My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
00:00Pst Agropecuario (8) -:- Temperley (4)  
00:00Pst Alvarado (11) -:- Ferro Carril Oeste (6)  
00:00Pst Atletico Mitre (15) -:- Nueva Chicago (16)  
00:00Pst Barracas Central (14) -:- Deportivo Moron (5)  
00:00Pst Belgrano Cordoba (10) -:- Atlanta (1)  
00:00Pst CA Estudiantes (3) -:- Independ. Rivadavia (13)  
00:00Pst Guillermo Brown (12) -:- Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2)  
00:00Pst San Martin S.J. (9) -:- Platense (7)  
 
00:00Pst All Boys (14) -:- Gimnasia Jujuy (16)  
00:00Pst Atletico De Rafaela (6) -:- Santamarina (15)  
00:00Pst Brown de Adrogue (10) -:- Villa Dalmine (8)  
00:00Pst Chacarita Juniors (12) -:- Sarmiento Junin (3)  
00:00Pst Defensores de Belgrano (2) -:- San Martin Tucuman (1)  
00:00Pst Gimnasia M. (7) -:- Deportivo Riestra (4)  
00:00Pst Quilmes (11) -:- Instituto Cordoba (9)  
00:00Pst Tigre (5) -:- Almagro (13)  
 
00:00Pst Acassuso (5) -:- Talleres Remedios (17)  
00:00Pst Argentino de Quilmes (14) -:- Defensores Unidos (12)  
00:00Pst Colegiales (10) -:- San Telmo (11)  
00:00Pst Comunicaciones (2) -:- Atletico Fenix (18)  
00:00Pst Flandria (8) -:- Deportivo Armenio (16)  
00:00Pst Justo Jose de Urquiza (4) -:- Sacachispas (15)  
00:00Pst Los Andes (9) -:- Tristan Suarez (1)  
00:00Pst San Miguel (13) -:- Almirante Brown (7)  
00:00Pst Villa San Carlos (6) -:- UAI Urquiza (3)  
 
00:00Pst Canuelas (18) -:- Sportivo Italiano (15)  
00:00Pst Deportivo Espanol (19) -:- Argentino de Merlo (10)  
00:00Pst Deportivo Merlo (1) -:- Central Cordoba (14)  
00:00Pst Excursionistas (2) -:- General Lamadrid (13)  
00:00Pst Ituzaingo (8) -:- Leandro N. Alem (11)  
00:00Pst Lujan (4) -:- Berazategui (17)  
00:00Pst Real Pilar (3) -:- Dock Sud (5)  
00:00Pst San Martin Burzaco (12) -:- Midland (6)  
00:00Pst Victoriano Arenas (7) -:- El Porvenir (16)  
 
23:00Pst Atletico Camioneros (9) -:- Villa Mitre (1)  
23:00Pst Circulo Deportivo (12) -:- Deportivo Maipu (2)  
23:00Pst Desamparados (13) -:- Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (5)  
23:00Pst Huracan Las Heras (3) -:- Deportivo Madryn (4)  
23:00Pst Juventud Unida Universitario (6) -:- Cipolletti (11)  
23:00Pst Sansinena (7) -:- Sportivo Estudiantes (10)  
23:00Pst Sol de Mayo (15) -:- Club Sportivo Penarol (14)  
 
23:00Pst Boca Unidos (11) -:- Sarmiento Resistencia (2)  
23:00Pst Chaco For Ever (3) -:- CDJU Gualeguaychu (13)  
23:00Pst Crucero del Norte (9) -:- Central Norte (5)  
23:00Pst Defensores de Pronunciamiento (6) -:- Sportivo Las Parejas (4)  
23:00Pst Douglas Haig (7) -:- San Martin Formosa (12)  
23:00Pst Sportivo Belgrano (14) -:- Gimnasia Concepcion (15)  
23:00Pst Union Sunchales (10) -:- Defensores de Belgrano VR (8)  
 
08:00Pst Western United FC (6) -:- Western Sydney (8)
10:00Pst Perth Glory FC (5) -:- Melbourne Victory (10)  
 
06:00Pst Mt Druitt Town Rangers (12) -:- North Shore Mariners (6)  
07:00Pst Blacktown City (2) -:- Sydney Fc Youth (3)  
08:30Pst Rockdale City Suns (5) -:- South Coast Wolves (8)  
 
18:30Pst Muharraq Club -:- Busaiteen  
 
16:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (6) 1 - 0 Smolevichi-Sti (15) 1 - 0
18:00FT Neman (8) 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk (4) 0 - 0
 
22:00Pst Bahia De Feira (3) -:- Juazeirense (6)  
22:00Pst Bahia (1) -:- Fluminense De Feira (7)  
22:00Pst Doce Mel (9) -:- Vitoria (4)  
22:00Pst Jacuipense (2) -:- Atletico Alagoinhas (5)  
22:00Pst Vitoria Da Conquista (8) -:- Jacobina (10)  
 
23:00Pst Sousa (5) -:- Botafogo PB (3)  
 
15:00Pst 4 de Julho (3) -:- Flamengo PI (5)  
 
15:00Pst Drenovets (5) -:- Bdin Vidin (13)  
15:00Pst Juventus Malchika (14) -:- Partizan Cherven Bryag (4)  
15:00Pst Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (7) -:- Tryavna (12)  
15:00Pst Lokomotiv 1929 Mez. (9) -:- Akademik Svishtov (8)  
15:00Pst Pavlikeni (6) -:- Sevlievo (2)  
15:00Pst Vihar Slavyanovo (3) -:- Kom Berkovitsa (11)  
15:00Pst Yantra Gabrovo (1) -:- Parva Atomna (10)  
 
16:00Pst Apejes (11) -:- Stade Renard (13)  
16:00Pst AS Fortuna (14) -:- Colombe (3)  
16:00Pst Avion FC (16) -:- Dragon De Yaounde (18)  
16:00Pst Canon Yaounde (12) -:- Union Douala (6)  
16:00Pst Panthere (15) -:- Fovu Club (10)  
16:00Pst PWD Bamenda (1) -:- Feutcheu (5)  
16:00Pst UMS De Loum (8) -:- Bamboutos (4)  
16:00Pst Young Sports Academy (7) -:- Tonnerre Kalara (17)  
 
23:00Pst Bucaramanga (15) -:- Atletico Nacional (1)  
23:00Pst Chico (19) -:- Jaguares (16)  
23:00Pst Deportes Tolima (4) -:- Millonarios (17)  
23:00Pst Deportivo Cali (9) -:- La Equidad (13)  
23:00Pst Envigado (14) -:- America de Cali (8)  
23:00Pst Independiente Medellin (11) -:- Cucuta (18)  
23:00Pst Junior (6) -:- Deportivo Pasto (2)  
23:00Pst Once Caldas (7) -:- Deportivo Pereira (10)  
23:00Pst Rionegro Aguilas (12) -:- Patriotas (20)  
23:00Pst Santa Fe (3) -:- Alianza Petrolera (5)  
 
00:00Pst Bogota FC (10) -:- Orsomarso (12)  
00:00Pst Cortulua (6) -:- Valledupar (9)  
00:00Pst Depor FC (11) -:- Barranquilla (13)  
00:00Pst Fortaleza FC (5) -:- Quindio (1)  
00:00Pst Huila (4) -:- Llaneros (7)  
00:00Pst Leones FC (2) -:- Union Magdalena (3)  
00:00Pst Real Cartagena (15) -:- Tigres FC (16)  
00:00Pst Real Santander (8) -:- Boca Juniors de Cali (14)  
 
15:30Pst FC Simba (12) -:- FC Nyuki (16)  
 
23:00Pst ADR Jicaral (4) -:- Univ. de Costa Rica (12)  
23:00Pst CS Herediano (3) -:- Santos de Guapiles (11)  
23:00Pst LD Alajuelense (2) -:- Deportivo Saprissa (1)  
23:00Pst Municipal Grecia (9) -:- Guadalupe FC (6)  
23:00Pst Perez Zeledon (8) -:- Limon FC (10)  
23:00Pst San Carlos (7) -:- CS Cartagines (5)  
 
23:00Pst AD Carmelita (4) -:- AD Cofutpa (6)  
23:00Pst Municipal Liberia (9) -:- AD Barrio Mexico (3)  
23:00Pst Puntarenas FC (1) -:- AD Santa Rosa (8)  
23:00Pst Rosario (7) -:- AD Guanacasteca (2)  
 
23:00Pst AS Puma Generalena (8) -:- CS Uruguay (3)  
23:00Pst Curridabat FC (9) -:- Escazucena (2)  
23:00Pst Santa Ana (5) -:- Turrialba Fc (6)  
23:00Pst Sporting San Jose (1) -:- Puerto Golfito (7)  
 
14:45Pst Fremad Amager (6) -:- Naestved (11)  
15:00Pst Nykobing FC (8) -:- Kolding FC (4)  
16:00Pst Vejle (1) -:- Skive (9)  
16:00Pst Vendsyssel FF (5) -:- Hvidovre (10)  
 
14:00Pst Slagelse (11) -:- FA 2000 (9)  
 
14:00Pst Thisted FC (4) -:- Naesby (9)  
15:00Pst Ringkobing IF (11) -:- Brabrand (3)  
 
23:00Pst America de Quito (6) -:- Nueve de Octubre (1)  
23:00Pst Chacaritas (9) -:- Manta FC (2)  
23:00Pst Fuerza Amarilla (5) -:- Duros del Balon (8)  
23:00Pst Gualaceo SC (4) -:- Santa Rita (7)  
23:00Pst Puerto Quito (3) -:- UT Cotopaxi (10)  
 
15:00Pst Rotherham (2) -:- Gillingham (11)  
17:30Pst Peterborough (6) -:- Blackpool (13)  
 
14:00Pst West Ham W (8) -:- Arsenal W (3)  
14:30Pst Everton W (7) -:- Birmingham City W (11)  
16:00Pst Brighton W (9) -:- Bristol City W (10)  
16:00Pst Reading W (5) -:- Liverpool W (12)  
16:00Pst Tottenham W (6) -:- Chelsea W (2)  
 
12:00Canc Tyringe -:- Vittsjo  
12:30Canc Holsby -:- Lenhovda  
13:00FT Vrango 3 - 1 Knippla 1 - 0 
14:00Canc Nykopings BIS -:- IFK Haninge BRB  
14:30Canc TPV -:- NJS  
14:45FT Myresjo Vetlanda 1 - 6 Vimmerby If 0 - 2 
15:00Canc IK brage -:- IF Brommapojkarna  
15:00Canc Molde 0 - 0 Malmo FF  
16:00Canc Hammarby FF 0 - 0 ODD Ballklubb  
16:00FT Lilla Tjarby 3 - 1 IF Leikin 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bjorkviks 1 - 12 Ericsbergs GOIF 1 - 4 
17:00Canc Stromsgodset 0 - 0 Ham-Kam  
17:00FT Sundbybergs IK 3 - 2 Vasterhaninge IF 1 - 0 
18:00Canc Bodo/Glimt 0 - 0 Tromso  
19:00FT Sodra Sandby 4 - 3 Kosova IF 2 - 1 
19:00Canc Start 0 - 0 Sandefjord  
19:00Canc Viking 0 - 0 Haugesund  
 
15:00Pst FC St. Pauli II (12) -:- Heider SV (17)  
15:00Pst Holstein Kiel II (7) -:- Luneburger SK Hansa (11)  
16:00Pst Hannoverscher SC (18) -:- SSV Jeddeloh (15)  
16:00Pst VfB Oldenburg (9) -:- VfB Lubeck (1)  
 
16:00Pst Dueren (2) -:- SV Eilendorf (16)  
16:15Pst DJK BW Friesdorf (14) -:- FC Hennef 05 (4)  
16:15Pst Siegburger SV 04 (5) -:- Fortuna Koeln II (15)  
16:15Pst Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (8) -:- FC Huerth (7)  
16:30Pst Pesch (3) -:- Borussia Freialdenhoven (6)  
16:30Pst SV Deutz 05 (11) -:- SpVg Frechen 20 (9)  
16:30Pst VfL Vichttal (10) -:- FC Viktoria 08 (13)  
 
15:00Pst Brandenburger SC Sued (15) -:- SV Victoria Seelow (13)  
15:00Pst FC Lok Stendal (12) -:- TB Berlin (8)  
 
16:00Pst FC Bocholt (4) -:- SC Velbert (15)  
16:00Pst FC kleve (11) -:- Niederwenigern (18)  
16:00Pst FC Kray (12) -:- Tsv Meerbusch (6)  
16:00Pst FC Monheim (2) -:- Cronenberger SC (17)  
16:00Pst Ratinger SV (14) -:- Sv Straelen (1)  
16:00Pst SW Essen (9) -:- TuRU Dusseldorf (10)  
16:00Pst VfB Hilden (8) -:- SpVg Schonnebeck (3)  
16:15Pst TVD Velbert (13) -:- Sportfreunde Baumberg (7)  
 
15:00Pst Eintracht Northeim (16) -:- VfL Oldenburg (3)  
16:00Pst Heeslinger SC (6) -:- Delmenhorst (2)  
16:00Pst Kickers Emden (11) -:- MTV Eintracht Celle (7)  
16:00Pst Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (12) -:- Arminia Hannover (13)  
16:00Pst MTV Wolfenbuettel (18) -:- FC Hagen/Uthlede (14)  
16:00Pst TB Uphusen (15) -:- Germania Egestorf (4)  
16:00Pst VfV 06 Hildesheim (1) -:- FT Braunschweig (9)  
 
16:00Pst Ahlen (3) -:- TSG Sprockhoevel (15)  
16:00Pst Hammer SpVg (18) -:- FC Guetersloh (9)  
16:00Pst Holzwickeder (6) -:- Westfalia Rhynern (11)  
16:00Pst Preussen Muenster II (12) -:- TuS Ennepetal (8)  
16:00Pst SC Paderborn 07 II (4) -:- Eintracht Rheine (5)  
16:00Pst Sportfreunde Siegen (14) -:- ASC Dortmund (13)  
16:00Pst SV Schermbeck (10) -:- SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (1)  
16:00Pst TuS Erndtebruck (17) -:- RSV Meinerzhagen (2)  
16:15Pst SC Westfalia Herne (16) -:- Kaan-Marienborn (7)  
 
15:00Pst Bayer Leverkusen W (9) -:- MSV Duisburg W (10)  
15:00Pst SC Freiburg W (8) -:- Turbine Potsdam W (5)  
15:00Pst SGS Essen W (4) -:- FF USV Jena W (12)  
15:00Pst VfL Wolfsburg W (1) -:- FC Cologne W (11)  
 
18:00Pst Elmina Sharks (5) -:- Aduana Stars (2)  
18:00Pst Inter Allies (10) -:- Ashanti Gold SC (6)  
18:00Pst Karela (17) -:- Bechem United (8)  
18:00Pst King Faisal Babes (18) -:- Asante Kotoko (4)  
18:00Pst WAFA (7) -:- Medeama (1)  
 
15:00Pst Diagoras Rodou (3) -:- Aspropyrgos Enosis (12)  
15:00Pst Ierapetra (4) -:- Kalamata (14)  
15:00Pst Olympiakos Volou (8) -:- Kavala (6)  
15:00Pst PO Triglia (13) -:- Egaleo (9)  
15:00Pst Thesprotos (11) -:- Ialysos (10)  
15:00Pst Trikala (1) -:- Niki Volou (5)  
15:00Pst Veria (7) -:- Ionikos (2)  
 
08:30Pst Central (6) -:- Citizen (8)  
08:30Pst Dreams SC (2) -:- HOI King (9)  
08:30Pst Wong Tai Sin (13) -:- North District (11)  
10:30Pst Eastern District (5) -:- Shatin (10)  
10:30Pst Resources Capital FC (1) -:- South China FC (4)  
10:30Pst Wing YEE (7) -:- Sham Shui Po (14)  
11:45Pst Hong Kong FC (3) -:- Dreams Metro Gallery (12)  
 
16:30Pst Chennai City (7) -:- Churchill Brothers (8)  
 
10:30Pst Sulut United (4) -:- Mitra Kukar (1)  
11:30Pst Kalteng Putra FC (9) -:- Persis Solo  
11:30Pst Martapura FC (12) -:- Persigo Semeru (11)  
11:30Pst Persijap Jepara (3) -:- Persewar Waropen  
11:30Pst PSCS Cilacap -:- PSBS Biak Numfor (10)  
11:30Pst Putra Sinar Giri FC -:- Persiba Balikpapan (2)  
 
11:30Pst Persekat Kab. Tegal (11) -:- PSPS Pekanbaru (2)  
11:30Pst Perserang Serang (3) -:- BaBel United (1)  
11:30Pst Perseru Serui (4) -:- Sriwijaya FC (6)  
11:30Pst PSIM Yogyakarta (7) -:- PSMS Medan (5)  
11:30Pst Semen Padang (12) -:- PSKC Kota Cimahi (10)  
11:30Pst Tiga Naga FC (8) -:- Cilegon United (9)  
 
16:00Pst Lecco (15) -:- Pontedera (4)  
16:00Pst Monza (1) -:- Pistoiese (11)  
16:00Pst Novara (8) -:- Olbia (18)  
16:00Pst Pianese (19) -:- Renate (3)  
16:00Pst Robur Siena (5) -:- Giana Erminio (17)  
18:30Pst Albinoleffe (7) -:- Pergolettese (16)  
18:30Pst Arezzo (9) -:- Carrarese (2)  
18:30Pst Juventus U23 (10) -:- Alessandria (6)  
18:30Pst Pro Vercelli (14) -:- Como (12)  
 
16:00Pst ArzignanoChiampo (18) -:- Rimini (20)  
16:00Pst Cesena (13) -:- Gubbio (14)  
16:00Pst Ravenna (16) -:- Vicenza Virtus (1)  
16:00Pst Sambenedettese (11) -:- Sudtirol (4)  
16:00Pst Triestina (9) -:- Imolese (17)  
18:30Pst Fermana (10) -:- Carpi (3)  
18:30Pst Padova (6) -:- Feralpisalo (5)  
18:30Pst Piacenza (7) -:- AJ Fano (19)  
18:30Pst Vis Pesaro (15) -:- Reggio Audace (2)  
 
16:00Pst AZ Picerno (16) -:- Rende (19)  
16:00Pst Reggiana (1) -:- Rieti (20)  
16:00Pst Virtus Francavilla (9) -:- Sicula Leonzio (17)  
18:30Pst Avellino (10) -:- Casertana (13)  
18:30Pst Bisceglie (18) -:- Monopoli (3)  
18:30Pst Catania (6) -:- Catanzaro (7)  
18:30Pst Cavese (14) -:- Viterbese (12)  
18:30Pst Vibonese (11) -:- Potenza (4)  
 
15:30Pst Borgosesia (8) -:- Fossano (11)  
15:30Pst Bra (13) -:- Verbania (17)  
15:30Pst Casale (4) -:- SCD Ligorna (18)  
15:30Pst Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (14) -:- Savona (6)  
15:30Pst Lavagnese (12) -:- US Fezzanese (15)  
15:30Pst Lucchese (1) -:- Seravezza (3)  
15:30Pst Real Forte Querceta (7) -:- Prato (2)  
15:30Pst Sanremese (9) -:- Chieri (10)  
15:30Pst Vado (16) -:- Caronnese (5)  
 
15:30Pst Arconatese (4) -:- Castellanzese (12)  
15:30Pst Brusaporto (10) -:- Tritium (7)  
15:30Pst Dro (19) -:- Folgore Caratese (5)  
15:30Pst Pontisola (14) -:- Scanzorosciate (3)  
15:30Pst Pro Sesto (1) -:- Caravaggio (15)  
15:30Pst Seregno (9) -:- Bustese Milano City (18)  
15:30Pst Sondrio Calcio (8) -:- Inveruno (20)  
15:30Pst Villa D'Alme (16) -:- Levico Terme (17)  
15:30Pst Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) -:- NibionnoOggiono (6)  
15:30Pst Virtus Bolzano (13) -:- Legnano (2)  
 
15:30Pst Adriese (6) -:- Campodarsego (1)  
15:30Pst Caldiero Terme (11) -:- Ambrosiana (3)  
15:30Pst Cartigliano (8) -:- Belluno (14)  
15:30Pst Chions (13) -:- Clodiense (4)  
15:30Pst Este (12) -:- Vigasio (17)  
15:30Pst Legnago Salus (2) -:- Luparense (10)  
15:30Pst Mestre (5) -:- San Luigi (19)  
15:30Pst Montebelluna (16) -:- Tamai (18)  
15:30Pst Union Feltre (7) -:- Delta Calcio Rovigo (15)  
15:30Pst Villafranca (20) -:- Cjarlins Muzane (9)  
 
15:30Pst Alfonsine (17) -:- Lentigione (5)  
15:30Pst Breno (10) -:- Vigor Carpaneto (12)  
15:30Pst Ciliverghe Mazzano (16) -:- Calvina (4)  
15:30Pst Correggese (3) -:- Sasso Marconi (11)  
15:30Pst Crema (15) -:- Mezzolara (7)  
15:30Pst Fiorenzuola (2) -:- Mantova (1)  
15:30Pst Progresso (13) -:- Cavenago Fanfulla (6)  
15:30Pst Sammaurese (14) -:- Adrense (9)  
15:30Pst Savignanese (18) -:- Forli (8)  
 
15:30Pst Aglianese (8) -:- San Donato (14)  
15:30Pst Albalonga (4) -:- Bastia Calcio (16)  
15:30Pst Cannara (11) -:- Trestina (12)  
15:30Pst Flaminia (10) -:- Aquila Montevarchi (5)  
15:30Pst Gavorrano (9) -:- US Grosseto (1)  
15:30Pst Grassina (3) -:- Pomezia (15)  
15:30Pst Monterosi (2) -:- Ponsacco (17)  
15:30Pst Sangiovannese (13) -:- Tuttocuoio (18)  
15:30Pst Scandicci (6) -:- Foligno (7)  
 
15:30Pst ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (10) -:- Vastese (6)  
15:30Pst Atletico SFF (12) -:- Campobasso (2)  
15:30Pst Chieti (17) -:- Vastogirardi (11)  
15:30Pst Giulianova (14) -:- Jesina (18)  
15:30Pst Matelica (1) -:- ASD Pineto (5)  
15:30Pst Montegiorgio (8) -:- Avezzano (16)  
15:30Pst Olympia Agnonese (7) -:- Tolentino (9)  
15:30Pst Recanatese (4) -:- Sangiustese (15)  
15:30Pst San Marino Calcio (13) -:- San Nicolo (3)  
 
15:30Pst ASD Lanusei (11) -:- Budoni (18)  
15:30Pst Cassino (7) -:- Aprilia (13)  
15:30Pst Citta di Anagni (15) -:- Vis Artena (8)  
15:30Pst Latina (6) -:- Arzachena (14)  
15:30Pst Muravera (9) -:- Team Nuova Florida 2005 (10)  
15:30Pst Ostia Mare (2) -:- Latte Dolce (5)  
15:30Pst Portici (12) -:- Trastevere (4)  
15:30Pst Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (16) -:- Ladispoli (17)  
15:30Pst Torres (3) -:- Turris (1)  
 
15:30Pst ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (15) -:- Bitonto (1)  
15:30Pst Audace Cerignola (4) -:- Gladiator (10)  
15:30Pst Brindisi (12) -:- Team Altamura (11)  
15:30Pst Casarano (5) -:- Gelbison Cilento (9)  
15:30Pst Foggia (2) -:- Fidelis Andria (13)  
15:30Pst Gravina (7) -:- Citta di Fasano (8)  
15:30Pst Nardo (14) -:- Sorrento (3)  
15:30Pst Nocerina (16) -:- Agropoli (18)  
15:30Pst Taranto (6) -:- Francavilla (17)  
 
15:30Pst Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (10) -:- Messina (9)  
15:30Pst Citta di Messina (4) -:- Troina (5)  
15:30Pst Cittanovese (11) -:- Castrovillari (12)  
15:30Pst Corigliano Calabro (15) -:- Giugliano (3)  
15:30Pst Licata (7) -:- Acireale (6)  
15:30Pst Marina di Ragusa (13) -:- Marsala (16)  
15:30Pst Nola (8) -:- Savoia (2)  
15:30Pst SSD Palermo (1) -:- Palmese (18)  
15:30Pst Roccella (14) -:- ACD San Tommaso (17)  
 
23:30Pst Arnett Gardens (7) -:- Harbour View FC (9)  
23:30Pst Cavalier (8) -:- Vere United (12)  
23:30Pst Molynes United (10) -:- Tivoli Gardens (5)  
23:30Pst Mount Pleasant (2) -:- Dunbeholden (6)  
23:30Pst UWI Pelicans (11) -:- Humble Lions (4)  
23:30Pst Waterhouse (1) -:- Portmore United (3)  
 
08:00Pst Fagiano Okayama (7) -:- Omiya Ardija (5)  
08:00Pst Kitakyushu (16) -:- Kyoto Sanga (17)  
08:00Pst Matsumoto Yamaga (4) -:- Kanazawa (19)  
08:00Pst Thespakusatsu Gunma (21) -:- Jubilo Iwata (3)  
08:00Pst Tokyo Verdy (22) -:- JEF United Chiba (8)  
08:00Pst V-varen Nagasaki (10) -:- Machida Zelvia (11)  
08:00Pst Ventforet Kofu (12) -:- FC Ryukyu (15)  
11:00Pst Tochigi SC (18) -:- Renofa Yamaguchi (9)  
 
12:00Pst Qrendi (3) -:- Qormi FC (11)  
14:15Pst Pembroke Athleta (5) -:- St. Andrews FC (6)  
16:30Pst Lija Athletic (2) -:- Naxxar Lions (4)  
 
01:00Pst U.A. Zacatecas (2) -:- Reynosa F.C. (3)  
01:30Pst Gavilanes FC Matamoros (4) -:- Coras de Nayarit (6)  
02:00Pst U.A. de Chihuahua (8) -:- Murcielagos FC (7)  
04:00Pst Mineros de Fresnillo (14) -:- Atletico Bahia (13)  
 
01:00Pst Pioneros de Cancun (4) -:- Tlaxcala F.C. (1)  
02:00Pst Sporting Canamy (12) -:- Irapuato (2)  
02:00Pst Yalmakan (7) -:- Inter Playa del Carmen (8)  
04:00Pst Club Canoneros Marina (11) -:- Cafetaleros de Chiapas II (10)  
04:00Pst Reboceros la Piedad (9) -:- Cafessa Jalisco (3)  
 
01:00Pst Atletico San Francisco (3) -:- CD Cuautla (6)  
01:00Pst CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan (14) -:- Zitacuaro (10)  
01:00Pst Ciervos (13) -:- Chapulineros de Oaxaca (8)  
01:00Pst Club Deportivo Uruapan (2) -:- Calor de San Pedro (5)  
01:00Pst Deportivo Dongu FC (12) -:- La Paz FC (4)  
02:00Pst Real Canamy Tlayacapan (9) -:- Deportivo Cafessa (7)  
 
16:30Pst Arsenal Tivat (8) -:- FK Decic (1)  
16:30Pst Ibar (5) -:- FK Otrant Olympic (10)  
16:30Pst Jedinstvo B. Polje (2) -:- Lovcen (9)  
16:30Pst Jezero (4) -:- FK Drezga (7)  
16:30Pst Mornar (6) -:- Bokelj (3)  
 
12:30Pst Yadanarbon (7) -:- Magwe (8)  
12:30Pst Yangon United (3) -:- Hantharwady United (1)  
 
13:15Pst Almere City FC (9) -:- Excelsior (7)  
15:30Pst MVV (15) -:- FC Volendam (3)  
17:45Pst Roda (17) -:- Go Ahead Eagles (6)  
 
02:00FT Managua (1) 2 - 1 Diriangen (2) 1 - 1 
04:00FT Real Esteli (3) 1 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas (9) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Real Madriz (8) 2 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal (10) 1 - 0 
 
18:00Pst Abia Warriors (16) -:- Lobi Stars (3)  
18:00Pst Akwa United (6) -:- MFM FC (13)  
18:00Pst Enugu Rangers (4) -:- Wikki Tourists (14)  
18:00Pst Enyimba (5) -:- Akwa Starlets (8)  
18:00Pst Heartland (12) -:- Kwara United (19)  
18:00Pst Ifeanyi Uba (11) -:- Plateau United (1)  
18:00Pst Kano Pillars (7) -:- Nasarawa United (17)  
18:00Pst Katsina United (10) -:- Rivers United (2)  
18:00Pst Sunshine Stars (9) -:- Adamawa United (20)  
18:00Pst Warri Wolves (15) -:- Jigawa Golden Stars (18)  
 
14:00Pst Floeya W -:- Hoenefoss W  
15:00Pst Amazon Grimstad W -:- Aasane W  
16:00Pst Medkila W -:- Stabaek W  
 
23:00Pst Cerro Porteno (6) -:- Club Sp. San Lorenzo (9)  
23:00Pst General Diaz (12) -:- 12 de Octubre (10)  
23:00Pst Guairena FC (5) -:- Olimpia (2)  
23:00Pst Libertad Asuncion (1) -:- Club Guarani (4)  
23:00Pst Sol de America (8) -:- Nacional Asuncion (3)  
23:00Pst Sportivo Luqueno (11) -:- Club River Plate (7)  
 
13:40Pst Miedz Legnica (6) -:- Podbeskidzie (1)  
18:00Pst GKS Belchatow (15) -:- Zaglebie Sosnowiec (10)  
 
14:05Pst Resovia Rzeszow (3) -:- Leczna (2)  
15:00Pst Gryf Wejherowo (18) -:- Blekitni Stargard (7)  
 
17:00Pst Braganca (16) -:- Chaves B (11)  
17:00Pst CD Cerveira (15) -:- Fafe (2)  
17:00Pst CDC Montalegre (9) -:- Pedras Salgadas (14)  
17:00Pst Merelinense (5) -:- Maritimo B (8)  
17:00Pst Mirandela (13) -:- SC Braga B (4)  
17:00Pst Oliveirense (17) -:- Berco SC (10)  
17:00Pst Sao Martinho (6) -:- Vizela (1)  
18:00Pst CSD Camara de Lobos (18) -:- Maria da Fonte (7)  
18:00Pst Uniao Madeira (12) -:- Guimaraes B (3)  
 
17:00Pst AD Castro Daire (5) -:- Trofense (11)  
17:00Pst Coimbroes (12) -:- Amarante (10)  
17:00Pst Ginasio Figueirense (18) -:- Pedras Rubras (13)  
17:00Pst leca (4) -:- Paredes (8)  
17:00Pst Lusitano FCV (16) -:- Felgueiras (7)  
17:00Pst Sanjoanense (6) -:- Gondomar (14)  
17:00Pst SC Espinho (3) -:- Canelas 2010 (9)  
17:00Pst Valadares Gaia (15) -:- Lusitania Lourosa (2)  
17:00Pst Vila Real (17) -:- Arouca (1)  
 
17:00Pst Agueda (13) -:- Oleiros (10)  
17:00Pst Beira Mar (6) -:- Oliveira Hospital (14)  
17:00Pst Benfica Castelo Branco (2) -:- Sertanense (4)  
17:00Pst Caldas (7) -:- Condeixa (8)  
17:00Pst Fatima (5) -:- Marinhense (11)  
17:00Pst Leiria (12) -:- Vitoria Sernache (17)  
17:00Pst Santarem (16) -:- Torreense (9)  
18:00Pst Fontinhas (18) -:- Anadia (3)  
18:00Pst Praiense (1) -:- Ideal (15)  
 
17:00Pst Alverca (3) -:- Armacenenses (12)  
17:00Pst Amora (10) -:- Loures (7)  
17:00Pst Dezembro (9) -:- Oriental (8)  
17:00Pst Fabril Barreiro (16) -:- Pinhalnovense (6)  
17:00Pst Louletano (4) -:- Esperansa de Lagos (11)  
17:00Pst Lusitano Ginasio Clube (15) -:- Sintrense (5)  
17:00Pst Olimpico Montijo (13) -:- Real (2)  
17:00Pst Sacavenense (14) -:- Olhanense (1)  
17:00Pst Sintra Football (18) -:- Aljustrelense (17)  
 
14:00Pst Chertanovo Moscow (3) -:- Nizhny Novgorod (11)  
15:00Pst Baltika (7) -:- Avangard Kursk (13)  
15:00Pst Fakel Voronezh (19) -:- Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18)  
15:00Pst FC Chayka (10) -:- Enisey (14)  
15:00Pst FC Torpedo Moscow (4) -:- Rotor Volgograd (1)  
15:00Pst FK Neftekhimik (5) -:- Tom Tomsk (9)  
15:00Pst Mordovia Saransk (20) -:- FC Armavir (12)  
15:00Pst Shinnik Yaroslavl (8) -:- Krasnodar 2 (15)  
15:00Pst Ska-Khabarovsk (6) -:- Luch-Energiya (16)  
15:00Pst Spartak Moscow 2 (17) -:- Khimki (2)  
 
14:00Pst Luki-Energiya (13) -:- Veles Moscow (1)  
14:00Pst Olimp Khimki (6) -:- Murom (7)  
 
16:00Pst Buducnost Dobanovci (16) -:- Sindjelic Beograd (14)  
16:00Pst FK Graficar (1) -:- Metalac GM (2)  
16:00Pst FK Trayal (13) -:- Zarkovo (9)  
16:00Pst Kabel Novi Sad (5) -:- FK Smederevo (15)  
16:00Pst Kolubara (6) -:- FK Zlatibor (4)  
16:00Pst Novi Pazar (7) -:- Radnicki 1923 (8)  
16:00Pst Radnicki Pirot (11) -:- Dinamo Vranje (10)  
16:00Pst Zemun (12) -:- Backa (3)  
 
11:30Pst FC petrzalka 1898 (14) -:- Puchov (8)  
11:30Pst MSK Zilina B (5) -:- FC Kosice (10)  
16:00Pst Slavoj Trebisov (16) -:- MFK Ruzomberok B (9)  
 
17:00Pst brda (13) -:- Fuzinar (5)  
 
13:00Pst Cadiz (1) -:- Alcorcon (9)  
17:00Pst Mirandes (7) -:- Ponferradina (10)  
17:00Pst Zaragoza (2) -:- Almeria (3)  
22:00Pst Sporting Gijon (8) -:- Oviedo (17)  
 
13:00Pst Atletico Baleares (1) -:- Atletico Madrid B (3)  
13:00Pst Coruxo (5) -:- Melilla (13)  
13:00Pst Internacional De Madrid (8) -:- Oviedo B (12)  
13:00Pst Las Palmas Atletico (16) -:- UP Langreo (10)  
13:00Pst Pontevedra (9) -:- Las Rozas CF (17)  
13:00Pst Racing DE Ferrol (11) -:- Celta Vigo B (14)  
13:00Pst Rayo Majadahonda (6) -:- Santa Eulalia (4)  
13:00Pst Sporting Gijon B (15) -:- Getafe B (19)  
13:00Pst S.S. Reyes (20) -:- Marino de Luanco (18)  
13:00Pst UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2) -:- Real Madrid Castilla (7)  
 
13:00Pst Amorebieta (6) -:- Guijuelo (9)  
13:00Pst Arenas Club (18) -:- CD Izarra (19)  
13:00Pst Athletic Club B (3) -:- Burgos (8)  
13:00Pst CD Calahorra (12) -:- Haro Deportivo (10)  
13:00Pst Cultural Leonesa (2) -:- Deportivo Alaves B (11)  
13:00Pst Osasuna B (7) -:- SD Leioa (15)  
13:00Pst Real Union (17) -:- Unionistas de Salamanca (16)  
13:00Pst Salamanca (13) -:- Real Sociedad B (5)  
13:00Pst Tudelano (20) -:- Barakaldo (14)  
13:00Pst Valladolid B (4) -:- UD Logrones (1)  
 
13:00Pst AE Prat (17) -:- UE Olot (7)  
13:00Pst Barcelona B (2) -:- Ebro (11)  
13:00Pst Gimnastic (14) -:- Badalona (19)  
13:00Pst Hercules (18) -:- CD Castellon (1)  
13:00Pst Levante B (12) -:- Valencia Mestalla (16)  
13:00Pst Orihuela (20) -:- Lleida Esportiu (5)  
13:00Pst Sabadell (3) -:- FC Andorra (9)  
13:00Canc Sabadell (3) 0 - 0 Reus  
13:00Pst SD Ejea (15) -:- Espanyol B (8)  
13:00Pst UE Llagostera (13) -:- UD Cornella (4)  
13:00Pst Villarreal B (6) -:- La Nucia (10)  
 
13:00Pst Atletico Sanluqueno (15) -:- Badajoz (3)  
13:00Pst Cartagena (1) -:- Granada CF B (18)  
13:00Pst CD Don Benito (14) -:- Sevilla Atletico (9)  
13:00Pst CF Talavera de la Reina (17) -:- San Fernando (6)  
13:00Pst CP Villarrobledo (20) -:- Cordoba (5)  
13:00Pst Marbella FC (2) -:- Murcia (8)  
13:00Pst Merida AD (19) -:- Cadiz B (11)  
13:00Pst Real Linense (7) -:- Yeclano (4)  
13:00Pst Recreativo Huelva (13) -:- Villarrubia (12)  
13:00Pst Ucam Murcia (10) -:- Algeciras (16)  
 
18:00Pst Basconia (6) -:- Balmaseda (10)  
18:00Pst Beasain (13) -:- Sestao River (1)  
18:00Pst CD Vitoria (3) -:- Tolosa (19)  
18:00Pst Deusto (16) -:- Ariznabarra (20)  
18:00Pst Pasaia KE (7) -:- SCD Durango (15)  
18:00Pst Portugalete (2) -:- San Ignacio (8)  
18:00Pst Real Sociedad C (14) -:- Santurtzi (12)  
18:00Pst Santutxu (9) -:- Lagun Onak (18)  
18:00Pst Sodupe (11) -:- JD Somorrostro (4)  
18:00Pst Urduliz (17) -:- Gernika (5)  
 
12:30Pst Zaragoza B (4) -:- Villanueva CF (19)  
13:00Pst CD Cuarte (5) -:- UD Barbastro (11)  
13:00Pst CD Valdefierro (20) -:- Calamocha (17)  
17:30Pst SD Borja (7) -:- Belchite 97 (18)  
17:30Pst SD Tarazona (1) -:- Utebo FC (13)  
18:00Pst Atletico de Monzon (14) -:- CD Sarinena (9)  
18:00Pst CD Binefar (10) -:- CD Robres (15)  
18:00Pst CD Teruel (2) -:- CD Brea (3)  
19:00Pst Illueca (8) -:- CDJ Tamarite (16)  
 
14:00Pst Atletico Madrid W (2) -:- Valencia W (15)  
14:00Pst Barcelona W (1) -:- Real Sociedad W (6)  
14:00Pst Edf Logrono W (7) -:- Deportivo La Coruna W (4)  
14:00Pst Granad. Tenerife W (9) -:- Espanyol W (16)  
14:00Pst Rayo Vallecano W (8) -:- Madrid CFF W (13)  
14:00Pst Sevilla W (11) -:- Real Betis W (12)  
14:00Pst Sporting Huelva W (14) -:- Levante W (3)  
14:00Pst Tacon W (10) -:- Athletic Club W (5)  
 
15:30Pst SR Delemont (1) -:- SC Buochs (12)  
16:00Pst FC Langenthal (10) -:- SV Muttenz (7)  
17:00Pst Grasshopper II (4) -:- FC Bassecourt (8)  
 
16:00Pst Linth (3) -:- Paradiso (6)  
16:30Pst FC Kosova (8) -:- Wettswil-bonstetten (2)  
 
14:30Pst Buyuksehir B. (8) -:- Kastamonuspor (3)  
14:30Pst Kahramanmarasspor AS (9) -:- Nigde Belediyespor (16)  
14:30Awd Sivas Belediyespor (11) 3 - 0 Elazigspor (17)  
15:00Pst Ankara Demirspor (2) -:- Tuzlaspor (4)  
15:00Pst Ergene Velimese Spor (10) -:- Bandirmaspor (1)  
15:00Pst Usakspor (7) -:- Kirsehir Belediyespor (6)  
 
14:30Pst Gumushanespor (17) -:- Zonguldak Komurspor (11)  
15:00Pst Afjet Afyonspor (6) -:- Amedspor (16)  
15:00Pst Anadolu Selcukluspor (13) -:- Hacettepe SK (12)  
15:00Pst Pendikspor (9) -:- Sancaktepe Belediye (4)  
15:00Pst Samsunspor (1) -:- Duzyurtspor (3)  
15:00Pst Tarsus Idman Yurdu (7) -:- Kirklarelispor (14)  
 
14:30Pst Artvin Hopaspor (5) -:- Sile Yildizspor (15)  
14:30Pst Karakopru (7) -:- Duzcespor (6)  
14:30Pst Yeni Orduspor (13) -:- Tire 1922 Spor (4)  
14:30Pst Yomraspor (12) -:- 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (3)  
15:00Pst Kizilcabolukspor (11) -:- 24 Erzincanspor (2)  
15:00Pst Serik Belediyespor (1) -:- Silivrispor (10)  
15:00Pst Tokatspor (17) -:- Erzin Belediyespor (16)  
 
14:30Pst Agri 1970 Spor (10) -:- Fatsa Belediyespor (12)  
14:30Pst Cizrespor (9) -:- Kozan Bld. Spor (11)  
14:30Pst Elazig Belediyespor (14) -:- Alemdag Spor 1877 (16)  
15:00Pst Derince Belediyespor (2) -:- Ofspor (7)  
15:00Pst Fethiyespor (8) -:- Karsiyaka (5)  
15:00Pst Kocaelispor (1) -:- Kemerspor 2003 (17)  
15:00Pst Payasspor (15) -:- Erbaaspor (13)  
15:00Pst Turgutluspor (3) -:- Tepecik Bld.Spor (6)  
 
13:30Pst Adivarspor (10) -:- Batman Petrolspor (17)  
14:30Pst Diyarbakirspor (8) -:- Darica Genclerbirligi (11)  
14:30Pst Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (15) -:- Muglaspor (5)  
14:30Pst Pazarspor (3) -:- Soma Spor Dernegi (2)  
15:00Pst Golcukspor (14) -:- Yimpas Yozgatspor (12)  
15:00Pst Karacabey Birlikspor (1) -:- Altindag Belediyespor (16)  
15:00Pst Modafen FK (18) -:- 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (9)  
15:00Pst Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (4) -:- Nazilli Belediyespor (7)  
15:00Pst Osmaniyespor (6) -:- Bayrampasa (13)  
 
13:00Pst Energetik Mary (8) -:- Sagadam (7)  
13:00Pst FC Asgabat (4) -:- Ahal (2)  
 
02:30Pst Sporting Kansas City (1) -:- Real Salt Lake (15)  
05:30Pst Portland Timbers (13) -:- Philadelphia Union (20)  
 
02:00Pst Charleston Battery (10) -:- Bathlehem Steel FC (20)  
02:00Pst Memphis 901 (31) -:- Birmingham Legion  
02:00Pst Saint Louis FC (4) -:- Hartford Athletic  
04:30Pst Reno 1868 Fc (6) -:- Portland Timbers II (35)  
05:00Pst Orange County SC (19) -:- Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (34)  
05:30Pst Las Vegas Lights FC (15) -:- San Antonio FC (12)  
05:30Pst Phoenix Rising (2) -:- Austin Bold (9)  
23:30Pst Seattle Sounders II (32) -:- El Paso Locomotive (17)  
 
01:00Pst Detroit City FC (3) -:- Michigan Stars (8)  
01:04Pst Stumptown Athletic (5) -:- Chattanooga FC (6)  
04:00Pst LA Force (7) -:- California United (1)  
04:04Pst San Diego 1904 FC (4) -:- Oakland Roots (2)  
 
22:30Pst Carabobo FC (15) -:- Aragua FC (10)  
23:00Pst Atletico Venezuela (5) -:- Trujillanos FC (8)  
23:00Pst GV Maracay (18) -:- Zulia FC (9)  
23:00Pst Lala FC (19) -:- Zamora FC (1)  
23:00Pst Mineros de Guyana (14) -:- Deportivo La Guaira (7)  
23:00Pst Monagas SC (4) -:- Estudiantes de Merida FC (6)  
23:00Pst Portuguesa FC (16) -:- Deportivo Tachira FC (17)  
23:00Pst Caracas FC (2) -:- Deportivo Lara (3)  
23:00Pst Yaracuyanos FC (13) -:- Puerto Cabello (11)  

Get live football scores from 29/03/2020 & the football fixtures from 29/03/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 29/03/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 29/03/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement