My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT AS Roma (1) 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT CFR 1907 Cluj (3) 1 - 1 BSC Young Boys (2) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Arsenal (1) 3 - 0 Dundalk (4) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Molde (2) 1 - 0 Rapid Vienna (3) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Benfica (2) 3 - 0 Standard Liege (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Rangers (1) 1 - 0 Lech Poznan (3) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Granada CF (1) 0 - 0 PAOK (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Omonia (4) 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (2) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT AZ Alkmaar (3) 4 - 1 HNK Rijeka (4) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Real Sociedad (2) 0 - 1 Napoli (1) 0 - 0 
 
19:55FT AEK Athens FC (3) 1 - 2 Leicester (1) 0 - 2 
19:55FT Zorya Luhansk (4) 1 - 2 SC Braga (2) 0 - 2 
 
19:55FT AC Milan (2) 3 - 0 Sparta Praha (3) 1 - 0 
19:55FT Lille (1) 2 - 2 Celtic (4) 0 - 2 
 
19:55FT Qarabag (4) 1 - 3 Villarreal (1) 0 - 0 
19:55FT Sivasspor (3) 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv (2) 0 - 0 
 
19:55FT Antwerp (1) 1 - 0 Tottenham (2) 1 - 0 
19:55FT Lask Linz (3) 4 - 3 Ludogorets (4) 3 - 1 
 
19:55FT CSKA Moscow (4) 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 0 
19:55FT Feyenoord (2) 1 - 4 Wolfsberger AC (3) 0 - 2 
 
13:30FT Lori FC (6) 1 - 1 FC Urartu (3) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Ararat II (7) 0 - 2 Noravank (6)  
13:00FT BKMA (1) 3 - 0 Ararat Armenia II (10)  
 
15:00Canc Al Jaish (1) 0 - 0 Al Ahed (3)  
15:00Canc Manama Club (2) 0 - 0 Hilal Al-Quds (4)  
 
15:00Canc Al Ansar (2) 0 - 0 Al-Wathba (3)  
15:00Canc Al Kuwait (1) 0 - 0 Al-Faisaly Amman (4)  
 
15:00Canc Al Jazeera Amman (4) 0 - 0 Al Qadsia (1)  
15:00Canc Dhofar (2) 0 - 0 Riffa SC (3)  
 
15:00Canc Altyn Asyr 0 - 0 FK Khujand (4)  
15:00Canc Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn 0 - 0 Istiklol Fergana (1)  
 
02:00AP * Quindio 0 - 1(4 - 3) Jaguares 0 - 1 
02:40FT Once Caldas 2 - 0 Envigado * 2 - 0 
21:00FT Tigres FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Pereira * 0 - 0 
22:00FT Leones FC 1 - 2 Rionegro Aguilas * 1 - 0 
22:00FT * Real Santander 2 - 1 Chico 1 - 1 
22:30FT * Santa Fe 1 - 2 Patriotas 1 - 0
 
15:00FT TP Mazembe (3) 3 - 1 AS Maniema Union (1)  
16:30FT FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (4) 0 - 0 FC Renaissance (7)  
 
17:30FT Aswan Sc (14) 1 - 3 Al Ittihad (10) 1 - 2 
20:00FT El Entag El Harby (8) 0 - 0 Misr El Makasa (9) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Flora Tallinn U21 (4) 3 - 1 FC Nomme United (3) 2 - 0 
19:00Canc Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (7) 0 - 0 Vandra JK Vaprus (9)  
 
19:15FT SC Bastia (1) 2 - 0 Laval (6) 1 - 0 
 
20:00Pst FC Guetersloh (1) -:- Victoria Clarholz (19)  
20:00Pst Preussen Muenster II (11) -:- Sportfreunde Siegen (10)  
20:00Pst SC Westfalia Herne (20) -:- TSG Sprockhoevel (4)  
20:00Pst TuS Ennepetal (12) -:- Holzwickeder (2)  
20:30Pst ASC Dortmund (5) -:- SC Paderborn 07 II (15)  
 
01:00FT Lobos UPNFM (7) 1 - 1 CD Olimpia (2) 0 - 1 
03:00FT CD Honduras (9) 0 - 3 Real Espana (6) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Platense FC (5) 3 - 2 Real de Minas (8) 1 - 1 
 
10:30Pst PSIS Semarang (5) -:- PSM Makassar (6)  
13:15Pst Persib Bandung (1) -:- PS Tira (10)  
 
16:30FT Al Kuwait (7) 0 - 0 Al Nasr SC (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Khaitan (13) 1 - 0 Al Fahaheel (10) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Al Arabi (5) 3 - 2 Al Qadsia (2) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Al Sahel (6) 0 - 1 Kazma (4) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Fgura United (12) 1 - 1 Pembroke Athleta (1) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Naxxar Lions (11) 0 - 3 Zebbug Rangers (8) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Qormi FC (14) 1 - 1 San Gwann FC (4) 1 - 1 
22:15FT St. Andrews FC (10) 0 - 1 Pieta Hotspurs (9) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Celaya (1) 2 - 1 Venados FC (11) 1 - 1 
03:05FT Correcaminos Uat (16) 0 - 3 Tapatio (9) 0 - 2 
05:05FT Leones Negros UDG (14) 0 - 0 Monarcas (4) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Junior Managua (9) 0 - 1 Chinandega (6) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Jalapa (4) 1 - 0 Real Esteli (1) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Juventus Managua (5) 2 - 3 Managua (8) 1 - 2 
04:00FT Walter Ferreti (2) 0 - 1 Diriangen (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Lech Poznan ll (17) 2 - 3 Olimpia Elblag (16) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Al Bidda SC (7) 1 - 0 Al Waab (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Lusail City (6) 1 - 5 Al Shamal (2) 0 - 5 
17:30FT Muaither SC (5) 2 - 2 Al Shahaniya (1) 1 - 2 
 
18:30FT Rapid Bucuresti (5) 0 - 3 CS Mioveni (11) 0 - 1 
 
10:00FT Sakhalin (15) 1 - 0 Zvezda Ryazan (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kaluga (10) 2 - 3 Salyut Belgorod (3) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Khimki 2 (12) 1 - 1 Khimik Novomoskovsk (6) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Kvant Obninsk (13) 1 - 5 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (1) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Avangard Kursk (11) 1 - 0 Strogino Moscow (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fakel-M Voronezh (16) 0 - 1 Znamya Noginsk (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK Sokol Saratov (5) 1 - 3 Metallurg Lipetsk (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Metalurg Vidnoe (14) 1 - 4 Krasny (8) 1 - 1 
 
12:00Awd Rodina (4) 3 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk (13)  
17:00Awd Torpedo Vladimir (8) 3 - 0 FC Chita (16)  
 
16:50FT Al Baten (9) 2 - 1 Al-Raed (5) 1 - 1 
18:50FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (10) 1 - 0 Al Taawon (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:45FT Olimpija Ljubljana (3) 2 - 0 Ask Bravo (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT NS Mura (2) 2 - 0 Maribor (1) 1 - 0 
 
12:00Canc Ansan Greeners (7) 0 - 0 Jeonnam Dragons (6)  
12:30Canc FC Anyang (9) 0 - 0 Suwon City FC (2)  
12:30Canc Gyeongnam FC (3) 0 - 0 Daejeon Citizen (4)  
12:30Canc Jeju United FC (1) 0 - 0 Asan Mugunghwa (10)  
12:30Canc Seoul E-Land FC (5) 0 - 0 Bucheon FC 1995 (8)  
 
17:30FT Alcorcon (18) 1 - 2 Sporting Gijon (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Mallorca (1) 3 - 1 Malaga (11) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Mirandes (7) 1 - 0 Zaragoza (20) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Tenerife (17) 1 - 1 Lugo (12) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Rayo Vallecano (6) 2 - 0 Fuenlabrada (8) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Sabadell (21) 1 - 0 Leganes (4) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Sirius (10) 0 - 0 AIK Stockholm (9) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Al Jaish (5) 1 - 0 Al Taliya (8) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Arnavutkoy Belediyespor (6) 3 - 2 Artvin Hopaspor (7) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Derince Belediyespor (9) 0 - 0 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (10) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Edirnespor Genclik (4) 2 - 1 Fatsa Belediyespor (3) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Kemerspor 2003 (15) 1 - 0 Ankara Adliyespor (11) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Manisaspor (16) 1 - 2 Alemdag Spor 1877 (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Diyarbakirspor (1) 2 - 1 Kizilcabolukspor (14) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT Agri 1970 Spor (5) 1 - 0 Tokatspor (16) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Darica Genclerbirligi (6) 0 - 2 Erzin Belediyespor (3) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Gengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari (10) 2 - 2 Adivarspor (14) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Karaman Belediyespor (15) 5 - 1 Ceyhanspor (9) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Nazilli Belediyespor (2) 1 - 1 Kutahyaspor (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Tekirdagspor (11) 0 - 1 Kahta 02 (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (13) 0 - 0 Fethiyespor (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Yimpas Yozgatspor (17) 2 - 1 Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor (12) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Batman Petrolspor (9) 1 - 0 Yalovaspor (17) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Carsambaspor (6) 5 - 0 Arhavispor (15) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Karsiyaka (4) 5 - 1 Cizrespor (16) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Sile Yildizspor (5) 0 - 0 Golcukspor (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Soma Spor Dernegi (1) 3 - 0 Catalca Spor (3) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Mersin Idman Yurdu (2) 1 - 0 Elazig Belediyespor (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:15FT Al-Dhafra (10) 3 - 1 Al Fujairah SC (12) 1 - 1
16:15FT Al-Jazira (2) 2 - 0 Al-Ittihad Kalba (8) 0 - 0
19:00FT Al-Wasl FC (7) 0 - 3 Al Nasr (3) 0 - 1
 
01:00FT New York Red Bulls (13) 1 - 0 New England Revolution (15) 0 - 0
01:30FT Orlando City SC (5) 4 - 1 Atlanta United FC (23) 2 - 0
01:30FT Philadelphia Union (1) 2 - 1 Chicago Fire (21) 1 - 1
01:30FT FC Cincinnati (26) 0 - 1 Sporting Kansas City (3) 0 - 0
01:30FT Toronto FC (2) 0 - 1 New York City FC (7) 0 - 0
02:00FT DC United (24) 1 - 0 Columbus Crew (4) 1 - 0
02:00FT Minnesota Stars FC (9) 2 - 1 Colorado Rapids (10) 1 - 0
02:30FT FC Dallas (11) 2 - 1 Inter Miami CF (19) 0 - 1
04:00FT Portland Timbers (8) 5 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy (20) 3 - 0
04:30FT Los Angeles FC (12) 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo (25) 2 - 0
04:30FT San Jose Earthquakes (16) 2 - 0 Real Salt Lake (22) 1 - 0
 
14:15FT Sai Gon (3) 2 - 1 Than Quang Ninh (4) 1 - 0 
14:15FT Viettel (1) 0 - 0 Hanoi T&T (2) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 29/10/2020 & the football fixtures from 29/10/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 29/10/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 29/10/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement