My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
01:00 Avai (7) -:- Remo (13)
 
01:15 Santos -:- Juazeirense  
03:30 Atletico-MG -:- Bahia  
03:30 Sao Paulo -:- Vasco Da Gama  
22:30 Fortaleza EC -:- CRB  
 
01:00 O'Higgins (9) -:- Curico Unido (16)
03:30 Union La Calera (3) -:- Palestino (13)
19:30 Antofagasta (10) -:- Universidad Catolica (1)
22:00 Santiago Wanderers (17) -:- Colo Colo (8)
 
03:00 Guayaquil SC (3) -:- Chacaritas (6)   
 
20:00 Aswan Sc (16) -:- Al Ahly (2)  
 
16:00 Shakhter Karagandy -:- FCSB  
17:00 FK Liepaja -:- CSKA Sofia  
18:00 FK Tobol Kostanay -:- HNK Hajduk Split  
19:00 Birkirkara -:- Olimpija Ljubljana  
19:00 Bodo/Glimt -:- Valur Reykjavik  
19:00 Dinamo Brest -:- Plzen  
19:00 FC Vaduz -:- Ujpest  
19:00 Honka -:- NK Domzale  
19:00 Keshla FC -:- PFC Sochi  
19:00 Sumqayit -:- Cukaricki  
19:00 Vorskla Poltava -:- KuPS  
19:30 BK Hacken -:- Aberdeen  
19:30 FC Santa Coloma -:- Hibernian  
19:30 FCI Levadia Tallinn -:- Dundalk  
19:30 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe -:- Spartak Trnava  
19:45 MSK Zilina -:- Apollon Limassol  
20:00 Aarhus -:- Larne  
20:00 Bate Borisov -:- Dinamo Batumi  
20:00 FC Ashdod -:- Qarabag  
20:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva -:- Arda Kardzhali  
20:00 Maccabi Haifa -:- Dinamo Tbilisi  
20:00 Milsami Orhei -:- IF Elfsborg  
20:00 Rakow Czestochowa -:- Suduva Marijampole  
20:00 Rosenborg -:- FH Hafnarfjordur  
20:00 Sivasspor -:- Petrocub  
20:00 Slovacko -:- Lokomotiv Plovdiv  
20:00 Torpedo Zhodino -:- FC Copenhagen  
20:00 Valerenga -:- Gent  
20:15 The New Saints -:- Zalgiris Kaunas  
20:30 Breidablik -:- Austria Vienna  
20:30 Fola Esch -:- Shakhter Soligorsk  
20:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv -:- Sutjeska  
21:00 AEK Athens FC -:- Velez Mostar  
21:00 Feyenoord -:- Drita  
21:00 FK Borac Banja Luka -:- Linfield  
21:00 GAP Connah S Quay FC -:- Prishtina  
21:00 HNK Rijeka -:- Gzira United  
21:00 Partizani -:- FC Basel 1893  
21:00 Puskas Academy -:- RFS  
21:00 Shkendija -:- Riga FC  
21:00 Slask Wroclaw -:- Ararat Yerevan  
21:00 Vojvodina -:- FK Panevezys  
21:30 Aris Thessalonikis -:- FC Astana  
21:30 CS Universitatea Craiova -:- Laci  
21:30 Servette FC -:- Molde  
21:45 Bohemians -:- F91 Dudelange  
21:45 Dunajska Streda -:- FK Partizan  
21:45 Maribor -:- Hammarby FF  
22:00 NK Osijek -:- Pogon Szczecin  
22:00 Vllaznia -:- A.E.L.  
23:00 Santa Clara -:- Shkupi 1927  
 
01:00 U.N.A.M. - Pumas -:- Everton   
17:30 VfL Bochum -:- Vitesse  
18:00 Fiorentina -:- Levico Terme  
18:00 Verona -:- Modena  
18:30 Salernitana -:- Fermana  
21:20 Hertha Berlin -:- Liverpool  
 
22:15 Selfoss (10) -:- Throttur Reykjavik (11)  
 
19:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris B (14) -:- BFA (9)   
 
14:00 Odd Ballklubb 2 (8) -:- Nardo (10)  
17:00 Vard Haugesund (4) -:- Notodden (7)  
 
18:30 Molinos El Pirata (12) -:- Deportivo Coopsol (10)   
21:00 Santos (7) -:- Carlos Stein (5)   
23:00 Comerciantes Unidos (6) -:- Sport Chavelines Juniors (1)   
23:30 Atletico Grau (2) -:- Union Huaral (11)   
23:30 Deportivo Llacuabamba (4) -:- Cultural Santa Rosa (8)   
 
00:00 Uruguay Montevideo (8) -:- Defensor Sporting (6)   
02:30 Albion FC (3) -:- Racing Montevideo (1)   
21:30 Danubio (4) -:- Rocha FC (5)   

Get live football scores from 29/07/2021 & the football fixtures from 29/07/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 29/07/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 29/07/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement