My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
19:00FT Huesca (18) 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid (5) 0 - 0
19:00FT Villarreal (4) 3 - 1 Alaves (15) 2 - 1
21:30FT Eibar (11) 0 - 1 Elche (8) 0 - 1
21:30FT Real Madrid (2) 1 - 0 Valladolid (20) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Benevento (13) 2 - 5 Inter (4) 1 - 4
18:00FT Udinese (18) 0 - 2 Spezia (14) 0 - 1
20:50FT Lazio (12) 1 - 4 Atalanta (6) 0 - 3
 
19:00Pst Apolonia Fier -:- Partizani  
19:00Pst FK Kukesi -:- Laci  
19:00Pst Skenderbeu Korce -:- Kastrioti Kruje  
19:00Pst Teuta Durres -:- Vllaznia  
19:00Pst Tirana -:- Bylis  
 
14:15Pst Alashkert (3) -:- Gandzasar (8)  
14:15Pst Ararat Yerevan (2) -:- FC Urartu (1)  
14:15Pst Shirak FC (10) -:- Lori FC (5)  
 
18:00FT Slonim 1 - 3 Neman 1 - 1 
 
11:00FT Paro (3) 4 - 0 Paro United (7)  
 
00:15FT Avai (11) 1 - 0 Figueirense (17) 0 - 0
00:15FT Juventude (4) 1 - 0 Operario-PR (12) 0 - 0
00:15FT Vitoria (14) 0 - 1 CSA (10) 0 - 1
01:30FT Oeste (20) 0 - 1 Botafogo SP (19) 0 - 0
02:30FT Guarani Campinas (13) 1 - 1 Sampaio Correa (9) 1 - 0
02:30FT Parana (5) 1 - 1 Chapecoense-SC (1) 0 - 0
03:30FT Cuiaba (3) 1 - 0 Nautico Recife (16) 0 - 0
21:30FT Confianca-Se (8) 1 - 1 Brasilia (15) 0 - 1
 
20:00FT Bragantino PA (1) 3 - 1 Fast Clube-Am (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Independente-Pa (5) 1 - 2 Ji-Parana FC (6) 1 - 1 
 
20:45FT Altos (1) 3 - 1 Moto Club (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT River AC (3) 1 - 0 SE Juventude (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sinop FC (8) 1 - 2 Santos AP (7) 1 - 0 
22:00Canc Luverdense 0 - 0 Santos AP (7)  
 
21:00FT Aparecidense (1) 1 - 1 Goiania (5) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Operario VG (6) 1 - 0 Real Noroeste (3) 1 - 0 
22:00Canc CRAC 0 - 0 Goiania (5)  
22:00FT Uniao Rondonopolis (7) 4 - 1 Vitoria ES (8) 2 - 1 
 
22:00Canc Patrocinense 0 - 0 Gama (1)  
 
20:00FT Portuguesa-Rj (6) 0 - 2 Bangu (5) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Nacional-PR (7) 1 - 2 Cabofriense (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Croatia Zmijavci (10) 1 - 3 Solin (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Dubrava Zagreb (9) 2 - 2 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Dugopolje (6) 4 - 1 Medjimurje Cakovec (5) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) 1 - 1 Opatija (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Junak Sinj (17) 2 - 2 Inter Zapresic (13) 1 - 2 
15:30FT NK Osijek II (2) 1 - 0 Kustosija (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Orijent Rijeka (7) 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II (14) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Rudes (16) 2 - 4 Sesvete (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT A.E. Zakakiou (8) 2 - 0 Digenis Morphou (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ahironas Liopetriou (11) 1 - 1 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Alki Oroklinis (10) 0 - 3 A.O. Ayias Napas (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Omonia Aradippou (12) 0 - 0 Paeek Kerynias (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Omonoia Psevda (5) 1 - 2 Aris Limassol (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (17) 0 - 0 Ypsonas (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Thoi Lakatamias (16) 0 - 0 Akritas Chlorakas (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Othellos Athienou (1) 2 - 1 Anagennisi Derynias (9) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Viborg (1) 3 - 1 Vendsyssel FF (9) 2 - 1
19:00FT FC Helsingor (5) 0 - 2 HB Koge (8) 0 - 1
19:00FT Kolding FC (10) 0 - 4 Silkeborg (3) 0 - 2
 
20:00FT Al Ahly 2 - 1 Al Tersana 2 - 1 
 
20:45FT Farnborough (16) 0 - 0 Yate Town (15) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Tiverton (1) 3 - 1 Weston Super Mare (13) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Levadia U21 (7) 0 - 2 Parnu JK Vrapus (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT AC Oulu (1) 1 - 1 AC Kajaani (10) 1 - 1
17:30FT EIF (4) 1 - 1 Musa (6) 1 - 1
17:30FT MP (8) 3 - 1 IF Gnistan (9) 2 - 1 
17:30FT MyPa (12) 0 - 3 Kooteepee (2) 0 - 2 
17:30FT SJK Akatemia (11) 2 - 0 KPV Kokkola (7) 0 - 0
17:30FT vaasa PS (5) 1 - 3 FF Jaro (3) 0 - 2 
 
19:00FT Ajaccio (18) 1 - 0 Dunkerque (13) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Andrezieux (6) 2 - 0 Monaco II (13) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Jura Sud Foot (15) 1 - 1 Saint Priest (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Toulon (3) 2 - 1 Marseille II (16) 2 - 0 
 
20:00FT Bourges 18 (15) 0 - 1 Le Puy (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT SV Linx (16) 3 - 3 FV Loerrach-Brombach (17) 1 - 1 
19:00FT CFR Pforzheim (11) 0 - 2 FC Rielasingen-Arlen (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Bruchsal (14) 0 - 2 Freiberg (1) 0 - 2 
19:00FT FCA Walldorf II (18) 1 - 2 SV Oberachern (21) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FSV 08 Bissingen (4) 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Goeppinger SV (3) 2 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Neckarsulmer SU (7) 2 - 1 Freiburger FC (19) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Noettingen (5) 3 - 0 TSV Ilshofen (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT SSV Reutlingen (12) 3 - 2 SV Sandhausen ll (20) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT SV Seligenporten (3) 0 - 0 SC Eltersdorf (1) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT OSC Bremerhaven (16) 1 - 1 TuS Komet Arsten (11) 1 - 1 
19:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (3) 5 - 3 BTS Neustadt (15) 4 - 2 
 
09:00FT Southern (5) 1 - 1 Happy Valley (7) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Reggina 1 - 0 Teramo 1 - 0 
15:00AP * Cosenza 0 - 0(3 - 1) Alessandria 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cremonese 4 - 0 Arezzo 0 - 0 
15:00FT Frosinone 1 - 3 Padova 1 - 3 
15:00FT Cittadella 3 - 1 Novara 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pisa 2 - 0 Juve Stabia 1 - 0 
15:30AP * Pescara 1 - 1(8 - 7) San Nicolo 1 - 1 
16:00FT Virtus Entella 2 - 1 Albinoleffe 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ascoli 1 - 4 Perugia 0 - 3 
17:00FT Empoli 2 - 1 Renate 1 - 0 
17:00AET * Vicenza Virtus 3 - 2 Pro Patria 1 - 1 
18:00AP Chievo 1 - 1(6 - 7) Catanzaro * 1 - 0 
18:00FT Lecce 2 - 0 Feralpisalo 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pordenone 3 - 0 Casarano 2 - 0 
18:00Awd Reggiana - 4 - 0(4 - 3) Monopoli 0 - 0 
18:00FT Salernitana 3 - 0 Sudtirol 0 - 0 
18:00FT Venezia 2 - 0 Carrarese 0 - 0 
20:00Awd Brescia 3 - 0 Trapani  
21:00AP * SPAL 0 - 0(4 - 2) Bari 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Vissel Kobe (11) 1 - 0 Nagoya Grampus (5) 0 - 0
12:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (7) 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu (15) 0 - 0
12:30FT Urawa (8) 0 - 1 FC Tokyo (4) 0 - 1
 
12:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (1) 1 - 0 Tochigi SC (9) 0 - 0
12:00FT Fagiano Okayama (14) 0 - 1 Ehime FC (22) 0 - 0
12:00FT FC Ryukyu (18) 0 - 1 Albirex Niigata (5) 0 - 1
12:00FT JEF United Chiba (17) 0 - 0 Kyoto Sanga (10) 0 - 0
12:00FT Machida Zelvia (15) 1 - 1 Kitakyushu (4) 0 - 1
12:00FT Matsumoto Yamaga (19) 0 - 1 Kanazawa (13) 0 - 0
12:00FT Omiya Ardija (16) 2 - 1 Mito Hollyhock (12) 0 - 1
12:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (21) 3 - 0 Jubilo Iwata (8) 2 - 0
12:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (20) 1 - 4 Montedio Yamagata (7) 1 - 1
12:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (3) 0 - 1 Tokushima Vortis (2) 0 - 0
12:00FT Ventforet Kofu (6) 0 - 0 Tokyo Verdy (11) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Al Ahli Amman (12) 0 - 4 Al Aqaba (10) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Al Salt (4) 0 - 2 Al-Faisaly Amman (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Drita (2) 3 - 1 Besa Peje (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Llapi (9) 1 - 3 KF Ballkani (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Trepca 89 (6) 1 - 0 Prishtina (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Lija Athletic (13) 0 - 0 Birkirkara (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tarxien Rainbows (14) 0 - 1 Hibernians FC (3) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Hamrun Spartans (4) 3 - 0 Senglea Athletic (16) 2 - 0 
21:15FT Valletta FC (8) 1 - 3 Gzira United (2) 1 - 1 
 
02:05FT Cancun FC (5) 1 - 2 Venados FC (14) 1 - 1 
04:05FT Cimarrones (2) 2 - 3 Mineros de Zacatecas (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT FK Petrovac (10) 0 - 1 Jezero (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sutjeska (4) 2 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Titograd (9) 1 - 0 Zeta (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Podgorica (3) 1 - 1 FK Decic (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Buducnost Podgorica (1) 1 - 0 Iskra Danilovgrad (6) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT FUS Rabat (4) 3 - 1 Rapide Oued ZEM (8) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Ittihad Tanger (14) 1 - 0 Moghreb Tetouan (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Mouloudia Oujda (5) 2 - 2 Raja Casablanca (1) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Olympique Khouribga (15) 1 - 0 Raja Beni Mellal (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Renaissance Berkane (3) 1 - 2 CR Khemis Zemamra (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Wydad AC (2) 4 - 1 Olympique Safi (13) 2 - 0 
 
11:00FT Ispe FC (9) 1 - 6 Yangon United (4) 1 - 4 
11:00FT Rakhine United (7) 1 - 3 Southern Myanmar (10) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Levanger (8) 2 - 1 Sotra (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (18) 1 - 4 Stomil Olsztyn (11) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Chrobry Glogow (12) 1 - 1 Leczna (3) 1 - 0 
18:10FT Korona Kielce (13) 0 - 3 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (2) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Odra Opole (4) 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszow (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT GKS Belchatow (15) 1 - 3 LKS Lodz (1) 1 - 3 
19:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice (9) 2 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie (17) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Radomiak Radom (7) 0 - 2 Miedz Legnica (8) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Slask Wroclaw ll (10) 1 - 1 Motor Lublin (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (16) 2 - 2 Bytovia Bytow (8) 2 - 2 
15:30FT SKRA Czestochowa (5) 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Blekitni Stargard (15) 0 - 5 Stal Rzeszow (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Kks 1925 Kalisz (9) 0 - 3 Wigry Suwalki (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (14) 1 - 3 GKS Katowice (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Pogon Siedlce (12) 4 - 2 Lech Poznan ll (18) 2 - 1 
 
20:00FT Olimpija Ljubljana (4) 1 - 0 ND Gorica (10) 1 - 0 
 
19:30FT FC Black Stars (12) 0 - 0 AC Bellinzona (13) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Stade Nyonnais (8) 1 - 1 Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT CSKA Pomir (3) 3 - 1 Istiqlol Dushanbe (6) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Khatlon (5) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Pamir (9) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kuktosh (4) 1 - 1 Istiklol Fergana (1) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Regar-Tadaz (10) 1 - 2 FK Khujand (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:45FT Barry Town (4) 2 - 1 Haverfordwest County AFC (8) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Caernarfon Town (6) 2 - 1 Flint Town United (11) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Cardiff MET (9) 0 - 1 Penybont (5) 0 - 0 
20:45FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (2) 2 - 0 Aberystwyth Town (7) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 30/09/2020 & the football fixtures from 30/09/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 30/09/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 30/09/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement