My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Osasuna (10) 1 - 1 Elche (17) 1 - 1
 
00:15FT Argentinos Jrs (15) 3 - 0 Gimnasia L.P. (11) 1 - 0 
00:15FT Defensa Y Justicia (3) 1 - 1 Colon Santa Fe (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Union Santa Fe (14) 3 - 0 Atletico Tucuman (25) 2 - 0 
 
00:00FT Internacional (10) 1 - 1 Santos (12) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Bordj Bou Arreridj (11) 2 - 2 RB Ouargla (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT JS Bordj Menaiel (4) 1 - 0 Hamra Annaba (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT JSM Bejaia (12) 0 - 1 Khenchela (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT JSM Skikda (14) 2 - 0 Ib Lakhdaria (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MO Constantine (13) 1 - 1 MO Bejaia (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Nrb Teleghma (1) 2 - 1 El Eulma (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT US Chaouia (7) 1 - 1 CA Batna (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT USM Annaba (3) 1 - 1 AS Ain Mlila (2) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT ASM Oran (13) 2 - 2 Oued Sly (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT GC Mascara (3) 2 - 1 MC Saida (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SKAF Khemis Melina (16) 1 - 1 Ain Ouessara (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Temouchent (5) 0 - 0 ES Ben Aknoun (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT USM Bel Abbes (12) 1 - 0 Ain Defla (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT USM El Harrach (15) 0 - 0 JSM Tiaret (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT USMM Hadjout (6) 0 - 2 El Bayadh (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Wa Boufarik (11) 0 - 0 RC Kouba (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Qabala (3) 0 - 0 Qarabag (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:15FT Ludogorets (1) 2 - 0 CSKA Sofia (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:30Pst Royal FC (12) -:- ASK (14)  
 
09:00FT Beijing Technology (17) 2 - 2 Xinjiang Tianshan (18) 1 - 2 
13:35FT Guizhou Zhicheng (10) 0 - 4 Zhenjiang Huasa (8) 0 - 3 
 
17:45FT Anorthosis (7) 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol (2) 0 - 1 
20:00Abd Apoel Nicosia (6) -:- Omonia (8)  
 
21:45FT Derby (24) 1 - 2 QPR (5) 1 - 0
 
11:30FT Samgurali Tskhaltubo (7) 0 - 3 Dinamo Batumi (1) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Shukura (9) 1 - 2 FC Saburtalo (4) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (16) 2 - 2 FSV Zwickau (15) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT NorthEast United (8) 1 - 2 Chennaiyin (2) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Mes Rafsanjan (7) 1 - 0 SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (15) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Paykan (6) 0 - 1 Gol Gohar (1) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Sanat Naft (13) 1 - 1 Esteghlal FC (4) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Sepahan FC (2) 2 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Persepolis FC (3) 1 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman (14) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (5) 1 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (9) 1 - 1 
19:00FT SC Kfar Kasem (1) 3 - 1 Hapoel Afula (15) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (6) 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba (4) 1 - 0 
 
21:30FT Ternana (10) 1 - 0 Crotone (18) 1 - 0
 
15:30FT Albinoleffe (6) 2 - 3 Piacenza (10) 1 - 2 
 
22:00FT Juve Stabia (11) 3 - 2 Taranto (9) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Drita (3) 4 - 0 Dukagjini (9) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Yeelen Olympique (2) 1 - 0 Djoliba AC (9)  
20:00FT Lafia Club de Bamako (10) 0 - 0 Bakaridjan (14)  
20:30FT Afrique Football Elite (16) 1 - 1 AS Police (5)  
 
09:15FT Brigade Boys (4) 0 - 0 New Road Team (11)  
13:00FT Nepal Army (9) 0 - 0 Machhindra FC (7)  
 
14:00FT MVV (12) 1 - 1 Roda (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Emmen (3) 3 - 0 Almere City FC (17) 2 - 0 
 
22:15FT Estoril (5) 2 - 2 Santa Clara (18) 1 - 1
 
20:00FT Estrela da Amadora (10) 3 - 6 Benfica B (1) 2 - 3 
 
17:30FT GAZ Metan Medias (13) 1 - 1 Viitorul Constanta (3) 1 - 0
20:35FT CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 2 - 0 FC Clinceni (16) 2 - 0
 
16:00FT FC UFA (13) 1 - 1 Spartak Moscow (9) 0 - 0
18:00FT Arsenal Tula (14) 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow (5) 2 - 0
 
14:15FT Al-Khlood (15) 3 - 1 Al Jabalain (14) 2 - 0 
14:35FT Bisha (20) 1 - 3 Al Shoalah (3) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Al Jeel (16) 0 - 0 Al-Kawkab (10) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Brechin 1 - 1 Darvel FC 0 - 1 
 
17:00Pst Deveronvale (8) -:- Fraserburgh (1)  
 
16:00FT Novi Pazar (15) 2 - 0 Proleter Novi SAD (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Vojvodina (4) 3 - 1 Mladost Lucani (13) 2 - 0 
 
22:00FT Eibar (2) 4 - 2 Girona (11) 2 - 1
 
20:00FT IF Elfsborg (4) 2 - 4 AIK Stockholm (2) 2 - 1
20:00FT Mjallby AIF (9) 0 - 0 Orebro SK (15) 0 - 0
20:00FT Sirius (11) 3 - 0 BK Hacken (12) 2 - 0
 
19:00FT Goztepe (18) 1 - 1 Fenerbahce (4) 1 - 0
 
12:00FT FC Asgabat (7) 5 - 0 Energetik Mary (8)  
12:00FT Sagadam (3) 0 - 1 Nebitci (6)  
14:45FT Kopetdag Asgabat (4) 1 - 1 Merw (5)  
 
13:15FT Avanhard Kramatorsk (12) 0 - 2 Alians (3) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv (4) 1 - 2 Metalist Kharkiv (1) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 29/11/2021 & the football fixtures from 29/11/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 29/11/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 29/11/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement