My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT Brighton (16) 1 - 1 Liverpool (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Manchester City (11) 5 - 0 Burnley (19) 3 - 0 
19:30FT Everton (8) 0 - 1 Leeds (12) 0 - 0 
22:00FT West Brom (18) 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd (20) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Marseille (2) 3 - 1 Nantes (14) 2 - 0
22:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 2 - 2 Bordeaux (13) 2 - 1
 
16:30FT FC Augsburg (8) 1 - 1 SC Freiburg (14) 0 - 0
16:30FT RB Leipzig (2) 2 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld (17) 1 - 0
16:30FT Union Berlin (6) 3 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt (9) 2 - 2
16:30FT VfB Stuttgart (10) 1 - 3 Bayern Munich (1) 1 - 2
16:35FT Borussia Dortmund (4) 1 - 2 FC Koln (15) 0 - 1
19:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (7) 4 - 1 FC Schalke 04 (18) 2 - 1
 
16:00FT Sassuolo (3) 0 - 3 Inter (2) 0 - 2
19:05FT Benevento (15) 1 - 1 Juventus (4) 1 - 1
21:50FT Atalanta (8) 0 - 2 Verona (7) 0 - 0
 
19:45FT Emmen (18) 0 - 5 Ajax (1) 0 - 3
21:00FT ADO Den Haag (16) 1 - 1 Heerenveen (6) 1 - 1
22:00FT VVV Venlo (13) 2 - 2 PEC Zwolle (11) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Elche (10) 1 - 1 Cadiz (6) 1 - 0
17:15FT Valencia (15) 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid (2) 0 - 0
19:30FT Huesca (20) 0 - 1 Sevilla (5) 0 - 0
22:00FT Real Madrid (4) 1 - 2 Alaves (13) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Santa Clara (8) 0 - 1 FC Porto (4) 0 - 1
22:30FT Sporting CP (1) 2 - 1 Moreirense (14) 1 - 1
 
15:30FT NC Magra (5) 3 - 2 ASO Chlef (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Olympique Medea (19) 0 - 1 JS Saoura (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT US Biskra (4) 1 - 0 JSM Skikda (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT USM Alger (20) 0 - 2 ES Setif (1) 0 - 0 
19:00Pst AS Ain Mlila (2) -:- CR Belouizdad  
19:00Pst USM Bel Abbes (13) -:- MC Alger  
 
22:10FT Almagro (2) 1 - 0 Gimnasia Jujuy (7) 0 - 0 
22:10FT Brown de Adrogue (4) 0 - 0 All Boys (5) 0 - 0 
22:10FT Santamarina (3) 1 - 0 Quilmes (8) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Admira Wacker (12) 2 - 3 TSV Hartberg (10) 2 - 1
18:00FT SKN ST. Polten (5) 2 - 8 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 1 - 4
18:00FT Sturm Graz (4) 1 - 0 WSG Wattens (6) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Neftchi Baku (3) 0 - 0 Zira (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Dinamo Brest (4) 3 - 1 Neman (5) 1 - 1
13:00FT Dinamo Minsk (6) 0 - 0 Bate Borisov (2) 0 - 0
13:00FT FC Belshina Bobruisk (15) 3 - 7 Rukh Brest (8) 1 - 4
13:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (7) 2 - 2 Gorodeya (13) 1 - 2
13:00Canc FC Slutsk (14) 0 - 0 Smolevichi-Sti (16)
13:00FT FC Vitebsk (12) 2 - 3 Torpedo Zhodino (3) 1 - 1
13:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (1) 4 - 2 FC Minsk (11) 1 - 1
13:00FT Slavia Mozyr (9) 2 - 1 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (10) 0 - 0
 
17:15FT St. Truiden (17) 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren (16) 1 - 0
19:30FT Cercle Brugge (10) 1 - 5 Genk (2) 0 - 4
21:45FT Royal Excel Mouscron (18) 0 - 0 Club Brugge KV (3) 0 - 0
 
20:30Pst Thes Sport (1) -:- URSL Vise (8)  
21:00Pst La Louviere (15) -:- Tienen (2)  
21:00Pst Olympic Charleroi (9) -:- KFC Mandel United (4)  
 
14:00FT Olimpik Sarajevo (12) 3 - 2 FK Sloga Simin Han (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Sloboda Tuzla (8) 0 - 0 Zrinjski (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Velez Mostar (6) 0 - 0 FK Sarajevo (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Borac Banja Luka (3) 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg (5) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Palmeiras (5) 3 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (12) 2 - 0
22:00FT Santos (6) 4 - 2 Sport Recife (16) 2 - 2
23:00Pst Gremio (7) -:- Flamengo (3)  
 
00:15FT Oeste (20) 1 - 1 America Mineiro (2) 1 - 1
00:15FT Operario-PR (11) 1 - 0 Parana (16) 0 - 0
00:15FT Sampaio Correa (3) 0 - 1 Brasilia (13) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Cruzeiro (15) 1 - 2 Confianca-Se (10) 0 - 2
03:30FT Cuiaba (5) 2 - 1 Avai (7) 1 - 0
21:00FT CSA (6) 2 - 1 Ponte Preta (9) 0 - 1
23:30FT Vitoria (14) 2 - 1 CRB (12) 2 - 1
 
01:00FT Paysandu (3) 1 - 0 Botafogo PB (8) 1 - 0
22:00FT Treze (9) 1 - 1 Vila Nova (4) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Ferroviario (7) 7 - 0 Imperatriz (10) 4 - 0 
 
20:00FT Brusque (3) 1 - 8 Volta Redonda (6) 0 - 6
20:00FT Sao Jose (7) 2 - 0 Criciuma (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT BOA (10) 0 - 1 Sao Bento (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Ituano (4) 1 - 2 Ypiranga-RS (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Londrina (1) 2 - 1 Tombense (5) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Fast Clube-Am (2) 1 - 1 Galvez (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Independente-Pa (5) 3 - 2 Rio Branco (4) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Vilhenense (7) 0 - 3 Bragantino PA (1) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Atletico Acreano (8) 2 - 2 Ji-Parana FC (6) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Moto Club (3) 1 - 0 Bare (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT River AC (2) 2 - 0 Sinop FC (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Santos AP (7) 1 - 2 SE Juventude (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sao Raimundo (5) 3 - 0 Altos (1) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Aguia Negra (5) 4 - 3 Uniao Rondonopolis (8) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Goiania (2) 1 - 0 Real Noroeste (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Operario VG (7) 2 - 6 Aparecidense (1) 0 - 3 
21:00FT Vitoria ES (6) 1 - 0 Goianesia (3) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Bangu (6) 0 - 0 Mirassol (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Cabofriense (3) 0 - 1 Cascavel (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Ferroviaria (1) 2 - 0 Nacional-PR (7) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Toledo (8) 0 - 1 Portuguesa-Rj (5) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Caxias (3) 6 - 0 Sao Caetano (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Marcilio Dias (4) 1 - 0 Pelotas (5) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Novorizontino (1) 0 - 0 Joinville (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sao Luiz (2) 3 - 0 Tubarao (7) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Arda Kardzhali (3) 3 - 0 Montana (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) 6 - 0 Botev Plovdiv (10) 4 - 0 
 
14:30FT Kariana Erden (2) 2 - 1 Strumska Slava (11) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Minyor Pernik (13) 2 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo (15) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Neftochimic Burgas (16) 0 - 1 Sozopol (12) 0 - 1 
 
13:30Pst Atletik Kuklen (9) -:- Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (13)  
13:30FT Borislav Parvomay (10) 2 - 4 Maritsa Plovdiv (4) 0 - 4 
13:30FT Chernomorets Burgas (1) 3 - 0 Karnobat (12) 0 - 0 
13:30Pst Gigant Saedinenie (3) -:- Zagorets Nova Zagora (2)  
13:30Pst Haskovo (17) -:- Rozova Dolina (6)  
13:30FT Izvor Gorski Izvor (11) 1 - 1 Dimitrovgrad (5) 0 - 0 
13:30Pst Sokol Markovo (16) -:- Rodopa Smolyan (8)  
13:30Pst Vereya Stara Zagora (18) -:- Levski Karlovo (7)  
13:30FT Yambol 1915 (14) 2 - 0 Nesebar (15) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Bansko (18) 0 - 1 Kyustendil (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Chavdar Etropole (5) 0 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Granit Vladaya (16) 0 - 1 Levski Chepintsi (14) 0 - 0 
13:00Pst Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) -:- Balkan Botevgrad (11)  
13:00FT Perun Kresna (15) 0 - 2 Pirin Razlog (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev (8) 0 - 1 Oborishte (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Rilski Sportist (10) 0 - 1 Botev Ihtiman (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Velbazhd (17) 0 - 0 Slivnishki Geroy (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Vihren (2) 1 - 1 Marek (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT AS Douanes (5) 1 - 1 Etoile Filante (12)  
17:30FT Asec-k (15) 0 - 1 AS Leopards (14)  
17:30FT Majestic (7) 1 - 0 RC Bobo Dioulasso (10)  
17:30Pst Vitesse FC (17) -:- Salitas (3)  
18:00FT US Ouagadougou (6) 0 - 0 AS Police (9)  
20:15FT Kozaf (13) 1 - 1 Sonabel (1)  
 
01:15Pst San Luis (14) -:- Santiago Morning (12)  
 
16:30FT FC Simba (15) 1 - 0 JSK (5)  
 
16:00FT NK Varazdin (9) 1 - 1 Istra 1961 (10) 0 - 0
18:05FT HNK Gorica (3) 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (8) 1 - 0
 
13:55FT HNK Cibalia (9) 6 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (3) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Opatija (4) 2 - 3 Croatia Zmijavci (14) 2 - 2 
14:30Pst Sesvete (10) -:- Dugopolje (2)  
14:30FT Solin (17) 0 - 0 Junak Sinj (18) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Anorthosis (1) 4 - 2 Paralimni (14) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Nea Salamis (12) 0 - 3 Apoel Nicosia (9) 0 - 1 
 
16:00Pst Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) -:- Elia Lythrodonta (12)  
16:00Pst Apep Pitsilias (10) -:- Ethnikos Assias (4)  
16:00Pst Apona Anagias (6) -:- Peyia 2014 (5)  
16:00Pst Elpida Astromeriti (11) -:- Olympias Limpion (2)  
16:00Pst Halkanoras Idaliou (3) -:- Omonia 29is Maiou (1)  
16:00Pst Iraklis Yerolakkou (9) -:- Oroklini/Troulloi (13)  
16:00Pst O Kormakitis (16) -:- Enad P. Chrisohous (15)  
16:00Pst Ormideia (7) -:- Meap Pera Choriou N. (8)  
 
15:00FT FK Pribram (18) 2 - 1 Mlada Boleslav (14) 0 - 1
17:00FT Karvina (10) 0 - 2 Zlin (6) 0 - 2
17:00FT Slovacko (7) 3 - 1 Opava (17) 3 - 1
19:30FT Ceske Budejovice (12) 0 - 0 Plzen (4) 0 - 0
 
14:30FT Hradec Kralove (1) 0 - 1 Prostejov (4) 0 - 1 
14:30FT MFK Chrudim (7) 1 - 0 Blansko (12) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Slavoj Vysehrad (14) 1 - 2 Vlasim (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Taborsko (13) 0 - 1 Lisen (2) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Usti nad Labem (3) 0 - 1 Trinec (11) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Viktoria Zizkov (5) 0 - 2 Dukla Praha (9) 0 - 1
14:30FT Vysocina Jihlava (10) 0 - 1 Varnsdorf (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Midtjylland (2) 0 - 0 Aalborg (5) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Skive (12) 0 - 4 FC Fredericia (3) 0 - 1
15:00FT HB Koge (7) 0 - 2 Esbjerg (2) 0 - 0
 
12:45FT Esbjerg U19 (7) 4 - 0 AC Horsens U19 (13)  
13:00FT FC Midtjylland U19 (2) 3 - 3 AaB U19 (4)  
13:00FT Lyngby U19 (3) 1 - 1 AGF U19 (8)  
14:00Pst Broendby U19 (10) -:- Randers Freja U19 (12)  
15:00FT FC Koebenhavn U19 (6) 3 - 1 SoenderjyskE U19 (14)  
 
13:00FT FC Koebenhavn U17 (1) 5 - 1 SoenderjyskE U17 (7)  
13:30FT OB U17 (10) 2 - 4 Silkeborg U17 (5)  
14:00FT Broendby U17 (3) 1 - 1 Randers Freja U17 (4)  
15:00FT Esbjerg U17 (8) 1 - 2 AC Horsens U17 (14)  
15:00FT FC Midtjylland U17 (2) 3 - 2 AaB U17 (9)  
15:30FT Lyngby U17 (11) 2 - 1 AGF U17 (12)  
16:30FT FC Nordsjaelland U17 (6) 1 - 1 Vejle U17 (13)  
 
14:30FT Reading (4) 3 - 1 Bristol City (5) 0 - 0
17:00FT Birmingham (18) 0 - 0 Millwall (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Blackburn (9) 2 - 1 Barnsley (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cardiff (12) 4 - 0 Luton (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Derby (24) 1 - 1 Wycombe (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Huddersfield (16) 3 - 2 Middlesbrough (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Norwich (2) 1 - 1 Coventry (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rotherham (20) 2 - 2 Bournemouth (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (23) 0 - 0 Stoke City (8) 0 - 0
17:00FT Watford (3) 4 - 1 Preston (14) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ipswich (5) 0 - 2 Charlton (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oxford United (20) 1 - 2 Swindon Town (19) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Port Vale (14) 2 - 3 Leyton Orient (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Bolton (10) 3 - 0 Southend (24) 1 - 0 
 
17:00Pst Aldershot Town (15) -:- Solihull Moors (11)  
17:00FT Altrincham (4) 2 - 0 Maidenhead (9) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Barnet (20) -:- Yeovil Town (23)  
17:00FT Bromley (3) 1 - 1 Wrexham (8) 1 - 0 
17:00Canc Macclesfield 0 - 0 Woking (7)  
17:00FT Sutton Utd (2) 1 - 0 FC Halifax Town (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Weymouth (21) 1 - 2 Chesterfield (17) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT AFC Fylde (2) 2 - 1 Boston Utd (14) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst AFC Fylde (2) -:- Brackley Town (20)  
17:00FT AFC Telford United (4) 2 - 0 Guiseley AFC (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chester (6) 1 - 2 Gateshead (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gloucester City (1) 1 - 2 Farsley Celtic (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hereford (16) 3 - 3 Kettering (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kidderminster (3) 1 - 0 Curzon Ashton (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leamington (9) 2 - 1 York (13) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Spennymoor Town (11) 2 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue (10) 0 - 1 
 
17:00Pst Bath City (21) -:- Welling (18)  
17:00FT Billericay (15) 2 - 6 Hampton & Richmond (4) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Chippenham (12) 1 - 1 Concord Rangers (19) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Dorking Wanderers (2) -:- Ebbsfleet United (9)  
17:00Pst Dulwich Hamlet (16) -:- Maidstone Utd (6)  
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (7) 0 - 1 St Albans (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hungerford Town (5) 1 - 2 Dartford (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (10) 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town (8) 1 - 1 
 
17:00Pst Gainsborough (10) -:- Ashton United (19)  
17:00Pst Grantham Town (21) -:- South Shields (6)  
17:00Pst Lancaster (12) -:- Mickleover Sports (1)  
17:00Pst Matlock Town (8) -:- Radcliffe Borough (14)  
17:00Pst Morpeth Town FC (16) -:- Hyde United (17)  
17:00Pst Nantwich Town (15) -:- Basford United (2)  
17:00Pst Scarborough (11) -:- Bamber Bridge (20)  
17:00Pst Stalybridge (18) -:- Warrington Town (4)  
17:00Pst Whitby (7) -:- Stafford Rangers (22)  
17:00Pst Witton Albion (5) -:- Buxton (3)  
 
17:00Pst Banbury United (18) -:- Rushall Olympic (4)  
17:00Pst Barwell (22) -:- Hitchin (10)  
17:00Pst Hednesford Town (20) -:- Biggleswade Town (16)  
17:00Pst Kings Langley (9) -:- Alvechurch (17)  
17:00Pst Lowestoft Town (14) -:- Tamworth (5)  
17:00Pst Needham Market (2) -:- Coalville (1)  
17:00Pst Nuneaton (15) -:- Leiston FC (21)  
17:00Pst Redditch (6) -:- Peterborough Sports (12)  
17:00Pst Royston Town (8) -:- Bromsgrove Sporting (19)  
17:00Pst Stourbridge (7) -:- AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13)  
17:00Pst Stratford (3) -:- St Ives (11)  
 
14:30AET Morecambe 4 - 2 Solihull Moors 0 - 1 
15:00FT Gillingham 2 - 3 Exeter City 1 - 3 
15:00FT Newport County 3 - 0 Salford City 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bradford 1 - 2 Oldham 1 - 1 
17:00AET Cheltenham 2 - 1 Crewe 1 - 0 
17:00FT Harrogate Town 0 - 4 Blackpool 0 - 0 
17:00FT Plymouth 2 - 0 Lincoln 1 - 0 
17:00FT Portsmouth 6 - 1 Kings Lynn 2 - 0 
19:30FT Peterborough 1 - 2 Chorley 1 - 0
 
17:00Pst Chesham United (7) -:- Metropolitan Police (5)  
17:00Pst Dorchester (19) -:- Farnborough (18)  
17:00Pst Gosport Borough (11) -:- Tiverton (2)  
17:00Pst Harrow Borough (16) -:- Yate Town (17)  
17:00Canc Hartley Wintney (14) 0 - 0 Merthyr  
17:00Pst Salisbury (3) -:- Walton Casuals (12)  
17:00Pst Taunton Town (8) -:- Poole Town (1)  
17:00Pst Truro City (4) -:- Beaconsfield (20)  
17:00Pst Weston Super Mare (15) -:- Swindon Supermarine (6)  
17:00Pst Wimborne Town (13) -:- Hayes & Yeading (10)  
 
13:00FT Aston Villa U18 (1) 2 - 1 Crystal Palace U18 (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Southampton U18 (21) 1 - 2 Norwich City U18 (16) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Stoke City U18 (15) 2 - 2 Leeds United U18 (23) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Tottenham Hotspur U18 (5) 1 - 1 Leicester City U18 (26) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Reading U18 (20) 2 - 3 Brighton (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT West Bromwich Albion U18 (22) 2 - 2 West Ham United U18 (17) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Derby County U18 (14) 5 - 1 Blackburn Rovers U18 (24) 4 - 1 
14:30FT Manchester United U18 (3) 4 - 1 Newcastle United U18 (19) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (7) 2 - 1 Middlesbrough U18 (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Manchester City U18 (4) 5 - 0 Sunderland U18 (25) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Tallinn Kalev (10) 1 - 1 Kuressaare (9) 0 - 0
13:00FT Trans Narva (8) 1 - 3 TJK Legion (7) 0 - 2
 
16:00FT Grenoble (2) 0 - 0 Paris FC (1) 0 - 0
16:00FT Toulouse (4) 2 - 1 Niort (8) 1 - 1
20:00FT Ajaccio (16) 0 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC (20) 0 - 0
20:00FT Auxerre (5) 1 - 1 Valenciennes (10) 1 - 1
20:00FT Caen (6) 1 - 1 Chateauroux (17) 0 - 0
20:00FT Clermont Foot (7) 2 - 0 Nancy (18) 1 - 0
20:00FT Dunkerque (11) 2 - 2 PAU (15) 2 - 1
20:00FT Estac Troyes (3) 2 - 1 Amiens (13) 2 - 0
20:00FT Rodez (19) 1 - 1 Guingamp (14) 1 - 0
20:00FT Sochaux (9) 4 - 0 Le Havre (12) 3 - 0
 
18:00FT Annecy (18) 1 - 2 Quevilly (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Cholet (5) 0 - 2 Red Star FC 93 (1) 0 - 1 
 
18:00Pst Rouen (9) -:- US Granvillaise (4)  
19:00Pst Blois F.41 (14) -:- Chateaubriant (2)  
19:00Pst Chartres (7) -:- Plabennec ST (8)  
19:00Pst Fleury Merogis (6) -:- Caen B (5)  
19:00Pst Guingamp B (11) -:- Vannes (15)  
19:00Pst Saint-Malo (13) -:- Poissy (16)  
19:00Pst Saint Pryve (1) -:- Sainte-Genevieve (3)  
19:00Pst Versailles 78 FC (10) -:- Lorient II (12)  
 
17:00Pst Saint Quentin (16) -:- Lens II (3)  
17:00Pst Schiltigheim (15) -:- Bobigny AC (5)  
18:00Pst Reims II (12) -:- Belfort (10)  
19:00Pst Auxerre B (7) -:- Entente S St Gratien (14)  
19:00Pst Beauvais (11) -:- Haguenau (4)  
19:00Pst Gazelec FC Ajaccio (9) -:- Epinal (2)  
19:00Pst Sedan (13) -:- Metz B (6)  
19:30Pst Gobelins (1) -:- St Maur Lusitanos (8)  
 
17:00Pst Lyon II (10) -:- Jura Sud Foot (14)  
19:00Pst Frejus-Saint-Raphael (5) -:- Monts dOr Azergues (2)  
19:00Pst Hyeres (7) -:- Toulon (3)  
19:00Pst Louhans-Cuiseaux (9) -:- Aubagne (1)  
19:00Pst Marignane (15) -:- Andrezieux (6)  
19:00Pst Marseille II (16) -:- Martigues (4)  
19:00Pst Saint Priest (8) -:- Monaco II (13)  
19:00Pst Vallieres (12) -:- RC Grasse (11)  
 
19:00Pst Angers B (7) -:- Canet Roussillon (12)  
19:00Pst Bourges Foot (9) -:- Bourges 18 (15)  
19:00Pst Colomiers (3) -:- Bergerac (11)  
19:00Pst Le Puy (6) -:- Les Herbiers (5)  
19:00Pst Nantes B (10) -:- Angouleme (14)  
19:00Pst Trelissac FC (2) -:- Beziers (1)  
19:30Pst Moulins Yzeure (8) -:- Chamalieres FC (13)  
20:00Pst Stade Montois (16) -:- Romorantin (4)  
 
13:00Canc Chikhura Sachkhere (9) 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi (1)  
13:00Canc Dila Gori (4) 0 - 0 FC Saburtalo (5)  
13:00Canc Merani (10) 0 - 0 FC Telavi (6)  
13:00Canc Samtredia (7) 0 - 0 Dinamo Batumi (2)  
13:00Canc Torpedo Kutaisi (8) 0 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (3)  
 
15:00FT FSV Zwickau (17) 0 - 1 FC Magdeburg (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hallescher FC (5) 2 - 0 FC Viktoria Koln (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hansa Rostock (3) 2 - 0 Bayern Munich II (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (15) 2 - 1 SV Wehen (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (6) 2 - 2 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (9) 1 - 1 
15:00Pst VfB Lubeck (13) -:- Waldhof Mannheim (11)  
 
15:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (10) 0 - 0 Fortuna Koln (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Koln II (5) 2 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (7) 6 - 2 SV Lippstadt 08 (19) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Preussen Munster (6) 0 - 0 FC Wegberg-beeck (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (13) 1 - 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (8) 2 - 0 Ahlen (21) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Homberg (15) 3 - 1 Bonner SC (20) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Wuppertaler SV (16) 0 - 1 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (9) 0 - 1 
 
15:00Pst CFR Pforzheim (11) -:- FC Bruchsal (14)  
15:00Pst Freiburger FC (20) -:- FV Loerrach-Brombach (18)  
15:00Pst Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) -:- TSV Ilshofen (15)  
15:00Pst TSG Backnang (12) -:- Noettingen (5)  
15:30Pst FSV 08 Bissingen (4) -:- Goeppinger SV (3)  
15:30Pst FV Ravensburg (8) -:- SV Sandhausen ll (21)  
16:30Pst FC 08 Villingen (10) -:- SV Linx (16)  
16:30Pst SV Oberachern (17) -:- Freiberg (1)  
 
14:00Pst Bremer Sv (2) -:- TuS Komet Arsten (11)  
14:15Pst Blumenthaler SV (6) -:- Brinkumer SV (1)  
16:00Pst OSC Bremerhaven (16) -:- BTS Neustadt (15)  
 
15:00Pst Husumer SV (8) -:- SV Frisia 03 RL (6)  
15:00Pst TSB Flensburg (3) -:- Eckernfoerder SV (7)  
15:00Pst TSV Bordesholm (1) -:- TSV Altenholz (2)  
15:00Pst TSV Kronshagen (4) -:- Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (9)  
 
15:00Pst FC Dornbreite Luebeck (7) -:- SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (8)  
15:00Pst Pansdorf (6) -:- Eutin 08 (9)  
 
14:00Pst Tus Dassendorf (1) -:- Hamburger SV III (14)  
15:00Pst Meiendorfer SV (18) -:- SV Curslack-Neuengamme (10)  
19:00Pst FC Suederelbe (15) -:- SC Victoria Hamburg (2)  
 
15:00Pst FC Hanau 93 (4) -:- VFB Ginsheim (16)  
15:00Pst FSV Fernwald (10) -:- Buchonia Flieden (8)  
15:00Pst Huenfelder SV (18) -:- TUS Dietkirchen (15)  
15:30Pst KSV Baunatal (13) -:- FC 1906 Erlensee (20)  
15:30Pst SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6) -:- SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1)  
 
14:00Pst Brandenburger SC Sued (17) -:- SpVg BW Berlin (8)  
14:00Pst FC Strausberg (13) -:- TSG Neustrelitz (7)  
14:00Pst Torgelower SV Greif (5) -:- Rostocker FC 1895 (12)  
 
13:00Pst FC Eilenburg (1) -:- Rot-weiss Erfurt (3)  
14:00Pst Einheit Rudolstadt (9) -:- VFC Plauen (8)  
14:00Pst FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (4) -:- FC An der Fahner Hoehe (10)  
14:00Pst FSV Martinroda (15) -:- BW Zorbau (13)  
14:00Pst Ludwigsfelder (14) -:- FC Grimma (6)  
14:00Pst VfL Halle 96 (2) -:- FC International Leipzig (11)  
 
15:30Pst Arminia Ludwigshafen (4) -:- FV Eppelborn (12)  
16:30Pst FC Speyer 09 (10) -:- FSV Jaegersburg (5)  
16:30Pst FV Diefflen (3) -:- Hertha Wiesbach (9)  
16:30Pst TSG Pfeddersheim (8) -:- FV Dudenhofen (2)  
16:30Pst TuS Mechtersheim (11) -:- Wormatia Worms (1)  
 
17:15FT Larisa (12) 0 - 0 Atromitos Athinon (6) 0 - 0
19:30FT Aris Thessalonikis (2) 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 0 - 1
 
09:00FT Southern (2) 3 - 3 BC Rangers (5) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Resources Capital FC (8) 0 - 1 Hong Kong Pegasus (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:45FT Kisvarda FC (3) 0 - 0 Budafoki LC (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT MOL Fehervar (2) 2 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE (9) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 2 - 0 MTK Budapest (6) 1 - 0 
 
10:30Pst PSIS Semarang (5) -:- Persik Kediri (13)  
13:15Pst Persebaya Surabaya (15) -:- Persiraja Aceh (7)  
15:30Pst Persib Bandung (1) -:- Persija Jakarta (9)  
 
13:00FT Al Hedood (12) 1 - 2 Al Zawraa (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Al Najaf (15) 0 - 0 Naft Maysan (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya (5) 0 - 1 Baghdad FC (17) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Al Semawah (16) 1 - 0 Al Karkh (11) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Naft Al Wasat (1) 1 - 0 Erbil (2) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Naft Al Janoob (19) 1 - 2 Al Minaa (14) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (1) 1 - 0 Hapoel Hadera (14) 0 - 0 
17:20FT Bnei Sakhnin (12) 1 - 0 FC Ashdod (5) 0 - 0 
19:50FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (4) 1 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv (13) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Brescia (11) 1 - 2 Frosinone (6) 1 - 1
15:00FT Empoli (3) 2 - 2 Vicenza Virtus (12) 0 - 1
15:00FT Pescara (20) 0 - 2 Pordenone (10) 0 - 1
15:00FT Pisa (16) 1 - 4 Cittadella (7) 0 - 2
15:00FT Venezia (5) 2 - 1 Ascoli (17) 0 - 1
17:00FT Monza (9) 1 - 0 Reggina (15) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Pergolettese (16) 0 - 2 Renate (1) 0 - 1 
 
21:45FT Imolese (15) 0 - 2 Arezzo (19) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Vibonese (10) 2 - 3 Ternana (1) 0 - 1 
 
12:00Pst Genoa U19 (9) -:- Juventus Primavera (6)  
14:00Pst Inter Primavera (7) -:- Roma Primavera (1)  
15:30Pst Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera (16) -:- Sassuolo U19 (2)  
15:30Pst Lazio Primavera (3) -:- Empoli U19 (12)  
15:30Pst SPAL 2013 Primavera (4) -:- Fiorentina U19 (8)  
 
07:00FT Nagoya Grampus (3) 0 - 0 Oita Trinita (11) 0 - 0
07:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) 2 - 2 Consadole Sapporo (13) 0 - 1
 
06:00FT Fujieda MYFC (10) 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka U23 (14) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (16) 0 - 1 FC Gifu (4) 0 - 0 
10:00FT SC Sagamihara (2) 3 - 2 Gainare Tottori (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Al Wehdat SC (1) 1 - 1 FC Maan (9) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Al Hussein SC (4) 1 - 2 Al-Faisaly Amman (5) 1 - 2 
 
13:00FT Vihiga United FC (17) 0 - 1 Homeboyz (6) 0 - 0 
14:00Pst AFC Leopards (3) -:- Posta Rangers FC (18)  
14:00FT AFC Leopards (3) 2 - 1 Tusker (14) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Bandari (5) 1 - 0 Sofapaka (15) 1 - 0 
14:00Pst Bandari (5) -:- Zoo Kericho  
15:00Pst AFC Leopards (3) -:- Western Stima (9)  
15:00Pst Nzoia Sugar (16) -:- Posta Rangers FC (18)  
15:00Pst Posta Rangers FC (18) -:- Bidco United (8)  
15:00Pst Tusker (14) -:- GOR Mahia  
15:15Pst Mathare United -:- Homeboyz (6)  
 
14:00FT Besa Peje (10) 0 - 2 Prishtina (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Al Sulaibikhat (14) 2 - 4 Al Shabab (6) 0 - 1 
 
13:15Pst Al Ahed (6) -:- Safa (8)  
13:15Pst Bourj FC (9) -:- Al Akhaa Al Ahli (2)  
 
13:00FT Hang Sai (8) 1 - 2 Tak Chun Ka I (5)  
15:00FT Policia (7) 1 - 0 Sporting Macau (3)  
 
15:00FT Birkirkara (11) 3 - 0 Gudja United (5) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Hibernians FC (4) 1 - 2 Sirens (13) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Gzira United (3) 2 - 2 Santa Lucia F.C. (9) 1 - 2 
19:15FT Sliema Wanderers (2) 4 - 1 Lija Athletic (15) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT St. Georges S (15) 0 - 0 Fgura United (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Roda (11) 3 - 1 Excelsior (10) 1 - 1
17:30FT Dordrecht (20) 3 - 1 Jong Ajax (12) 2 - 1
 
15:30Pst GVVV Veenendaal (12) -:- HHC (9)  
16:00Pst ASWH (2) -:- Excelsior Maassluis (15)  
16:00Pst Kozakken Boys (7) -:- Noordwijk (17)  
16:00Pst Spakenburg (3) -:- Quick Boys (4)  
16:30Pst Jong Sparta Rotterdam (14) -:- AFC Amsterdam (1)  
16:30Pst Katwijk (8) -:- Jong FC Volendam (11)  
16:30Pst Koninklijke HFC (10) -:- Ijsselmeervogels (5)  
16:30Pst SVV Scheveningen (16) -:- De Treffers (18)  
16:30Pst TEC (13) -:- Rijnsburgse Boys (6)  
 
14:00FT Bregalnica Stip (1) 1 - 1 FK Tikves (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (5) 0 - 0 FK Sasa (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Pobeda (7) 1 - 2 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Rosoman 83 (10) 0 - 1 FK Plackovica (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (4) 3 - 0 FK Osogovo (8) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FK Korabi (5) 0 - 1 Veleshta (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Teteks (10) 1 - 2 FK Skopje (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FK Ohrid (4) 1 - 0 Vlazrimi 77 (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Gostivar (2) 2 - 1 FK Drita (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kadino (7) 1 - 1 KF Vardari Forino (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Cliftonville FC (4) 5 - 0 Portadown FC (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Coleraine FC (9) 0 - 2 Larne (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Glenavon FC (6) 3 - 1 Crusaders FC (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Glentoran FC (10) 5 - 1 Dungannon Swifts (8) 4 - 1 
19:30FT Warrenpoint Town (7) 2 - 1 Linfield (2) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Viking (7) 4 - 1 Start (13) 1 - 0
19:00FT Brann (10) 3 - 1 Aalesund (16) 2 - 1
 
16:00FT Tromso (1) 3 - 0 Ranheim (4) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Stal Mielec (15) 3 - 1 Jagiellonia (8) 1 - 1
18:30FT Podbeskidzie (16) 0 - 2 Slask Wroclaw (5) 0 - 1
21:00FT Wisla Krakow (12) 1 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin (4) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT GKS Jastrzebie (16) 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (15) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Puszcza Niepolomice (11) 0 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn (10) 0 - 0 
13:40FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (1) 0 - 0 GKS Tychy (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chrobry Glogow (13) 0 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (18) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Korona Kielce (9) 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszow (17) 0 - 0 
20:10FT Radomiak Radom (5) 2 - 0 GKS Belchatow (14) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Olimpia Elblag (13) 4 - 2 Blekitni Stargard (16) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (18) 3 - 1 Bytovia Bytow (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Lech Poznan ll (17) 1 - 1 Wigry Suwalki (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Pogon Siedlce (11) 1 - 2 Slask Wroclaw ll (9) 0 - 1 
15:15FT Gornik Polkowice (2) 2 - 1 Kks 1925 Kalisz (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (19) 1 - 2 Garbarnia Krakow (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sokol Ostroda (6) 3 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice (5) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Academico Viseu (17) 0 - 0 Penafiel (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cova de Piedade (13) 0 - 0 Feirense (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Caldas (3) 2 - 1 Dezembro (11)  
13:00FT Sintrense (9) 3 - 0 Sacavenense (5)  
13:00FT Torreense (2) 3 - 0 Santarem (7)  
 
13:00FT Arsenal Tula (13) 0 - 0 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 0 - 0
15:30FT Khimki (12) 1 - 0 Krasnodar (10) 0 - 0
18:00FT Akhmat Grozny (6) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow (7) 0 - 0
18:00FT FC Rostov (4) 4 - 1 Dinamo Moscow (5) 1 - 0
 
16:00Pst Cailungo (14) -:- SS Cosmos (13)  
16:00Pst Fiorentino (12) -:- Tre Fiori (6)  
16:00Pst La Fiorita (1) -:- San Giovanni (5)  
16:00Pst SS Pennarossa (11) -:- Juvenes/Dogana (9)  
 
14:35FT Al-Ain Atawlah (13) 1 - 0 Al-Raed (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:50FT Al Safa (5) 1 - 0 Al-Hjazz (11) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Kumait (14) 3 - 3 Al-Lewaa (7) 0 - 0 
14:20FT Al-Taqdom (12) 0 - 0 Al-sadd (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Al Akhdoud (1) 2 - 2 Al Qaisoma (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Al Jndal (2) 2 - 1 Al Entesar (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Bisha (3) 2 - 0 Al Zulfi (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Airdrieonians (3) 1 - 1 Cove Rangers (2) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst East Fife (10) -:- Clyde (8)  
17:00FT Montrose (5) 0 - 1 Partick (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Peterhead (7) 0 - 1 Forfar Athletic (9) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Albion Rovers (9) 0 - 1 Stirling Albion (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Annan Athletic (7) 0 - 4 Edinburgh City (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Brechin (10) 1 - 4 Stranraer (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Elgin City (2) 5 - 2 Cowdenbeath (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Queens Park (1) 3 - 1 Stenhousemuir (6) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Deveronvale (16) 0 - 5 Brora Rangers (1) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Fort William -:- Strathspey Thistle  
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (4) 2 - 0 Keith (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lossiemouth (14) 0 - 2 Fraserburgh (3) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Nairn County -:- Clachnacuddin  
17:00FT Rothes (6) 1 - 0 Huntly (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (15) 1 - 5 Formartine United (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Wick Academy (11) 2 - 3 Buckie Thistle (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Gretna (13) 1 - 0 Berwick (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vale Of Leithen (17) 0 - 3 Civil Service Strollers (10) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Bonnyrigg Rose (3) 2 - 1 East Kilbride (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (12) 0 - 1 Edusport Academy (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stirling University (8) 0 - 3 East Stirlingshire (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Edinburgh University (16) 0 - 6 Bsc Glasgow (1) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (7) 1 - 2 Kelty Hearts (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Spartans (9) 3 - 1 Dalbeattie Star (15) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Macva (19) 3 - 0 Indjija (14) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Buducnost Dobanovci (10) 2 - 1 Zarkovo (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Dubocica (11) 3 - 2 Radnicki Pirot (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Fk Loznica (7) 3 - 3 Dinamo Vranje (16) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Jagodina (6) 0 - 0 Radnicki 1923 (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (15) 0 - 2 Kabel Novi Sad (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (6) 3 - 0 FC Nitra (8) 3 - 0 
15:00FT MSK Zilina (3) 2 - 1 FK Pohronie (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Zlate Moravce (4) 0 - 0 Zemplin Michalovce (11) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Spartak Trnava (5) 0 - 2 Dunajska Streda (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT FC Kosice (5) 1 - 0 ZP Sport Podbrezova (4) 1 - 0 
13:30FT KFC Komarno (10) 0 - 1 MFK Dubnica (13) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Partizan Bardejov (12) 1 - 1 MFK Skalica (3) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Puchov (6) 0 - 1 FK Poprad (15) 0 - 1 
 
15:15FT NS Mura (3) 2 - 1 Luka Koper (4) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Maribor (1) 1 - 0 Tabor Sezana (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:30Pst Drava Ptuj (12) -:- Beltinci (10)  
14:30Pst Jadran Dekani (13) -:- DOB (3)  
14:30Pst Krsko (11) -:- Primorje (14)  
14:30Pst Nafta (5) -:- Fuzinar (8)  
14:30Pst Radomlje (1) -:- Nk Brezice (4)  
14:30Pst Triglav Kranj (7) -:- Bilje (6)  
18:00Pst Rudar Velenje (9) -:- Smartno 1928 (15)  
 
15:30FT Orlando Pirates (3) 1 - 1 Baroka FC (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT TS Galaxy FC (8) 1 - 1 Golden Arrows (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Mamelodi Sundowns (1) 3 - 0 Stellenbosch FC (12) 2 - 0 
20:15FT Amazulu (10) 1 - 1 Cape Town City (6) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Sabadell (20) 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada (10) 1 - 1
19:15FT Rayo Vallecano (8) 0 - 0 Cartagena (16) 0 - 0
21:30FT Mirandes (9) 1 - 1 CD Castellon (18) 1 - 0
 
16:45FT Amorebieta (1) 1 - 0 Real Union (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Deportivo Alaves B (4) 0 - 0 SD Leioa (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Racing Santander (2) 3 - 0 Barakaldo (11) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT CD Pamplona (7) 0 - 0 CD Valle de Egues (9)  
17:00FT Beti Kozkor (5) 0 - 0 AD San Juan (3)  
17:00FT River Ega (11) 1 - 4 Beti Onak (2)  
17:00FT UDC Txantrea (6) 3 - 3 CD Subiza (4)  
17:30FT Corellano (10) 2 - 4 CD Huarte (1)  
 
16:30FT CD Cortes (7) 4 - 0 Fontellas (10)  
17:00FT CD Murchante (8) 1 - 0 Cirbonero (4)  
17:00FT Pena Sport (1) 2 - 0 CD Baztan (6)  
17:30FT Ardoi (2) 2 - 2 Cantolagua (3)  
17:30FT Pena Azagresa (9) 2 - 0 Bidezarra (5)  
 
16:45FT Ariznabarra (10) 0 - 1 CD Vitoria (5)  
17:30FT Anaitasuna (7) 3 - 3 Santurtzi (9)  
17:30FT Pasaia KE (2) 0 - 0 Basconia (8)  
18:00FT SCD Durango (4) 1 - 0 Urduliz (1)  
18:00FT Sodupe (6) 3 - 1 Lagun Onak (11)  
 
16:00FT Degerfors IF (2) 2 - 5 GIF Sundsvall (6) 1 - 1
16:00FT Gais (11) 1 - 1 Akropolis IF (5) 1 - 0
16:00FT Halmstad (1) 1 - 0 Orgryte IS (13) 0 - 0
16:00FT Jonkopings Sodra (3) 2 - 1 Trelleborgs FF (12) 0 - 1
16:00FT Osters IF (4) 0 - 1 ljungSKile SK (16) 0 - 0
16:00FT Umea FC (15) 0 - 0 Vasteras SK FK (7) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Eskilsminne IF (14) 1 - 1 Torns IF (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Linkoping City (9) 0 - 0 Utsiktens BK (3) 0 - 0
15:00FT Fk Karlskrona (16) 1 - 1 Tvaakers If (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT IFK Varnamo (1) 2 - 0 Assyriska Turabdin (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Landskrona BoIS (2) 2 - 0 motala AIF FK (15) 1 - 0
15:00FT lunds BK (13) 2 - 1 Lindome Gif (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Qviding FIF (12) 4 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK (10) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Skovde AIK (6) 4 - 1 FC Trollhaettan (7) 1 - 0
 
19:15FT FC Vaduz (10) 4 - 1 FC Sion (9) 1 - 1
21:30FT Servette FC (8) 1 - 3 FC Luzern (7) 0 - 1
 
16:00Pst FC Breitenrain Bern (9) -:- Rapperswil (5)  
16:30Pst FC Basel II (11) -:- SC Bruhl (6)  
17:00Pst FC Bavois (3) -:- Sion II (14)  
17:00Pst FC Zurich II (10) -:- SC YF Juventus (4)  
18:00Pst Stade Nyonnais (8) -:- Etoile Carouge FC (7)  
18:30Pst Yverdon-Sport FC (1) -:- FC Black Stars (12)  
 
14:00FT Al-Fotuwa (12) 0 - 1 Al-Horgelah (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al-Horiyah (11) 1 - 2 Al Shorta (9) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Al-Sahel (13) 1 - 3 Jableh SC (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al Taliya (8) 0 - 1 Al Karamah (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al Wahda (5) 2 - 0 Tishreen (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al-Wathba (6) 2 - 1 Al-Ittihad Aleppo (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hutteen SC (4) 1 - 0 Al Jaish (3) 0 - 0 
 
08:00Pst AS Dragon (1) -:- Manu Ura (8)  
08:00Pst Venus (3) -:- Olympic Mahina (10)  
09:15Pst AS Mataiea (9) -:- AS Jeunes Tahitiens (11)  
 
13:00FT Mbeya City (15) 0 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dodoma Jiji FC (10) 3 - 0 Ihefu FC (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Young Africans (1) 1 - 0 JKT Tanzania (16) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Chonburi FC (7) 0 - 2 Port FC (2) 0 - 1
13:00FT Rayong FC (16) 2 - 1 Sukhothai FC (6) 1 - 0
13:30FT Suphanburi (10) 1 - 2 Ratchaburi (3) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Kasetsart FC (13) 1 - 1 Chainat (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) 3 - 1 Khon Kaen United (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chiangmai FC (4) 2 - 1 Sisaket (16) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Khonkaen (15) 1 - 3 Ayutthaya United (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Ranong FC (10) 1 - 3 Customs United (12) 1 - 2 
 
12:30FT Gaziantep FK (5) 2 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor (12) 1 - 0
15:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir (9) 3 - 3 Denizlispor (19) 2 - 0
18:00FT Rizespor (11) 0 - 4 Galatasaray (2) 0 - 1
 
12:30FT Umraniyespor (12) 0 - 2 Menemen Belediye (14) 0 - 0
15:00FT Akhisar Belediye (11) 0 - 1 Osmanlispor (16) 0 - 0
15:00FT Istanbulspor AS (6) 1 - 1 Giresunspor (8) 1 - 0
18:00FT Altay (7) 3 - 1 Bursaspor (9) 1 - 1
 
11:00FT Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (7) 0 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor (2) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Ofspor (5) 3 - 1 Payasspor (12) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Ankara Adliyespor (11) 0 - 2 Manisaspor (16) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Edirnespor Genclik (4) 2 - 1 Derince Belediyespor (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Fatsa Belediyespor (3) 1 - 0 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (6) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Kemerspor 2003 (15) 1 - 3 Diyarbakirspor (1) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Kizilcabolukspor (13) 2 - 4 Alemdag Spor 1877 (14) 0 - 3 
12:00FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (10) 4 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor (9) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Adivarspor (14) 2 - 1 Karaman Belediyespor (17) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Agri 1970 Spor (9) 1 - 0 Yimpas Yozgatspor (16) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Erzin Belediyespor (5) 0 - 3 Yomraspor (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari (13) 0 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kahta 02 (10) 5 - 0 Ceyhanspor (11) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Kutahyaspor (4) 2 - 1 Tepecik Bld.Spor (12) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Arhavispor (17) 0 - 1 Sile Yildizspor (7) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Carsambaspor (5) 1 - 0 Mersin Idman Yurdu (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Catalca Spor (3) 0 - 0 Altindag Belediyespor (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Cizrespor (15) 0 - 2 Osmaniyespor (14) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Elazig Belediyespor (11) 1 - 1 Isparta 32 Spor (8) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Golcukspor (13) 0 - 2 Kasimpasa (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Soma Spor Dernegi (2) 1 - 1 Batman Petrolspor (9) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Yalovaspor (16) 0 - 1 Erbaaspor (12) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Ahal (2) 1 - 2 FC Asgabat (5)  
12:00FT Altyn Asyr (1) 2 - 0 Nebitci (7)  
12:00FT Merw (6) 2 - 1 Kopetdag Asgabat (4)  
12:00FT Sagadam (3) 3 - 0 Energetik Mary (8)  
 
14:00FT FC Oleksandriya (7) 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dynamo Kyiv (1) 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (3) 2 - 0
19:30FT Dnipro-1 (12) 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Fenix (4) 1 - 1 Deportivo Maldonado (11) 0 - 0
22:00Pst Danubio (8) -:- Penarol (12)
 
15:30FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (2) 3 - 1 Barry Town (4) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Caernarfon Town (8) 1 - 4 Haverfordwest County AFC (5) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Flint Town United (11) 0 - 1 Cardiff MET (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT The New Saints (1) 4 - 1 Aberystwyth Town (10) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Lusaka Dynamos 3 - 0 Zanaco 1 - 0 
15:00FT Nkwazi 0 - 0 Prison Leopards 0 - 0 
15:00FT Young Green Eagles 0 - 2 Kabwe Warriors 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 28/11/2020 & the football fixtures from 28/11/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 28/11/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 28/11/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement