My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:30FT Newcastle (19) 1 - 1 Norwich (20) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Leeds (16) 1 - 0 Crystal Palace (11) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Atalanta (4) 4 - 0 Venezia (16) 2 - 0
19:35FT Fiorentina (6) 3 - 1 Sampdoria (15) 3 - 1
21:45FT Salernitana (20) 0 - 2 Juventus (7) 0 - 1
21:50FT Verona (10) 0 - 0 Cagliari (19) 0 - 0
 
00:15FT Racing Club (16) 3 - 1 Lanus (8) 2 - 1 
02:30FT Central Cordoba de Santiago (20) 5 - 0 Arsenal Sarandi (26) 3 - 0 
02:30FT Platense (17) 4 - 2 Huracan (9) 2 - 1 
22:00FT San Lorenzo (24) 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin (22) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Atletico Goianiense (11) 2 - 1 Bahia (17) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Alashkert (4) 1 - 0 Ararat Yerevan (3) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Botev Plovdiv (4) 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa (11) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Beroe (8) 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia (5) 1 - 0 
 
09:00FT Hangzhou Greentown (3) 1 - 3 Chengdu Qianbao (4) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Beijing Baxy (16) 0 - 2 Shaanxi Changan Athletic (6) 0 - 0
13:30FT Suzhou Dongwu (12) 0 - 1 Nantong Zhiyun (5) 0 - 0
13:35FT Meizhou Kejia (2) 0 - 2 Wuhan Three Towns (1) 0 - 0
 
21:45FT Wrexham (4) 0 - 2 Yeovil Town (11) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Hereford (11) 3 - 0 Kettering (16) 1 - 0 
 
21:45FT Oxford City (2) 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United (4) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Tonbridge Angels (18) 0 - 0 St Albans (7) 0 - 0 
 
21:45Pst Atherton Collieries (12) -:- Ashton United (18)  
21:45FT Morpeth Town FC (13) 2 - 1 Basford United (8) 1 - 1 
21:45Pst Nantwich Town (21) -:- Gainsborough (20)  
 
21:45FT Alvechurch (5) 5 - 1 Stourbridge (15) 5 - 0 
21:45FT Biggleswade Town (11) 2 - 2 Tamworth (10) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Peterborough Sports (2) 4 - 1 Hednesford Town (9) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Stratford (13) 4 - 2 Nuneaton (20) 3 - 0 
 
21:30Pst Hartley Wintney (19) -:- Poole Town (7)  
21:45Pst Harrow Borough (9) -:- Hayes & Yeading (4)  
21:45FT Hendon (11) 3 - 0 Metropolitan Police (2) 0 - 0 
21:45Pst Kings Langley (20) -:- Walton Casuals (14)  
21:45Pst Weston Super Mare (8) -:- Swindon Supermarine (15)  
 
21:45FT Bowers (17) 1 - 1 Cray Wanderers (21) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Horsham (13) 2 - 0 Wingate & Finchley (18) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Merstham (15) 2 - 2 Bishop S Stortford (6) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Potters Bar Town (14) 1 - 2 Carshalton Athletic (8) 0 - 2 
 
12:00 Tunisia -:- Mauritania   
15:00 Iraq -:- Oman   
18:30 Qatar -:- Bahrain   
21:00 United Arab Emirates -:- Syria   
 
20:00FT SC Eltersdorf (15) 1 - 3 FC Memmingen (12) 0 - 1 
20:00Pst SpVgg Unterhaching (8) -:- FC Schweinfurt 05 (3)  
 
16:00FT Delhi Dynamos (3) 6 - 4 East Bengal (10) 3 - 1 
 
15:45FT Bali United (4) 5 - 0 Persiraja Aceh (18) 2 - 0
 
13:30FT Aluminium Arak (5) 0 - 0 ZOB Ahan (9) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Shahr Khodro (16) 0 - 0 Fajr Sepasi (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Foolad FC (8) 0 - 0 Tractor Sazi (10) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (13) 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera (4) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Maccabi Netanya (12) 0 - 1 FC Ashdod (6) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Bnei Sakhnin (3) 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem (11) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT Cremonese (5) 1 - 1 Frosinone (6) 0 - 0
19:00FT Pisa (3) 1 - 1 Perugia (9) 1 - 0
21:30FT Monza (7) 4 - 1 Cosenza (16) 3 - 0
21:30FT Pordenone (20) 2 - 0 Alessandria (17) 1 - 0
21:30FT Reggina (12) 1 - 2 Ascoli (8) 1 - 1
21:30FT SPAL (14) 1 - 3 Lecce (1) 1 - 1
21:30FT Vicenza Virtus (19) 2 - 3 Benevento (4) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Al Akhdar (5) 0 - 1 Al Taawon (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Al Nasr (2) 2 - 0 Al Tahaddy (10)  
 
21:45Pst Coleraine FC (5) -:- Glentoran FC (3)  
21:45FT Crusaders FC (6) 2 - 0 Portadown FC (11) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Dungannon Swifts (10) 0 - 2 Glenavon FC (7) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Larne (4) 1 - 1 Cliftonville FC (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Linfield (2) 2 - 0 Carrick Rangers (9) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Warrenpoint Town (12) 1 - 2 Ballymena United (8) 1 - 2 
 
22:15FT SC Braga (4) 4 - 1 Vizela (15) 2 - 0
 
14:05FT Al-Draih (13) 2 - 4 Al-Sahel (8) 1 - 1 
14:20FT Al Orubah (12) 1 - 0 Al Adalh (1) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Ohod (5) 3 - 2 Al Khaleej Saihat (2) 2 - 1 
16:25FT Al Nahdha (18) 1 - 1 Al-Ain Atawlah (19) 1 - 0 
 
21:45FT Motherwell (5) 1 - 0 Dundee Utd (4) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT FK Senica (9) 2 - 2 MSK Zilina (5) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT CD Cayon 0 - 2 Huesca 0 - 0 
17:00FT CD Marchamalo 0 - 1 Valladolid 0 - 0 
19:30FT Naxara CD 0 - 1 FC Andorra 0 - 1 
20:00FT CD Laguna 0 - 7 Granada CF 0 - 4 
20:00FT Unami CP 0 - 3 Alaves 0 - 0 
20:00FT Victoria CF 0 - 8 Villarreal 0 - 4 
21:00FT CD Teruel 0 - 1 Alcorcon 0 - 1 
21:00FT Racing Rioja 0 - 2 Cartagena 0 - 0 
21:00FT UC Ceares 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon 0 - 1 
21:30FT Atletico Sanluqueno 2 - 0 Sabadell 0 - 0 
22:00AET Albacete 2 - 1 Racing DE Ferrol 0 - 1 
22:00FT Badajoz 0 - 3 Alcoyano 0 - 1 
22:00AP CD Aguilas 1 - 1(3 - 5) Almeria 0 - 1 
22:00FT CFJ Mollerussa 1 - 5 Getafe 1 - 1 
22:00FT Ebro 0 - 5 Celta Vigo 0 - 2 
22:00FT Montijo 0 - 1 Burgos 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT FK Khujand (2) 0 - 0 Istiqlol Dushanbe (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Biashara Mara United (9) 1 - 1 Polisi Tanzania FC (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mbeya Kwanza FC (13) 0 - 2 Young Africans (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Azam (6) 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar (16) 0 - 0 
 
19:00Pst Tuzlaspor (6) -:- Erzurum BB (1)
 
14:30FT Ahal (2) 1 - 2 Altyn Asyr (1) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Jinja Sss (12) 0 - 1 Arua Hill SC (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Mbarara City (9) 1 - 0 SC Villa (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Onduparaka (10) 1 - 1 Express FC (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Tooro United (15) 2 - 4 UPDF FC (4) 2 - 2 
14:00FT URA FC (7) 0 - 0 Police FC (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Wakiso Giants (3) 4 - 2 Bright Stars FC (14) 2 - 2 
 
14:45FT CA River Plate (12) 4 - 2 Villa Espanola (16) 1 - 0
21:30FT Fenix (9) 0 - 0 Boston River (7) 0 - 0

Get live football scores from 30/11/2021 & the football fixtures from 30/11/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 30/11/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 30/11/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement