My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
23:00FT F91 Dudelange (4) 0 - 2 Apoel Nicosia (2) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Sevilla (1) 2 - 0 Qarabag (3) 0 - 0 
     
23:00FT FC Lugano (4) 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen (1) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Malmo FF (2) 4 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv (3) 1 - 2 
     
18:50FT Krasnodar (2) 1 - 0 FC Basel 1893 (1) 0 - 0 
18:50FT Trabzonspor (4) 0 - 1 Getafe (3) 0 - 0 
     
23:00FT Rosenborg (4) 1 - 2 Lask Linz (2) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Sporting CP (1) 4 - 0 PSV Eindhoven (3) 3 - 0 
     
23:00FT Celtic (1) 3 - 1 Rennes (4) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Lazio (3) 1 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj (2) 1 - 0 
     
23:00FT Arsenal (1) 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt (2) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Guimaraes (4) 1 - 1 Standard Liege (3) 1 - 1 
     
20:55FT BSC Young Boys (3) 1 - 2 FC Porto (2) 1 - 0 
20:55FT Feyenoord (4) 2 - 2 Rangers (1) 1 - 0 
     
20:55FT CSKA Moscow (4) 1 - 1 Ludogorets (2) 0 - 0 
20:55FT Ferencvarosi TC (3) 2 - 2 Espanyol (1) 1 - 1 
     
20:55FT FC Oleksandriya (4) 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (2) 0 - 1 
20:55FT Saint Etienne (3) 0 - 0 Gent (1) 0 - 0 
     
20:55FT Besiktas (4) 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava (3) 0 - 1 
20:55FT SC Braga (1) 3 - 3 Wolves (2) 1 - 3 
     
18:50FT FC Astana (4) 2 - 1 Manchester United (1) 0 - 1 
20:55FT AZ Alkmaar (2) 2 - 2 FK Partizan (3) 0 - 2 
     
01:30FT Chapecoense-SC (19) 0 - 1 Botafogo (15) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Internacional (8) 1 - 2 Goias (10) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Bahia (11) 1 - 1 Atletico-MG (12) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Atletico Paranaense (5) 2 - 0 Gremio (4) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Corinthians (7) 3 - 0 Avai (20) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Flamengo (1) 4 - 1 Ceara (16) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Ararat Armenia II (4) 6 - 0 Aragats (11)  
14:00FT FC Impuls Dilijan (15) 4 - 2 Ani Yerevan (16)  
14:00FT Lernayin A. (12) 0 - 3 BKMA (8)  
14:00FT Lokomotiv (2) 4 - 0 Ararat II (9)  
14:00FT Masis (17) 1 - 2 West Armenia (1)  
14:00FT Shirak II (14) 2 - 1 Torpedo Yerevan (10)  
16:30FT Banants II (6) 3 - 2 Alashkert FC II (7)  
     
11:00FT Brunei U23 (6) 0 - 7 Thailand U23 (3) 0 - 2 
11:00FT Vietnam U23 (1) 6 - 1 Laos U23 (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Indonesia U23 (2) 2 - 0 Singapore U23 (4) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Police XI (7) 2 - 0 Prisons XI (9) 0 - 0 
     
20:30FT Viborg (3) 3 - 4 Vejle (1) 2 - 2
     
18:00FT El Geish (15) 0 - 0 El Entag El Harby (11) 0 - 0 
     
00:00FT Alianza (1) 2 - 1 AD Isidro Metapan (8) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Chalatenango (9) 2 - 4 Sonsonate (4) 2 - 3 
00:00FT Municipal Limeno (3) 0 - 1 El Vencedor (7) 0 - 1 
00:00FT FAS (2) 2 - 1 Santa Tecla (6) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Independiente FC (10) 0 - 1 Aguila (5) 0 - 1 
00:00FT Once Deportivo (12) 2 - 2 Jocoro FC (11) 1 - 1 
     
22:30FT College 1975 (13) 1 - 6 Lions Gibraltar (7) 0 - 1 
     
00:00FT Mixco (11) 0 - 0 Comunicaciones (4) 0 - 0 
00:30FT Antigua GFC (6) 1 - 0 Guastatoya (5) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Xelaju (9) 3 - 1 Siquinala (12) 2 - 1 
     
17:00FT Chennaiyin (9) 2 - 2 Delhi Dynamos (7) 0 - 0 
     
11:30FT Persebaya Surabaya (9) 1 - 1 Semen Padang (16) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Barito Putera (13) 1 - 0 PSS Sleman (7) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Persija Jakarta (11) 1 - 0 Persipura Jayapura (3) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Bali United (1) 3 - 2 Persib Bandung (10) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Machine Sazi FC (9) 1 - 0 Saipa (13) 0 - 0 
     
01:00FT Cavalier (5) 6 - 1 Vere United (11) 2 - 0 
04:00FT Waterhouse (1) 4 - 1 Portmore United (9) 2 - 1 
23:00FT Mount Pleasant (2) 4 - 0 Tivoli Gardens (12) 2 - 0 
23:00FT UWI Pelicans (10) 2 - 4 Arnett Gardens (3) 0 - 2 
     
04:05FT Monarcas 3 - 3 Leon 2 - 2 
06:00FT Necaxa 3 - 0 Club Queretaro 0 - 0 
     
00:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (7) 3 - 0 Chinandega (5) 1 - 0 
00:00FT Juventus Managua (6) 0 - 1 Deportivo Las Sabanas (8) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Real Esteli (3) 0 - 2 Jalapa (10) 0 - 1 
00:00FT Real Madriz (9) 0 - 1 Diriangen (2) 0 - 1 
00:00FT Walter Ferreti (1) 2 - 1 Managua (4) 0 - 0 
     
15:35FT Muscat Club (11) 0 - 1 Al Rustaq SC (7) 0 - 0 
16:05FT Dhofar (2) 2 - 1 Oman Club (10) 1 - 0 
18:20FT Saham (5) 2 - 3 Al Nahda Club (9) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Fanja (6) 3 - 3 Bahla (8) 2 - 0 
     
00:00FT Libertad Asuncion (2) 0 - 0 Sportivo Luqueno (12) 0 - 0
00:00FT Sol de America (5) 1 - 0 Club Sp. San Lorenzo (9) 0 - 0
02:00FT Club River Plate (6) 1 - 2 Cerro Porteno (3) 1 - 0
     
15:00FT Al Shoalah (9) 0 - 0 Al-Qadisiyah FC (1) 0 - 0 
     
14:55FT Hajer (1) 0 - 0 Al-Sahel (2) 0 - 0 
     
15:25FT Al Orubah (8) 3 - 0 Al-Sharq (11) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Khorfakkan (4) 4 - 2 Al Ain (2) 1 - 2
     
17:00FT Hatta SC (5) 3 - 2 Al Wahda FC (2) 1 - 0
19:30FT Al Fujairah SC (6) 1 - 3 Baniyas SC (1) 0 - 2
     
02:00FT Zamora FC 1 - 0 Monagas SC 0 - 0  

Get live football scores from 28/11/2019 & the football fixtures from 28/11/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 28/11/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 28/11/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement