My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:00FT Brentford (12) 1 - 0 Everton (15) 1 - 0 
16:00Pst Burnley (18) -:- Tottenham (6)  
16:00FT Leicester (10) 4 - 2 Watford (17) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Manchester City (1) 2 - 1 West Ham (4) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Chelsea (3) 1 - 1 Manchester United (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Saint Etienne (20) 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (1) 1 - 1
16:00FT Bordeaux (18) 1 - 2 Stade Brestois 29 (6) 1 - 0
16:00FT Lorient (16) 0 - 2 Rennes (3) 0 - 0
16:00FT Monaco (9) 1 - 1 Strasbourg (8) 1 - 0
16:00FT Reims (14) 1 - 0 Clermont Foot (17) 0 - 0
18:05FT Montpellier (11) 0 - 1 Lyon (12) 0 - 1
21:45FT Marseille (2) 1 - 0 Estac Troyes (15) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (13) 2 - 1 Union Berlin (5) 1 - 0
18:30FT RB Leipzig (11) 1 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen (3) 0 - 2
 
13:30FT Udinese (14) 0 - 0 Genoa (18) 0 - 0
16:00FT AC Milan (1) 1 - 3 Sassuolo (12) 1 - 2
16:05FT Spezia (17) 0 - 1 Bologna (8) 0 - 0
19:00FT AS Roma (5) 1 - 0 Torino (13) 1 - 0
21:50FT Napoli (3) 4 - 0 Lazio (9) 3 - 0
 
15:00FT Real Betis (3) 3 - 1 Levante (20) 0 - 1
17:15FT Espanyol (9) 1 - 0 Real Sociedad (5) 0 - 0
19:30FT Cadiz (18) 1 - 4 Atletico Madrid (4) 0 - 0
22:00FT Real Madrid (1) 2 - 1 Sevilla (2) 1 - 1
 
00:15FT Patronato (23) 0 - 3 Godoy Cruz (13) 0 - 1
02:30FT Estudiantes L.P. (6) 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Rosario Central (12) 2 - 2 River Plate (1) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Genk (10) 2 - 3 Club Brugge KV (2) 0 - 1
17:00FT Zulte Waregem (16) 2 - 0 Beerschot Wilrijk (18) 2 - 0
19:30FT Gent (4) 3 - 1 Standard Liege (13) 1 - 0
22:00FT Antwerp (3) 3 - 0 Oostende (12) 0 - 0
 
00:30FT Bragantino (6) 1 - 1 America Mineiro (8) 0 - 0
02:30FT Sao Paulo (14) 2 - 0 Sport Recife (19) 0 - 0
21:00FT Atletico-MG (1) 2 - 1 Fluminense (7) 1 - 1
21:00FT Corinthians (4) 1 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (13) 0 - 0
 
13:15FT Sparta Rotterdam (16) 0 - 1 Ajax (1) 0 - 1
15:30FT Twente (7) 0 - 0 Feyenoord (3) 0 - 0
15:30FT Utrecht (4) 1 - 0 Heracles (14) 0 - 0
17:45FT Heerenveen (8) 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (2) 0 - 1
21:00FT Vitesse (5) 0 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (9) 0 - 0
 
14:45FT Dinamo Tirana (7) 1 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje (10) 0 - 0 
14:45FT FK Kukesi (2) 2 - 0 Fk Egnatia (8) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT UE Santa Coloma (2) 1 - 1 UE Sant Julia (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT FC Ordino (6) 2 - 0 CE Carroi (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT UE Engordany (7) 2 - 4 FC Santa Coloma (5) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Atletic Escaldes (4) 1 - 1 Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) 0 - 1 
 
13:00Canc BKMA (9) 0 - 0 Junior Sevan  
13:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia (1) 2 - 0 Van (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pyunik Yerevan (2) 2 - 0 FC Urartu (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Austria Vienna (7) 2 - 1 Sturm Graz (2) 0 - 0
15:30FT TSV Hartberg (6) 2 - 1 Lask Linz (11) 0 - 0
18:00FT Ried (5) 2 - 2 Rapid Vienna (8) 1 - 1
 
11:30Pst SK Vorwarts Steyr (16) -:- SV Horn (12)
 
14:00FT Sumqayit (6) 0 - 3 Zira (2) 0 - 2 
 
12:00FT Bate Borisov (2) 4 - 0 FC Vitebsk (7) 0 - 0
12:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (9) 0 - 4 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (12) 0 - 2
12:00FT FC Smorgon (15) 1 - 0 FC Minsk (11) 1 - 0
12:00FT Neman (10) 3 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino (8) 2 - 0
12:00FT Rukh Brest (5) 3 - 2 Dinamo Brest (6) 1 - 1
12:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (1) 0 - 1 FC Gomel (4) 0 - 1
12:00FT Slavia Mozyr (13) 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk (3) 0 - 0
16:00Awd Sputnik (16) 0 - 3 FC Slutsk (14)  
 
17:00FT Royal Excel Mouscron (6) 2 - 1 Lierse Kempenzonen (5) 1 - 0
21:00FT RWDM 47 (3) 2 - 2 Deinze (4) 2 - 0
 
16:00FT K. Rupel Boom FC (13) 1 - 0 La Louviere (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT RFC de Liege (3) 0 - 0 Francs Borains (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Royal Knokke FC (12) 1 - 3 KFC Dessel Sport (2) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Avai (4) 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa (15) 0 - 1
21:00FT Botafogo (1) 2 - 2 Guarani Campinas (6) 0 - 0
21:00FT CSA (5) 4 - 0 Brasilia (20) 3 - 0
21:00FT Goias (2) 2 - 2 Brusque (13) 0 - 1
21:00FT Londrina (16) 3 - 0 Vasco Da Gama (10) 2 - 0
21:00FT Operario-PR (12) 2 - 1 CRB (7) 2 - 0
21:00FT Remo (17) 0 - 0 Confianca-Se (19) 0 - 0
21:00FT Vitoria (18) 0 - 1 Vila Nova (9) 0 - 0
 
15:15FT Lokomotiv Sofia (12) 2 - 2 CSKA 1948 (10) 2 - 1 
 
12:30FT Dobrudzha (18) 0 - 3 Etar Veliko Tarnovo (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Gigant Saedinenie (7) 2 - 1 Beroe II (14) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Rozova Dolina (18) 2 - 3 Asenovets 2005 (5) 2 - 2 
14:30FT Sayana Haskovo (2) 0 - 0 Levski Krumovgrad (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT AS Douanes (11) 0 - 0 RC Bobo Dioulasso (15) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Vitesse FC (13) 0 - 0 Asfb (16) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Usfa (2) 1 - 0 ASFA Yennenga (1) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Santiago Wanderers (17) 2 - 2 A. Italiano (3) 0 - 1
23:00FT Colo Colo (2) 0 - 1 Union Espanola (5) 0 - 0
23:00FT Curico Unido (14) 1 - 1 Palestino (8) 1 - 0
23:00FT Union La Calera (4) 1 - 2 D. La Serena (9) 0 - 1
23:00FT Universidad Catolica (1) 2 - 0 Huachipato (16) 2 - 0
 
09:00FT Zibo Sunday (13) 0 - 0 Jiangxi Liansheng (15) 0 - 0
13:30FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring (7) 1 - 0 Nanjing City FC (11) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT HangYuen/Fujen (4) 0 - 1 Taichung Futuro (3) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Hasus TSU FC (8) 0 - 3 CPC FC (6) 0 - 2 
10:00FT Taicheng Lions (7) 0 - 5 Tainan City (2) 0 - 4 
10:00FT Taipower (1) 3 - 1 Tatung (5) 1 - 1 
 
02:00FT San Carlos (8) 1 - 3 Municipal Grecia (6) 1 - 2 
19:00FT LD Alajuelense (2) 3 - 0 Perez Zeledon (9) 1 - 0 
23:00FT AD Guanacasteca (10) 1 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa (4) 1 - 0 
23:00FT CS Cartagines (5) 4 - 0 ADR Jicaral (12) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Guadalupe FC (11) 0 - 5 Santos de Guapiles (3) 0 - 2 
23:00FT Sporting San Jose (7) 0 - 2 CS Herediano (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Sibenik (7) 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb (3) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT A.E.L. (9) 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Ahironas Liopetriou (9) 1 - 4 Paralimni (1) 1 - 3 
14:30FT Olympias Lympion (8) 0 - 1 A.O. Ayias Napas (13) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Omonia 29is Maiou (11) 0 - 1 Anagennisi Derynias (10) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT FK Jablonec (13) 0 - 1 Mlada Boleslav (7) 0 - 0
16:00FT Hradec Kralove (6) 1 - 0 Karvina (16) 1 - 0
16:00FT Slavia Praha (1) 3 - 0 Teplice (15) 2 - 0
19:00FT Sparta Praha (2) 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec (8) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Odense (9) 2 - 0 FC Nordsjaelland (10) 1 - 0
15:00FT Viborg (8) 1 - 1 Sonderjyske (11) 1 - 1
17:00FT Brondby (3) 1 - 0 Randers FC (5) 1 - 0
19:00FT Aalborg (4) 1 - 3 FC Copenhagen (2) 1 - 3
 
15:00FT Esbjerg (8) 3 - 0 Nykobing FC (6) 1 - 0
16:00FT AC Horsens (4) 2 - 1 Hobro (11) 1 - 0
 
03:00FT CD Olmedo (16) 0 - 2 Orense SC (11) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Delfin SC (6) 3 - 0 Mushuc Runa SC (13) 2 - 0
03:00FT Deportivo Cuenca (12) 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle (1) 1 - 0
03:00FT Emelec (2) 4 - 0 Manta FC (15) 0 - 0
03:00FT Guayaquil City FC (10) 1 - 0 Aucas (8) 1 - 0
 
15:00Pst Al Masry (9) -:- Misr El Makasa (14)  
15:00Pst ENPPI (11) -:- Pyramids (2)  
 
14:30FT Sheffield Utd (10) 2 - 0 Bristol City (17) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ipswich (11) 2 - 1 Crewe (24) 2 - 0 
 
12:30FT Tinyosi (12) 0 - 0 Young Buffaloes (15)  
12:30FT Vovovo FC (10) 3 - 3 Manzini Sea Birds (7)  
 
14:30FT Chatou 4 - 5 Chartres 2 - 1 
14:30FT JS Chemin Bas dAvignon 1 - 0 Agde RCOA 0 - 0 
14:30FT Reims Sainte-Anne 3 - 0 Magny 1 - 0 
14:30FT Versailles 78 FC 1 - 0 Poissy 0 - 0 
14:45FT Trelissac FC 1 - 3 Toulouse 0 - 0 
15:00AP AS Panazol 1 - 1(4 - 3) Angouleme 1 - 0 
15:00FT Perros Louannec 0 - 3 Vitre 0 - 1 
15:00FT Salouel 0 - 3 Wasquehal 0 - 2 
15:30FT US Tregunc 0 - 3 La Roche VF 0 - 1 
16:00AP Chauvigny 0 - 0(4 - 3) Le Havre 0 - 0 
 
11:30FT Samtredia (10) 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dila Gori (3) 1 - 3 FC Telavi (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 1 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT FC Nurnberg (5) 2 - 3 FC St. Pauli (1) 1 - 2
14:30FT Hamburger SV (6) 3 - 0 FC Ingolstadt 04 (18) 2 - 0
14:30FT SC Paderborn 07 (4) 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock (12) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT VfL Osnabruck (7) 0 - 1 SC Freiburg II (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (14) 2 - 0 Hallescher FC (13) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena (3) 4 - 1 Union Furstenwalde (18) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Hertha Berlin II (12) 5 - 1 FC Eilenburg (19) 2 - 1 
14:00FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (13) 0 - 0 Germania Halberstadt (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Tasmania Berlin (16) 0 - 2 Chemnitzer FC (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT VfB Auerbach (20) 0 - 4 Tennis Borussia (9) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Geestemuende (4) 3 - 1 TuS Schwachhausen (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Leher (8) 1 - 0 Werder Bremen III (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Hemelingen (11) 2 - 1 TuS Komet Arsten (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Vatan Sport Bremen (5) 1 - 3 Bremer Sv (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT BSC Hastedt (18) 1 - 2 SFL Bremerhaven (12) 1 - 2 
16:00FT SC Borgfeld (17) 0 - 9 OSC Bremerhaven (3) 0 - 3 
16:30FT Habenhauser FV (16) 2 - 5 BTS Neustadt (6) 2 - 2 
 
11:45FT HEBS Hamburg (3) 3 - 3 FC Suederelbe (7) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Niendorfer TSV (1) 1 - 0 TuS Osdorf (4) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Dueren (1) 1 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT VfL Alfter (10) 2 - 1 FC Viktoria 08 (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Hennef 05 (2) 4 - 0 Borussia Freialdenhoven (6) 3 - 0 
16:00FT FC Huerth (13) 0 - 1 SpVg Frechen 20 (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Glesch-Paffendorf (11) 6 - 0 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Pesch (8) 4 - 3 Siegburger SV 04 (5) 4 - 1 
16:00FT SV Deutz 05 (17) 0 - 2 SV Eilendorf (14) 0 - 1 
16:30FT DJK BW Friesdorf (12) 1 - 3 Fortuna Koeln II (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT VfL Vichttal (9) 2 - 3 SV Breinig (18) 1 - 2 
 
14:00Pst CFC Hertha 06 (3) -:- Brandenburger SC Sued (18)  
14:00Pst SFC Stern 1900 (19) -:- MSV Pampow (14)  
14:00Pst SV Victoria Seelow (17) -:- Rostocker FC 1895 (2)  
14:30Pst Eintracht Mahlsdorf (10) -:- SpVg BW Berlin (1)  
15:00Pst Staaken (4) -:- TSG Neustrelitz (7)  
 
14:00Pst Einheit Rudolstadt (9) -:- VfB Krieschow (1)  
14:00Pst FSV Budissa Bautzen (7) -:- 1. FC Merseburg (19)  
14:00Pst Rot-weiss Erfurt (6) -:- Einheit Wernigerode (10)  
14:00Pst Wacker Nordhausen (17) -:- VfL Halle 96 (5)  
 
16:00FT FC Monheim (7) 0 - 3 SSVg Velbert (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Niederwenigern (16) 0 - 2 SC Dusseldorf West (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ratinger SV (6) 1 - 2 TVD Velbert (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (5) 3 - 1 Cronenberger SC (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TV Jahn Hiesfeld (15) 1 - 3 Union Nettetal (9) 0 - 1 
16:30FT 1. FC Moenchengladbach (22) 2 - 4 FC Bocholt (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (17) 0 - 3 SW Essen (12) 0 - 2 
16:30FT FSV Duisburg (21) 1 - 1 Tsv Meerbusch (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT TuRU Dusseldorf (13) 1 - 1 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (23) 0 - 1 
16:30FT VfB Hilden (2) 4 - 0 FC kleve (4) 3 - 0 
 
15:00FT Victoria Clarholz (18) 0 - 3 FC Guetersloh (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT ASC Dortmund (6) 4 - 3 Preussen Muenster II (14) 2 - 1 
15:30Pst Eintracht Rheine (9) -:- TSG Sprockhoevel (11)  
15:30FT Kaan-Marienborn (1) 3 - 0 TuS Haltern (16) 2 - 0 
15:30FT SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (20) 3 - 4 TuS Erndtebruck (8) 2 - 4 
15:30FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (2) 4 - 0 Hammer SpVg (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT SV Schermbeck 2020 (12) 2 - 3 Sportfreunde Siegen (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Westfalia Rhynern (4) 6 - 0 RSV Meinerzhagen (19) 3 - 0 
15:45FT TuS Ennepetal (13) 0 - 2 SpVgg Vreden (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bechem United (4) 3 - 1 Dream FC (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bibiani Gold Stars (6) 2 - 0 Accra Lions (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Eleven Wonders (15) 3 - 1 Elmina Sharks (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Karela (12) 0 - 0 Asante Kotoko (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT King Faisal Babes (3) 0 - 0 Medeama (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Real Tamale (8) 2 - 0 Ashanti Gold SC (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT College 1975 (9) 0 - 2 Lynx (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Europa Point (11) 0 - 6 Europa FC (3) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT OFI (4) 2 - 1 Ionikos (12) 1 - 0
15:00FT Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 2 - 1 Volos NFC (8) 0 - 0
19:30FT Panathinaikos (5) 2 - 0 Panetolikos (10) 0 - 0
19:30FT PAOK (3) 0 - 1 Aris Thessalonikis (7) 0 - 1
 
14:45FT Anagennisi Karditsas (4) 4 - 0 Olympiakos Volou (12) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Apollon Pontou (16) 0 - 3 PAOK Thessaloniki FC B (13) 0 - 2 
14:45FT Iraklis (5) 1 - 1 Larisa (8) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Pierikos (7) 0 - 3 Niki Volou (3) 0 - 1 
14:45FT Thesprotos (11) 7 - 0 Kavala (17) 4 - 0 
14:45FT Veria (1) 1 - 0 Trikala (14) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Xanthi FC (2) 2 - 0 Almopos Arideas (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:45Pst AEK Athens B (1) -:- Asteras Vlahioti (14)  
14:45FT Episkopi (15) 1 - 1 Kissamikos (10) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Irodotos (11) 0 - 2 Kallithea (7) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Levadiakos (2) 3 - 1 Ierapetra (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rodos (3) 4 - 0 Zakinthos (17) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Kifisia (6) 0 - 0 Diagoras Rodou (8) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Antigua GFC (1) 0 - 0 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Coban Imperial (10) 0 - 1 CSD Municipal (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Nueva Concepcion (12) 0 - 2 Solola (9) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Deportivo Achuapa (11) 0 - 1 Xelaju (6) 0 - 0 
 
07:30FT Happy Valley (12) 5 - 0 Citizen (13)  
07:30FT South China FC (10) 1 - 1 Yuen Long FC (5)  
09:30FT Eastern District (3) 0 - 1 Wofoo TAI PO (1)  
09:30FT North District (4) 2 - 1 HOI King (8)  
09:30FT Sham Shui Po (7) 3 - 1 Dreams Metro Gallery (14)  
09:30FT Wing YEE (6) 2 - 1 Shatin (2)  
09:30FT Wong Tai Sin (11) 1 - 1 Central (9)  
 
14:30FT Debreceni VSC (9) 1 - 1 Paks (8) 1 - 1 
16:45FT Puskas Academy (3) 1 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Mezokovesd-zsory (5) 0 - 3 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Gyori ETO FC (9) 0 - 2 Szeged 2011 (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Nyiregyhaza (7) 1 - 0 III Keruleti TVE (19) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (16) 0 - 0 Tiszakecske FC (20) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (17) 1 - 1 Budafoki LC (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Csakvar (15) 4 - 3 Soroksar (13) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Diosgyori VTK (2) 2 - 0 FC Ajka (11) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Pecsi MFC (10) 1 - 2 Dorogi FC (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Siofok (8) 1 - 0 Szenttlorinc SE (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Vasas (1) 1 - 1 Budaorsi SC (18) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bengaluru FC (7) 1 - 1 Kerala Blasters (9) 0 - 0 
 
10:15FT Persita Tangerang (8) 1 - 0 PSS Sleman (11) 0 - 0
13:00FT Barito Putera (16) 0 - 3 Persepam Madura Utd (12) 0 - 2 
13:15FT Persik Kediri (14) 0 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya (5) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Persib Bandung (2) 0 - 1 Arema FC (3) 0 - 1 
 
20:15FT Hapoel Haifa (5) 1 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv (8) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Hapoel Tel Aviv (7) 1 - 3 Maccabi Haifa (2) 1 - 1 
 
21:30FT Como (13) 1 - 1 Parma Calcio 1913 (15) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT Calcio Padova (2) 1 - 0 Pro Vercelli (12) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Fiorenzuola (13) 1 - 0 Legnago Salus (18) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Juventus U23 (9) 0 - 1 Virtus Verona (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Lecco (15) 0 - 1 Sudtirol (1) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Mantova (16) 2 - 2 Renate (4) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Pro Sesto (19) 1 - 1 Trento (11) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Seregno (7) 2 - 0 Giana Erminio (20) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Triestina (5) 1 - 1 Pro Patria (17) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (13) 1 - 1 Vis Pesaro (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Carrarese (14) 4 - 0 Teramo (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Fermana (17) 3 - 0 Imolese (15) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Gubbio (12) 1 - 1 Matelica (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Modena (1) 6 - 1 Pistoiese (18) 4 - 0 
15:30FT Pescara (6) 0 - 0 Lucchese (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Reggiana (2) 3 - 3 Viterbese (20) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Virtus Entella (4) 3 - 1 R.C. Cesena (3) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT AZ Picerno (12) 1 - 0 Palermo (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Foggia (7) 5 - 2 Vibonese (20) 4 - 0 
15:30FT Messina (19) 2 - 3 Fidelis Andria (17) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Monterosi (16) 1 - 1 Catanzaro (6) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Turris (4) 1 - 2 Avellino (5) 1 - 2 
 
15:30FT Asti (15) 1 - 2 Caronnese (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Borgosesia (8) 2 - 1 Casale (5) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Bra (9) 3 - 0 Sestri Levante (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Chieri (2) 0 - 1 P.D.H.A.E. (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Varese (4) 4 - 2 Sanremese (6) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Gozzano (7) 4 - 0 Fossano (19) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Lavagnese (14) 1 - 2 Derthona (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Novara (1) 4 - 0 ACSD Saluzzo (20) 2 - 0 
15:30FT SCD Ligorna (11) 3 - 0 RG Ticino (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ASD Imperia (18) 0 - 1 Vado (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Adrense (9) 1 - 0 Villa D'Alme (20) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Arconatese (2) 1 - 1 Sona (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Breno (10) 1 - 1 Castellanzese (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Calvina (3) 1 - 1 Brusaporto (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Caravaggio (14) 0 - 0 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Crema (16) 0 - 1 Legnano (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Folgore Caratese (6) 2 - 1 AS Vis Nova Giussano (19) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Olginatese (13) 0 - 1 NibionnoOggiono (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Real Calepina (17) 0 - 1 AC Leon (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Union ASD Casatese (1) 4 - 1 Pontisola (15) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Caldiero Terme (7) 1 - 3 Cartigliano (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Dolomiti Bellunesi (10) 1 - 1 Adriese (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT FC Spinea (18) 2 - 4 Clodiense (2) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Levico Terme (6) 1 - 0 San Martino Speme (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Luparense (4) 0 - 0 Este (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mestre (13) 0 - 3 Campodarsego (5) 0 - 2 
15:30FT San Marino Calcio (17) 0 - 6 ArzignanoChiampo (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Delta Calcio Rovigo (11) 0 - 1 Ambrosiana (16) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Athletic Carpi (6) 1 - 0 Alcione (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Forli (14) 1 - 0 Progresso (17) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (20) 1 - 1 Aglianese (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT GS Bagnolese (15) 2 - 1 Real Forte Querceta (11) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Lentigione (2) 2 - 0 Correggese (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Prato (9) 2 - 1 Borgo San Donnino (19) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Rimini (1) 1 - 1 Ravenna (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sasso Marconi (10) 0 - 1 Mezzolara (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Seravezza (8) 2 - 3 Cavenago Fanfulla (12) 1 - 3 
15:30FT Tritium (18) 2 - 2 Sammaurese (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Cannara (15) 0 - 3 Gavorrano (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Flaminia (10) 3 - 2 Montespaccato (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Lornano Badesse (3) 2 - 0 Rieti (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pianese (5) 1 - 1 Sangiovannese (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Poggibonsi (4) 4 - 0 Arezzo (6) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (16) 1 - 5 San Donato (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Scandicci (11) 1 - 2 Foligno (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Tiferno Lerchi (8) 1 - 0 ASD Cascina (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Unipomezia (18) 0 - 1 Trestina (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT AJ Fano (12) 0 - 0 ASD Pineto (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Castelfidardo (7) 1 - 1 Tolentino (8) 1 - 0 
15:30Pst Castelnuovo Vomano (11) -:- Atletico SFF (3)  
15:30FT Chieti (14) 0 - 2 San Nicolo (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Matese (9) 3 - 1 Sambenedettese (16) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Nereto FC (17) 0 - 4 Trastevere (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Porto D Ascoli (6) 0 - 0 Recanatese (2) 0 - 0 
15:30Pst Vastese (13) -:- Montegiorgio (15)  
15:30FT Vastogirardi (10) 3 - 0 Aurora Alto Casertano (18) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Afragolese (5) 3 - 1 Cassino (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Aprilia (2) 1 - 1 Ostia Mare (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Atletico Uri (11) 1 - 0 Giugliano (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gladiator (14) 0 - 0 Torres (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Insieme Formia (17) 1 - 0 ASD Lanusei (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Latte Dolce (15) 1 - 1 Cynthialbalonga (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Muravera (12) 1 - 2 Monterotondo (16) 1 - 2 
15:30Pst Vis Artena (7) -:- Arzachena (6)  
 
15:30FT Bitonto (3) 2 - 0 Nardo (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Brindisi (20) 0 - 0 Bisceglie (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC San Giorgio (18) 0 - 0 Nola (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Francavilla (1) 1 - 0 Gravina (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mariglianese (9) 4 - 1 Casertana (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Nocerina (7) 4 - 3 Lavello (5) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Rotonda (15) 0 - 0 Casarano (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sorrento (10) 1 - 1 Team Altamura (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Matino (19) 0 - 2 Audace Cerignola (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (11) 0 - 4 Citta di Fasano (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Acireale (5) 1 - 1 Portici (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cavese (3) 1 - 0 Aversa Normanna (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cittanovese (6) 0 - 0 Gelbison Cilento (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Paterno (4) 8 - 1 Citta di Messina (17) 4 - 0 
15:30FT Rende (14) 1 - 1 Licata (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sancataldese (16) 3 - 2 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (19) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Santa Maria Cilento (7) 1 - 3 Castrovillari (15) 1 - 3 
15:30FT Trapani (10) 2 - 0 San Luca (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Troina (20) 1 - 1 ASD Giarre (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SantAgata (11) 1 - 2 Lamezia Terme (2) 1 - 0 
 
11:45FT Inter Primavera (3) 2 - 0 Pescara Primavera (18) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Sampdoria U19 (7) 2 - 0 Empoli Primavera (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Cagliari U19 (9) 2 - 1 AC Milan Primavera (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fiorentina U19 (4) 0 - 0 Genoa U19 (10) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT Blaublitz Akita (13) 1 - 4 Tokyo Verdy (12) 1 - 2
06:00FT FC Ryukyu (9) 1 - 1 Albirex Niigata (6) 1 - 0
06:00FT SC Sagamihara (19) 1 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga (22) 0 - 0
07:00FT JEF United Chiba (8) 0 - 0 Kyoto Sanga (2) 0 - 0
07:00FT Kanazawa (17) 2 - 1 Montedio Yamagata (7) 0 - 0
07:00FT Kitakyushu (21) 1 - 2 Tochigi SC (14) 0 - 1
07:00FT Machida Zelvia (5) 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija (16) 0 - 0
07:00FT Mito Hollyhock (10) 2 - 1 Ehime FC (20) 0 - 1
07:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (15) 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu (3) 0 - 0
07:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (18) 0 - 0 Jubilo Iwata (1) 0 - 0
07:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (4) 0 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (11) 0 - 0
 
06:00FT FC Imabari (11) 3 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe (13) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Grulla Morioka (2) 1 - 0 Kataller Toyama (4) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Kagoshima United (7) 0 - 2 Nagano Parceiro (9) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (3) 1 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto (1) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Yscc (8) 0 - 2 Fukushima United (5) 0 - 1 
07:00FT FC Gifu (6) 0 - 0 Fujieda MYFC (10) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (15) 1 - 3 Gainare Tottori (12) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT FC Kariya (17) 0 - 1 Matsue City FC (5) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Honda Lock (16) 0 - 2 Verspah Oita (3) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Nara Club (10) 0 - 0 Kochi United (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Feronikeli (10) 0 - 1 KF Ballkani (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Malisheva (7) 2 - 0 Drenica (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Llapi (4) 0 - 0 Gjilani (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Panevezys (4) 2 - 2 Hegelmann Litauen (5) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FK Zalgiris Vilnius (1) 3 - 2 Dziugas (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Nevezis Kedainiai (10) 0 - 6 Riteriai (6) 0 - 4 
15:00FT Suduva Marijampole (2) 0 - 1 Dainava Alytus (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (3) 0 - 1 Banga Gargzdai (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (14) 2 - 1 US Mondorf-les-bains (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Differdange 03 (7) 4 - 0 Union Titus Petange (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Rodange 91 (15) 2 - 0 Wiltz (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fola Esch (5) 2 - 0 US Hostert (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Swift Hesperange (6) 1 - 0 F91 Dudelange (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT UNA Strassen (3) 0 - 0 AS Jeunesse Esch (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Victoria Rosport (8) 3 - 1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (4) 2 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Stade Malien (12) -:- Asom (17)  
17:45FT US Bougouni (18) 0 - 2 CO Bamako (1)  
 
00:00FT Leviatan (13) 1 - 4 Lobos ULMX (9) 1 - 2 
00:15FT Sporting Canamy (11) 0 - 3 Yalmakan (4) 0 - 3 
20:00FT Montaneses (7) 0 - 0 Reboceros la Piedad (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Milsami Orhei (3) 5 - 0 FC Floresti (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (2) 7 - 0 Dinamo-Auto (5) 6 - 0 
 
14:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (7) 0 - 1 FK Podgorica (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Decic (3) 4 - 4 FK Petrovac (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (2) 3 - 3 Sutjeska (1) 2 - 2 
 
14:00FT Igalo (5) 0 - 0 Bokelj (3)  
14:00FT KOM (6) 4 - 1 Cetinje (9)  
14:00FT Titograd (10) 0 - 4 Jedinstvo B. Polje (1)  
 
14:00FT Bregalnica Stip (5) 2 - 1 Borec Veles (11) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FK Makedonija G. P. (7) 1 - 2 Shkendija (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Tikves (10) 2 - 0 FK Rabotnicki (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Pelister (12) 0 - 0 FK Skopje (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Shkupi 1927 (1) 4 - 0 FK Struga (6) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Haugesund (9) 1 - 2 Sandefjord (11) 1 - 1
18:00FT Kristiansund BK (6) 2 - 3 Viking (3) 1 - 1
18:00FT Mjondalen (15) 1 - 3 Sarpsborg 08 FF (8) 1 - 1
18:00FT Rosenborg (5) 0 - 0 Bodo/Glimt (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Tromso (12) 0 - 0 Stabaek (14) 0 - 0
20:00FT Brann (16) 0 - 1 Molde (2) 0 - 0
 
13:30FT Wisla Plock (9) 2 - 1 Cracovia Krakow (12) 2 - 0
16:00FT Lech Poznan (1) 2 - 0 Warta Poznan (18) 0 - 0
18:30FT Legia Warszawa (16) 1 - 0 Jagiellonia (11) 1 - 0
 
13:40FT GKS Tychy (6) 0 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (5) 1 - 1 Gornik Polkowice (18) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Widzew Lodz (2) 3 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (14) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Slask Wroclaw ll (11) 1 - 2 Pogon Siedlce (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wisla Pulawy (10) 1 - 2 Lech Poznan ll (6) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT Maritimo (12) 2 - 0 Pacos Ferreira (13) 0 - 0
20:00FT Sporting CP (2) 2 - 0 Tondela (10) 1 - 0
22:30FT FC Porto (1) 2 - 1 Guimaraes (7) 1 - 1
 
13:00FT Feirense (3) 3 - 2 FC Porto B (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rio Ave (4) 1 - 0 Nacional (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Leixoes (11) 1 - 2 Trofense (13) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Academica (18) 3 - 0 SC Covilha (15) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Fafe (10) 2 - 2 CDC Montalegre (9) 2 - 2 
 
13:00FT Oliveira Hospital (11) 1 - 1 Sporting CP B (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Amora (4) 1 - 1 Real (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cova de Piedade (7) 0 - 1 Torreense (2) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT FC Botosani (7) 1 - 1 FC Voluntari (4) 0 - 1
20:15FT CS Universitatea Craiova (5) 2 - 3 FCSB (2) 1 - 2
 
13:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (15) 0 - 0 Krylya Sovetov (8) 0 - 0
15:30FT Rubin (10) 2 - 3 Dinamo Moscow (2) 1 - 1
19:00FT CSKA Moscow (4) 0 - 2 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Fiorentino (9) 3 - 2 AC Libertas (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (13) 1 - 2 Virtus (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT San Giovanni (10) 5 - 1 SS Cosmos (15) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Abha (11) 1 - 1 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (4) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Livingston (11) 1 - 3 Rangers (1) 1 - 2
17:00FT Celtic (2) 2 - 1 Aberdeen (6) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT ASEC Ndiambour (14) 1 - 1 US Goreenne (9)  
18:30FT CNEPS Excellence (11) 0 - 0 Generation Foot (2)  
18:30FT Guediawaye (12) 1 - 2 AS Douanes (6)  
 
14:00FT Kolubara (11) 2 - 1 TSC Backa Topola (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Radnicki NIS (6) 3 - 0 Radnik Surdulica (12) 2 - 0 
15:25FT FK Crvena Zvezda (2) 3 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (8) 1 - 0 
17:30FT FK Vozdovac (10) 0 - 3 FK Partizan (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (4) 1 - 0 FK Zlatibor (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Javor (3) 3 - 2 Zarkovo (6) 2 - 2 
 
14:00FT Ask Bravo (5) 1 - 2 Luka Koper (1) 1 - 2 
21:15FT NS Mura (3) 3 - 1 Maribor (2) 2 - 1 
 
14:30FT Krka (10) 1 - 1 Bilje (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Royal AM (2) 1 - 0 Stellenbosch FC (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Golden Arrows (8) 3 - 2 Baroka FC (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Maccabi (16) 1 - 3 Kaizer Chiefs (3) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Maritzburg Utd (11) 1 - 1 Amazulu (9) 0 - 1 
 
09:30FT FC Seoul (1) 0 - 0 Gangwon FC (5) 0 - 0
09:30FT Incheon United (2) 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers (3) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Leganes (16) 4 - 1 Las Palmas (6) 2 - 0
17:00FT Amorebieta (21) 1 - 1 Zaragoza (12) 1 - 1
17:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (13) 0 - 1 Ponferradina (4) 0 - 1
19:15FT Tenerife (3) 2 - 0 Real Sociedad B (20) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT CD Calahorra (9) 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Celta Vigo B (13) 1 - 1 Extremadura (16) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Internacional De Madrid (14) 1 - 1 Tudelano (20) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (15) 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (1) 1 - 1 Athletic Club B (17) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Linares (14) 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gimnastic (13) 1 - 2 Atletico Baleares (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Sevilla Atletico (17) 2 - 1 UE Llagostera (20) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Ucam Murcia (16) 2 - 0 Algeciras (9) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Silva (6) 3 - 0 Choco (12)  
17:00FT Villalbes (7) 3 - 1 Noia (13)  
17:30FT Alondras (9) 2 - 0 Juvenil Ponteareas (11)  
17:30FT Arzua (10) 2 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna B (5)  
18:00FT CD Estradense (15) 0 - 1 Polvorin (2)  
18:00FT Somozas (1) 2 - 0 SD Sofan (16)  
 
13:00FT CD Cabecense (17) 0 - 5 Xerez Deportivo (3)  
13:00FT Conil (10) 2 - 0 Atletico Antoniano (14)  
13:00FT Sevilla C (8) 1 - 2 Ciudad de Lucena (6)  
13:00FT UD Los Barrios (15) 0 - 3 Utrera (2)  
17:30FT Cartaya (13) 0 - 2 Recreativo Huelva (1)  
17:30FT Puente Genil (11) 0 - 0 Ceuta B (7)  
18:00FT Pozoblanco (12) 1 - 0 Tomares (16)  
 
13:00FT CE Campos (6) 0 - 1 Portmany (7)  
13:00FT CE Mercadal (16) 1 - 1 Santanyi (3)  
13:00FT San Rafael (13) 0 - 2 UD Poblense (12)  
17:00FT Murense (15) 0 - 5 Llosetense (4)  
 
12:45FT Praviano (4) 4 - 0 Lenense (5)  
13:00FT CD Covadonga (9) 2 - 0 Oviedo B (1)  
13:00FT CD Llanes (3) 6 - 3 Mosconia (19)  
13:00FT Sporting Gijon B (6) 1 - 1 Real Titanico (17)  
13:00FT UP Langreo II (20) 1 - 2 Luarca (16)  
16:45FT Colunga (13) 1 - 0 Gijon Industrial (12)  
17:00FT CD Tuilla (8) 0 - 0 CD Lealtad (7)  
18:00FT L'Entregu CF (2) 0 - 0 Navarro (15)  
18:30FT Caudal (10) 2 - 2 El San Martin (14)  
 
12:45FT Cultural Guarnizo (5) 2 - 2 Atletico Albericia (9)  
12:45FT Siete Villas (6) 1 - 1 CD Naval (8)  
18:00FT Colindres (16) 1 - 1 Selaya (15)  
18:00FT Textil Escudo (10) 2 - 2 Samano (11)  
18:00FT Vimenor (4) 2 - 0 Noia (12)  
 
12:00FT Santutxu (14) 1 - 1 SCD Durango (2)  
13:00Pst Deportivo Alaves B (3) -:- Beti Gazte (19)  
18:00FT Barakaldo (9) 1 - 2 Urduliz (13)  
 
13:00FT Castelldefels (14) 0 - 2 Peralada (2)  
13:00FT Girona B (1) 1 - 0 FE Grama (10)  
13:00FT Manresa (8) 2 - 0 Asco (17)  
13:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (12) 1 - 2 San Cristobal (5)  
13:30FT Fiqueres (11) 1 - 2 Guineueta (13)  
17:30FT UE Olot (4) 0 - 1 L Hospitalet (7)  
19:00FT Vilassar de Mar (9) 2 - 2 Sant Andreu (6)  
 
13:00FT Castellon B (17) 2 - 2 Hercules B (11)  
13:00FT Valencia B (1) 2 - 0 Torrellano (5)  
17:30FT Elche B (12) 5 - 0 Silla (7)  
17:30FT Villajoyosa (13) 1 - 0 Callosa Deportiva (16)  
18:00FT Olimpic De Xativa (10) 0 - 0 Torrent (8)  
18:00FT Orihuela (9) 2 - 0 CD Acero (6)  
 
12:00FT Madrid 2021 FP (2) 1 - 1 RSD Alcala (4)  
12:30FT AD Parla (12) 1 - 1 Complutense (15)  
12:30FT Alcorcon B (10) 2 - 0 RCD Carabanchel (18)  
12:30FT Getafe B (9) 3 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon (6)  
12:30FT Torrejon (5) 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid B (1)  
12:30FT Trival Valderas (7) 0 - 2 Villaverde-Boetticher (8)  
13:00FT Las Rozas (3) 1 - 0 Colonia Moscardo (21)  
13:00FT Tres Cantos (17) 3 - 0 Paracuellos Antamira (20)  
13:00FT Ursaria (11) 1 - 1 Moratalaz (13)  
17:30FT Galapagar (16) 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano B (14)  
 
13:00FT Almeria B (4) 2 - 2 Real Jaen (13)  
13:00FT Huetor Vega (12) 1 - 2 Malaga B (2)  
13:00FT Marbella FC (10) 0 - 1 Huetor Tajar (5)  
18:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre (15) 0 - 3 Atletico Porcuna (8)  
18:00FT El Palo (9) 1 - 1 UD San Pedro (11)  
18:30FT CD Torreperogil (14) 0 - 0 Motril (3)  
18:30FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (6) 1 - 1 Torre del Mar (7)  
 
14:00FT Buzanada (8) 1 - 1 SD Tenisca (14)  
14:00FT CD Vera (10) 0 - 0 UD Lanzarote (9)  
14:00FT Herbania (3) 3 - 1 Villa Santa Brigida (6)  
14:00FT Tenerife B (4) 2 - 2 CD Marino (17)  
14:00FT UD Las Zocas (16) 1 - 3 La Cuadra (11)  
 
12:30FT Huercal-Overa (14) 0 - 4 Yeclano (1)  
13:00FT EG El Palmar (16) 1 - 1 Cartagena B (2)  
13:00FT Murcia B (6) 0 - 0 Racing Murcia (3)  
13:00FT UCAM Murcia B (10) 0 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (4)  
17:00FT Cartagena FC (8) 0 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva (5)  
17:00FT Deportiva Minera (17) 1 - 1 La Union Atletico (9)  
17:15FT UD Caravaca (11) 1 - 1 CD Bala Azul (13)  
17:30FT Archena Sport (15) 1 - 2 CD Bullense (7)  
17:30FT Mazarron FC (18) 1 - 0 Los Garres (12)  
 
12:45FT UP Plasencia (13) 1 - 0 Olivenza (7)  
13:00FT Azuaga (10) 2 - 0 Vilafranca (11)  
13:00FT Calamonte (5) 2 - 1 Llerenense (12)  
13:00FT CF Trujillo (4) 2 - 0 Diocesano (1)  
17:30FT Don Alvaro (14) 0 - 0 Moralo CP (2)  
18:00FT Aceuchal (16) 0 - 4 CD Miajadas (9)  
18:00FT Arroyo CP (6) 2 - 0 Extremadura UD B (8)  
18:00FT Jerez (3) 1 - 0 Badajoz II (15)  
 
17:00FT CD Murchante (16) 2 - 1 Beti Onak (13)  
17:30Pst Cantolagua (3) -:- UCD Burlades (10)  
19:00FT CD Azkoyen (8) 4 - 0 Corellano (15)  
 
12:30FT CD Berceo (12) 2 - 0 Haro Deportivo (7)  
13:00FT CD Varea (4) 2 - 2 Yague (13)  
17:30FT CD Arnedo (2) 1 - 0 SD Oyonesa (8)  
17:30FT Cenicero (16) 1 - 2 Rapid de Murillo (14)  
17:45FT Casalarreina (5) 0 - 0 CD Anguiano (1)  
18:00FT CD Alfaro (3) 3 - 1 Calahorra B (9)  
18:00Pst Club Atletico Vianes (15) -:- River Ebro (10)  
 
12:00FT Real Zaragoza B (3) 3 - 1 Utebo FC (4)  
12:30FT CD Giner Torrero (16) 0 - 0 CD Carinena (12)  
13:00FT CD Binefar (2) 1 - 0 Belchite 97 (13)  
16:30Pst Biescas (17) -:- Calamocha (15)  
16:30FT CD Robres (10) 0 - 2 Santa Anastasia (6)  
17:00FT Epila CF (7) 0 - 1 UD Barbastro (11)  
17:00FT SD Borja (14) 0 - 3 Atletico de Monzon (8)  
17:30FT Caspe (9) 3 - 1 Illueca (5)  
 
12:00Canc CD Torrijos (10) -:- La Roda (18)  
13:00FT CD Azuqueca (8) 0 - 3 Guadalajara (1)  
13:00FT CP Villarrobledo (2) 0 - 1 Manchego (13)  
13:00FT Huracan Balazote (14) 0 - 1 CD Illescas (5)  
17:00FT San Clemente (11) 1 - 2 Villarrubia (3)  
17:30FT CD Quintanar del Rey (4) 1 - 0 Miguelturreno (16)  
 
16:00FT Degerfors IF (13) 4 - 1 IFK Norrkoping (7) 4 - 0
16:00FT Djurgardens IF (3) 2 - 3 Varbergs BoIS FC (10) 0 - 1
16:00FT IFK Goteborg (8) 4 - 0 Ostersunds FK (16) 2 - 0
18:30FT Halmstad (14) 0 - 0 Hammarby FF (5) 0 - 0
18:30FT Kalmar FF (6) 0 - 1 Malmo FF (1) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Ahlafors IF (4) 2 - 5 Angered BK (3) 1 - 3 
14:00FT BK Forward (2) 10 - 0 Vaenersborgs FK (9) 2 - 0 
14:00FT IK oddevold (1) 7 - 1 Carlstad United BK (13) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Nordvaermland FF (7) 3 - 0 IK Gauthiod (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Stenungsunds IF (5) 3 - 1 IFK Kumla (8) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Tidaholms (15) 0 - 0 Lidkoepings FK (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Yxhults IK (10) 0 - 0 Grebbestads IF (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Gottne IF (6) 3 - 0 Notvikens IK (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Taefteaa IK (13) 0 - 2 Umeaa FC Akademi (10) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Bergnaesets AIK (12) 1 - 1 Storfors AIK (9) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Huddinge IF (4) 3 - 3 Smedby Ais (8) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Mjoelby AI FF (7) 5 - 1 Vaermbols FC (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT motala AIF FK (1) 3 - 0 IFK Eskilstuna (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Rynninge IK (15) 2 - 6 Tyresoe (14) 1 - 3 
14:00FT Syrianska Botkyrka (10) 2 - 3 Karlslunds IF (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Syrianska FC (6) 1 - 2 Nykopings BIS (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK (9) 3 - 4 Assyriska United IK (2) 1 - 3 
 
15:00FT Angelholms FF (1) 6 - 0 Dalstorps If (14) 4 - 0 
15:00FT BK Astrio (5) 2 - 0 Vinbergs IF (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Eskilsminne IF (2) 3 - 2 torslanda IK (7) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Husqvarna FF (3) 1 - 0 Onsala (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Savedalens IF (6) 4 - 1 Hoeganaes BK (10) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Ullareds IK (8) 2 - 0 Assyriska Bk (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Vastra Frolunda IF (11) 1 - 3 Varbergs GIF FK (9) 0 - 0 
 
15:15FT FC Zurich (1) 1 - 0 BSC Young Boys (4) 0 - 0
17:30FT FC Luzern (10) 1 - 3 FC Basel 1893 (2) 0 - 1
17:30FT Lausanne (9) 0 - 3 Servette FC (5) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT AC Bellinzona (2) 1 - 1 FC Chiasso (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stade Nyonnais (3) 1 - 0 FC Biel-Bienne (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC St. Gallen II (7) 6 - 1 FC Gossau (11) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Lugano II (13) 3 - 0 FC Tuggen (4) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Dodoma Jiji FC (4) 0 - 0 Coastal Union (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Prachuap (15) 0 - 0 Bangkok Glass (5) 0 - 0
13:00FT Chonburi FC (3) 3 - 0 Ratchaburi (11) 1 - 0
13:30FT Suphanburi (14) 2 - 0 Bangkok United (2) 1 - 0
14:00FT Chiangrai United (7) 0 - 1 Buriram United (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Khonkaen (16) 0 - 0 Ayutthaya United (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Phrae United (7) 1 - 1 Lampang FC (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chiangmai FC (12) 1 - 0 Nakhon Pathom United (15) 0 - 0
14:00FT Sukhothai FC (2) 2 - 2 Kasetsart FC (13) 0 - 1 
 
12:30FT Gaziantep FK (14) 3 - 2 Konyaspor (2) 1 - 1
15:00FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (8) 0 - 2 Trabzonspor (1) 0 - 1
15:00FT Sivasspor (11) 4 - 0 Hatayspor (3) 2 - 0
18:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor (17) 0 - 0 Galatasaray (6) 0 - 0
 
12:30FT Keciorengucu (17) 3 - 2 Umraniyespor (2) 1 - 2
18:00FT Altinordu (18) 2 - 1 Ankaragucu (3) 0 - 0
 
11:30FT Hendekspor (13) 1 - 2 Batman Petrolspor (1) 0 - 2 
12:00FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (5) 0 - 0 Bugsasspor (15) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kahta 02 (17) 0 - 1 Bursa Yildirim Spor (7) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Karaman Belediyespor (12) 0 - 1 Artvin Hopaspor (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (3) 2 - 1 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (2) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Osmaniyespor (11) 1 - 1 Erbaaspor (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Sancaktepe Belediye (18) 1 - 3 Fatsa Belediyespor (10) 1 - 2 
 
11:00FT Erzin Belediyespor (2) 3 - 1 Duzcespor (1) 0 - 0 
12:00FT 76 Igdir Belediyespor (4) 2 - 1 Adivarspor (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Bayrampasa (12) 0 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi (15) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Elazig Belediyespor (14) 0 - 1 Sile Yildizspor (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kizilcabolukspor (17) 3 - 0 Hacettepe SK (18) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (16) 1 - 0 Kusadasispor (5) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Yeni Orduspor (6) 3 - 0 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (9) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT Derince Belediyespor (5) 0 - 3 Modafen FK (14) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Fethiyespor (1) 1 - 0 Agri 1970 Spor (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 0 - 4 Orduspor 1967 (9) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Karsiyaka (11) 4 - 2 Edirnespor Genclik (4) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (2) 1 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor (13) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Ofspor (8) 1 - 2 Gumushanespor (12) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Bul FC (5) 1 - 1 Gadaffi FC (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Ingulets Petrove (15) 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rukh Lviv (11) 2 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (10) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Kolos Kovalivka (9) 1 - 0 Veres Rivne (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:15FT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (14) 1 - 1 FC Uzhhorod (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Kryvbas (2) 1 - 1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk (13) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Buildcon (7) 2 - 3 Zesco United FC (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Green Eagles (2) 2 - 0 Green Buffaloes (1) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT CAPS United (11) 0 - 0 Harare City (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Highlanders (14) 0 - 0 Ngezi Platinum (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Triangle United (9) 1 - 0 Dynamos (10) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 28/11/2021 & the football fixtures from 28/11/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 28/11/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 28/11/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement