My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:45FT West Ham (18) 0 - 2 Liverpool (1) 0 - 1 
 
21:30FT Charleroi (4) 0 - 0 Club Brugge KV (1) 0 - 0
 
22:15FT Moreirense (10) 1 - 2 SC Braga (3) 0 - 2
 
21:45FT Rangers (2) 2 - 0 Ross County (9) 1 - 0 
21:45FT St Johnstone (8) 0 - 3 Celtic (1) 0 - 3
 
15:00FT Apolonia Fier 1 - 0 Luftetari Gjirokaster 0 - 0  
15:00FT Besa Kavaje 0 - 2 Skenderbeu Korce 0 - 1  
15:00FT Beselidhja Lezhe 3 - 0 Partizani 3 - 0  
15:00FT Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 3 Tirana 1 - 0  
15:00FT KF Erzeni 1 - 3 Teuta Durres 0 - 0  
15:00FT Lushnja 0 - 1 FK Kukesi 0 - 1  
15:00FT Vllaznia 2 - 2 Flamurtari Vlore 1 - 2  
 
01:00FT CSA (3) 3 - 2 Jacyoba AC (8) 0 - 0 
 
00:15FT Boavista SC (2) 3 - 1 Madureira (5) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Bangu (9) 0 - 1 Volta Redonda (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Portuguesa-Rj (8) 4 - 1 Macae (11) 3 - 0 
 
20:30FT Ipora (9) 1 - 0 CRAC (10) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Cruzeiro (5) 1 - 0 Villa Nova-Mg (10) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Atibaia (10) 2 - 0 Votuporanguense (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Monte Azul (1) 1 - 1 Juventus S. P. (5) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Rio Claro (6) 2 - 0 Red Bull Brasil (14) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Altos (3) 2 - 1 Piaui (8) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Avion FC (14) 1 - 3 Canon Yaounde (9) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Eding Sport Fc (15) 0 - 0 UMS De Loum (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Panthere (13) 1 - 1 Apejes (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bamboutos (4) 1 - 0 Colombe (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dragon De Yaounde (17) 0 - 2 Union Douala (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Feutcheu (5) 1 - 1 Cotonsport (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT PWD Bamenda (2) 1 - 0 AS Fortuna (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stade Renard (11) 4 - 1 Young Sports Academy (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Tonnerre Kalara (16) 2 - 1 Fovu Club (12) 1 - 1 
 
01:30FT Colo Colo (13) 3 - 0 Palestino (8) 1 - 0
 
01:05FT Independiente Medellin (14) 2 - 1 Rionegro Aguilas (10) 1 - 0
03:10FT Deportivo Cali (6) 0 - 0 Junior (8) 0 - 0
23:05FT Jaguares (12) 2 - 2 America de Cali (4) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT Al Masry (10) 1 - 2 El Gouna FC (12) 0 - 0 
19:30FT FC Masr (18) 1 - 2 Al Assiouty (4) 1 - 1 
 
21:45FT Gillingham (10) 2 - 0 Shrewsbury (17) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Tranmere (21) 0 - 1 Sunderland (4) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Epinal 2 - 1 Lille 0 - 1
19:30FT PAU 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain 0 - 1
22:05FT Marseille 3 - 1 Strasbourg 2 - 0
 
14:00FT Randers FC 2 - 0 Vejle 1 - 0 
14:00FT Rapid Vienna 0 - 0 Odense 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cracovia Krakow 0 - 0 PFC Sochi 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lask Linz 6 - 2 Silkeborg 1 - 1 
16:30FT Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Tambov 0 - 2 
16:30FT Rapid Vienna 0 - 2 Vojvodina 0 - 1 
16:30FT WSG Wattens 1 - 3 Viking 1 - 2 
 
19:30FT VfB Stuttgart (2) 3 - 0 FC Heidenheim (4) 1 - 0
21:30FT Dynamo Dresden (18) 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC (16) 1 - 0
21:30FT Holstein Kiel (5) 1 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98 (7) 1 - 1
21:30FT VfL Osnabruck (10) 1 - 3 SV Sandhausen (11) 0 - 1
 
10:30FT Punjab FC (2) 3 - 2 Neroca FC (9) 2 - 2
 
16:00FT Delhi Dynamos (6) 2 - 4 Goa (1) 0 - 3
 
16:00FT Virtus Verona (12) 0 - 1 Gubbio (14) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Zoo Kericho (14) 2 - 2 Mathare United (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT GOR Mahia (1) 2 - 1 Sofapaka (8) 1 - 1 
 
11:15FT Manang Marshyangdi (3) 3 - 0 Sankata (7) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ahli Al Khalil (5) 1 - 1 Markaz Balata (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Al-Ahli Qalqilya (11) 0 - 1 Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Jabal Al-Mukaber (8) 1 - 1 Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Shabab Al-Bireh (9) 0 - 0 Shabab Al-Khalil (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Thaqafi Tulkarm (10) 3 - 1 Shabab Alsamu (7) 3 - 0 
 
16:45FT Al-Markhiya (3) 1 - 1 Al Kharaitiyat (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Al Bidda SC (2) 0 - 0 Al Mesaimeer (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Al Shamal (6) 5 - 1 Al Waab (8) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Lusail City (7) 0 - 1 Muaither SC (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:20FT Al Jeel (13) 1 - 0 Al-Kawkab (14) 0 - 0 
14:20FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (1) 1 - 1 Al Bukayriyah (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Al Baten (4) 2 - 0 Al Mojzel (19) 2 - 0 
14:50FT Al Taee (11) 0 - 0 Al Nahdha (5) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Al-Ansar (18) 1 - 1 Al-Taqdom (17) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Formartine United (6) 1 - 2 Keith (11) 0 - 1 
 
21:30FT SNL (10) 2 - 1 Politie VV (8)  
 
15:15FT Al Wahda FC (4) 2 - 1 Al Fujairah SC (13) 0 - 0
15:15FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (1) 1 - 0 Hatta SC (12) 1 - 0
18:00FT Khorfakkan (14) 2 - 1 Sharjah FC (5) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT SC Villa (3) 1 - 0 Express FC (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bright Stars FC (9) 2 - 1 Maroons FC (13) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Bul FC (6) 0 - 0 Wakiso Giants (10) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 29/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 29/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 29/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 29/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement