My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:00FT Southampton (14) 1 - 1 Leicester (3) 0 - 0 
 
21:05FT Marseille (5) 1 - 1 Strasbourg (16) 0 - 0
 
21:00FT Celta Vigo (8) 2 - 0 Levante (13) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Pacos Ferreira (5) 1 - 0 Belenenses (9) 0 - 0
18:00FT Guimaraes (6) 2 - 0 Moreirense (7) 2 - 0
20:00FT Tondela (12) 0 - 2 Benfica (3) 0 - 2
22:15FT FC Porto (2) 3 - 2 Famalicao (11) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT CR Belouizdad (4) 0 - 1 USM Alger (7) 0 - 0 
23:30FT MC Alger (6) 5 - 1 NC Magra (16) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Wa Boufarik (4) 0 - 3 MO Bejaia (3) 0 - 2 
 
20:30FT Deportivo Espanol (16) 0 - 1 Dock Sud (2) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Lujan (12) 0 - 0 Deportivo Laferrere (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Sportivo Italiano (7) 3 - 2 Argentino de Merlo (5) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Victoriano Arenas (19) 1 - 0 General Lamadrid (18) 0 - 0 
 
10:00Awd Lori FC (7) 0 - 3 Alashkert (2)  
 
13:00FT Lernayin A. (6) 3 - 1 Ararat Armenia II (10)  
13:30FT Ararat II (7) 1 - 2 Junior Sevan (1)  
14:00FT Banants II (5) 1 - 2 Pyunik II (8)  
14:00FT BKMA (2) 1 - 0 Noravank (4)  
 
13:00FT Noah 1 - 3 Alashkert * 1 - 1 
 
11:00Pst Adelaide United (5) -:- Western Sydney (7)  
11:35FT Adelaide United (5) 0 - 0 Western United FC (8) 0 - 0
 
18:10FT FC Liefering (1) 3 - 2 FC Dornbirn 1913 (7) 3 - 1
18:30FT FC BW Linz (2) 2 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC (10) 1 - 0
18:30FT Lask Juniors Linz (8) 1 - 3 SK Vorwarts Steyr (12) 0 - 0
18:30FT SKU Amstetten (11) 2 - 1 SV Kapfenberg (9) 2 - 0
18:30FT SV Lafnitz (5) 1 - 2 Austria Vienna (Am) (14) 1 - 0
20:25FT Grazer AK (6) 5 - 0 SV Horn (16) 2 - 0
 
19:00Pst Neusiedl (11) -:- ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2)  
19:30Pst ASV Drassburg (12) -:- Admira Wacker (Am) (8)  
19:30Canc Marchfeld (7) 0 - 0 Rapid Vienna (Am)  
 
19:00Pst Deutschlandsberger (10) -:- Union VB Vocklamarkt (15)  
19:00Pst FC Gleisdorf 09 (1) -:- Union Gurten (3)  
19:00Pst FC Wels (16) -:- WSC Hertha (4)  
19:00Pst SV Allerheiligen (11) -:- SV Spittal (14)  
 
21:00FT Budaiya (7) 1 - 1 Busaiteen (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT East Riffa Club (2) 1 - 1 Manama Club (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Hidd SCC (5) 4 - 1 Al Najma Club (8) 2 - 1 
 
12:00FT Uttar Baridhara (9) 0 - 6 Bashundhara Kings (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Bangladesh Police (8) 2 - 2 Abahani Limited (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Brothers Union (12) 0 - 1 Sheikh Russel (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Rukh Brest (5) 2 - 1 Slavia Mozyr (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Dinamo Minsk (2) 2 - 0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (13) 1 - 0 
18:30FT FC Vitebsk (9) 0 - 0 FC Gomel (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (4) 1 - 2 FC Belshina Bobruisk (3) 1 - 0 
18:30FT FC Krumkachy (2) 4 - 0 FC Lida (8) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT NK Vis Simm-Bau (13) 0 - 1 Posusje (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Orasje (14) 1 - 0 Radnik Hadzici (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Zvijezda (6) 0 - 0 Rudar Kakanj (4) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Ponte Preta (10) 1 - 2 Mirassol (8) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Palmeiras (5) 0 - 1 Inter De Limeira (7) 0 - 0 
03:15FT Ferroviaria (4) 2 - 2 Santo Andre (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Sozopol (7) 2 - 1 Sportist Svoge (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Akademik Svishtov (12) 2 - 1 Levski 2007 (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Botev Vratsa II (4) 2 - 1 Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (15) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Drenovets (11) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Levski Lom (1) 8 - 0 Tryavna (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (10) 2 - 1 Yantra Polski Trambesh (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (7) 2 - 1 Sevlievo (6) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Parva Atomna (13) 1 - 1 Bdin Vidin (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pavlikeni (8) 1 - 0 Spartak Pleven (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Peshtera Galata (16) 1 - 1 Vihar Slavyanovo (2) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (2) 2 - 1 Junak Sinj (17) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Usti nad Labem (5) 1 - 2 Prostejov (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Taborsko (12) 2 - 0 Trinec (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hradec Kralove (1) 1 - 0 Blansko (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vysocina Jihlava (9) 3 - 3 Vlasim (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT AC Horsens (6) 3 - 3 Vejle (4) 2 - 0
18:05FT Aalborg (1) 4 - 0 Lyngby (5) 2 - 0
 
13:00FT HIK (2) 2 - 0 Vanlose (8) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Naestved (4) 0 - 1 Skovshoved IF (13) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Al Ahly (2) 1 - 1 El Gouna FC (13) 0 - 0 
21:30FT National Bank (16) 1 - 1 Ceramica Cleopatra (6) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Norwich U23 (11) 2 - 2 West Brom U23 (12) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Reading U23 (8) 5 - 0 Wolves U23 (4) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Kuressaare (8) 0 - 4 Flora Tallinn (3) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (12) 1 - 0 Stade Briochin (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Laval (11) 2 - 1 FC Bastia-Borgo (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SC Bastia (1) 0 - 1 Annecy (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Le Mans (4) 3 - 1 Lyon Duchere (18) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Berekum Chelsea (11) 2 - 3 WAFA (8) 2 - 2 
 
20:00FT Paks (4) 4 - 2 Puskas Academy (2) 0 - 1 
 
21:30FT Al Salt (3) 0 - 0 Ramtha SC (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Valmieras (2) 2 - 1 Riga FC (3) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Policia (7) 1 - 1 Monte Carlo (6) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Kuala Lumpur FA (6) 1 - 1 Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Melaka United (11) 1 - 3 Kedah (3) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT Bakaridjan (10) 2 - 1 Yeelen Olympique (9) 0 - 0 
18:30Pst USFAS Bamako (16) -:- CO Bamako (13)  
19:00FT Asom (3) 2 - 0 Onze Createurs (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Sfintul Gheorghe (4) 4 - 3 Zimbru Chisinau (8) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Speranta (9) 0 - 4 Milsami Orhei (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Petrocub (2) 4 - 0 FC Floresti (7) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Wydad AC (1) 1 - 1 Chabab Mohammedia (10) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Almere City FC (4) 1 - 0 Jong Ajax (16) 0 - 0
20:00FT Cambuur (1) 1 - 1 De Graafschap (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Excelsior (9) 3 - 0 Dordrecht (20) 2 - 0 
20:00FT FC Eindhoven (15) 1 - 0 Den Bosch (19) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC OSS (10) 0 - 4 Jong Utrecht (18) 0 - 2 
20:00FT MVV (11) 2 - 2 FC Volendam (6) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Roda (8) 0 - 1 Jong AZ (17) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Telstar (13) 2 - 2 Jong PSV (14) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT UTC (13) 1 - 3 Ayacucho FC (3) 1 - 2 
22:30FT U. San Martin (4) 1 - 0 Academia Cantolao (15) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Wisla Plock (14) 1 - 3 Lechia Gdansk (5) 0 - 1
20:30FT Slask Wroclaw (6) 0 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin (7) 0 - 0
 
17:40FT Widzew Lodz (10) 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:45FT Drogheda Utd (4) 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers (3) 1 - 1 
18:45FT St. Patricks Ath. (2) 3 - 0 Longford Town FC (9) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Bohemians (7) 1 - 2 Derry City (8) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Finn Harps (5) 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers (1) 0 - 0
20:45FT Waterford United (10) 0 - 3 Dundalk (6) 0 - 2 
 
20:30FT Bray Wanderers (6) 0 - 0 Cork City (8) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Athlone Town (3) 1 - 2 Cabinteely (5) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Shelbourne (2) 2 - 2 Treaty United (4) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Wexford Youths (10) 0 - 6 UCD (1) 0 - 4 
 
14:00FT Bradu Borca (9) 0 - 3 Bucovina Radauti (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT CSM Pascani (10) 1 - 1 Stiinta Miroslava (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Dante Botosani (6) 2 - 0 Foresta Suceava (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Husana Husi (5) 1 - 1 Somuz Falticeni (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SJ Vaslui (8) 2 - 3 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT ACS 1910 Oradea (8) 0 - 1 CS Luceafarul Oradea (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT CSC Sanmartin (6) 2 - 1 Somesul Dej (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT CSM Satu Mare (9) 1 - 1 Minaur Baia Mare (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Progresul Somcuta Mare (7) 1 - 2 SCM Zalau (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sportul Simleu (4) 1 - 1 ACS Gloria Bistrita (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Avantul Valea Marului (9) 2 - 0 CSM Bacau (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Csm Ramnicu Sarat (4) 2 - 1 Dacia Unirea Braila (2) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Sporting Liesti (6) 1 - 2 CSM Focsani 2007 (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Sportul Chiscani (10) 0 - 3 Otelul Galati (1) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Viitorul Ianca (5) 6 - 1 CS Faurei (8) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Concordia II (9) 0 - 1 CS Tunari (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT CSA Steaua Bucuresti (1) 5 - 0 Metalul Buzau (5) 4 - 0 
14:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti II (7) 5 - 1 CS Balotesti (10) 4 - 0 
14:00FT FC Voluntari II (6) 2 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti II (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Progresul Spartac (2) 4 - 0 FCSB II (3) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Corona 2010 Brasov (1) 6 - 1 Kids Tampa Brasov (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT CS Blejoi (3) 1 - 4 Targu Secuiesc (8) 0 - 2 
14:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu (5) 0 - 0 Odorheiu Secuiesc (9) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Olimpic Cetate (7) 4 - 2 CSO Plopeni (6) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II (4) 1 - 1 SR Municipal Brasov (2) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT CSM Deva (6) 1 - 2 Viitorul Daesti (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Flacara Horezu (7) 5 - 1 Minerul Costesti (10) 3 - 0 
14:00FT GAZ Metan Medias II (5) 1 - 1 Viitorul Selimbar (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Jiul Petrosani (8) 2 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt II (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Magura Cisnadie (2) 2 - 2 CS Gilortul Targu (4) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ocna Mures (9) 3 - 0 ACS Industria Galda (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Sanatatea Cluj (7) 0 - 1 Metalurgistul Cugir (2) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia (8) 0 - 1 CS Hunedoara (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Unirea DEJ (1) 3 - 3 Avantul Reghin (3) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Unirea Ungheni (5) 0 - 3 Ariesul Turda (4) 0 - 1 
 
11:00FT Ural II (10) 1 - 3 Zvezda Perm (6) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Krylya Sovetov 2 (15) 0 - 1 Lada Tolyati (13) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Orenburg 2 (14) 1 - 3 Volna Nizhny Novgorod (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Chelyabinsk (5) 1 - 1 Tyumen (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nosta (9) 0 - 0 Volga UL (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Zenit Izhevsk (12) 4 - 0 Novosibirsk FK (4) 3 - 0 
17:30FT Kamaz Chelny (1) 5 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul (7) 2 - 0 
 
20:40FT Al Adalh (10) 0 - 2 Najran (13) 0 - 0 
20:40FT Al-Sahel (11) 1 - 0 Arar (19) 0 - 0 
20:50FT Al Shoalah (9) 3 - 1 Al-Kawkab (5) 0 - 0 
21:05FT Al Bukayriyah (17) 2 - 1 Ohod (8) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Al Taee (4) 3 - 2 Al Drae (15) 0 - 1 
 
20:45FT Alloa Athletic (10) 1 - 0 Dunfermline (4) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Arbroath (7) 0 - 0 Morton (9) 0 - 0
20:45FT Inverness CT (5) 2 - 2 Ayr Utd (8) 1 - 1
20:45FT Queen of the South (6) 0 - 2 Dundee (2) 0 - 2 
20:45FT Raith Rovers (3) 0 - 4 Heart of Midlothian (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT ND Gorica (10) 1 - 5 NS Mura (3) 1 - 2 
 
17:30FT Bilje (6) 5 - 0 DOB (4) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT brda (7) 0 - 3 Fuzinar (4) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Lugo (21) 2 - 2 Zaragoza (16) 1 - 0
 
19:00FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (4) 1 - 2 SC Kriens (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Thun (2) 2 - 0 FC Chiasso (10) 1 - 0
20:00FT FC Aarau (3) 2 - 1 Grasshoppers (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC Winterthur (6) 0 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 0 - 0 
 
08:00Canc AS Mataiea (11) -:- Olympic Mahina (10)  
08:00Canc Venus (2) -:- Manu Ura (8)  
 
14:00Pst Faizkand (3) -:- Istiqlol Dushanbe (9)  
14:00FT FK Khujand (1) 4 - 0 Kuktosh (4)  
14:00FT Khatlon (7) 1 - 1 CSKA Pomir (10)  
 
14:00FT Nyva Ternopil (12) 0 - 1 Chornomorets Odesa (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Chaika Kiev. Oblast (16) 3 - 2 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT MFK Mykolaiv (6) 1 - 0 Prikarpatye (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka (11) 3 - 0 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Alians (7) 1 - 1 Avanhard Kramatorsk (13) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 30/04/2021 & the football fixtures from 30/04/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 30/04/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 30/04/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement