:00Pst Werder Bremen II (5) -:- TSV Havelse (10)  
 
16:00Pst Bahlinger SC (11) -:- TuS RW Koblenz (18)  
16:00Pst Bayern Alzenau (10) -:- FC Saarbrucken (1)  
16:00Pst FC 08 Homburg (4) -:- 1899 Hoffenheim II (9)  
16:00Pst FC Giessen (15) -:- FSV Mainz 05 II (6)  
16:00Pst SC Freiburg II (13) -:- Tsg Balingen (17)  
16:00Pst SSV ULM 1846 (7) -:- FC Astoria Walldorf (5)  
16:00Pst VfR Aalen (14) -:- FSV Frankfurt (12)  
 
16:00Pst Bergisch Gladbach 09 (18) -:- Fortuna Koln (12)  
16:00Canc FC Koln II (5) -:- SG Wattenscheid 09  
16:00Pst Fortuna Dusseldorf II (11) -:- SV Rodinghausen (1)  
16:00Pst TuS Haltern (15) -:- SV Lippstadt 08 (16)  
16:00Pst VfB Homberg (17) -:- Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4)  
16:00Pst Wuppertaler SV (14) -:- FC Schalke 04 II (9)  
 
16:00Pst Freiberg (16) -:- CFR Pforzheim (14)  
16:00Pst Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) -:- Stuttgarter Kickers (3)  
16:00Pst SSV Reutlingen (15) -:- SV Linx (10)  
16:00Pst TSV Ilshofen (17) -:- Freiburger FC (8)  
16:00Pst VfB Stuttgart II (1) -:- Goeppinger SV (2)  
17:00Pst SV Oberachern (5) -:- FSV 08 Bissingen (7)  
20:00Pst FC 08 Villingen (6) -:- FV Ravensburg (4)  
 
16:00Pst DJK Gebenbach (11) -:- ATSV Erlangen (7)  
16:00Pst FC Sand (15) -:- FC eintracht bamberg (6)  
16:00Pst SpVgg Ansbach (10) -:- DJK Ammerthal (5)  
17:30Pst FC Viktoria Kahl (17) -:- ASV Cham (9)  
17:30Pst TSV Abtswind (14) -:- Wuerzburger (8)  
 
15:00Pst FC Ingolstadt 04 II (4) -:- TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17)  
16:00Pst FC Pipinsried (1) -:- SV Pullach (16)  
16:00Pst TSV Dachau (10) -:- TSV Kottern (6)  
16:00Pst TSV Landsberg (12) -:- FC Ismaning (9)  
17:00Pst Donaustauf (11) -:- TSV 1880 Wasserburg (2)  
17:00Pst Tuerkspor Augsburg (13) -:- SV Kirchanschoring (8)  
 
16:00Pst Eintracht Stadtallendorf (1) -:- RW Walldorf (8)  
16:00Pst KSV Baunatal (11) -:- TUS Dietkirchen (15)  
16:00Pst KSV Hessen Kassel (2) -:- VFB Ginsheim (5)  
17:00Pst FC Hanau 93 (13) -:- FSV Fernwald (18)  
17:00Pst FV Bad Vilbel (14) -:- SV Steinbach 1920 (16)  
17:00Pst SC Waldgirmes (9) -:- SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (10)  
17:00Pst SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6) -:- SV Neuhof (17)  
17:00Pst Turk Gucu Friedberg (12) -:- SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (4)  
 
16:00Pst FC Kaiserslautern II (2) -:- Eintracht Trier (5)  
17:00Pst FC Karbach (15) -:- Elversberg II (3)  
17:00Pst TSG Pfeddersheim (10) -:- SV Gonsenheim (8)  
17:00Pst TuS Koblenz (4) -:- Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (18)  
17:30Pst Hassia Bingen (17) -:- Wormatia Worms (7)  
18:00Pst FV Diefflen (9) -:- FV Dudenhofen (6)  
18:00Pst Hertha Wiesbach (13) -:- SV Roechling (12)  
 
16:00Pst 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (1) -:- TSV Bordesholm (8)  
16:00Pst Husumer SV (13) -:- Eutin 08 (11)  
16:00Pst Luebeck II (6) -:- Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (14)  
16:00Pst TSB Flensburg (3) -:- SV Todesfelde (2)  
16:00Pst TSV Kropp (15) -:- SV Frisia 03 RL (12)  
16:00Pst Union Neumuenster (10) -:- SC Weiche Flensburg II (4)  
17:00Pst Oldenburger SV (7) -:- Eckernfoerder SV (16)  
 
18:00Pst Eleven Wonders (11) -:- Liberty Pro FC (14)  
18:00Pst Great Olympics (12) -:- Dream FC (13)  
 
17:00Pst Bari Pink W (10) -:- Orobica W (12)  
17:00Pst Florentia W (5) -:- Empoli W (7)  
17:00Pst Inter W (8) -:- Tavagnacco W (11)  
17:00Pst Juventus W (1) -:- Roma W (3)  
17:00Pst Sassuolo W (6) -:- AC Milan W (4)  
17:00Pst Verona W (9) -:- Fiorentina W (2)  
 
22:45Pst Pro Patria (13) -:- Gozzano (20)  
 
22:45Pst Virtus Verona (12) -:- Modena (8)  
 
22:45Pst Ternana (5) -:- Teramo (8)  
 
08:00Pst Albirex Niigata (1) -:- Mito Hollyhock (14)  
08:00Pst Tokushima Vortis (2) -:- Montedio Yamagata (20)  
13:00Pst Ehime FC (13) -:- Avispa Fukuoka (6)  
 
07:00Pst FC Osaka -:- Matsue City FC  
07:00Pst Honda FC -:- Tegevajaro Miyazaki  
07:00Pst Nara Club -:- Reinmeer Aomori  
07:00Pst Sony Sendai FC -:- Iwaki FC  
 
16:00Pst Fgura United (9) -:- Pieta Hotspurs (8)  
16:00Pst Mqabba FC (13) -:- Zebbug Rangers (7)  
18:15Pst St. Georges S (14) -:- Zejtun Corinthians FC (1)  
18:15Pst Vittoriosa Stars (12) -:- Swieqi United F.C. (10)  
 
15:00Pst Cercle de Joachim (9) -:- La Cure Sylvester (8)  
15:00Pst Grande Riviere Sud Est (2) -:- Entente Boulet Rouge (7)  
15:00Pst Petite Riviere Noire (5) -:- Bolton City (1)  
15:00Pst Savanne (10) -:- Pamplemousses (6)  
 
01:00Pst Cruz Azul W (8) -:- Puebla W (12)  
01:00Pst Necaxa W (13) -:- Monterrey W (4)  
20:00Pst Atlas W (2) -:- Pachuca W (6)  
 
20:30Pst Cambuur (1) -:- FC Eindhoven (13)  
22:45Pst FC OSS (16) -:- Helmond Sport (20)  
 
16:00Pst Lyn W -:- Klepp W  
17:00Pst Roa W -:- Valerenga W  
17:00Pst Sandviken W -:- Avaldsnes W  
 
15:00Pst Al-Ahli Qalqilya (11) -:- Shabab Alsamu (9)  
15:00Pst Markaz Balata (1) -:- Shabab Al-Bireh (7)  
16:00Pst Jabal Al-Mukaber (6) -:- Ahli Al Khalil (3)  
16:00Pst Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (8) -:- Hilal Al-Quds (4)  
16:00Pst Thaqafi Tulkarm (10) -:- Shabab Al-Khalil (5)  
 
14:40Pst Odra Opole (16) -:- Warta Poznan (2)  
17:00Pst Radomiak Radom (4) -:- Chrobry Glogow (13)  
19:00Pst Puszcza Niepolomice (14) -:- Wigry Suwalki (17)  
19:30Pst GKS Jastrzebie (5) -:- Sandecja Nowy Sacz (11)  
20:00Pst Stomil Olsztyn (12) -:- Chojniczanka Chojnice (18)  
22:00Pst B-B Termalica Nieciecza (9) -:- Olimpia Grudziadz (7)  
 
17:00Pst Pogon Siedlce (14) -:- Bytovia Bytow (6)  
17:00Pst Stal Stalowa Wola (16) -:- SKRA Czestochowa (15)  
20:00Pst Elana Torun (11) -:- Garbarnia Krakow (12)  
20:00Pst GKS Katowice (4) -:- Stal Rzeszow (9)  
20:00Pst Gornik Polkowice (8) -:- Lech Poznan ll (13)  
20:00Pst Znicz Pruszkow (10) -:- Olimpia Elblag (5)  
21:10Pst Widzew Lodz (1) -:- Legionovia Legionowo (17)  
 
12:00Pst ACS Sirineasa (11) -:- Turris-Oltul (4)  
12:00Pst Arges Pitesti (5) -:- Concordia (17)  
12:00Canc CS Luceafarul Oradea -:- Turris-Oltul (4)  
12:00Awd Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) 3 - 0 Sportul Snagov (18)  
12:00Pst CSM Scolar Resita (16) -:- FC Politehnica Timisoara (12)  
12:00Pst Dunarea Calarasi (8) -:- CS Mioveni (3)  
12:00Pst Gloria Buzau (9) -:- Rapid Bucuresti (6)  
12:00Canc Metaloglobus (7) -:- Juventus Bucuresti  
12:00Pst Petrolul Ploiesti (2) -:- Universitatea Cluj (14)  
12:00Pst Ripensia Timisoara (13) -:- Farul Constanta (10)  
12:00Pst Uta Arad (1) -:- Pandurii TG JIU (19)  
 
16:00Pst ACS Foresta Suceava (2) -:- Stiinta Miroslava (7)  
16:00Pst Bucovina Radauti (4) -:- Aerostar Bacau (1)  
16:00Pst Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (3) -:- Ozana Targu Neamt (8)  
16:00Pst CSM Bacau (15) -:- Targu Secuiesc (11)  
16:00Pst CSM Pascani (16) -:- FC Botosani II (13)  
16:00Pst Husana Husi (12) -:- Otelul Galati (6)  
16:00Pst Somuz Falticeni (9) -:- Sporting Liesti (10)  
16:00Pst Universitatea Galati (14) -:- CSM Focsani 2007 (5)  
 
16:00Pst Axiopolis Cernavoda (13) -:- CS Tunari (3)  
16:00Pst CS Faurei (9) -:- Unirea 2004 Slobozia (1)  
16:00Pst FCSB II (15) -:- Viitorul Ianca (7)  
16:00Pst Gloria Popesti Leordeni (6) -:- CS Afumati (4)  
16:00Pst Inainte Modelu (5) -:- Agricola Borcea (10)  
16:00Pst Mostistea Ulmu (2) -:- Dacia Unirea Braila (14)  
16:00Pst Poseidon 2 Mai (11) -:- Medgidia (12)  
16:00Pst Recolta Gheorghe Doja (16) -:- Metalul Buzau (8)  
 
16:00Pst CS Balotesti (15) -:- Olimpic Cetate (9)  
16:00Pst CS Blejoi (8) -:- AS Pucioasa (12)  
16:00Pst CS Universitat. Craiova II (4) -:- CS Sporting Rosiori (16)  
16:00Pst CSM Slatina (2) -:- FCM Alexandria (7)  
16:00Pst FC Voluntari II (10) -:- Tractorul Cetate (14)  
16:00Canc Flacara Moreni (3) -:- FC Astra II Giurgiu (13)  
16:00Pst Unirea Bascov (6) -:- Progresul Spartac (1)  
16:00Pst Vedita Colonesti (5) -:- SR Municipal Brasov (11)  
 
16:00Pst ACS Dumbravita (6) -:- Progresul Pecica (5)  
16:00Pst Acso Filiasi (14) -:- Flacara Horezu (4)  
16:00Pst CS Gilortul Targu (15) -:- CS Hunedoara (7)  
16:00Pst CS Soimii Lipova (2) -:- Gloria Cermei (11)  
16:00Pst Ghiroda Giarmata (8) -:- Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (9)  
16:00Canc National Sebis (13) -:- Cetate Deva (12)  
16:00Pst U Craiova 1948 (1) -:- ACS Poli Timisoara (16)  
16:00Pst Viitorul Daesti (10) -:- Crisul Chisineu (3)  
 
16:00Pst ACS Gloria Bistrita (6) -:- Viitorul Selimbar (3)  
16:00Pst Ariesu Turda (10) -:- Odorheiu Secuiesc (16)  
16:00Pst Avantul Reghin (8) -:- SCM Zalau (13)  
16:00Pst CFR Cluj II (14) -:- Sanatatea Cluj (7)  
16:00Pst Comuna Recea (1) -:- CS Luceafarul Oradea (5)  
16:00Pst CSC Sanmartin (9) -:- Unirea Alba Iulia (12)  
16:00Pst Metalurgistul Cugir (4) -:- ACS Industria Galda (15)  
16:00Pst Minaur Baia Mare (2) -:- Unirea DEJ (11)  
 
16:00Pst Anzhi (15) -:- Krasnodar 3 (14)  
16:00Pst Biolog-novokubansk (9) -:- Spartak Vladikavkaz (16)  
16:00Pst Chernomorets Novorossiysk (4) -:- Volgar Astrakhan (1)  
16:00Pst FC Alania Vladikavkaz (2) -:- Mashuk-kmv (10)  
16:00Pst Legion (5) -:- Dinamo-gts Stavropol (6)  
16:00Pst SKA Rostov (8) -:- Inter Cherkessk (12)  
16:00Pst Spartak Nalchik (13) -:- FK Makhachkala (7)  
16:00Pst Urozhay Krasnodar (11) -:- Druzhba Maykop (3)  
 
16:20Pst Al Jndal (4) -:- Hajer (1)  
 
18:00Pst Alloa Athletic (8) -:- Dunfermline (5)  
18:00Pst Dundee (3) -:- Queen of the South (9)  
18:00Pst Inverness CT (2) -:- Ayr Utd (4)  
18:00Pst Partick (10) -:- Morton (7)  
 
18:00Pst East Fife (5) -:- Clyde (7)  
18:00Pst Forfar Athletic (9) -:- Falkirk (2)  
18:00Pst Peterhead (8) -:- Montrose (4)  
18:00Pst Raith Rovers (1) -:- Airdrieonians (3)  
18:00Pst Stranraer (10) -:- Dumbarton (6)  
 
18:00Pst Annan Athletic (7) -:- Brechin (10)  
18:00Pst Cowdenbeath (4) -:- Stenhousemuir (8)  
18:00Pst Edinburgh City (2) -:- Cove Rangers (1)  
18:00Pst Elgin City (3) -:- Queens Park (5)  
18:00Pst Stirling Albion (6) -:- Albion Rovers (9)  
 
18:00Pst Bonnyrigg Rose (2) -:- Kelty Hearts (1)  
18:00Pst Civil Service Strollers (6) -:- Berwick (12)  
18:00Pst Dalbeattie Star (15) -:- Edusport Academy (8)  
18:00Pst Gretna (13) -:- East Kilbride (7)  
18:00Pst Vale Of Leithen (16) -:- Bsc Glasgow (4)  
 
17:00Pst Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) -:- ZP Sport Podbrezova (6)  
17:00Pst KFC Komarno (13) -:- FK Poprad (4)  
17:00Pst Liptovsky Mikulas (7) -:- MFK Skalica (3)  
17:00Pst MFK Dubnica (2) -:- Slovan Bratislava B (15)  
17:00Pst Partizan Bardejov (11) -:- STK 1914 Samorin (12)  
 
18:00Pst Beltinci (12) -:- DOB (9)  
18:00Pst Krka (6) -:- Jadran Dekani (10)  
18:00Pst Luka Koper (1) -:- Radomlje (3)  
18:00Pst Nafta (4) -:- Krsko (7)  
18:00Pst ND Gorica (2) -:- Rogaska (15)  
18:00Pst Nk Brezice (14) -:- Bilje (8)  
18:00Pst NK dravograd (16) -:- Drava Ptuj (11)  
 
15:00Pst Fuenlabrada (13) -:- Numancia (16)  
18:00Pst Deportivo La Coruna (19) -:- Rayo Vallecano (11)  
20:30Pst Albacete (18) -:- Huesca (4)  
20:30Pst Las Palmas (14) -:- Lugo (20)  
23:00Pst Malaga (15) -:- Extremadura (21)  
23:00Pst Racing Santander (22) -:- Tenerife (12)  
 
18:00Pst Alondras (16) -:- Arzua (7)  
18:00Pst Arenteiro (9) -:- Paiosaco (20)  
18:00Pst Barco (4) -:- Silva (13)  
18:00Pst Bergantinos (14) -:- AS Pontes (17)  
18:00Pst Choco (5) -:- Pontellas (19)  
18:00Pst Compostela (1) -:- Villalbes (11)  
18:00Pst Deportivo La Coruna B (6) -:- CD Estradense (12)  
18:00Pst Ourense CF (2) -:- Arosa SC (3)  
18:00Pst Rapido Bouzas (18) -:- UD Ourense (8)  
18:00Pst Somozas (15) -:- Polvorin (10)  
 
18:00Pst Caudal (4) -:- Navarro (11)  
18:00Pst CD Covadonga (3) -:- Praviano (10)  
18:00Pst CD Llanes (6) -:- Urraca (7)  
18:00Pst CD Tuilla (5) -:- Lenense (13)  
18:00Pst Colunga (17) -:- El San Martin (19)  
18:00Pst Condal Club (16) -:- UC Ceares (14)  
18:00Pst Gijon Industrial (8) -:- Vallobin (15)  
18:00Pst L'Entregu CF (12) -:- Mosconia (9)  
18:00Pst Llanera (2) -:- Siero (20)  
18:00Pst Real Alives (18) -:- CD Lealtad (1)  
 
18:00Pst CD Bezana (6) -:- Laredo (1)  
18:00Pst Cultural Guarnizo (10) -:- SD Solares (16)  
18:00Pst Gimnastica de Torrelavega (2) -:- CD Barquereno (9)  
18:00Pst Ribamontan al Mar (19) -:- CD Cayon (5)  
18:00Pst SD Barreda Balompie (8) -:- Samano (13)  
18:00Pst SD Torina (14) -:- Racing Santander B (3)  
18:00Pst Selaya (11) -:- Cartes (20)  
18:00Pst Siete Villas (12) -:- Textil Escudo (15)  
18:00Pst UM Escobedo (7) -:- Atletico Albericia (17)  
18:00Pst Vimenor (18) -:- Tropezon (4)  
 
14:00Pst Castelldefels (13) -:- Granollers (6)  
14:00Pst Pobla de Mafumet (9) -:- CE Europa (4)  
14:00Pst San Cristobal (17) -:- L Hospitalet (1)  
14:00Pst UA Horta (11) -:- Vilassar de Mar (5)  
14:00Pst Vilafranca (10) -:- Manresa (8)  
14:15Pst UE Sants (19) -:- Cerdanyola dell Valles (12)  
18:30Pst Peralada (7) -:- Sant Andreu (3)  
19:00Pst Reus Deportiu B (20) -:- Terrassa (2)  
20:00Pst Igualada (18) -:- CD Banyoles (15)  
20:00Pst Santfeliuenc (16) -:- UE Figueres (14)  
 
18:00Pst Alcoyano (1) -:- Olimpic De Xativa (10)  
18:00Pst Atletico Saguntino (7) -:- Villarreal C (4)  
18:00Pst Atzeneta (3) -:- Hercules B (15)  
18:00Pst Beniganim (20) -:- Crevillente Deportivo (13)  
18:00Pst CF Intercity (5) -:- Jove Espanol (11)  
18:00Pst Elche B (14) -:- CD Eldense (6)  
18:00Pst RC Catarroja (8) -:- Paterna (16)  
18:00Pst Roda CF (12) -:- CD Acero (18)  
18:00Pst UD Alzira (2) -:- Silla (19)  
18:00Pst Vilamarxant (17) -:- Novelda CF (9)  
 
18:00Pst AD Parla (19) -:- CDA Navalcarnero (1)  
18:00Pst Alcorcon B (2) -:- San Fernando de Henares (17)  
18:00Pst CD Mostoles (7) -:- Atletico de Pinto (18)  
18:00Pst DAV Santa Ana (10) -:- Alcobendas Sport (16)  
18:00Pst Flat Earth (8) -:- Torrejon (13)  
18:00Pst Leganes B (6) -:- Rayo Vallecano B (12)  
18:00Pst Moratalaz (15) -:- El Alamo (14)  
18:00Pst Pozuelo de Alarcon (9) -:- Villaverde-Boetticher (20)  
18:00Pst RCD Carabanchel (11) -:- Trival Valderas (5)  
18:00Pst Union Adarve (3) -:- RSD Alcala (4)  
 
18:00Pst Atletico Astorga (7) -:- Cristo Atletico (6)  
18:00Pst Becerril (15) -:- Bembibre (20)  
18:00Pst Burgos Promesas 2000 (5) -:- Salamanca B (9)  
18:00Pst Cultural Leonesa B (11) -:- Arandina (3)  
18:00Pst Gimnastica Segoviana (2) -:- Almazan (10)  
18:00Pst Mirandes B (19) -:- La Granja (21)  
18:00Pst Numancia B (4) -:- UD Santa Marta Tormes (14)  
18:00Pst Real Avila (8) -:- La Baneza (18)  
18:00Pst Real Burgos (13) -:- Atletico Tordesillas (17)  
18:00Pst Zamora (1) -:- Beroil Bupolsa (12)  
 
18:00Pst Alhaurin de la Torre (20) -:- Motril (4)  
18:00Pst Antequera (7) -:- Linares (1)  
18:00Pst Atletico Porcuna (19) -:- Melilla (18)  
18:00Pst Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (6) -:- UD Maracena (14)  
18:00Pst El Ejido (2) -:- Loja (10)  
18:00Pst Huetor Tajar (12) -:- El Palo (8)  
18:00Pst Malaga B (9) -:- Huetor Vega (17)  
18:00Pst Mancha Real (11) -:- Almeria B (5)  
18:00Pst Polideportivo Almeria (15) -:- Real Jaen (3)  
18:00Pst Velez (16) -:- CD Torreperogil (13)  
 
18:00Pst Ceuta (2) -:- Coria CF (12)  
18:00Pst Conil (10) -:- Ciudad de Lucena (4)  
18:00Pst Cordoba B (19) -:- Atletico Antoniano (7)  
18:00Pst Lebrijana (13) -:- Rota (11)  
18:00Pst Real Betis B (1) -:- Xerez Deportivo (5)  
18:00Pst San Roque de Lepe (9) -:- Puente Genil (8)  
18:00Pst Sevilla C (6) -:- Arcos (17)  
18:00Pst UD Los Barrios (15) -:- Gerena (14)  
18:00Pst Utrera (3) -:- Pozoblanco (18)  
18:00Canc Xerez (16) -:- Ecija Balompie (20)  
 
18:00Pst CE Esporles (20) -:- Santa Catalina Atletico (18)  
18:00Pst CE Felanitx (4) -:- San Rafael (9)  
18:00Pst Collerense (19) -:- Soller (11)  
18:00Pst Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (2) -:- Binissalem (10)  
18:00Pst Llosetense (13) -:- Constancia (8)  
18:00Pst Manacor (16) -:- CE Andratx (7)  
18:00Pst Portmany (17) -:- Formentera (5)  
18:00Pst Santanyi (14) -:- Mallorca B (3)  
18:00Pst UD Alcudia (15) -:- Platges de Calvia (6)  
18:00Pst UD Poblense (1) -:- CD Ferriolense (12)  
 
18:00Pst Atletico Paso (5) -:- Villa Santa Brigida (20)  
18:00Pst Buzanada (19) -:- Guimar (18)  
18:00Pst CD Marino (3) -:- Atletico Tacoronte (15)  
18:00Pst Gran Tarajal (7) -:- Panaderia Pulido (9)  
18:00Pst Las Palmas C (16) -:- La Cuadra (12)  
18:00Pst Santa Ursula (11) -:- UD San Fernando (4)  
18:00Pst SD Tenisca (1) -:- Tamaraceite (2)  
18:00Pst Tenerife B (6) -:- UD Ibarra (17)  
18:00Pst UD Lanzarote (14) -:- Mensajero (13)  
18:00Pst Union Viera (10) -:- CD Vera (8)  
 
18:00Pst Atletico Pulpileno (3) -:- Cartagena B (11)  
18:00Pst CD Aguilas (16) -:- EG El Palmar (15)  
18:00Pst CD Plus Ultra (20) -:- Murcia B (6)  
18:00Pst CF Lorca Deportiva (1) -:- CAP Ciudad de Murcia (19)  
18:00Pst Huercal-Overa (14) -:- Mazarron FC (2)  
18:00Pst Mar Menor (4) -:- EDMF Churra (13)  
18:00Pst Muleno (9) -:- Deportiva Minera (12)  
18:00Pst Olimpico de Totana (18) -:- Lorca FC (7)  
18:00Pst SFC Minerva (8) -:- Cartagena FC (17)  
18:00Pst UCAM Murcia B (5) -:- Los Garres (10)  
 
18:00Pst Aceuchal (9) -:- CF Trujillo (7)  
18:00Pst Calamonte (15) -:- Azuaga (11)  
18:00Pst CD Coria (2) -:- CD Miajadas (16)  
18:00Pst Fuente de Cantos (17) -:- Diocesano (10)  
18:00Pst Jerez (6) -:- Llerenense (18)  
18:00Pst Montijo (14) -:- Villanovense (1)  
18:00Pst Moralo CP (4) -:- Cacereno (3)  
18:00Pst RCP Valverdeno (19) -:- Extremadura UD B (5)  
18:00Pst UP Plasencia (13) -:- Olivenza (12)  
18:00Pst Valdivia (20) -:- Arroyo CP (8)  
 
18:00Pst AD San Juan (2) -:- CD Lourdes (17)  
18:00Pst Ardoi (15) -:- Beti Onak (11)  
18:00Pst CD Baztan (19) -:- CD Huarte (5)  
18:00Pst CD Cortes (14) -:- Corellano (13)  
18:00Pst CD Murchante (12) -:- Pena Azagresa (16)  
18:00Pst CD Pamplona (4) -:- Beti Kozkor (3)  
18:00Pst CD Subiza (18) -:- Fontellas (20)  
18:00Pst CD Valle de Egues (10) -:- UCD Burlades (9)  
18:00Pst Pena Sport (7) -:- Cirbonero (6)  
18:00Pst UDC Txantrea (8) -:- Ud Mutilvera (1)  
 
15:00Pst Casalarreina (3) -:- Alberite (15)  
15:00Pst CD Berceo (12) -:- Naxara CD (7)  
15:00Pst CD Pradejon (14) -:- CD Arnedo (4)  
15:00Pst CDFC La Calzada (18) -:- SD Oyonesa (8)  
15:00Pst Club Atletico Vianes (13) -:- CD Anguiano (6)  
15:00Pst CP Calasancio (17) -:- Calahorra B (9)  
15:00Pst River Ebro (11) -:- CD Villegas (20)  
15:00Pst SD Logrones (1) -:- Comillas (16)  
15:00Pst UD Logrones B (5) -:- CD Varea (2)  
15:00Pst Yague (19) -:- CD Alfaro (10)  
 
18:00Pst Almagro CF (18) -:- Almansa (20)  
18:00Pst Atletico Ibanes (7) -:- Calvo Sotelo (4)  
18:00Pst CD Azuqueca (12) -:- Guadalajara (6)  
18:00Pst CD Illescas (16) -:- La Roda (15)  
18:00Pst CD Madridejos (17) -:- Manchego (13)  
18:00Pst CD Toledo (3) -:- UD Socuellamos (1)  
18:00Pst Conquense (5) -:- Villacanas (14)  
18:00Pst La Solana (10) -:- CD Quintanar del Rey (2)  
18:00Pst Pedroneras (19) -:- CD Torrijos (11)  
18:00Pst Tarancon (9) -:- Albacete B (8)  
 
17:00Pst Sion II (10) -:- FC Black Stars (5)  
18:00Pst FC Basel II (8) -:- Munsingen (16)  
18:00Pst FC Koniz (11) -:- FC Zurich II (13)  
18:00Pst SC Bruhl (7) -:- FC Bavois (14)  
18:00Pst SC Cham (12) -:- Etoile Carouge FC (4)  
19:00Pst Stade Nyonnais (3) -:- FC Breitenrain Bern (9)  
19:30Pst AC Bellinzona (6) -:- Rapperswil (2)  
19:30Pst Yverdon-Sport FC (1) -:- SC YF Juventus (15)  
 
18:00Pst FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13) -:- BSC Young Boys II (6)  
18:00Pst Team Vaud U21 (1) -:- US Terre Sainte (12)  
18:30Pst Martigny Sports (10) -:- FC Echallens (5)  
19:00Pst FC Azzurri 90 LS (14) -:- CS Chenois (11)  
19:00Pst Meyrin (3) -:- Olympique de Geneve (8)  
19:30Pst Lancy (9) -:- Bulle (4)  
19:30Pst Vevey (7) -:- FC Oberwallis Naters (2)  
 
18:00Pst FC Baden (5) -:- SC Goldau (13)  
18:00Pst FC Luzern II (11) -:- Solothurn (6)  
18:00Pst FC Wohlen (2) -:- FC Schotz (9)  
20:00Pst Zug 94 (14) -:- FC Biel-Bienne (3)  
 
18:00Pst FC Gossau (13) -:- FC Tuggen (1)  
18:00Pst Hongg (5) -:- Thalwil (14)  
18:00Pst Winterthur II (4) -:- FC Red Star Zurich (7)  
19:00Pst FC St. Gallen II (11) -:- FC Dietikon (12)  
 
15:00Pst BB Bodrumspor (12) -:- Kardemir Karabukspor (18)  
15:00Pst Etimesgut Belediyespor (15) -:- Bayburt (13)  
15:00Pst Eyupspor (14) -:- Sakaryaspor (5)  
 
15:00Pst Bugsasspor (15) -:- Inegolspor (5)  
15:00Pst Manisa Buyuksehir (2) -:- Corum Belediyespor (10)  
15:00Pst Sariyer (8) -:- Sanliurfaspor (18)  
 
15:00Pst Catalca Spor (8) -:- Manisaspor (18)  
15:00Pst Sultanbeyli Bld. (9) -:- Ankara Adliyespor (14)  
 
14:00Pst Kopetdag Asgabat (1) -:- Merw (6)  
14:00Pst Nebitci (5) -:- Altyn Asyr (3)  
 
02:00Pst FC Tampa Bay Rowdies (13) -:- Pittsburgh Riverhounds  
02:00Pst New York Red Bulls II (28) -:- Indy Eleven (5)  
02:30Pst Miami FC (33) -:- Loudoun United (18)  
05:30Pst La Galaxy II (3) -:- Colorado Switchbacks (8)  
22:00Pst Real Monarchs SLC (30) -:- Tulsa Roughnecks (14)  
 
19:00Pst Avanhard Kramatorsk (8) -:- FC Kremin Kremenchuk (13)  
19:00Pst FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro (16) -:- Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (7)  
19:00Pst FC Minaj (5) -:- Ingulets Petrove (3)  
19:00Pst Hirnyk-sport (9) -:- Balkany Zorya (14)  
19:00Pst Metalurh Zaporizhzh. (15) -:- Ahrobiznes Volochysk (4)  
19:00Pst MFK Mykolaiv (12) -:- Rukh Vynnyky (1)  
19:00Pst Prikarpatye (11) -:- Chornomorets Odesa (10)  
19:00Pst Volyn Lutsk (2) -:- Obolon-brovar Kyiv (6)  
 
17:30Pst Airbus UK Broughton (12) -:- Aberystwyth Town (9)  
17:30Pst Barry Town (4) -:- Newtown AFC (6)  
17:30Pst Caernarfon Town (5) -:- GAP Connah S Quay FC (1)  
17:30Pst Cardiff MET (7) -:- Carmarthen Town (11)  
17:30Pst Penybont (10) -:- Cefn Druids AFC (8)  
17:30Pst The New Saints (2) -:- Bala Town (3)  
 
17:30Pst Corwen (16) -:- porthmadog FC (15)  
17:30Pst Gresford Athletic (10) -:- Buckley Town (13)  
17:30Pst Guilsfield (4) -:- Bangor City (5)  
17:30Pst Llanfair United (17) -:- Llangefni Town (14)  
17:30Pst Llanrhaeadr FC (6) -:- Prestatyn Town (1)  
17:30Pst Penrhyncoch (8) -:- Flint Town United (2)  
17:30Pst Ruthin Town FC (12) -:- Llandudno (11)  
 
17:00Pst Cwmbran Celtic (13) -:- Ammanford AFC (7)  
17:30Pst Afan Lido (10) -:- Llantwit Major (11)  
17:30Pst Briton Ferry (3) -:- Taffs Well (14)  
17:30Pst Cambrian & Clydach (4) -:- Cwmamman United FC (15)  
17:30Pst Goytre United (8) -:- Pontypridd Town (9)  
17:30Pst Haverfordwest County AFC (2) -:- Undy Athletic (12)  
17:30Pst llanelli AFC (5) -:- Caerau Ely (16)  
17:30Pst Stm Sports (6) -:- Swansea University (1)  

Get live football scores from 28/03/2020 & the football fixtures from 28/03/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 28/03/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 28/03/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement