My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
15:30FT Newcastle (11) 2 - 2 Manchester City (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Burnley (12) 0 - 2 Crystal Palace (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Chelsea (4) 0 - 1 West Ham (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Liverpool (1) 2 - 1 Brighton (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Tottenham (8) 3 - 2 Bournemouth (14) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Southampton (17) 2 - 1 Watford (20) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Alaves (14) 1 - 2 Real Madrid (2) 0 - 0
18:00FT Real Sociedad (4) 4 - 1 Eibar (16) 1 - 1
20:30FT Mallorca (17) 1 - 2 Real Betis (13) 0 - 2
23:00FT Valencia (8) 2 - 1 Villarreal (12) 0 - 0
     
01:00FT Banfield (18) 1 - 1 Gimnasia L.P. (22) 1 - 1
03:10FT Racing Club (5) 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia (17) 1 - 1
23:35FT Estudiantes L.P. (10) 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman (7) 0 - 0
     
20:00FT Club Brugge KV (1) 1 - 0 Royal Excel Mouscron (10) 1 - 0
22:00FT Charleroi (5) 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren (15) 2 - 0
22:00FT Zulte Waregem (6) 1 - 0 AS Eupen (12) 1 - 0
22:30FT Genk (8) 1 - 2 St. Truiden (9) 1 - 2
     
19:30FT Strasbourg (15) 1 - 2 Lyon (5) 1 - 1
22:00FT Lille (3) 1 - 0 Dijon (16) 1 - 0
22:00FT Montpellier (7) 4 - 2 Amiens (17) 1 - 1
22:00FT Nice (14) 3 - 1 Angers (9) 1 - 1
22:00FT Nimes (20) 1 - 1 Metz (18) 0 - 1
22:00FT Reims (11) 1 - 1 Bordeaux (4) 0 - 1
     
17:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (8) 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (15) 1 - 0
17:30FT FC Koln (17) 1 - 1 FC Augsburg (14) 0 - 1
17:30FT Hertha Berlin (16) 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (5) 1 - 2
17:30FT SC Paderborn 07 (18) 2 - 3 RB Leipzig (2) 0 - 3
20:30FT Bayern Munich (4) 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen (7) 1 - 2
     
20:30FT Willem II (3) 4 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam (11) 3 - 0
21:45FT Fortuna Sittard (14) 1 - 0 Groningen (10) 0 - 0
22:45FT Heracles (5) 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag (17) 2 - 0
     
18:30FT Moreirense (11) 3 - 2 Aves (18) 2 - 1
21:00FT Benfica (1) 4 - 0 Maritimo (16) 3 - 0
23:30FT Portimonense (15) 2 - 1 Famalicao (3) 1 - 0
     
18:00FT Aberdeen (3) 2 - 1 St Mirren (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Hibernian (6) 2 - 2 Kilmarnock (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Livingston (8) 0 - 0 Hamilton Academical (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Motherwell (4) 4 - 0 St Johnstone (11) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Arka Gdynia (13) 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin (2) 1 - 0
19:30FT Piast Gliwice (5) 0 - 3 Slask Wroclaw (1) 0 - 0
22:00FT Legia Warszawa (3) 4 - 0 Korona Kielce (14) 2 - 0
     
14:00FT Krylya Sovetov (13) 0 - 1 FC UFA (8) 0 - 1
16:30FT FC Rostov (5) 0 - 0 Ural (10) 0 - 0
19:00FT Akhmat Grozny (11) 1 - 1 Rubin (14) 1 - 0
     
21:00FT FC Sion (6) 2 - 1 FC Thun (10) 0 - 1
21:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 0 - 1 FC Zurich (4) 0 - 0
     
17:00FT AS Ain Mlila (5) 3 - 0 USM Bel Abbes (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bordj Bou Arreridj (8) 1 - 0 Hussein Dey (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT MC Alger (2) 2 - 2 CR Belouizdad (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT MC Oran (3) 0 - 0 US Biskra (11) 0 - 0 
18:00Pst NC Magra (15) -:- Paradou AC (16)  
18:00Pst USM Alger (9) -:- JS Kabylie (7)  
20:00FT JS Saoura (4) 0 - 0 ASO Chlef (12) 0 - 0 
20:45FT CS Constantine (6) 3 - 1 ES Setif (14) 1 - 0 
     
17:00Pst Atletico Petroleos Luanda (2) -:- C.R.D. Libolo (5)  
17:00FT Cuanda Cubango FC (10) 3 - 0 Progresso Associacao (14)  
17:00FT G.D. Interclube (11) 0 - 0 Wiliete FC (9)  
17:00FT Onze Bravos (6) 1 - 0 Sporting De Cabinda (8)  
17:00Pst Primeiro de Agosto (1) -:- Academica Lobito (3)  
17:45FT Primeiro de Maio (16) 1 - 1 Ferroviario de Huambo (13)  
     
03:10FT Gimnasia Jujuy (9) 1 - 3 Sarmiento Junin (2) 1 - 2
23:00FT All Boys (16) 2 - 0 Deportivo Riestra (4) 0 - 0 
     
23:00FT Sacachispas (18) 0 - 0 Defensores Unidos (8) 0 - 0 
23:00FT San Telmo (10) 0 - 1 Villa San Carlos (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Tristan Suarez (7) 1 - 0 Argentino de Quilmes (15) 0 - 0 
     
23:00FT Argentino de Merlo (5) 2 - 0 Dock Sud (3) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Canuelas (1) 1 - 0 Berazategui (7) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Ituzaingo (16) 0 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere (2) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Leandro N. Alem (14) 1 - 2 General Lamadrid (6) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Sportivo Italiano (8) 0 - 1 Midland (12) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Victoriano Arenas (13) 0 - 0 Deportivo Merlo (11) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Pyunik II (13) 0 - 2 Van (3)  
     
17:30FT Kuwait (4) 1 - 2 Oman (3) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Bahrain (2) 0 - 2 Saudi Arabia (1) 0 - 1 
     
08:30FT Newcastle Jets FC W (7) 2 - 3 Canberra United W (4) 2 - 2 
11:00FT Melbourne City W (3) 1 - 0 Adelaide United W (8) 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT Austria Vienna (7) 5 - 0 TSV Hartberg (6) 3 - 0
19:00FT SKN ST. Polten (8) 0 - 0 SV Mattersburg (12) 0 - 0
19:00FT WSG Wattens (10) 1 - 5 Sturm Graz (5) 0 - 2
     
16:00FT SK Vorwarts Steyr (3) 2 - 0 SV Kapfenberg (16) 0 - 0
16:30FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (8) 0 - 5 Ried (1) 0 - 1
     
14:00FT Qabala (7) 3 - 0 Zira (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Keshla FC (2) 2 - 1 Sumqayit (4) 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT Virton (7) 1 - 1 KVC Westerlo (4) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Roeselare (5) 3 - 1 Lommel United (2) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Genk W (4) 0 - 1 Club Brugge W (5)  
     
21:30FT KFC Dessel Sport (7) 1 - 1 RFC Seraing (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Deinze (1) 3 - 0 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (3) 1 - 0 
22:00FT K.S.K. Heist (4) 1 - 0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel (15) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (14) 1 - 1 RFC de Liege (13) 1 - 1 
22:00FT RWDM 47 (10) 0 - 1 La Louviere (9) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Sloboda Tuzla (10) 1 - 1 FK Sloga Simin Han (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Sarajevo (2) 1 - 3 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Zrinjski (6) 1 - 1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (11) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Security Systems (1) 0 - 2 Galaxy FC (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT BR Highlanders (5) 4 - 1 Extension Gunners (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Township Rollers (2) 3 - 0 Miscellaneous (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Gaborone United (6) 0 - 1 Orapa United (3) 0 - 1 
     
01:15FT Parana (6) 3 - 3 Botafogo SP (9) 2 - 2 
03:30FT Oeste (15) 1 - 2 Criciuma (19) 1 - 0 
22:30FT America Mineiro (5) 1 - 2 Sao Bento (18) 0 - 2 
22:30FT Atletico Goianiense (4) 0 - 0 Sport Recife (2) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Bragantino (1) 2 - 0 CRB (7) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Cuiaba (8) 1 - 2 Vila Nova (20) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Figueirense (16) 1 - 1 Operario-PR (10) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Londrina (17) 2 - 0 Guarani Campinas (13) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Vitoria (12) 1 - 2 Coritiba (3) 1 - 0 
     
13:30FT Cherno More Varna (5) 4 - 1 Botev Vratsa (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Tsarsko Selo (12) 0 - 3 Botev Plovdiv (9) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Beroe (8) 1 - 1 Levski Sofia (2) 1 - 0 
     
14:30FT Botev Galabovo (11) 4 - 5 CSKA 1948 (2) 1 - 3 
15:30FT Lokomotiv Sofia (4) 3 - 3 Hebar Pazardzhik (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pomorie (16) 2 - 3 Litex (5) 1 - 3 
15:30FT Spartak Pleven (17) 1 - 2 Neftochimic Burgas (7) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Spartak Varna (15) 1 - 2 Kariana Erden (9) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Montana (3) 6 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik (12) 2 - 1 
     
15:00Canc Kaliakra (10) -:- Benkovski Byala (12)  
15:00FT Septemvri Tervel (5) 1 - 3 Dobrudzha 1919 (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Shumen 2007 (6) 6 - 2 Botev Novi Pazar (13) 3 - 2 
15:00FT Svetkavitsa (8) 2 - 2 Ustrem D (2) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Bansko (8) 3 - 1 Chavdar Etropole (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Botev Ihtiman (10) 2 - 1 Sportist Svoge (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kyustendil (7) 4 - 0 Belasitsa Petrich (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Marek (14) 1 - 0 Perun Kresna (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Minyor Pernik (1) 3 - 0 Balkan Botevgrad (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Oborishte (5) 0 - 1 Septemvri Simitli (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (6) 4 - 0 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Majestic (5) 1 - 0 AS Douanes (9)  
18:30FT Rahimo (4) 2 - 1 Usfa (10)  
18:30FT Sonabel (7) 0 - 1 Salitas (3)  
18:30FT US Ouagadougou (15) 0 - 3 Asfb (2)  
     
17:00FT NK Varazdin (9) 1 - 1 NK Osijek (5) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Istra 1961 (8) 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Orijent Rijeka (2) 3 - 2 Solin (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Dubrava Zagreb (13) 1 - 2 Kustosija (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (11) 3 - 2 Sesvete (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT NK Osijek II (8) 2 - 1 Medjimurje Cakovec (10) 0 - 0 
     
23:00FT Artemisa (4) 3 - 0 Cienfuegos (7)  
23:00FT Isla de la Juventud (6) 0 - 0 Mayabeque (8)  
23:00FT Matanzas (1) 2 - 1 Pinar del Rio (3)  
23:00FT Villa Clara (2) 2 - 0 La Habana (5)  
     
23:00FT Guantanamo (6) 1 - 1 Granma (2)  
23:00FT Holguin (7) 0 - 0 Sancti Spiritus (8)  
23:00FT Las Tunas (4) 0 - 2 Ciego de Avila (1)  
23:00FT Santiago de Cuba (3) 0 - 0 Camaguey (5)  
     
19:00FT AEK Larnaca (6) 1 - 2 Anorthosis (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (9) 0 - 1 A.E.L. (4) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (3) 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Omonoia Psevda (6) 0 - 1 Asil Lisis (4) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT Digenis Morphou (5) 2 - 1 PO Xylotympou 2006 (6) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Ermis (1) 4 - 0 Akritas Chlorakas (4) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (2) 2 - 1 Anagennisi Derynias (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Othellos Athienou (3) 4 - 1 A.E. Zakakiou (8) 2 - 1 
     
16:30FT Sigma Olomouc (10) 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec (9) 1 - 0
16:30FT Zlin (13) 2 - 1 Slovacko (8) 1 - 0
19:00FT FK Pribram (15) 0 - 1 Sparta Praha (5) 0 - 1
     
14:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (12) 2 - 2 Vejle U19 (2)  
15:00FT Broendby U19 (4) 7 - 0 Randers Freja U19 (11)  
15:00FT FC Nordsjaelland U19 (3) 5 - 1 Silkeborg U19 (10)  
15:00FT Lyngby U19 (8) 2 - 2 AaB U19 (9)  
16:00FT Esbjerg U19 (13) 3 - 3 FC Koebenhavn U19 (5)  
     
20:30FT Al Ittihad (1) 3 - 0 Ismaily SC (12) 2 - 0 
     
15:30FT Charlton (17) 1 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday (9) 1 - 1
18:00FT Barnsley (24) 3 - 1 Hull City (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Birmingham (15) 1 - 1 Millwall (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Brentford (7) 7 - 0 Luton (21) 5 - 0 
18:00FT Bristol City (5) 5 - 2 Huddersfield (19) 4 - 1 
18:00FT Derby (14) 1 - 1 QPR (16) 1 - 1
18:00FT Leeds (2) 4 - 0 Middlesbrough (20) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Nottingham Forest (4) 0 - 1 Cardiff (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Stoke City (23) 1 - 2 Blackburn (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Wigan (22) 1 - 3 Reading (18) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Macclesfield (14) 1 - 1 Bradford (7) 1 - 0 
     
18:00Pst AFC Fylde (18) -:- Notts County (11)  
18:00FT Aldershot Town (19) 2 - 2 Chesterfield (22) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Boreham Wood (9) 1 - 0 Woking (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bromley (2) 1 - 1 Yeovil Town (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chorley (23) 1 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ebbsfleet United (24) 2 - 1 Wrexham (21) 1 - 1 
18:00Pst FC Halifax Town (6) -:- Dover (13)  
18:00Pst Hartlepool (12) -:- Eastleigh (14)  
18:00FT Maidenhead (17) 0 - 4 Barrow (1) 0 - 1 
18:00Pst Solihull Moors (3) -:- Barnet (15)  
18:00FT Sutton Utd (20) 3 - 1 Harrogate Town (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Torquay (10) 1 - 5 Stockport (8) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Blyth Spartans (21) 0 - 6 Brackley Town (5) 0 - 3 
18:00Pst Boston Utd (7) -:- Curzon Ashton (20)  
18:00FT Chester (3) 2 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue (22) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Darlington 1883 (16) 2 - 3 AFC Telford United (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Gloucester City (13) 2 - 2 Kettering (19) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Hereford (12) 1 - 1 Farsley Celtic (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kidderminster (18) 0 - 1 Southport (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kings Lynn (1) 1 - 0 Gateshead (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Leamington (15) 2 - 2 Guiseley AFC (9) 2 - 0 
18:00Pst Spennymoor Town (6) -:- Altrincham (17)  
18:00FT York (2) 1 - 0 Alfreton (10) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Bath City (5) 3 - 0 Dartford (16) 3 - 0 
18:00Pst Billericay (11) -:- Havant & Wville (4)  
18:00FT Braintree (8) 0 - 4 Hampton & Richmond (9) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Dorking Wanderers (6) 2 - 0 Welling (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Eastbourne Borough (14) 2 - 1 Chippenham (18) 1 - 0 
18:00Pst Maidstone Utd (10) -:- Hemel Hempstead Town (7)  
18:00FT Oxford City (12) 2 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet (19) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Slough Town (3) 0 - 0 Tonbridge Angels (21) 0 - 0 
18:00FT St Albans (22) 1 - 1 Chelmsford (13) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Wealdstone (1) 3 - 0 Concord Rangers (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Weymouth (2) 2 - 1 Hungerford Town (20) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT Ashton United (19) 0 - 3 Radcliffe Borough (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Atherton Collieries (17) 4 - 1 Bamber Bridge (18) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Buxton (20) 0 - 1 Mickleover Sports (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Utd of Manchester (8) 3 - 2 Lancaster (2) 2 - 0 
18:00Pst Gainsborough (21) -:- Stalybridge (6)  
18:00Abd Grantham Town (15) -:- Matlock Town (13)  
18:00FT Hyde United (10) 0 - 0 Witton Albion (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Scarborough (14) 2 - 1 Whitby (12) 1 - 0 
18:00Pst South Shields (1) -:- Morpeth Town FC (16)  
18:00FT Warrington Town (3) 3 - 1 Nantwich Town (9) 2 - 1 
     
18:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (6) 3 - 2 Stourbridge (13) 0 - 1 
18:00Pst Alvechurch (19) -:- Kings Langley (17)  
18:00FT Biggleswade Town (12) 1 - 0 Hednesford Town (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting (3) 1 - 1 Royston Town (9) 1 - 0 
18:00Pst Coalville (4) -:- Needham Market (14)  
18:00FT Hitchin (15) 4 - 1 Barwell (11) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Leiston FC (21) 1 - 1 Nuneaton (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Peterborough Sports (7) 7 - 0 Redditch (22) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Rushall Olympic (10) 1 - 1 Banbury United (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT St Ives (20) 2 - 2 Stratford (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Tamworth (1) 4 - 1 Lowestoft Town (16) 2 - 1 
     
18:00FT Beaconsfield (22) 0 - 1 Truro City (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Blackfield (18) 2 - 2 Hendon (20) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Farnborough (9) 3 - 1 Dorchester (21) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Hayes & Yeading (15) 3 - 1 Wimborne Town (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Merthyr (10) 3 - 2 Hartley Wintney (17) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Metropolitan Police (12) 2 - 1 Chesham United (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Poole Town (7) 0 - 1 Taunton Town (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Swindon Supermarine (4) 3 - 2 Weston Super Mare (14) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Tiverton (3) 2 - 3 Gosport Borough (6) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Walton Casuals (13) 2 - 1 Salisbury (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Yate Town (19) 2 - 1 Harrow Borough (16) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT AFC Hornchurch (4) 0 - 0 Bognor Regis (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Brightlingsea Regent (21) 1 - 1 Cheshunt (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Carshalton Athletic (6) 4 - 0 Cray Wanderers (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Enfield Town (5) 2 - 2 Wingate & Finchley (20) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Haringey Borough (11) 2 - 2 Worthing (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Horsham (2) 0 - 3 Margate (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Lewes (16) 0 - 0 Folkestone (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Merstham (19) 2 - 2 Bishop S Stortford (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Potters Bar Town (12) 0 - 2 Bowers (17) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Cheltenham 1 - 3 Port Vale 1 - 0 
18:00FT Forest Green 2 - 2 Carlisle 1 - 1 
18:00FT Kingstonian 0 - 2 AFC Fylde 0 - 2
18:00FT Oldham 0 - 1 Burton Albion 0 - 1 
18:00FT Portsmouth 2 - 1 Altrincham 0 - 0
18:00FT Shrewsbury 2 - 0 Mansfield Town 0 - 0 
18:00FT Walsall 0 - 1 Oxford United 0 - 0 
20:30FT Eastleigh 1 - 1 Crewe 0 - 1
     
15:00FT Malanti Chiefs (13) 2 - 0 Tambuti (10)  
15:00FT Moneni Pirates (5) 1 - 1 Milling Hotspurs (11)  
16:00FT Mhlume Peacemakers (7) 2 - 0 Manzini Wanderers (8)  
16:30FT Green Mamba (6) 1 - 0 Young Buffaloes (1)  
17:00FT Mbabane Highlanders (4) 0 - 0 Denver Sundowns (9)  
17:00FT Royal Leopards (3) 1 - 2 Mbabane Swallows (2)  
     
16:30FT Sochaux (6) 0 - 1 Estac Troyes (4) 0 - 0
     
16:30FT Mulhouse (11) 0 - 1 Lille II (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Lens II (7) 0 - 0 SC Bastia (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Epinal (5) 3 - 0 Drancy (15) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Reims II (4) 2 - 1 Haguenau (16) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Quentin (12) 3 - 1 Belfort (9) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Schiltigheim (13) 0 - 1 Sainte-Genevieve (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Bobigny AC (3) 2 - 0 St Maur Lusitanos (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Croix Football IC (14) 0 - 3 Sedan (1) 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT Mantes 78 FC (16) 0 - 1 Gobelins (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Angers B (6) 1 - 0 Oissel (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Fleury Merogis (7) 1 - 1 Poissy (13) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Guingamp B (11) 2 - 1 Chartres (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Rouen (1) 2 - 0 Stade Briochin (3) 0 - 0 
20:00Pst Saint-Malo (10) -:- Entente S St Gratien (12)  
20:00FT US Granvillaise (4) 0 - 1 Lorient II (9) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Vannes (5) 0 - 0 Vitre (14) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Chamalieres FC (15) 1 - 2 Saint Pryve (10)  
20:00FT Colomiers (4) 4 - 2 Stade Bordelais (16) 3 - 0 
20:00FT Les Herbiers (2) 4 - 1 Angouleme (9) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Montpellier B (7) 0 - 1 Blois F.41 (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Romorantin (11) 0 - 1 Bourges Foot (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sete (1) 2 - 1 Saint Etienne II (14) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Trelissac FC (13) 1 - 1 Nantes B (6) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Lyon II (7) 2 - 0 Marseille II (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (8) 1 - 0 Marseille Endoume (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Louhans-Cuiseaux (2) 3 - 0 Hyeres (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Martigues (4) 1 - 0 Monaco II (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (6) 2 - 0 Jura Sud Foot (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Moulins Yzeure (3) 1 - 0 Marignane (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT RC Grasse (1) 2 - 0 Nimes II (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Saint Priest (13) 1 - 1 Annecy (5) 1 - 1 
     
02:00FT CSC Cayenne (7) 1 - 2 Olympique Cayenne (2)  
22:00FT Agouado (5) 2 - 2 Etoile Matoury (6)  
22:00FT Kourou FC (10) 3 - 2 Saint Georges (11)  
22:00Pst Oyapock (9) -:- Le Geldar (3)  
22:00FT Remire (8) 1 - 3 Grand Santi (1)  
     
13:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (8) 2 - 2 Dila Gori (7) 0 - 2 
13:00FT FC Saburtalo (3) 5 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi (9) 1 - 1 
     
13:00FT FC Kakheti Telavi (3) 2 - 0 FC Baia Zugdidi (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Samtredia (2) 2 - 1 Shukura (6) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Dynamo Dresden (18) 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel (6) 0 - 2
15:00FT FC Nurnberg (16) 0 - 2 SV Wehen (17) 0 - 1
15:00FT FC St. Pauli (15) 0 - 1 Hannover 96 (14) 0 - 1
15:00FT VfL Bochum (13) 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue (5) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Chemnitzer FC (17) 1 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05 (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (15) 2 - 4 FC Kaiserslautern (13) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Hallescher FC (2) 1 - 0 MSV Duisburg (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hansa Rostock (8) 1 - 0 FC Wurzburger Kickers (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Preussen Munster (19) 1 - 3 Waldhof Mannheim (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (18) 1 - 2 FC Magdeburg (6) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (12) 2 - 1 SV Heimstetten (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Nurnberg II (3) 4 - 1 FV Illertissen (11) 3 - 0 
16:00FT FC Schweinfurt 05 (2) 4 - 3 TSV 1860 Rosenheim (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth (4) 1 - 1 FC Augsburg II (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (7) 1 - 1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1) 4 - 1 TSV Buchbach (8) 2 - 1 
16:00Pst TSV Aubstadt (9) -:- VFR Garching (18)  
16:00FT VfB Eichstatt (6) 1 - 0 FC Memmingen (17) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Hamburger SV II (12) 2 - 4 VfL Wolfsburg II (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Hannover 96 II (14) 5 - 3 Luneburger SK Hansa (11) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Werder Bremen II (5) 3 - 1 Holstein Kiel II (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT BSV SW Rehden (8) 0 - 1 Weiche Flensburg (3) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Bahlinger SC (7) 1 - 0 VfR Aalen (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC 08 Homburg (4) 0 - 0 FC Giessen (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK pirmasens (16) 2 - 0 Bayern Alzenau (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FSV Frankfurt (11) 2 - 0 FC Astoria Walldorf (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SV Elversberg (2) 1 - 0 SSV ULM 1846 (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Steinbach (3) 1 - 0 FC Saarbrucken (1) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Alemannia Aachen (7) 3 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Borussia Dortmund II (9) 4 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (18) 3 - 0 
16:00FT SV Rodinghausen (2) 1 - 1 SC Verl (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Wuppertaler SV (15) 0 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (12) 0 - 3 
     
16:00FT FC Rielasingen-Arlen (14) 1 - 1 FC 08 Villingen (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FSV 08 Bissingen (9) 1 - 0 CFR Pforzheim (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FV Ravensburg (4) 3 - 1 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (11) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Goeppinger SV (3) 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen ll (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SSV Reutlingen (10) 2 - 0 TSV Ilshofen (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (1) 3 - 1 SV Oberachern (6) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Freiburger FC (8) 1 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT SV Linx (15) 3 - 1 Noettingen (7) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT ATSV Erlangen (8) 4 - 2 TSV Abtswind (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT DJK Gebenbach (11) 3 - 3 SpVgg Ansbach (9) 1 - 1 
16:00Pst FC Viktoria Kahl (17) -:- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (14)  
16:00Pst SV Seligenporten (3) -:- SC Eltersdorf (1)  
16:00FT TSV Karlburg (16) 1 - 1 SpVgg Bayern Hof (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT ASV Cham (10) 1 - 1 FC Sand (15) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT 1860 Muenchen II (7) 0 - 0 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (16) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Donaustauf (11) -:- SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (15)  
16:00FT FC Ismaning (9) 3 - 0 TSV 1880 Wasserburg (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Pipinsried (1) 3 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) 2 - 3 SV Kirchanschoring (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Dachau (10) 1 - 0 TSV Schwabmuenchen (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Landsberg (12) 0 - 0 TSV Kottern (5) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Tuerkspor Augsburg (13) -:- FC Deisenhofen (2)  
     
15:00FT Bremer Sv (6) 8 - 0 Blumenthaler SV (5) 3 - 0 
15:00FT BTS Neustadt (13) 1 - 0 Werder Bremen III (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (8) 1 - 5 Brinkumer SV (3) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT Meiendorfer SV (17) 2 - 3 Hamm United (11) 2 - 1 
     
16:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (1) 3 - 1 FC 1931 Eddersheim (2) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FC Hanau 93 (11) 0 - 4 VFB Ginsheim (6) 0 - 2 
16:30FT SC Waldgirmes (10) 3 - 1 TUS Dietkirchen (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (4) 8 - 0 SV Steinbach 1920 (16) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (9) 2 - 2 FSV Fernwald (18) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Hessen Dreieich (7) 0 - 2 KSV Baunatal (13) 0 - 0 
18:00Pst SV Neuhof (17) -:- SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (12)  
     
15:00FT Brandenburger SC Sued (15) 1 - 1 TB Berlin (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Torgelower SV Greif (7) 1 - 2 Hertha Zehlendorf (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Staaken (8) 4 - 3 FC Lok Stendal (14) 1 - 2 
     
15:00FT FSV Martinroda (16) 3 - 1 Askania Bernburg (15) 1 - 1 
15:00FT VfB Krieschow (13) 0 - 1 FC Eilenburg (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfL Halle 96 (12) 1 - 4 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (8) 0 - 2 
     
16:00FT BW Schwalbe Tuendern (18) 0 - 4 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (9) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Delmenhorst (2) 0 - 3 FC Hagen/Uthlede (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT MTV Gifhorn (11) 1 - 2 Germania Egestorf (6) 1 - 1 
     
16:30FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (14) 1 - 2 Elversberg II (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FV Diefflen (9) 3 - 2 TuS Koblenz (6) 2 - 2 
16:30FT FV Dudenhofen (8) 0 - 1 Wormatia Worms (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Hertha Wiesbach (12) 1 - 1 TuS Mechtersheim (17) 0 - 0 
16:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (10) 0 - 1 FV Engers (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT TSV Schott Mainz (1) 6 - 0 FC Karbach (15) 3 - 0 
17:00FT SV Roechling (11) 6 - 1 Hassia Bingen (16) 4 - 0 
17:30FT Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (18) 1 - 4 Eintracht Trier (3) 1 - 2 
     
15:30FT SC Weiche Flensburg II (5) 2 - 3 TSV Bordesholm (8) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Eutin 08 (12) 0 - 2 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) 0 - 1 
16:00Pst Husumer SV (11) -:- 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (2)  
16:00FT Oldenburger SV (7) 5 - 1 TSV Kropp (15) 3 - 1 
16:00FT TSB Flensburg (4) 1 - 4 Luebeck II (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Union Neumuenster (10) 0 - 0 SV Eichede (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT MSV Duisburg W (10) 0 - 0 FF USV Jena W (12) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Manchester 62 FC (9) 1 - 4 Mons Calpe SC (6) 1 - 3 
20:15FT St Joseph S FC (3) 5 - 0 Europa Point (11) 3 - 0 
     
18:15FT Larisa (6) 2 - 1 Volos NFC (11) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Panionios (13) 3 - 0 Panetolikos (14) 1 - 0
20:35FT OFI (3) 1 - 0 AEK Athens FC (5) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Kissamikos (10) 1 - 2 Apollon Larissa FC (6) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis (5) 1 - 0 Ialysos (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Niki Volou (9) 2 - 0 Kavala (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Trikala (1) 3 - 0 Ierapetra (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Veria (3) 2 - 0 Kalamata (11) 1 - 0 
     
09:30FT Yuen Long FC (10) 4 - 4 BC Rangers (8) 2 - 2 
     
17:45FT Zalaegerszegi TE (11) 0 - 2 Debreceni VSC (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Kisvarda FC (7) 2 - 0 Budapest Honved (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Paks (10) 2 - 4 Ujpest (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Puskas Academy (4) 1 - 1 Mezokovesd-zsory (3) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Diosgyori VTK (9) 1 - 3 Videoton FC (2) 1 - 2 
     
15:00FT VAC (19) 1 - 2 Szeged 2011 (12) 1 - 1 
19:00FT MTK Budapest (1) 1 - 0 Szolnoki MAV FC (16) 0 - 0 
     
11:30FT Aizawl FC (8) 0 - 0 Mohun Bagan (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Gokulam Kerala (1) 2 - 1 Neroca FC (4) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT ATK (2) 2 - 2 Mumbai City (6) 1 - 0 
     
13:30FT Padideh Khorasan (3) 0 - 1 Sanat Naft (5) 0 - 1 
14:30Pst Paykan (10) -:- Tractor Sazi (8)  
14:30FT Sepahan FC (2) 2 - 2 Esteghlal FC (1) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Persepolis FC (4) -:- Nassaji Mazandaran (11)  
     
13:45FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (15) 1 - 1 Qashqai Shiraz (12) 0 - 1 
13:45FT Fajr Sepasi (4) 2 - 1 Mes Rafsanjan (3) 1 - 0 
13:45FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (8) 2 - 1 Sepidrood Rasht (14) 2 - 0 
13:45FT Malavan (16) 1 - 0 Aluminium Arak (9) 1 - 0 
13:45FT Mes Kerman (5) 2 - 1 Niroye Zamini (10) 1 - 1 
13:45FT Navad Urmia (2) 3 - 0 Baderan Tehran (6) 1 - 0 
13:45FT Oxin Alborz (1) 0 - 0 Esteghlal Khuzestan (13) 0 - 0 
13:45FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (11) 1 - 1 Rayka Babol (17) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Hapoel Haifa (6) 1 - 3 Maccabi Netanya (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hapoel Raanana (12) 0 - 0 Sektzya Ness Ziona (13) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (14) 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Ashdod (9) 0 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba (10) 0 - 0 
20:50FT Hapoel Beer Sheva (3) 1 - 2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (5) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Brescia (20) 0 - 3 Atalanta (6) 0 - 1
20:00FT Genoa (18) 0 - 1 Torino (10) 0 - 0
22:45FT Fiorentina (13) 0 - 1 Lecce (15) 0 - 0
     
17:00FT Cremonese (15) 0 - 0 Livorno (20) 0 - 0
17:00FT Crotone (2) 1 - 1 Cittadella (4) 0 - 0
17:00FT Frosinone (10) 4 - 0 Empoli (13) 2 - 0
17:00FT Venezia (14) 0 - 2 Benevento (1) 0 - 1
20:00FT Salernitana (11) 1 - 1 Ascoli (6) 1 - 0
     
14:00FT Sassuolo W (5) 1 - 0 Inter W (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Bari Pink W (9) 0 - 0 Empoli W (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Florentia W (6) 2 - 1 AC Milan W (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Verona W (10) 3 - 0 Orobica W (12) 2 - 0 
22:30FT Juventus W (1) 1 - 0 Fiorentina W (3) 1 - 0 
     
22:45FT Como (9) 1 - 1 Juventus U23 (12) 1 - 0 
     
22:45FT ArzignanoChiampo (16) 1 - 1 Virtus Verona (9) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Fiorentina U19 (12) 0 - 1 Atalanta U19 (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sampdoria U19 (13) 0 - 2 Juventus Primavera (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Bologna Primavera (7) 1 - 0 Genoa U19 (3) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Pescara Primavera (15) 2 - 3 Empoli U19 (8) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Torino U19 (9) 1 - 0 Lazio Primavera (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT San Luigi (20) 0 - 7 Union Feltre (4) 0 - 4 
     
16:30FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (11) 0 - 1 Torres (5) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT AS Tanda (11) 0 - 1 ASI d'Abengourou (9)  
18:30FT Sporting Gagnoa (12) 2 - 2 SOA (3)  
21:00FT ASEC Mimosas (1) 1 - 1 Bassam (5)  
     
08:00FT Cerezo Osaka (5) 2 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (15) 0 - 1
08:00FT FC Tokyo (2) 1 - 1 Urawa (13) 0 - 1
08:00FT Gamba Osaka (9) 4 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga (18) 3 - 0
08:00FT Jubilo Iwata (17) 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus (12) 1 - 1
08:00FT Kashima (3) 1 - 3 Vissel Kobe (10) 1 - 2
08:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (4) 1 - 4 Yokohama F. Marinos (1) 0 - 1
08:00FT Sagan Tosu (14) 0 - 2 Consadole Sapporo (8) 0 - 1
08:00FT Shonan Bellmare (16) 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (6) 1 - 0
08:00FT Vegalta Sendai (11) 2 - 0 Oita Trinita (7) 1 - 0
     
15:00FT GOR Mahia (1) 0 - 0 Ulinzi Stars (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (16) 2 - 5 KCB (4) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Nzoia Sugar (14) 2 - 2 AFC Leopards (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Wazito FC (13) 6 - 0 Chemelil Sugar (17) 1 - 0 
     
15:15Pst Shabab El-Bourj (10) -:- Al Akhaa Al Ahli (5)  
18:00Pst Al Ahed (7) -:- Al Nejmeh (3)  
     
20:30FT AS Jeunesse Esch (7) 1 - 2 US Hostert (10) 1 - 2 
     
22:00Pst CR Khemis Zemamra (7) -:- Renaissance Berkane (4)  
22:00Pst FAR Rabat (6) -:- Youssoufia Berrechid (12)  
22:00Pst Hassania Agadir (14) -:- Difaa El Jadida (2)  
22:00Pst Moghreb Tetouan (1) -:- Ittihad Tanger (13)  
22:00Pst Olympique Safi (8) -:- Wydad AC (5)  
22:00Pst Raja Beni Mellal (16) -:- Olympique Khouribga (11)  
22:00Pst Raja Casablanca (9) -:- Mouloudia Oujda (3)
22:00Pst Rapide Oued ZEM (15) -:- FUS Rabat (10)  
     
16:30FT AFC Amsterdam (3) 2 - 0 Kozakken Boys (8) 2 - 0 
16:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (10) 3 - 1 Jong FC Volendam (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Noordwijk (11) 4 - 1 De Treffers (6) 1 - 1 
16:30FT SVV Scheveningen (15) 0 - 1 Ijsselmeervogels (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT ASWH (17) 1 - 2 Rijnsburgse Boys (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Spakenburg (9) 2 - 0 Quick Boys (14) 2 - 0 
17:30FT HHC (4) 5 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (13) 3 - 0 
17:30FT Katwijk (5) 2 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (12) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Wikki Tourists (2) 1 - 0 Heartland (17) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT FK Makedonija G. P. (5) 1 - 1 FK Struga (6) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT FK Belasica (1) 4 - 2 FK Plackovica (7) 3 - 1 
15:00FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (3) 3 - 1 Pitu Guli (10) 3 - 1 
15:00FT FK Pobeda (8) 5 - 1 FK Osogovo (9) 3 - 1 
15:00FT FK Sasa (6) 3 - 1 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Tikves (4) 0 - 2 Bregalnica Stip (2) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT FK Drita (5) 1 - 0 FK Labunishta (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Ohrid (9) 3 - 2 Kadino (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FK Skopje (2) 3 - 0 KF Vardari Forino (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Gostivar (6) 0 - 2 Pelister (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vlazrimi 77 (3) 1 - 0 FK Korabi (8) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Institute FC (11) 2 - 0 Coleraine FC (2) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Carrick Rangers (7) 6 - 2 Glenavon FC (9) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Cliftonville FC (3) 0 - 2 Glentoran FC (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Dungannon Swifts (10) 1 - 6 Crusaders FC (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Linfield (4) 1 - 0 Larne (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Warrenpoint Town (12) 2 - 1 Ballymena United (8) 2 - 1 
     
17:00FT Psni (10) 1 - 4 Harland & Wolff Welders (8) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Ards (6) 2 - 3 Knockbreda (12) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (2) 2 - 3 Loughgall (3) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Ballyclare Comrades (7) 1 - 1 Dergview (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Dundela (4) 1 - 1 Portadown FC (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Newry City FC (5) 1 - 0 Queens University (9) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Al-Ahli Qalqilya (11) 1 - 3 Ahli Al Khalil (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hilal Al-Quds (4) 2 - 1 Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Thaqafi Tulkarm (10) 0 - 1 Jabal Al-Mukaber (5) 0 - 0 
     
14:40FT Stal Mielec (2) 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie (3) 2 - 1 
15:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (7) 1 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn (11) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (18) 1 - 3 Olimpia Grudziadz (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (12) 0 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice (14) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Blekitni Stargard (7) 1 - 3 Widzew Lodz (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (16) 0 - 0 Lech Poznan ll (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stal Rzeszow (6) 2 - 3 Garbarnia Krakow (11) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Leczna (2) 2 - 1 Gornik Polkowice (12) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Olimpia Elblag (5) 0 - 2 Elana Torun (10) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Farense (1) 1 - 0 Chaves (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vilafranquense (11) 3 - 2 Academica (15) 1 - 0 
20:15FT Estoril (3) 1 - 1 Leixoes (4) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Varzim (6) 1 - 0 Penafiel (10) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Oliveirense (16) 0 - 1 Fafe (3) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (10) 1 - 0 CS Universitatea Craiova (3) 1 - 0
22:30Pst FC Voluntari (14) -:- FCSB (4)
     
12:00FT CS Mioveni (2) 0 - 1 FC Politehnica Timisoara (7) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) 1 - 1 Gloria Buzau (10) 0 - 1 
12:00Canc Juventus Bucuresti 0 - 0 Concordia (16)  
12:00FT Sportul Snagov (18) 2 - 5 ACS Sirineasa (12) 1 - 1 
12:00Canc Sportul Snagov (18) 0 - 0 CS Luceafarul Oradea  
12:05FT Ripensia Timisoara (14) 1 - 2 Arges Pitesti (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Farul Constanta (8) 3 - 1 Rapid Bucuresti (4) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Universitatea Cluj (13) 1 - 1 CSM Scolar Resita (17) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (19) 0 - 1 Turris-Oltul (5) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Bucovina Radauti (4) 0 - 3 ACS Foresta Suceava (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT CSM Focsani 2007 (5) 2 - 0 FC Botosani II (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Otelul Galati (6) 0 - 0 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Somuz Falticeni (9) 2 - 0 Husana Husi (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sporting Liesti (10) 2 - 1 Universitatea Galati (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Stiinta Miroslava (7) 4 - 1 Ozana Targu Neamt (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Targu Secuiesc (13) 6 - 0 CSM Pascani (16) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Agricola Borcea (11) 3 - 2 Recolta Gheorghe Doja (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Axiopolis Cernavoda (14) 0 - 1 Poseidon 2 Mai (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT CS Faurei (10) 2 - 0 Inainte Modelu (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gloria Popesti Leordeni (7) 1 - 2 CS Tunari (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Medgidia (12) 1 - 2 Metalul Buzau (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (1) 0 - 0 Mostistea Ulmu (2) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT CS Sporting Rosiori (16) 1 - 1 Vedita Colonesti (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olimpic Cetate (8) 0 - 1 CSM Slatina (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tractorul Cetate (14) 0 - 1 CS Blejoi (7) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Acso Filiasi (14) 0 - 1 CS Soimii Lipova (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Crisul Chisineu (3) 2 - 1 Fortuna Becicherecu Mic (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT CS Gilortul Targu (15) 4 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT CS Hunedoara (7) 2 - 0 Ghiroda Giarmata (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gloria Cermei (11) 1 - 4 ACS Dumbravita (6) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT ACS Industria Galda (16) 0 - 2 CSC Sanmartin (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Comuna Recea (1) 4 - 1 Unirea DEJ (11) 2 - 1 
15:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (3) 2 - 6 Avantul Reghin (9) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Minaur Baia Mare (2) 1 - 0 CFR Cluj II (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Unirea Alba Iulia (12) 3 - 0 SCM Zalau (13) 3 - 0 
     
17:00FT Cailungo (7) 1 - 3 Tre Penne (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SS Cosmos (14) 0 - 2 San Giovanni (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Virtus (9) 3 - 3 Fiorentino (12) 1 - 2 
     
15:25FT Al Jndal (4) 1 - 0 Al-Wajj (5) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Al Rawdhah (8) 0 - 1 Al Akhdoud (3) 0 - 0 
     
14:50FT Al Safa (10) 2 - 2 Al Drae (9) 0 - 0 
15:10FT Al-Draih (4) 2 - 1 Al-Hjazz (12) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT Alloa Athletic (9) 0 - 2 Inverness CT (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Dundee (5) 1 - 2 Queen of the South (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Dunfermline (4) 5 - 1 Partick (10) 4 - 0 
     
18:00FT Airdrieonians (1) 4 - 0 East Fife (4) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Clyde (7) 1 - 2 Dumbarton (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Falkirk (3) 3 - 0 Stranraer (10) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Forfar Athletic (9) 2 - 1 Peterhead (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Montrose (6) 0 - 1 Raith Rovers (2) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Annan Athletic (4) 6 - 1 Cove Rangers (1) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Brechin (10) 1 - 2 Stenhousemuir (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Elgin City (6) 1 - 2 Stirling Albion (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Queens Park (5) 2 - 1 Edinburgh City (2) 1 - 0 
     
17:00Pst Inverurie Loco Works (3) -:- Fort William (17)  
18:00FT Deveronvale (11) 1 - 1 Wick Academy (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Forres Mechanics (6) 1 - 1 Rothes (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Fraserburgh (2) 1 - 1 Formartine United (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Keith (9) 1 - 3 Clachnacuddin (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Nairn County (7) 3 - 1 Huntly (12) 1 - 1 
18:00Pst Strathspey Thistle (14) -:- Buckie Thistle (4)  
18:00FT Turriff Utd (15) 0 - 7 Brora Rangers (1) 0 - 3 
     
18:00FT Berwick (12) 0 - 1 Bsc Glasgow (4) 0 - 0 
18:00Pst Stirling University (10) -:- Spartans (6)  
     
18:00FT Javor (11) 0 - 7 Radnicki NIS (7) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Napredak (10) 1 - 3 Indjija (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT RAD (15) 1 - 2 Vojvodina (2) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Radnik Surdulica (12) 3 - 3 Cukaricki (3) 2 - 3 
20:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 2 - 0 FK Vozdovac (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Backa (3) 1 - 0 FK Zlatibor (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dinamo Vranje (9) 2 - 2 Zarkovo (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FK Smederevo (16) 0 - 1 Metalac GM (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kabel Novi Sad (5) 2 - 0 FK Trayal (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Zemun (13) 3 - 1 Buducnost Dobanovci (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Novi Pazar (11) 1 - 0 FK Graficar (1) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Dunajska Streda (2) 1 - 0 FC Nitra (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT AS Trencin (7) 0 - 1 FK Pohronie (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SKF Sered (10) 0 - 2 Zemplin Michalovce (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zlate Moravce (6) 0 - 0 FK Senica (9) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Tabor Sezana (8) 1 - 1 Aluminij (3) 1 - 0 
15:50FT NK CM Celje (4) 1 - 0 NS Mura (5) 1 - 0 
18:55FT Maribor (2) 0 - 2 Triglav Kranj (7) 0 - 2 
     
15:00FT Nk Brezice (14) 1 - 2 DOB (9) 0 - 2 
     
16:30FT Polokwane City (13) 0 - 1 Bloem Celtic (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Black Leopards (9) 2 - 1 Golden Arrows (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Cape Town City (11) 0 - 0 Highlands Park FC (6) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Supersport United (2) 1 - 1 Stellenbosch FC (14) 0 - 0 
     
09:00FT Gyeongnam FC (11) 0 - 0 Incheon United (10) 0 - 0
09:00FT Sangju Sangmu FC (7) 4 - 1 Suwon Bluewings (8) 2 - 1
09:00FT Seongnam FC (9) 3 - 1 Jeju United FC (12) 2 - 0
     
18:00FT Alcorcon (10) 0 - 2 Huesca (3) 0 - 0
18:00FT Mirandes (12) 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon (18) 0 - 0
20:00FT Ponferradina (13) 1 - 1 Albacete (8) 0 - 1
20:00FT Tenerife (19) 1 - 3 Almeria (2) 1 - 2
23:00FT Zaragoza (6) 3 - 3 Girona (5) 1 - 2
     
13:00FT Espanyol W (16) 0 - 0 Sporting Huelva W (12) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Real Betis W (11) 2 - 2 Atletico Madrid W (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Valencia W (10) 0 - 4 Barcelona W (1) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Athletic Club W (5) 3 - 0 Edf Logrono W (7) 2 - 0 
     
17:45FT Oviedo B (9) 2 - 1 Getafe B (19) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Atletico Madrid B (2) 2 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla (13) 1 - 0 
     
18:00FT Amorebieta (8) 3 - 2 Barakaldo (15) 2 - 2 
18:30FT Osasuna B (6) 3 - 1 Deportivo Alaves B (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Arenas Club (17) 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B (5) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Levante B (16) 0 - 2 Espanyol B (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Orihuela (20) 0 - 0 La Nucia (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sabadell (1) 2 - 1 SD Ejea (13) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Villarrubia (16) 2 - 1 Murcia (12) 1 - 1 
     
18:30FT Binissalem (10) 3 - 0 CD Ferriolense (13)  
18:30FT CE Esporles (19) 3 - 3 UD Alcudia (12)  
19:30FT CE Andratx (9) 1 - 2 CE Felanitx (7)  
21:00FT Platges de Calvia (6) 0 - 0 Llosetense (17)  
     
00:00FT Villa Santa Brigida (20) 1 - 1 Tamaraceite (6)  
15:30FT Union Viera (8) 1 - 1 Gran Tarajal (4)  
19:30FT Santa Ursula (17) 0 - 0 Atletico Tacoronte (10)  
20:00FT Las Palmas C (14) 0 - 0 UD Lanzarote (12)  
     
17:30FT CD Cortes (11) 1 - 2 Fontellas (20)  
17:30FT CD Pamplona (3) 2 - 1 AD San Juan (2)  
18:00FT CD Subiza (12) 1 - 2 CD Lourdes (17)  
18:00FT CD Valle de Egues (13) 4 - 1 Beti Kozkor (4)  
18:00FT UDC Txantrea (5) 2 - 3 Pena Sport (6)  
18:30FT Beti Onak (10) 1 - 1 Pena Azagresa (18)  
18:30FT Ud Mutilvera (1) 3 - 0 Corellano (15)  
     
18:30FT Pasaia KE (9) 1 - 2 JD Somorrostro (10)  
19:30FT Balmaseda (4) 1 - 0 SCD Durango (19)  
20:00FT CD Vitoria (3) 1 - 0 Sodupe (17)  
20:30FT Urduliz (16) 0 - 0 Tolosa (15)  
     
18:00FT Atzeneta (10) 1 - 0 Crevillente Deportivo (12)  
18:30FT Beniganim (20) 3 - 0 Silla (19)  
18:30FT Roda CF (8) 2 - 1 Olimpic De Xativa (15)  
19:30FT Vilamarxant (17) 0 - 2 Villarreal C (3)  
     
17:00FT Al Ahly Merowe (12) 2 - 1 Al Ahli Shendi (7)  
20:00FT Al Ahli Khartoum (16) 7 - 1 Amal Atbara (6)  
     
19:00FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (9) 0 - 1 Grasshoppers (2) 0 - 0
19:30FT FC WIL 1900 (3) 1 - 1 FC Schaffhausen (8) 0 - 1
19:30FT SC Kriens (6) 1 - 2 Lausanne (1) 0 - 1
     
15:00FT Al Wahda (5) 1 - 0 Hutteen SC (4) 0 - 0 
     
18:00Pst Coastal Union (9) -:- Azam (4)  
18:00Pst Polisi Tanzania FC (12) -:- Kinondoni MC (17)  
18:00Pst Simba SC (1) -:- Lipuli (7)  
18:00Pst Tanzania Prisons (3) -:- Young Africans (8)  
     
16:00FT Club Africain (3) 2 - 0 AS Slimane (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Etoile S. Metlaoui (13) 1 - 0 US Tataouine (14) 1 - 0 
18:00Pst Cs Chebba (8) -:- Esperance Tunis (5)  
18:00Pst Etoile Du Sahel (7) -:- CS Sfaxien (2)  
     
15:00FT Rizespor (11) 3 - 1 Konyaspor (14) 2 - 1
15:00FT Sivasspor (1) 2 - 0 Kasimpasa (15) 2 - 0
17:30FT Alanyaspor (6) 5 - 0 Ankaragucu (17) 2 - 0
20:00FT Goztepe (9) 2 - 2 Fenerbahce (2) 1 - 1
     
14:00FT Keciorengucu (6) 2 - 1 Altinordu (16) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Erzurum BB (2) 2 - 0 Osmanlispor (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Adanaspor AS (17) 2 - 3 Bursaspor (3) 1 - 2 
     
13:00FT Duzyurtspor (5) 1 - 0 Gumushanespor (15) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Yomraspor (15) 1 - 1 Catalca Spor (5) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Sile Yildizspor (14) 0 - 1 Sultanbeyli Bld. (8) 0 - 0 
     
13:30FT Alemdag Spor 1877 (14) 1 - 3 Fethiyespor (2) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Kasimpasa (4) 0 - 1 Agri 1970 Spor (6) 0 - 0 
     
13:30FT Altindag Belediyespor (16) 1 - 4 Modafen FK (14) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Soma Spor Dernegi (3) 0 - 1 Karacabey Birlikspor (1) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Al-Dhafra (5) 0 - 2 Al Nasr (3) 0 - 1
17:00FT Al-Ittihad Kalba (7) 2 - 1 Al-Jazira (6) 0 - 1
     
19:30FT Al-Wasl FC (3) 3 - 2 Ajman (7) 2 - 1
     
15:00FT FK lviv (10) 0 - 2 Dnipro-1 (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Zorya Luhansk (3) 2 - 0 Karpaty Lviv (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vorskla Poltava (12) 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka (9) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT FC Bunyodkor (3) 2 - 2 Sogdiana Jizzakh (4) 1 - 0 
13:00FT FK Buxoro (12) 2 - 1 Olmaliq FK (9) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Lokomotiv Tashkent (2) 0 - 0 Pakhtakor (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Nasaf Qarshi (7) 1 - 2 Dinamo Samarqand (13) 0 - 0 
     
17:30FT Airbus UK Broughton (11) 0 - 12 The New Saints (1) 0 - 5 
17:30FT Barry Town (4) 0 - 1 Newtown AFC (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Carmarthen Town (12) 0 - 3 Bala Town (3) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Penybont (10) 0 - 0 GAP Connah S Quay FC (2) 0 - 0 
     
17:00Pst Corwen (16) -:- Llandudno (10)  
17:00FT Gresford Athletic (13) 2 - 2 Llangefni Town (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ruthin Town FC (11) 4 - 1 Llanfair United (17) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Conwy Borough (7) 2 - 2 porthmadog FC (15) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Penrhyncoch (8) 0 - 3 Llanrhaeadr FC (6) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Caerau Ely (16) 0 - 2 Haverfordwest County AFC (1) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Ammanford AFC (5) 0 - 3 Taffs Well (12) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Cwmamman United FC (15) 0 - 2 Stm Sports (7) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Llantwit Major (13) 0 - 0 Cambrian & Clydach (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Swansea University (2) 2 - 1 Cwmbran Celtic (14) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Undy Athletic (9) 5 - 3 Afan Lido (6) 4 - 0 
     
14:00FT Kysa (18) 1 - 1 Red Arrows (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kabwe Warriors (8) 2 - 1 Mufulira Wanderers (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lumwana Radiants (15) 0 - 1 Power Dynamos (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nakambala Leopards (16) 1 - 1 NAPSA Stars (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nkana FC (4) 0 - 0 Green Eagles (5) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 30/11/2019 & the football fixtures from 30/11/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 30/11/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 30/11/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement