My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
18:30FT Watford (17) 1 - 3 Southampton (13) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Levante (12) 4 - 2 Real Betis (14) 2 - 0
18:00FT Villarreal (5) 2 - 0 Valencia (9) 2 - 0
20:30FT Granada CF (10) 1 - 2 Eibar (17) 0 - 1
23:00FT Espanyol (20) 0 - 1 Real Madrid (1) 0 - 1
 
16:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (1) 3 - 0 FC Heidenheim (3) 2 - 0
16:30FT Dynamo Dresden (18) 2 - 2 VfL Osnabruck (13) 1 - 0
16:30FT Hamburger SV (4) 1 - 5 SV Sandhausen (10) 0 - 2
16:30FT Hannover 96 (6) 2 - 0 VfL Bochum (8) 1 - 0
16:30FT Holstein Kiel (11) 1 - 1 FC Nurnberg (16) 0 - 1
16:30FT Jahn Regensburg (12) 1 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue (7) 1 - 1
16:30FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (9) 1 - 2 Karlsruher SC (15) 1 - 1
16:30FT SV Wehen (17) 5 - 3 FC St. Pauli (14) 3 - 2
16:30FT VfB Stuttgart (2) 1 - 3 SV Darmstadt 98 (5) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT IF Fuglafjordur (6) 1 - 0 TB/FCS/Royn (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Skala IF (10) 1 - 3 HB Torshavn (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vikingur Gota (5) 1 - 2 KI Klaksvik (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT AB Argir (9) 2 - 3 NSI Runavik (2) 1 - 1 
 
18:15FT AC Milan (7) 2 - 0 AS Roma (5) 0 - 0
20:30FT Napoli (6) 3 - 1 SPAL (20) 2 - 1
20:30FT Sampdoria (14) 1 - 2 Bologna (9) 0 - 0
20:30FT Udinese (15) 2 - 3 Atalanta (4) 1 - 1
20:35FT Sassuolo (10) 3 - 3 Verona (8) 0 - 0
22:45FT Parma (12) 1 - 2 Inter (3) 1 - 0
 
23:00FT Boavista (10) 1 - 0 Santa Clara (9) 1 - 0
 
16:30FT Ural (9) 2 - 1 Tambov (13) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT FC Basel 1893 (3) 2 - 0 FC Sion (9) 0 - 0
17:00FT FC ST. Gallen (1) 3 - 2 FC Thun (8) 3 - 0
17:00FT FC Zurich (6) 1 - 0 FC Lugano (7) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT FK Kukesi (2) 1 - 0 Bylis (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Vllaznia (8) 0 - 3 Teuta Durres (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (6) 1 - 2 Tirana (1) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Alashkert (4) 0 - 1 Noah (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Lori FC (5) 2 - 1 FC Ararat-Armenia (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:30FT Aragats (11) 4 - 3 Junior Sevan (7)  
16:30FT Torpedo Yerevan (10) 12 - 0 Ani Yerevan (14) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Van (1) 4 - 0 Masis (15)  
17:00FT Ararat II (9) 2 - 0 Shirak II (12)  
17:00FT Lokomotiv (2) 7 - 0 Pyunik II (17)  
 
08:00Pst Blacktown City (2) -:- Mt Druitt Town Rangers (12)  
08:00Pst North Shore Mariners (6) -:- Rockdale City Suns (5)  
09:00Pst Sydney Olympic (11) -:- Sydney United 58 FC (7)  
11:30Pst Sydney Fc Youth (3) -:- South Coast Wolves (8)  
 
15:30Canc Abahani Chittagong (2) -:- Abahani Limited (1)  
15:30Canc Bashundhara Kings (6) -:- Mohammedan Dhaka (4)  
15:30Canc Uttar Baridhara (12) -:- Rahmatgonj MFS (7)  
 
16:00FT Torpedo Zhodino (6) 1 - 0 FC Vitebsk (9) 0 - 0
18:00FT Rukh Brest (10) 3 - 0 FC Belshina Bobruisk (16) 3 - 0
20:00FT Gorodeya (13) 0 - 2 FC Isloch Minsk R. (8) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT Gomelzheldortrans (2) 0 - 0 Slonim (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (5) 1 - 0 FC Orsha (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Krumkachy (4) 2 - 2 FC Lida (6) 0 - 1 
 
22:00Pst Atletico Goianiense -:- Atletico-MG  
22:00Pst Botafogo -:- Santos  
22:00Pst Bragantino -:- Ceara  
22:00Pst Corinthians -:- Bahia  
22:00Pst Coritiba -:- Vasco Da Gama  
22:00Pst Flamengo -:- Goias  
22:00Pst Fortaleza EC -:- Internacional  
22:00Pst Gremio -:- Palmeiras  
22:00Pst Sao Paulo -:- Atletico Paranaense  
22:00Pst Sport Recife -:- Fluminense  
 
23:00Pst Botafogo PB -:- Paysandu  
23:00Pst Imperatriz -:- Ferroviario  
23:00Pst Remo -:- Manaus FC  
23:00Pst Santa Cruz -:- Jacuipense  
23:00Pst Vila Nova -:- Treze  
 
23:00Pst Criciuma -:- Sao Jose  
23:00Pst Sao Bento -:- BOA  
23:00Pst Tombense -:- Londrina  
23:00Pst Volta Redonda -:- Brusque  
23:00Pst Ypiranga-RS -:- Ituano  
 
21:15FT Madureira (4) 0 - 2 Resende (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Vasco Da Gama (3) 3 - 1 Macae (6) 3 - 1 
 
18:00FT Brno (2) 6 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov (5) 4 - 1
18:00FT Prostejov (9) 2 - 1 Hradec Kralove (4) 0 - 1
18:00FT Usti nad Labem (7) 3 - 3 Trinec (12) 2 - 1
18:00FT Vitkovice (16) 2 - 2 Lisen (11) 0 - 1
18:00FT Vlasim (8) 1 - 1 Slavoj Vysehrad (13) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT Opava (5) 0 - 0 FK Pribram (6) 0 - 0
15:30FT Sigma Olomouc (1) 3 - 1 Karvina (4) 2 - 0
15:30FT Teplice (2) 4 - 1 Zlin (3) 1 - 1
 
14:00FT Fremad Amager (6) 2 - 0 Roskilde (12) 1 - 0
16:00FT Nykobing FC (10) 1 - 1 Hvidovre (9) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT B93 W (4) 5 - 2 Vildbjerg W (5) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Koege W (1) 3 - 1 Aalborg BK W (2) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Odense W (3) 6 - 0 BSF W (6) 1 - 0 
 
23:00Pst Duros del Balon (8) -:- UT Cotopaxi (10)  
23:00Pst Fuerza Amarilla (5) -:- America de Quito (6)  
23:00Pst Gualaceo SC (4) -:- Chacaritas (9)  
23:00Pst Manta FC (2) -:- Nueve de Octubre (1)  
23:00Pst Santa Rita (7) -:- Puerto Quito (3)  
 
19:00FT Flora Tallinn U21 (7) 0 - 0 Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (1) 1 - 0 Levadia U21 (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (9) 1 - 3 FC Nomme United (2) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Vandra JK Vaprus (4) 2 - 3 FC Elva (8) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT B68 Toftir (5) 6 - 0 FC Hoyvik (9) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ilves W (8) 0 - 1 Tips W (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00Canc Kultsu (11) -:- NJS (10)  
17:00FT Honka/A (7) 0 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kultsu (11) 4 - 3 Pkku (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT NJS (10) 3 - 0 Pepo (6) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Mipk (5) 0 - 3 FC Kiffen (2) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT FC Espoo (9) 2 - 0 P-Iirot (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pargas IF (2) 4 - 0 GrIFK (10) 3 - 0 
17:00Canc GrIFK (10) -:- Saipa (5)  
 
15:00FT GBK (1) 3 - 1 PS Kemi Kings (6) 2 - 0 
15:00FT OLS (9) 1 - 1 JJK (3) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT SV Meppen (7) 0 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Magdeburg (14) 0 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Cologne W (11) 1 - 0 SC Sand W (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FF USV Jena W (12) 0 - 2 MSV Duisburg W (9) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Frankfurt W (6) 0 - 2 SC Freiburg W (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SGS Essen W (5) 0 - 3 Bayern Munich W (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Turbine Potsdam W (4) 2 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim W (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 5 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen W (10) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT Grindavik (6) 1 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leiknir R. (4) 0 - 0 Vestri (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Afturelding (12) 1 - 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Magni (10) 1 - 2 Fram Reykjavik (1) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Leiknir F. (7) 2 - 3 Thor Akureyri (3) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Vikingur Olafsiik (8) 0 - 4 Keflavik (5) 0 - 0 
 
11:30Pst Persija Jakarta (9) -:- Bali United (2)  
14:30Pst Persebaya Surabaya (15) -:- Persib Bandung (1)  
 
18:45FT Tractor Sazi (4) 0 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran (9) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Shahr Khodro (3) 2 - 1 ZOB Ahan (11) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Paykan (15) 1 - 3 Persepolis FC (1) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Sanat Naft (7) 2 - 0 Pars Jonoubi JAM (13) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Shahin Bushehr (16) 2 - 2 Naft Masjed Soleyman (8) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Kyoto Sanga (10) 2 - 0 Jubilo Iwata (12) 1 - 0
12:30FT FC Ryukyu (21) 1 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka (11) 1 - 0
 
07:00Canc FC Osaka -:- Verspah Oita  
07:00Canc Iwaki FC -:- Tegevajaro Miyazaki  
07:00Canc Kochi United -:- Veertien Mie  
07:00Canc Matsue City FC -:- Tokyo Musashino  
 
18:00FT Drenica (8) 2 - 4 Trepca 89 (9) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Drita (1) 2 - 0 Dukagjini (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT KF Flamurtari (7) 3 - 2 Ferizaj (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (3) 0 - 1 Suduva Marijampole (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Riteriai (5) 0 - 7 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 0 - 4 
19:00FT FK Panevezys (6) 2 - 1 Banga Gargzdai (4) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Arsenal Tivat (6) 2 - 1 Jedinstvo B. Polje (4)  
19:00FT FK Decic (1) 4 - 0 FK Otrant Olympic (10)  
19:00FT FK Drezga (8) 1 - 1 Lovcen (9)  
19:00FT Jezero (2) 2 - 1 Bokelj (3)  
19:00FT Mornar (7) 2 - 0 Ibar (5)  
 
19:00FT Bodo/Glimt (1) 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF (14) 1 - 0
19:00FT Mjondalen (8) 1 - 2 Kristiansund BK (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Molde (2) 4 - 1 Stabaek (9) 1 - 0
19:00FT Sandefjord (13) 0 - 1 Haugesund (10) 0 - 1
19:00FT Stromsgodset (5) 1 - 1 Aalesund (16) 0 - 1
21:30FT Brann (4) 1 - 2 Rosenborg (7) 1 - 1
 
13:40FT Wigry Suwalki (18) 2 - 4 GKS Belchatow (10) 0 - 3 
16:10FT Podbeskidzie (1) 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:05FT Gornik Polkowice (7) 4 - 3 Widzew Lodz (2) 4 - 2 
 
12:30Pst Garena Young Lions (9) -:- Home United FC (8)  
12:30Pst Geylang International (2) -:- Dpmm FC (6)  
 
19:00FT NS Mura (5) 0 - 1 NK Domzale (7) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Olimpija Ljubljana (1) 1 - 0 Maribor (3) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Mirandes (13) 2 - 2 Almeria (4) 1 - 2
18:00FT Sporting Gijon (11) 2 - 0 Lugo (20) 1 - 0
20:30FT Malaga (16) 2 - 0 Girona (5) 1 - 0
20:30FT Numancia (18) 1 - 0 Oviedo (19) 1 - 0
22:45FT Fuenlabrada (10) 1 - 1 Extremadura (21) 1 - 1
 
15:30FT Djurgardens IF (10) 5 - 0 Kalmar FF (12) 4 - 0
15:30FT Mjallby AIF (6) 2 - 1 Hammarby FF (11) 0 - 1
15:30FT Sirius (2) 2 - 2 IFK Goteborg (9) 1 - 1
18:30FT AIK Stockholm (8) 2 - 2 Malmo FF (7) 1 - 0
18:30FT IF Elfsborg (5) 1 - 1 Orebro SK (13) 0 - 1
 
15:30FT Degerfors IF (4) 0 - 1 Norrby IF (5) 0 - 1
15:30FT Gais (14) 0 - 1 IK brage (15) 0 - 1
18:30FT ljungSKile SK (12) 2 - 0 Trelleborgs FF (13) 1 - 0
20:00Canc Jonkopings Sodra (7) 0 - 0 Ostersunds FK  
 
15:00FT IF Brommapojkarna (2) 3 - 3 Team TG FF (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Sollentuna FK (10) 2 - 1 IFK Luleaa (14) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT IK tord (7) 2 - 2 IFK Karlshamn (8) 2 - 2 
16:00Pst IK tord (7) -:- Oesterlen FF (4)  
16:00FT Syrianska FC (14) 1 - 3 Husqvarna FF (2) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Kristianstad FC (5) -:- Syrianska FC (14)  
 
14:00Pst Notvikens IK (8) -:- Stoede IF (1)  
14:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (11) 2 - 3 Piteaa (4) 2 - 0 
15:00Pst IFK Ostersund (3) -:- Sandviks IK (12)  
16:00FT IFK Umeaa (13) 2 - 3 IFK Ostersund (3) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Mbao (19) 1 - 0 Polisi Tanzania FC (6)  
16:00FT Tanzania Prisons (10) 0 - 0 Simba SC (1)  
 
14:00Pst Bangkok Glass (4) -:- Prachuap (13)  
14:00Pst Suphanburi (6) -:- Chiangrai United (10)  
15:00Pst Bangkok United (1) -:- Muangthong United (7)  
15:00Pst Chonburi FC (9) -:- Buriram United (11)  
 
14:00Pst Khonkaen (16) -:- Phrae United (6)  
14:00Pst Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) -:- Ranong FC (9)  
15:00Pst Ayutthaya United (18) -:- Khon Kaen United (5)  
15:00Pst Samut Sakhon FC (17) -:- Kasetsart FC (12)  
 
15:00Canc Cs Msaken (10) -:- Olympique Beja (1)  
15:00Canc EO Sidi Bouzid (2) -:- AS Ariana (12)  
15:00Canc Es Rades (9) -:- AS Sebikha (4)  
15:00Canc ES Zarzis (7) -:- CO Medenine (5)  
15:00Canc SA Menzel Bourguiba (11) -:- Ben Arous (6)  
15:00Canc Sfax Railways (3) -:- AS Gabes (8)  
 
18:30FT Rizespor (17) 2 - 2 Denizlispor (13) 1 - 2
18:30FT Sivasspor (3) 0 - 2 Kayserispor (14) 0 - 1
21:00FT Gaziantep FK (9) 1 - 1 Antalyaspor (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir (1) 1 - 1 Galatasaray (4) 0 - 0
 
00:00Pst Seattle Sounders (9) -:- New York City FC (26)  
01:00Pst Philadelphia Union (20) -:- Vancouver Whitecaps (14)  
02:30Pst Columbus Crew (11) -:- Atlanta United FC (3)  
02:30Pst FC Cincinnati (23) -:- FC Dallas (5)  
02:30Pst New York Red Bulls (8) -:- Montreal Impact (7)  
03:00Pst Chicago Fire (16) -:- Orlando City SC (19)  
03:00Pst DC United (12) -:- Minnesota Stars FC (2)  
03:00Pst Inter Miami CF (24) -:- New England Revolution (17)  
03:00Pst Toronto FC (10) -:- Real Salt Lake (15)  
03:30Pst Houston Dynamo (22) -:- Colorado Rapids (4)  
05:00Pst San Jose Earthquakes (21) -:- Los Angeles Galaxy (18)  
06:55Pst Los Angeles FC (6) -:- Nashville Sc (25)  
 
02:00Canc Carolina Railhawks (29) 0 - 0 Loudoun United (18)  
02:00Canc Charleston Battery (10) -:- Charlotte Independence (7)  
02:00Canc Louisville City FC (11) 0 - 0 Bathlehem Steel FC (20)  
03:30Canc Austin Bold (9) -:- Colorado Switchbacks (8)  
03:30Canc Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (34) 0 - 0 Las Vegas Lights FC (15)  
04:30Canc El Paso Locomotive (17) -:- Seattle Sounders II (32)  
05:00Canc Real Monarchs SLC (30) 0 - 0 Oklahoma City Energy (24)  
 
17:00FT FC Mariupol (2) 2 - 1 Dnipro-1 (1) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Vorskla Poltava (3) 0 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk (4) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 28/06/2020 & the football fixtures from 28/06/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 28/06/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 28/06/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement