My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:30FT Mallorca (18) 5 - 1 Celta Vigo (17) 3 - 0
22:00FT Leganes (19) 0 - 3 Sevilla (4) 0 - 2
23:00FT Barcelona (2) 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid (3) 1 - 1
 
20:30FT Torino (16) 1 - 2 Lazio (2) 1 - 0
22:45FT Genoa (18) 1 - 3 Juventus (1) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Famalicao (5) 0 - 1 Portimonense (17) 0 - 1
21:15FT Guimaraes (7) 2 - 0 Vitoria Setubal (16) 1 - 0
23:30FT Rio Ave (6) 4 - 3 SC Braga (4) 3 - 2
 
18:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (2) 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov (15) 0 - 1
20:30FT CSKA Moscow (5) 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow (7) 1 - 0
 
14:00Canc Keshla FC (3) 0 - 0 Neftchi Baku (2)  
14:00Canc Qabala (8) 0 - 0 Sabail (7)  
14:00Canc Qarabag (1) 0 - 0 Zira (5)  
14:00Canc Sabah FK (6) 0 - 0 Sumqayit (4)  
 
22:00Pst Botafogo SP -:- CRB  
22:00Pst Brasilia -:- Parana  
22:00Pst Chapecoense-SC -:- America Mineiro  
22:00Pst Cruzeiro -:- Avai  
22:00Pst CSA -:- Juventude  
22:00Pst Figueirense -:- Guarani Campinas  
22:00Pst Operario-PR -:- Cuiaba  
22:00Pst Ponte Preta -:- Confianca-Se  
22:00Pst Sampaio Correa -:- Nautico Recife  
22:00Pst Vitoria -:- Oeste  
 
19:55FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (2) 2 - 0 NK Varazdin (8) 1 - 0
19:55FT NK Slaven Belupo (7) 3 - 0 Istra 1961 (9) 3 - 0
22:05FT HNK Gorica (6) 3 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split (5) 2 - 1
 
19:00FT HB Koge (8) 2 - 1 Vejle (1) 0 - 0
20:00FT Kolding FC (4) 2 - 1 Skive (7) 0 - 1
20:00FT Naestved (11) 2 - 2 Viborg (2) 1 - 2
 
19:00FT Millwall (10) 1 - 1 Swansea (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Barnsley (23) 2 - 0 Blackburn (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Cardiff (6) 0 - 0 Charlton (20) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Reading (13) 0 - 3 Brentford (3) 0 - 1 
20:30FT QPR (14) 1 - 2 Fulham (4) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Leeds (1) 1 - 1 Luton (24) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Wigan (16) 3 - 0 Stoke City (19) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT TJK Legion (9) 0 - 0 Tallinn Kalev (8) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Flora Tallinn (1) 3 - 1 Trans Narva (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:00Canc Aduana Stars (2) -:- WAFA (7)  
15:00Canc Bechem United (8) -:- Ashanti Gold SC (6)  
15:00Canc Eleven Wonders (11) -:- Medeama (1)  
15:00Canc Elmina Sharks (5) -:- Asante Kotoko (4)  
15:00Canc Great Olympics (12) -:- Hearts of Oak (9)  
15:00Canc Inter Allies (10) -:- Liberty Pro FC (14)  
15:00Canc Karela (17) -:- Dream FC (13)  
15:00Canc King Faisal Babes (18) -:- Ebusua Dwarfs (16)  
15:00Canc Legon Cities (15) -:- Berekum Chelsea (3)  
 
21:00FT IBV W (8) 1 - 3 Valur Reykjavik W (1) 0 - 1 
21:00Pst Thor / Ka W (5) -:- Fylkir W (3)  
22:15Pst Throttur Reykjavik W (7) -:- Breidablik W (2)  
 
14:30Pst PS Tira (10) -:- Persik Kediri (13)  
 
17:45FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (11) 2 - 0 Navad Urmia (5) 1 - 0 
17:45FT Mes Kerman (3) 0 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Qashqai Shiraz (12) 1 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht (17) 0 - 0 
18:20FT Oxin Alborz (6) 2 - 0 Fajr Sepasi (10) 1 - 0 
18:20FT Rayka Babol (16) 1 - 1 Niroye Zamini (14) 0 - 0 
18:20FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (9) 0 - 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan (7) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Damash (13) 0 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Malavan (15) 2 - 0 Baderan Tehran (8) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Novara 0 - 0 Albinoleffe 0 - 0 
21:45Awd Alessandria 0 - 0 Pro Patria 0 - 0 
21:45Awd Robur Siena 0 - 0 Arezzo 0 - 0 
 
21:45Awd Feralpisalo 0 - 0 Modena 0 - 0 
21:45FT Padova 0 - 0 Sambenedettese 0 - 0 
21:45Awd Piacenza 0 - 0 Triestina 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT FK Jelgava (8) 0 - 3 Riga FC (2) 0 - 1
20:00FT FK Liepaja (6) 2 - 5 RFS (1) 2 - 3
 
21:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (1) 1 - 1 FK Petrovac (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT FK Grbalj (10) 0 - 1 KOM (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (3) 3 - 1 Zeta (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Sutjeska (2) 2 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja (7) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Titograd (8) 0 - 0 FK Podgorica (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Odra Opole (16) 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (15) 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (14) 0 - 1 
18:40FT Warta Poznan (3) 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow (8) 0 - 0 
21:40FT GKS Jastrzebie (12) 1 - 2 Stal Mielec (2) 0 - 1 
 
20:30FT Tenerife (9) 1 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna (15) 0 - 0
22:45FT Elche (6) 0 - 0 Cadiz (1)
 
20:00FT IF Sylvia (1) 3 - 1 karlstad BK (12) 2 - 1 
 
19:15FT FC Schaffhausen (9) 2 - 2 FC Vaduz (3) 2 - 1
19:15FT FC Winterthur (6) 5 - 2 FC Aarau (7) 5 - 1
21:30FT Grasshoppers (2) 4 - 1 FC WIL 1900 (5) 1 - 1
21:30FT Lausanne (1) 0 - 0 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (8) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT Keciorengucu (9) 2 - 1 Menemen Belediye (11) 0 - 1
19:00FT Adanaspor AS (17) 0 - 0 Altinordu (14) 0 - 0
20:00FT Giresunspor (10) 0 - 1 Bursaspor (4) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Prikarpatye (12) 0 - 1 Chornomorets Odesa (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Volyn Lutsk (4) 1 - 0 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (7) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Thanh HOA (10) 2 - 0 Than Quang Ninh (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Hong Linh Ha Tinh (12) 1 - 1 Becamex Binh Duong (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Nam Dinh (14) 3 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An (9) 1 - 0 
15:15FT Hanoi T&T (8) 0 - 1 Sai Gon (1) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 30/06/2020 & the football fixtures from 30/06/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 30/06/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 30/06/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement