My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT Sheffield Utd (20) 0 - 1 Manchester City (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Burnley (19) 0 - 3 Chelsea (3) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Liverpool (2) 2 - 1 West Ham (5) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Rennes (7) 2 - 1 Stade Brestois 29 (10) 0 - 0
22:00FT Nantes (14) 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (1) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (17) 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (4) 0 - 0
16:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (9) 1 - 1 Werder Bremen (11) 0 - 0
16:30FT FC Augsburg (8) 3 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 (16) 1 - 0
16:30FT FC Koln (15) 1 - 2 Bayern Munich (1) 0 - 2
19:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (7) 1 - 0 RB Leipzig (2) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Crotone (20) 1 - 2 Atalanta (8) 1 - 2
19:00FT Inter (2) 2 - 2 Parma Calcio 1913 (16) 0 - 0
21:45FT Bologna (10) 3 - 2 Cagliari (12) 1 - 1
 
19:45FT Twente (5) 5 - 1 PEC Zwolle (11) 3 - 0
21:00FT Ajax (1) 5 - 2 Fortuna Sittard (17) 2 - 1
21:00FT Groningen (8) 2 - 1 VVV Venlo (13) 1 - 0
22:00FT Willem II (14) 1 - 3 Vitesse (2) 1 - 0
 
17:00Pst Celtic (2) -:- St Mirren (11)  
17:00FT Dundee Utd (5) 2 - 1 Ross County (9) 1 - 0
17:00FT Livingston (10) 0 - 2 Motherwell (8) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Real Madrid (4) 4 - 1 Huesca (20) 2 - 0
17:15FT Athletic Club (9) 2 - 1 Sevilla (5) 0 - 1
19:30FT Osasuna (16) 1 - 3 Atletico Madrid (2) 0 - 1
22:00FT Alaves (13) 1 - 1 Barcelona (7) 1 - 0
 
17:30FT Belenenses (14) 1 - 1 Farense (18) 0 - 0
20:00FT Rio Ave (9) 2 - 0 Moreirense (13) 1 - 0
22:30FT Maritimo (17) 0 - 0 Nacional (7) 0 - 0
 
13:30Canc Gandzasar 1 - 3 Van (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Pyunik Yerevan (8) 1 - 1 Ararat Yerevan (2) 0 - 0 
 
10:30FT Adelaide Blue Eagles (9) 2 - 1 NE Metrostars (3) 1 - 1 
10:30FT Adelaide Comets (1) 1 - 1 Adelaide City FC (6) 1 - 1 
10:30FT Adelaide Raiders (5) 2 - 0 Croydon Kings (4) 2 - 0 
10:30FT Adelaide United II (10) 0 - 0 Adelaide Olympic (8) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Campbelltown City (2) 2 - 1 Modbury Jets (11) 1 - 1 
10:30FT Para Hills Knights (12) 0 - 1 Cumberland United (7) 0 - 0 
 
08:30FT Fulham United FC (9) 2 - 1 Sturt Lions (2) 2 - 0 
08:30FT Playford City Patriots (5) 1 - 1 White City (4) 0 - 0 
08:30FT South Adelaide (1) 5 - 2 Adelaide Victory (10) 4 - 1 
08:30FT West Adelaide (3) 2 - 1 Vipers FC (11) 1 - 1 
08:30FT West Torrens Birkalla (8) 4 - 2 Adelaide Hills (7) 2 - 1 
08:30FT Western Strikers (6) 4 - 1 Seaford Rangers (12) 3 - 1 
 
18:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 5 - 0 WSG Wattens (6) 2 - 0
18:00FT SKN ST. Polten (5) 4 - 0 Ried (9) 2 - 0
18:00FT TSV Hartberg (10) 2 - 1 Austria Vienna (8) 1 - 1
 
15:00Pst FC Pinzgau (7) -:- SV Kuchl (1)  
15:00Pst SK Bischofshofen (4) -:- USK Anif (6)  
15:00Pst SV Austria Salzburg (2) -:- SV Wals Grunau (10)  
 
15:00Pst Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (6) -:- SV Hall (10)  
15:00FT WSG Swarovski Tirol II (7) 0 - 5 FC Kitzbuhel (1) 0 - 2 
16:30FT SC Schwaz (8) 3 - 4 FC Kufstein (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT SC Imst (2) 3 - 2 Telfs (9) 1 - 2 
 
13:15FT Rotenberg (8) 0 - 3 Roefix Roethis (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT VfB Hohenems (1) 3 - 0 Austria Lustenau (A) (4) 2 - 0 
15:30Pst FC Wolfurt (6) -:- Dornbriner SV (5)  
17:00FT SC Bregenz (3) 0 - 1 FC Lauterach (2) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Qabala (6) 2 - 1 Sabah FK (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Zira (2) 0 - 0 Sabail (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Naftan (12) 2 - 0 Volna Pinsk (9) 2 - 0 
13:15FT Khimik Svetlogorsk (14) 0 - 0 Granit Mikashevichy (13) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Gomelzheldortrans (5) 2 - 1 FC Smorgon (6) 2 - 0 
14:00FT FC Krumkachy (3) 2 - 1 Slonim (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Gomel (2) 2 - 0 Oshmyany (10) 1 - 0 
 
17:15FT Beerschot Wilrijk (1) 4 - 2 OH Leuven (9) 2 - 1
19:30FT Charleroi (6) 3 - 0 Cercle Brugge (10) 0 - 0
21:45FT Club Brugge KV (3) 2 - 2 KV Mechelen (15) 2 - 1
 
18:00Canc Union St. Gilloise (1) 0 - 0 Waasland-Beveren  
21:45FT KVC Westerlo (5) 1 - 4 Union St. Gilloise (1) 1 - 4 
 
21:00Pst K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (10) -:- Thes Sport (1)  
21:00Pst K.S.K. Heist (3) -:- RFC de Liege (11)  
21:00Pst La Louviere (15) -:- Olympic Charleroi (9)  
 
15:00FT FK Krupa (11) 0 - 1 FK Sloga Simin Han (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Siroki Brijeg (5) 1 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zrinjski (3) 3 - 1 Velez Mostar (6) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (2) 3 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina (10) 2 - 1 
 
14:30FT Gorazde (7) 1 - 0 Orasje (12) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Hnk Capljina (15) 1 - 3 TOSK Tesanj (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Igman Konjic (13) 0 - 2 Bratstvo Gracanica (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT NK Vis Simm-Bau (4) 3 - 0 Jedinstvo Bihac (10) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Posusje (1) 1 - 0 Zvijezda (6) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Radnik Hadzici (9) 3 - 0 Buducnost (11) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Rudar Kakanj (2) 4 - 0 Nk Slaven Zivinice (16) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Travnik (8) 1 - 0 Gosk Gabela (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (10) 2 - 1 Modrica (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FK Jedinstvo Brcko (15) 0 - 2 Zvijezda (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Leotar (5) 2 - 2 Drina Zvornik (12) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Fk Podrinje (16) 1 - 1 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (6) 1 - 0 Slavija Sarajevo (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ljubic Prnjavor (13) 2 - 2 Fk Sutjeska Foca (14) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Botafogo (19) 2 - 2 Ceara (10) 2 - 1
 
00:15FT Vitoria (15) 0 - 0 Brasilia (12) 0 - 0
02:30FT Cruzeiro (16) 2 - 0 Parana (14) 2 - 0
21:30FT Confianca-Se (9) 0 - 2 Chapecoense-SC (1) 0 - 1
21:30FT Oeste (20) 0 - 3 Sampaio Correa (3) 0 - 2
 
22:00FT Imperatriz (10) 1 - 6 Santa Cruz (1) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Vilhenense (7) 0 - 0 Rio Branco (4) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Galvez (3) 2 - 0 Atletico Acreano (8) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT America-RN (1) 0 - 0 Globo FC (4) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Floresta (3) 1 - 1 Guarany De Sobral (8) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Campinense (6) 2 - 1 Atletico Cajazeirense (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Vitoria ES (6) 1 - 1 Real Noroeste (4) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Operario VG (7) 2 - 2 Uniao Rondonopolis (8) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Bahia De Feira (5) 3 - 3 Atletico Alagoinhas (3) 1 - 3 
22:00FT Gama (2) 1 - 3 Tupynambas (4) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Pelotas (5) 1 - 2 Sao Luiz (2) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Caxias (3) 1 - 0 Joinville (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Marcilio Dias (4) 3 - 0 Tubarao (7) 0 - 0 
 
12:45FT Septemvri Sofia (7) 0 - 0 Kariana Erden (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Hebar Pazardzhik (5) 1 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Strumska Slava (10) 1 - 0 Minyor Pernik (13) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (11) 0 - 3 Svetkavitsa (4) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (2) 7 - 0 Sportist Gen.Toshevo (12) 5 - 0 
14:00FT Dorostol (10) 3 - 2 Inter Dobrich (15) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Kubrat (13) 0 - 4 Spartak Varna (1) 0 - 2 
 
14:30FT Atletik Kuklen (9) 1 - 2 Karnobat (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Borislav Parvomay (10) 4 - 3 Zagorets Nova Zagora (2) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Gigant Saedinenie (3) 0 - 1 Chernomorets Burgas (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Haskovo (17) 1 - 1 Rodopa Smolyan (8) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Izvor Gorski Izvor (11) 2 - 1 Sokol Markovo (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Maritsa Plovdiv (4) 7 - 0 Rozova Dolina (6) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Nesebar (15) 0 - 0 Levski Karlovo (7) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Yambol 1915 (14) 0 - 1 Dimitrovgrad (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 0 - 3 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (13) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (11) 2 - 4 Pirin Razlog (9) 1 - 3 
14:00FT Chavdar Etropole (5) 4 - 1 Granit Vladaya (16) 0 - 0 
14:00Pst Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) -:- Belasitsa Petrich (4)  
14:00FT Perun Kresna (15) 0 - 1 Kyustendil (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev (8) 2 - 0 Bansko (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Rilski Sportist (10) 3 - 0 Levski Chepintsi (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (13) 1 - 2 Marek (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Velbazhd (17) 1 - 3 Oborishte (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Vihren (2) 3 - 1 Botev Ihtiman (6) 2 - 1 
 
17:30FT Asfb (18) 0 - 2 Majestic (7)  
18:00FT ASFA Yennenga (8) 1 - 3 US Ouagadougou (6)  
20:15FT Sonabel (1) 2 - 0 AS Leopards (14)  
 
16:00FT Colo Colo (18) 0 - 2 Deportes Iquique (13) 0 - 2
18:30FT Huachipato (7) 2 - 0 O'Higgins (16) 0 - 0
21:00FT Curico Unido (4) 1 - 0 Palestino (14) 0 - 0
23:30FT A. Italiano (9) 1 - 2 Everton de Vina (10) 1 - 0
 
09:00Canc Chongqing Lifan 0 - 0 Beijing Guoan  
09:00Canc Dalian Aerbin 0 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua  
09:00Canc Guangzhou Evergrande FC 0 - 0 Shandong Luneng  
09:00Canc Henan Jianye 0 - 0 Tianjin Songjiang  
09:00Canc Qingdao Huanghai 0 - 0 Jiangsu Suning  
09:00Canc Shanghai SIPG 0 - 0 Hebei Zhongji  
09:00Canc Shijiazhuang Y. J. 0 - 0 Wuhan Zall  
09:00Canc Tianjin Teda 0 - 0 Guangzhou R&F  
 
22:30FT Jaguares (17) 0 - 0 Envigado (12) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Bogota FC (4) 1 - 1 Fortaleza FC (9) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Union Magdalena (2) 0 - 1 Valledupar (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Blessing FC (8) 0 - 0 DC Motema Pembe (6)  
16:30FT RCK (10) 2 - 1 Bukavu Dawa (16)  
 
16:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (6) 0 - 1 NK Osijek (1) 0 - 0
18:05FT Istra 1961 (10) 1 - 0 HNK Hajduk Split (4) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT NK Osijek II (1) 1 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split II (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Junak Sinj (18) 2 - 2 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT A.E.L. (2) 2 - 1 Ermis (10) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Apoel Nicosia (8) 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Anagennisi Derynias (11) 0 - 1 Kourris Erimis (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (5) 0 - 1 Asil Lisis (17) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (3) 1 - 1 A.E. Zakakiou (8) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Othellos Athienou (2) 0 - 0 Ahironas Liopetriou (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Paeek Kerynias (4) 1 - 2 Omonoia Psevda (7) 0 - 2 
14:30FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (14) 5 - 0 Thoi Lakatamias (18) 4 - 0 
14:30FT Ypsonas (15) 0 - 4 Omonia Aradippou (12) 0 - 3 
 
14:30FT Apona Anagias (6) 1 - 2 Omonia 29is Maiou (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Elia Lythrodonta (12) 1 - 3 Meap Pera Choriou N. (8) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Elpida Astromeriti (11) 1 - 1 Apep Pitsilias (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Halkanoras Idaliou (3) 4 - 0 O Kormakitis (16) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Peyia 2014 (5) 4 - 2 Oroklini/Troulloi (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Esbjerg (3) 3 - 1 FC Fredericia (2) 2 - 0
16:00FT Hobro (8) 0 - 4 Fremad Amager (6) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Aarhus Fremad (4) 1 - 1 Jammerbugt FC (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Brabrand (10) 4 - 1 Oure FA (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Frem (1) 0 - 0 VSK Aarhus (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Holbaek (11) 3 - 0 Holstebro (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Naesby (12) 1 - 2 Dalum (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT B93 (2) 3 - 1 FC Sydvest 05 (9) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Vanlose (6) 0 - 2 AB Copenhagen (3) 0 - 0 
14:45FT FA 2000 (5) 2 - 1 Roskilde (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT AB Tarnby (14) 0 - 0 Avarta (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Skovshoved IF (13) 1 - 2 Kfum Bk Roskilde (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bronshoj BK (11) 1 - 1 Hillerod Fodbold (7) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Deportivo Cuenca (8) 0 - 0 El Nacional (16) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Mushuc Runa SC (15) 0 - 1 Tecnico Universitario (11) 0 - 1
22:30FT Delfin SC (10) 4 - 2 LDU Portoviejo (14) 2 - 1
 
17:45FT Manta FC (2) 3 - 2 Gualaceo SC (6) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Puerto Quito (8) 1 - 0 Chacaritas (5) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Nueve de Octubre (1) 1 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Santa Rita (10) 0 - 0 Duros del Balon (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Smouha SC (5) 2 - 0 FC Masr (18) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Pyramids (3) 2 - 2 El Mokawloon (4) 1 - 2 
20:00FT El Geish (12) 0 - 3 Al Ahly (1) 0 - 3 
 
14:30FT Bristol City (6) 1 - 3 Norwich (1) 1 - 3
17:00FT Barnsley (16) 1 - 0 Watford (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bournemouth (2) 1 - 1 Derby (24) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Luton (12) 0 - 3 Brentford (7) 0 - 2
17:00FT Middlesbrough (10) 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Millwall (11) 0 - 3 Huddersfield (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Preston (18) 1 - 2 Birmingham (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT QPR (15) 3 - 2 Cardiff (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Stoke City (8) 1 - 0 Rotherham (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Swansea (4) 2 - 0 Blackburn (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wycombe (22) 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday (23) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Gillingham (13) 0 - 2 Sunderland (8) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Accrington ST (9) -:- Plymouth (11)  
17:00FT Burton Albion (22) 1 - 2 Blackpool (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Doncaster (10) 1 - 0 Lincoln (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fleetwood Town (7) 2 - 0 Oxford United (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ipswich (6) 1 - 0 Crewe (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (18) 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Peterborough (2) 5 - 1 Shrewsbury (23) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Portsmouth (5) 0 - 2 Charlton (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rochdale (20) 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers (21) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Swindon Town (16) 2 - 1 Hull City (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Wigan (24) 2 - 3 Northampton (17) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Exeter City (5) 1 - 0 Carlisle (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Barrow (19) 1 - 0 Bradford (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cheltenham (2) 2 - 1 Forest Green (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town (15) 2 - 1 Cambridge United (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (6) 4 - 0 Bolton (9) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Mansfield Town (22) 1 - 1 Walsall (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Newport County (1) 2 - 1 Harrogate Town (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Salford City (8) 2 - 0 Oldham (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Southend (24) 0 - 2 Port Vale (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stevenage (21) 0 - 0 Grimsby (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tranmere (10) 0 - 1 Morecambe (14) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bromley (8) 1 - 2 Eastleigh (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dover (22) 0 - 1 Altrincham (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kings Lynn (14) 3 - 2 Woking (3) 1 - 2 
17:00Canc Macclesfield 0 - 0 Barnet (19)  
17:00FT Maidenhead (6) 3 - 1 Solihull Moors (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stockport (12) 1 - 2 Weymouth (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Yeovil Town (23) 0 - 1 Chesterfield (17) 0 - 0 
19:20FT Hartlepool (9) 0 - 5 Torquay (1) 0 - 3
 
15:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (9) 0 - 0 Chorley (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT AFC Fylde (3) 2 - 0 Farsley Celtic (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT AFC Telford United (4) 0 - 1 Alfreton (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Curzon Ashton (12) 0 - 3 Darlington 1883 (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gloucester City (1) 2 - 1 Chester (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kidderminster (2) 2 - 0 Blyth Spartans (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Southport (6) 0 - 1 Boston Utd (13) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Billericay (15) 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Braintree (20) 3 - 4 Hemel Hempstead Town (9) 2 - 4 
17:00FT Dartford (1) 2 - 1 Havant & Wville (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (16) 0 - 0 Chelmsford (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (5) 2 - 1 Welling (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hungerford Town (4) 2 - 0 Dorking Wanderers (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd (7) 6 - 0 Concord Rangers (19) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford City (13) 0 - 2 Hampton & Richmond (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Slough Town (17) 2 - 1 Bath City (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT St Albans (3) 3 - 0 Chippenham (10) 2 - 0 
 
17:00Awd AFC Rushden & Diamonds 3 - 0 Ilkeston FC  
17:00FT Ashton United 1 - 0 Clitheroe 1 - 0 
17:00FT Aveley 3 - 0 Beaconsfield 1 - 0 
17:00AP * Barking 1 - 1(4 - 3) Sittingbourne 1 - 1 
17:00FT Basford United 2 - 1 Alvechurch 0 - 0 
17:00FT Biggleswade Town 1 - 0 Heybridge Swifts 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bognor Regis 2 - 0 Tooting & Mitcham 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bowers 1 - 3 AFC Hornchurch 1 - 0 
17:00Awd Bracknell Town 3 - 0 Cinderford Town  
17:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting 0 - 1 Coleshill Town 0 - 0 
17:00FT Burgess Hill Town 4 - 1 Harrow Borough 1 - 1 
17:00AP * Chesham United 2 - 2(3 - 2) Whyteleafe 0 - 2 
17:00AP Coggeshall Town 1 - 1(0 - 3) Wingate & Finchley * 0 - 1 
17:00FT Corby 1 - 2 Hednesford Town 0 - 0 
17:00FT Corinthian Casuals 5 - 4 Hendon 2 - 2 
17:00FT Dorchester 2 - 1 Gosport Borough 1 - 1 
17:00FT East Thurrock United 3 - 4 Cheshunt 0 - 2 
17:00FT Enfield Town 8 - 1 Ramsgate 4 - 0 
17:00FT Evesham United 3 - 2 Leek Town 2 - 0 
17:00FT Faversham Town 1 - 2 Haringey Borough 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Utd of Manchester 2 - 3 Marske United 1 - 1 
17:00FT Felixstowe 3 - 1 Metropolitan Police 1 - 1 
17:00FT Frome 3 - 0 Farnborough 1 - 0 
17:00FT Glossop North End 0 - 1 Workington 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hartley Wintney 1 - 4 Poole Town 0 - 2 
17:00AP * Hastings United 1 - 1(4 - 2) Ashford Town 1 - 0 
17:00FT Highworth Town 2 - 3 Swindon Supermarine 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hitchin 3 - 1 Herne Bay 1 - 1 
17:00AP Horsham 1 - 1(3 - 5) Welwyn Garden City * 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hyde United 2 - 1 Frickley Athletic 1 - 1 
17:00FT Kings Langley 4 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent 2 - 0 
17:00FT Leatherhead 3 - 1 Potters Bar Town 2 - 0 
17:00AP * Leiston FC 4 - 4(4 - 2) Worthing 2 - 1 
17:00FT Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 3 Bedford Town 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lowestoft Town 3 - 1 Lewes 2 - 0 
17:00FT Maldon 3 - 2 Kingstonian 2 - 0 
17:00FT Marine 3 - 2 Stalybridge 2 - 1 
17:00FT Mickleover Sports 5 - 0 Dereham Town 1 - 0 
17:00FT Moneyfields FC 3 - 2 Kidlington 1 - 1 
17:00FT Morpeth Town FC 3 - 1 Whitby 3 - 1 
17:00FT Needham Market 4 - 1 Three Bridges 2 - 0 
17:00FT Newcastle Town FC 0 - 2 Nuneaton 0 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough Sports 4 - 2 Gainsborough 2 - 1 
17:00FT Pickering Town 1 - 4 Runcorn 0 - 2 
17:00FT Radcliffe Borough 1 - 2 Bamber Bridge 1 - 1 
17:00FT Redditch 2 - 3 Nantwich Town 0 - 0 
17:00FT Royston Town 2 - 0 Hythe Town 2 - 0 
17:00FT Rushall Olympic 4 - 1 Barwell 1 - 0 
17:00FT Salisbury 6 - 0 Tiverton 3 - 0 
17:00Awd Scarborough 0 - 3 Witton Albion  
17:00FT South Shields 1 - 0 Colne 0 - 0 
17:00AP * St Ives 1 - 1(4 - 1) Stafford Rangers 0 - 1 
17:00FT St Neots 6 - 1 Worksop 1 - 1 
17:00FT Stourbridge 0 - 3 Stamford AFC 0 - 2 
17:00FT Stratford 1 - 3 Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 2 
17:00FT Tamworth 2 - 1 Banbury United 2 - 0 
17:00Awd Thame United 3 - 0 Wimborne Town  
17:00FT Walton Casuals 2 - 1 Folkestone 1 - 1 
17:00AP * Warrington Town 1 - 1(4 - 3) Lancaster 1 - 0 
17:00FT Weston Super Mare 2 - 1 Larkhall Athletic 0 - 0 
17:00FT Whitehawk 0 - 3 Cray Wanderers 0 - 2 
17:00Awd Yate Town 0 - 3 Bideford  
17:00FT Yaxley 0 - 2 Grantham Town 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Arsenal U18 (12) 5 - 1 Norwich City U18 (15) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Burnley U18 (16) 3 - 2 Leeds United U18 (23) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Crystal Palace U18 (8) 1 - 0 Reading U18 (20) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Brighton (6) 7 - 1 Leicester City U18 (26) 5 - 1 
13:00FT Southampton U18 (21) 0 - 2 Fulham U18 (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Middlesbrough U18 (9) 2 - 0 Everton U18 (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Liverpool U18 (4) 4 - 1 Newcastle United U18 (18) 2 - 0 
 
13:00Canc Tallinn Kalev (10) 0 - 0 Kalju Nomme (4)  
13:00FT Tallinn Kalev (10) 4 - 1 Trans Narva (8) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Tulevik Viljandi (6) 0 - 0 TJK Legion (7) 0 - 0 
13:00Canc Tulevik Viljandi (6) 0 - 0 Trans Narva (8)  
16:00FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (3) 3 - 2 Tammeka Tartu (5) 1 - 0 
16:00Canc Tammeka Tartu (5) 0 - 0 TJK Legion (7)  
 
15:00FT Vikingur II (1) 5 - 0 AB Argir II (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT B71 Sandur (8) 1 - 5 07 Vestur Sorvagur (2) 1 - 3 
17:00FT HB Torshavn II (7) 1 - 4 B36 Torshavn II (6) 1 - 2 
17:00FT NSI Runavik II (3) 1 - 1 Klaksvik II (5) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT TB Tvoeroyri II (6) 0 - 3 Klaksvik III (5)  
15:00FT Undrid FF (8) 0 - 3 FC Suduroy (2)  
17:00FT Vikingur III (10) 0 - 5 EB/Streymur II (3)  
18:00FT Skala II (1) 10 - 0 Royn (9)  
 
16:00FT Turku PS (11) 1 - 0 SJK (7) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT EIF (4) 1 - 2 AC Oulu (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT IF Gnistan (9) 5 - 0 KPV Kokkola (8) 2 - 0
16:00FT Kooteepee (2) 1 - 4 AC Kajaani (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT MP (7) 2 - 2 vaasa PS (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Musa (5) 3 - 1 FF Jaro (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SJK Akatemia (11) 2 - 0 MyPa (12) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT EPS (7) 1 - 2 PK-35 (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FC Reipas A (8) 1 - 2 FC Viikingit (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Japs (4) 3 - 0 Mipk (6) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Kultsu (12) 1 - 2 Honka/A (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Pkku (10) 2 - 5 Pepo (2) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT FC jazz (7) 6 - 0 TPV (10) 2 - 0 
14:00FT GrIFK (8) 3 - 4 Atlantis FC (5) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Hjs Akatemia (3) 2 - 1 Saipa (9) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Kaapo (6) 7 - 0 P-Iirot (12) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Pargas IF (4) 2 - 0 FC Espoo (11) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Pk-35 W (6) 1 - 3 Jypk W (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ilves W (8) 4 - 1 PK-35 Vantaa (7) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Aland United W (1) 3 - 0 Kups W (3) 3 - 0 
 
16:00FT Paris FC (1) 3 - 1 Caen (4) 1 - 1
20:00FT Ajaccio (16) 0 - 4 Estac Troyes (3) 0 - 1
20:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (20) 0 - 1 Dunkerque (9) 0 - 0
20:00FT Guingamp (13) 0 - 0 Sochaux (8) 0 - 0
20:00FT Le Havre (12) 1 - 0 PAU (19) 1 - 0
20:00FT Nancy (17) 2 - 1 Chateauroux (15) 0 - 1
20:00FT Rodez (18) 2 - 2 Auxerre (6) 2 - 1
20:00FT Valenciennes (11) 1 - 3 Clermont Foot (5) 1 - 1
 
16:00Pst Bourgoin Jallieu -:- Annecy  
16:00Pst Maubeuge -:- Beauvais  
17:00Pst Besancon Racing -:- AS St Apollinaire  
17:00Pst Haguenau -:- FA Illkirch Graffenstaden  
17:00Pst Jura Dolois -:- Louhans-Cuiseaux  
18:00Pst Biesheim -:- Schiltigheim  
18:00Pst Saint Lo -:- AF Vire  
18:00Pst Sainte-Genevieve -:- Creteil  
19:00Pst Aixe Sur Vienne -:- Boulazac  
19:00Pst Anglet Genets -:- Feytiat  
19:00Pst Bourges 18 -:- Bourges Foot  
20:00Pst ES Buxerolles -:- Trelissac FC  
20:00Pst Libourne -:- SCA Saint-Jean dAngely  
21:00Pst FC des Graves -:- Merignac Arlac  
21:00Pst Lege Cap Ferret -:- Bressuire  
 
15:30FT Bordeaux W (3) 5 - 1 Dijon W (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Guingamp W (8) 2 - 1 Le Havre W (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Paris FC W (6) 3 - 1 Reims W (9) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Soyaux W (11) 0 - 1 GPSO 92 Issy W (10) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Montpellier W (4) 0 - 5 Lyon W (2) 0 - 3 
 
13:00Canc Chikhura Sachkhere (9) 0 - 0 Samtredia (7)  
13:00Canc Dinamo Batumi (2) 0 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (3)  
13:00Canc Dinamo Tbilisi (1) 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (8)  
13:00Canc FC Telavi (6) 0 - 0 FC Saburtalo (5)  
13:00Canc Merani (10) 0 - 0 Dila Gori (4)  
 
14:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (16) 3 - 2 FC Nurnberg (13) 1 - 2
14:00FT Erzgebirge Aue (6) 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel (4) 1 - 1
14:00FT SC Paderborn 07 (7) 3 - 1 Jahn Regensburg (10) 1 - 1
14:00FT VfL Osnabruck (5) 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen (15) 2 - 0
 
15:00FT Dynamo Dresden (2) 3 - 0 SV Meppen (20) 1 - 0 
15:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (12) 1 - 0 FC Saarbrucken (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (4) 0 - 2 MSV Duisburg (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (11) 5 - 2 FC Magdeburg (18) 2 - 2 
 
15:00Pst FC Memmingen (16) -:- FC Schweinfurt 05 (4)  
15:00FT FC Nurnberg II (2) 6 - 3 TSV Aubstadt (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FV Illertissen (12) 2 - 1 SpVgg Greuther Furth II (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth (3) 2 - 1 VfB Eichstatt (6) 0 - 1 
15:00Canc TSV 1860 Rosenheim (15) 0 - 0 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (18)  
15:00Pst VFR Garching (17) -:- SV Heimstetten (14)  
15:00FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg (1) 2 - 1 Schalding-heining (11) 1 - 1 
 
15:00Pst BSV SW Rehden (3) -:- SSV Jeddeloh (6)  
15:00Pst Delmenhorst (11) -:- VfL Wolfsburg II (9)  
15:00Pst Werder Bremen II (2) -:- Hannover 96 II (5)  
 
14:30FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (12) 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin II (14) 1 - 0 
14:30Pst VfB Auerbach (16) -:- Union Furstenwalde (11)  
14:30Pst Viktoria Berlin (1) -:- Lokomotive Leipzig (6)  
 
15:00FT Bahlinger SC (8) 5 - 4 KSV Hessen Kassel (13) 3 - 2 
15:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (17) 2 - 0 TuS RW Koblenz (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Frankfurt (6) 3 - 0 FK pirmasens (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (14) 1 - 1 FC 08 Homburg (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Steinbach (2) 1 - 1 SSV ULM 1846 (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfR Aalen (11) 2 - 2 SV Elversberg (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19) 2 - 2 FC Koln II (3) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (5) 4 - 1 Ahlen (21) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Fortuna Koln (6) 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (12) 3 - 3 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (18) 1 - 2 FC Wegberg-beeck (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (8) 4 - 2 Sportfreunde Lotte (17) 1 - 1 
15:00FT VfB Homberg (14) 2 - 1 Wuppertaler SV (16) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FC Schalke 04 II (7) 1 - 1 Rot-weiss Essen (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst FV Ravensburg (8) -:- SV Linx (16)  
15:00Pst Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) -:- FC Bruchsal (14)  
15:00Pst Stuttgarter Kickers (2) -:- SV Sandhausen ll (21)  
15:00Pst TSG Backnang (12) -:- Neckarsulmer SU (7)  
15:30Pst Freiburger FC (20) -:- SSV Reutlingen (13)  
16:30Pst FC 08 Villingen (10) -:- FSV 08 Bissingen (4)  
16:30Pst SV Oberachern (17) -:- Noettingen (5)  
 
15:00Pst FC Sand (15) -:- SV Seligenporten (3)  
15:00Pst SpVgg Ansbach (6) -:- Wuerzburger (8)  
15:00Pst TSV Grossbardorf (4) -:- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (13)  
15:30Pst TSV Abtswind (12) -:- TSV Karlburg (16)  
16:00Pst DJK Vilzing (2) -:- SC Eltersdorf (1)  
17:00Pst ASV Cham (11) -:- DJK Ammerthal (5)  
17:00Pst ATSV Erlangen (10) -:- FC Viktoria Kahl (17)  
19:30Pst DJK Gebenbach (9) -:- FC eintracht bamberg (7)  
 
14:30Pst TSV Schwabmuenchen (7) -:- TSV Kottern (5)  
15:00Pst Donaustauf (13) -:- TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18)  
15:00Pst FC Deisenhofen (2) -:- TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17)  
15:00Pst FC Pipinsried (1) -:- TSV 1880 Wasserburg (4)  
15:00FT SV Pullach (15) 3 - 3 1860 Muenchen II (6) 1 - 1 
15:00Pst TSV Dachau (14) -:- SV Kirchanschoring (9)  
15:00Pst TSV Landsberg (16) -:- Jahn Regensburg II (12)  
15:00Pst Tuerkspor Augsburg (8) -:- FC Ismaning (10)  
18:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 II (3) 1 - 1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (11) 1 - 1 
 
14:00Pst Bremer Sv (2) -:- Habenhauser FV (10)  
16:00Pst OSC Bremerhaven (16) -:- Werder Bremen III (18)  
 
15:00Pst Eutin 08 (9) -:- Union Neumuenster (4)  
15:00Pst Pansdorf (6) -:- FC Dornbreite Luebeck (7)  
17:30Pst Oldenburger SV (3) -:- SV Eichede (2)  
 
15:30Pst KSV Baunatal (13) -:- TUS Dietkirchen (15)  
16:00Pst FC Hanau 93 (4) -:- Hessen Dreieich (2)  
16:00Pst FSV Fernwald (10) -:- SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6)  
16:00Pst FV Bad Vilbel (12) -:- SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1)  
16:00Pst Huenfelder SV (18) -:- SV Steinbach 1920 (11)  
18:00Pst FC 1906 Erlensee (20) -:- FC 1931 Eddersheim (19)  
18:00Pst SV Neuhof (14) -:- Buchonia Flieden (8)  
 
14:00FT SpVg BW Berlin (8) 3 - 0 hansa rostock II (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rostocker FC 1895 (12) 3 - 2 TSG Neustrelitz (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Staaken (3) 2 - 0 FC Strausberg (13) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT BW Zorbau (13) 2 - 2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (4) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Carl Zeiss Jena II (16) 0 - 0 FC Eilenburg (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT FC International Leipzig (11) 1 - 2 VFC Plauen (8) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Union Sandersdorf (5) 3 - 1 FC An der Fahner Hoehe (10) 0 - 0 
14:30Pst VfB Krieschow (7) -:- Ludwigsfelder (14)  
 
14:00FT TB Uphusen (6) 0 - 0 Blau-Weiss Lohne (2) 0 - 0 
14:30Pst Rotenburger SV (7) -:- MTV Eintracht Celle (10)  
15:00Pst Kickers Emden (4) -:- Spelle-Venhaus (1)  
 
15:30Pst Arminia Ludwigshafen (4) -:- SV Roechling (7)  
16:30Pst Elversberg II (6) -:- FSV Jaegersburg (5)  
16:30Pst FV Eppelborn (12) -:- TuS Mechtersheim (11)  
16:30Pst Hertha Wiesbach (9) -:- Wormatia Worms (1)  
16:30Pst TSG Pfeddersheim (8) -:- FV Diefflen (3)  
 
15:00FT Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 2 - 0 Apollon Smirnis (11) 0 - 0
17:15FT Atromitos Athinon (6) 0 - 2 PAS Giannina (10) 0 - 1
17:15FT Volos NFC (5) 1 - 1 Larisa (12) 0 - 0
19:30FT Lamia (14) 0 - 2 Panathinaikos (8) 0 - 1
 
19:00FT Comunicaciones (2) 0 - 0 Malacateco (4) 0 - 0 
21:05FT Iztapa (5) 1 - 1 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (9) 1 - 1 
23:30FT Coban Imperial (3) 3 - 1 Guastatoya (8) 2 - 0 
 
09:00FT Lee Man Warriors FC (3) 0 - 0 Kitchee SC (4) 0 - 0 
11:30FT BC Rangers (7) 0 - 2 Hong Kong Pegasus (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:45FT Puskas Academy (4) 1 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Budapest Honved (12) 1 - 1 Mezokovesd-zsory (9) 0 - 0 
20:30FT MOL Fehervar (2) 1 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00Canc Keflavik (1) 0 - 0 Grindavik (4)  
 
10:30Pst Persik Kediri (13) -:- Barito Putera (17)  
13:15Pst Bhayangkara FC (11) -:- Persepam Madura Utd (8)  
13:30Pst Persita Tangerang (14) -:- Persija Jakarta (9)  
 
13:00Awd Al Najaf (11) 0 - 3 Naft Al Wasat (1)  
13:00FT Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (20) 0 - 3 Al Talaba (5) 0 - 1 
15:15FT Erbil (6) 1 - 1 Zakho (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Naft Al Janoob (18) 1 - 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (2) 0 - 1 
 
16:15FT Maccabi Petah Tikva (1) 2 - 0 Hapoel Haifa (10) 2 - 0 
17:15FT Maccabi Netanya (7) 3 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba (8) 3 - 0 
18:15FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (2) 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera (14) 0 - 0 
19:50FT Hapoel Tel Aviv (13) 1 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem (9) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Cittadella (7) 1 - 2 Monza (9) 1 - 2
17:00FT Ascoli (17) 0 - 1 Pordenone (10) 0 - 1
17:00FT Brescia (11) 2 - 2 Virtus Entella (18) 0 - 0
17:00FT Chievo (8) 2 - 0 Cosenza (12) 1 - 0
17:00Awd Salernitana (1) 3 - 0 Reggiana (13)
17:00FT Vicenza Virtus (14) 4 - 4 Pisa (16) 2 - 2
 
17:30FT Arezzo (19) 2 - 2 Triestina (7) 1 - 2 
 
21:30FT Paganese (13) 1 - 2 Teramo (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT ASD Imperia (7) 1 - 0 Chieri (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sanremese (5) 2 - 2 Derthona (3) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Ambrosiana (17) 1 - 2 Mestre (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Campodarsego (18) 0 - 2 Caldiero Terme (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cjarlins Muzane (5) 2 - 1 Luparense (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Este (9) 2 - 2 Union San Giorgio-Sedico (16) 1 - 0 
 
12:00Pst Bologna Primavera (5) -:- Atalanta U19 (10)  
14:00Pst Sassuolo U19 (2) -:- Inter Primavera (7)  
15:30Pst Sampdoria U19 (14) -:- SPAL 2013 Primavera (4)  
 
06:00FT Vegalta Sendai (18) 0 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) 0 - 0
07:00FT Oita Trinita (11) 0 - 0 Urawa (9) 0 - 0
08:00FT Shonan Bellmare (16) 1 - 0 Yokohama FC (15) 0 - 0
09:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (10) 0 - 0 Shimizu S-pulse (17) 0 - 0
10:00FT Kashima (4) 0 - 2 Nagoya Grampus (3) 0 - 1
11:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (1) 2 - 1 FC Tokyo (6) 1 - 0
12:00FT Gamba Osaka (2) 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo (13) 1 - 1
 
06:00FT Blaublitz Akita (1) 2 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe (15) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Gainare Tottori (7) 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka U23 (18) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Yscc (17) 2 - 2 Grulla Morioka (13) 1 - 1 
08:00FT FC Gifu (4) 1 - 1 SC Sagamihara (2) 1 - 1 
08:00FT Kagoshima United (9) 0 - 1 FC Imabari (8) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Nagano Parceiro (3) 0 - 1 Kataller Toyama (5) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (6) 1 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu (12) 0 - 0 
 
06:00FT Kochi United (14) 0 - 2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (2) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Matsue City FC (10) 3 - 2 Nara Club (13) 3 - 1 
06:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (9) 1 - 0 Verspah Oita (1) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (15) 1 - 2 Veertien Mie (6) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Tokyo Musashino (11) 0 - 1 Maruyasu Okazaki (16) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ramtha SC (3) 3 - 1 Al Sareeh (7) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Al Wehdat SC (1) 2 - 0 Al-Faisaly Amman (4) 1 - 0 
 
10:00FT Okzhetpes (11) 0 - 0 Taraz (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) 2 - 1 Zhetysu (6) 2 - 0 
16:00Canc FC Astana (3) 0 - 0 Kairat Almaty (1)  
16:00Canc FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (9) 0 - 0 Ordabasy (5)  
16:00Canc Irtysh Pavlodar 0 - 0 FC Kaysar (7)  
16:00Canc Kaspyi Aktau (10) 0 - 0 Okzhetpes (11)  
16:00Canc Shakhter Karagandy (4) 0 - 0 Zhetysu (6)  
16:00Canc Taraz (8) 0 - 0 FK Tobol Kostanay (2)  
 
14:30FT Arberia (7) 1 - 2 Trepca 89 (8) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Gjilani (4) 0 - 0 Feronikeli (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT KF Ballkani (1) 4 - 1 Besa Peje (10) 2 - 0 
 
14:15FT Salam Zgharta (12) 0 - 1 Al Akhaa Al Ahli (2)  
14:15FT Shabab Al Ghazieh (11) 0 - 1 Al Ahed (6)  
16:05FT Al Nejmeh (4) 2 - 0 Bourj FC (9)  
 
13:00Canc Riteriai (6) 0 - 0 FK Panevezys (5)  
15:00Canc Zalgiris Kaunas (3) 0 - 0 Banga Gargzdai (4)  
17:00FT FK Panevezys (5) 1 - 1 Banga Gargzdai (4) 1 - 1
17:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (3) 1 - 0 Riteriai (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Dziugas (4) 1 - 0 Dainava Alytus (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FK Panevezys B (8) 3 - 1 Vilnaus Vitys (7) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (2) 3 - 0 FA Siauliai (6) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Nevezis Kedainiai (1) 2 - 0 Lietava Jonava (3) 2 - 0 
 
15:00Awd Sabah FA (10) 0 - 3 UiTM FC (8)  
 
15:00FT Hamrun Spartans (2) 2 - 2 Gzira United (3) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Tarxien Rainbows (13) 0 - 5 Gudja United (5) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT St. Georges S (15) 0 - 0 Marsaxlokk FC (6) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Vittoriosa Stars (5) 1 - 1 Mqabba FC (13) 0 - 0 
 
03:30FT Necaxa (10) 3 - 2 Toluca (11) 1 - 1
05:06FT Club Tijuana (15) 0 - 2 Pachuca (9) 0 - 1
05:30FT FC Juarez (13) 1 - 0 Club Queretaro (17) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Mazatlan FC W (10) 2 - 0 Cruz Azul W (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Toluca W (15) 1 - 3 Atlas W (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Dinamo-Auto (5) 1 - 1 Milsami Orhei (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Speranta (7) 3 - 0 Codru (10) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT FK Podgorica (4) 1 - 3 FK Petrovac (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sutjeska (5) 0 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Zeta (3) 1 - 0 Jezero (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Titograd (8) 0 - 2 Rudar Pljevlja (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FK Decic (2) 2 - 0 Iskra Danilovgrad (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Berane (5) 2 - 1 KOM (2)  
14:30FT Bokelj (8) 3 - 2 Arsenal Tivat (1)  
14:30FT FK Drezga (10) 3 - 0 Ibar (9)  
14:30FT FK Grbalj (7) 1 - 1 Jedinstvo B. Polje (6)  
14:30FT Mornar (3) 0 - 0 Igalo (4)  
 
15:00FT Go Ahead Eagles (12) 0 - 0 Excelsior (9) 0 - 0
17:30FT Roda (10) 0 - 0 Den Bosch (18) 0 - 0 
 
15:30Pst Noordwijk (17) -:- Ijsselmeervogels (5)  
16:00Pst ASWH (2) -:- Rijnsburgse Boys (6)  
16:00Pst Kozakken Boys (7) -:- HHC (9)  
16:00Pst Spakenburg (3) -:- TEC (13)  
16:30Pst AFC Amsterdam (1) -:- GVVV Veenendaal (12)  
16:30Pst Jong Sparta Rotterdam (14) -:- Katwijk (8)  
16:30Pst Quick Boys (4) -:- Jong FC Volendam (11)  
16:30Pst SVV Scheveningen (16) -:- Koninklijke HFC (10)  
19:00Pst De Treffers (18) -:- Excelsior Maassluis (15)  
 
17:00FT Cliftonville FC (4) 3 - 0 Carrick Rangers (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coleraine FC (8) 2 - 1 Glentoran FC (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Glenavon FC (5) 0 - 0 Dungannon Swifts (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Larne (1) 2 - 0 Ballymena United (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Warrenpoint Town (7) 1 - 1 Portadown FC (12) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT ODD Ballklubb (6) 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08 FF (11) 0 - 0
21:30FT Haugesund (9) 0 - 1 Aalesund (16) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Halden (5) 2 - 4 Fredrikstad (1) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Alta (4) 0 - 1 Skeid (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Klepp W (7) 2 - 1 Arna-Bjornar W (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Roa W (10) 1 - 3 Lyn W (6) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Sandviken W (5) 1 - 0 Kolbotn W (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Amazon Grimstad W (7) 2 - 0 Fart W (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stabaek W (1) 7 - 0 KIL/Hemne W (6) 5 - 0 
 
03:00FT Stallion FC (6) 1 - 2 Maharlika (5) 1 - 0 
10:30FT Mendiola FC 1991 (4) 0 - 6 Ceres FC (1) 0 - 4 
14:00FT Kaya (2) 1 - 0 Azkals Development Team (3) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT SC Covilha (8) 4 - 0 FC Porto B (14) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Academica (3) 3 - 0 Oliveirense (16) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Chaves (7) 0 - 0 Vilafranquense (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Al-Duhail SC 1 - 4 Al Sadd 1 - 0 
 
10:57FT Dunarea Calarasi (3) 1 - 0 Metaloglobus (6) 0 - 0 
11:00FT ACS Sirineasa (4) 3 - 1 Unirea 2004 Slobozia (15) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Comuna Recea (18) 3 - 3 FC Politehnica Timisoara (2) 3 - 2 
11:00FT CSM Slatina (14) 0 - 2 Gloria Buzau (7) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (16) 4 - 2 Turris-Oltul (12) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bradu Borca (8) 1 - 0 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT CSM Pascani (10) 0 - 0 Foresta Suceava (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dante Botosani (7) 2 - 0 Somuz Falticeni (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Husana Husi (4) 1 - 2 Bucovina Radauti (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SJ Vaslui (9) 0 - 6 Stiinta Miroslava (1) 0 - 5 
 
15:00FT ACS 1910 Oradea (5) 1 - 0 Somesul Dej (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT CSC Sanmartin (8) 0 - 1 ACS Gloria Bistrita (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Progresul Somcuta Mare (7) 4 - 2 CS Luceafarul Oradea (10) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Sportul Simleu (6) 0 - 0 Minaur Baia Mare (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Avantul Valea Marului (10) 0 - 6 CS Faurei (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Csm Ramnicu Sarat (4) 3 - 0 CSM Bacau (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sporting Liesti (6) 0 - 2 Otelul Galati (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Sportul Chiscani (9) 0 - 6 Dacia Unirea Braila (1) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT CSA Steaua Bucuresti (1) 0 - 0 CS Tunari (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Voluntari II (7) 1 - 4 FCSB II (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Progresul Spartac (4) 7 - 0 CS Balotesti (10) 6 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ocna Mures (9) 1 - 4 Avantul Reghin (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Sanatatea Cluj (5) 2 - 1 CS Hunedoara (7) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Unirea Ungheni (3) 2 - 0 ACS Industria Galda (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Rubin (9) 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula (13) 2 - 0
15:30FT Akhmat Grozny (6) 2 - 0 Krasnodar (10) 0 - 0
15:30FT Spartak Moscow (3) 0 - 1 FC Rostov (4) 0 - 1
18:00FT PFC Sochi (8) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow (7) 2 - 0
 
13:00FT Anzhi (6) 1 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar (2) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (13) 5 - 1 Mashuk-kmv (10) 3 - 1 
13:00FT Kuban (1) 1 - 1 Druzhba Maykop (12) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Spartak Nalchik (7) 3 - 0 Inter Cherkessk (15) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (3) 1 - 0 Tuapse (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (8) 1 - 1 FK Makhachkala (11) 1 - 0 
 
10:00FT Ural II (10) 2 - 2 Lada SOK (11) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Tyumen (2) 1 - 1 Nosta (9) 1 - 1 
12:00FT FC Chelyabinsk (5) 7 - 0 Lada Tolyati (15) 4 - 0 
13:00FT Orenburg 2 (13) 0 - 3 Zvezda Perm (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Volna Nizhny Novgorod (7) 1 - 3 Kamaz Chelny (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Volga UL (3) 2 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk (12) 2 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Juvenes/Dogana (9) -:- Fiorentino (12)  
16:00Pst Murata (8) -:- SS Pennarossa (11)  
16:00Pst SS Cosmos (13) -:- La Fiorita (1)  
 
16:50FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (2) 2 - 0 Damac FC (16) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Abha (14) 3 - 2 Al-Ettifaq (11) 2 - 0 
18:50FT Al-Ittihad FC (6) 2 - 0 Al-Ahli Jeddah (3) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Al Rawdhah (6) 0 - 1 Al-Wajj (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Al Taraji (7) 1 - 0 Al Mojzel (13) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Al Selmiyah (10) 1 - 3 Al-Riyadh (8) 1 - 1 
14:25FT Afif (14) 3 - 5 Al-Washm (9) 0 - 3 
14:25FT Al Najma (2) 1 - 0 Al-Khlood (4) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Al Orubah (3) 1 - 1 Al-Sharq (5) 1 - 0 
14:50FT Al Dahab (12) 0 - 0 Hetten FC (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Dundee (7) 1 - 1 Raith Rovers (3) 1 - 0
17:00FT Dunfermline (1) 3 - 2 Queen of the South (8) 2 - 0
17:00FT Inverness CT (5) 3 - 1 Arbroath (9) 0 - 1
17:00FT Morton (6) 3 - 2 Ayr Utd (4) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT Clyde (8) 0 - 2 Peterhead (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cove Rangers (2) 1 - 0 Partick (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Airdrieonians (3) 0 - 2 Dumbarton (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Falkirk (1) 2 - 0 East Fife (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Forfar Athletic (9) 2 - 3 Montrose (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Albion Rovers (9) 0 - 2 Brechin (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (8) 1 - 1 Stenhousemuir (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Edinburgh City (5) 1 - 0 Elgin City (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stirling Albion (3) 1 - 0 Annan Athletic (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stranraer (4) 0 - 1 Queens Park (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Vale Of Leithen (17) 0 - 7 East Stirlingshire (5) 0 - 5 
17:00FT Bonnyrigg Rose (3) 1 - 1 Cumbernauld Colts (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bsc Glasgow (1) 0 - 0 Berwick (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Civil Service Strollers (10) 1 - 0 Stirling University (8) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Dalbeattie Star (15) -:- BO Ness United (6)  
17:00FT East Kilbride (4) 2 - 0 Spartans (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Edinburgh University (16) 1 - 0 Gretna (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Edusport Academy (14) 0 - 1 Kelty Hearts (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Indjija (14) 0 - 1 Metalac GM (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cukaricki (4) 4 - 0 Novi Pazar (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Vozdovac (7) 2 - 0 TSC Backa Topola (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT RAD (18) 0 - 2 FK Zlatibor (16) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FK Partizan (2) 2 - 0 Macva (19) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Borac Cacak (5) 0 - 1 Dinamo Vranje (16) 0 - 1 
14:30FT FK Dubocica (11) 0 - 0 Sloga Kraljevo (18) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Fk Loznica (7) 3 - 1 Radnicki 1923 (1) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Zemun (17) 0 - 1 Zarkovo (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT FK Pohronie (12) 2 - 2 Zlate Moravce (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT MSK Zilina (3) 3 - 1 FK Senica (9) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Spartak Trnava (5) 1 - 2 Zemplin Michalovce (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Beltinci (10) -:- Radomlje (1)  
15:00Pst Bilje (6) -:- DOB (3)  
15:00Pst Krka (2) -:- Jadran Dekani (13)  
15:00Pst Krsko (11) -:- Drava Ptuj (12)  
15:00Pst Nafta (5) -:- brda (16)  
15:00Pst Primorje (14) -:- Triglav Kranj (7)  
15:00Pst Smartno 1928 (15) -:- Nk Brezice (4)  
18:00Pst Rudar Velenje (9) -:- Fuzinar (8)  
 
08:00FT FC Seoul (9) 0 - 1 Incheon United (11) 0 - 1
08:00FT Gangwon FC (7) 1 - 2 Suwon Bluewings (8) 0 - 2
08:00FT Seongnam FC (10) 2 - 1 Busan I Park (12) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT Cartagena (16) 3 - 1 Albacete (22) 3 - 0
19:15FT Las Palmas (13) 1 - 2 Oviedo (14) 0 - 2
 
13:00FT Espanyol W (11) 0 - 1 Eibar W (13) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Real Betis W (14) 0 - 5 Barcelona W (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Deportivo La Coruna W (18) 1 - 2 Santa Teresa W (12) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Madrid CFF W (9) 1 - 0 Real Sociedad W (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Valencia W (7) 1 - 1 Athletic Club W (10) 0 - 1 
 
14:00Pst CD Carinena (8) -:- CD Binefar (11)  
14:00Pst CD Teruel (9) -:- Belchite 97 (4)  
14:00Pst CD Valdefierro (3) -:- UD Fraga (6)  
14:00Pst CDJ Tamarite (7) -:- Real Zaragoza B (1)  
14:00Pst Huesca B (2) -:- Atletico de Monzon (10)  
14:00Pst Illueca (5) -:- San Juan de Mozarrifar (12)  
 
14:00Pst AD Almudevar (12) -:- UD Barbastro (6)  
14:00Pst CD Cuarte (4) -:- Utebo FC (1)  
14:00Pst CD Robres (11) -:- AD Sabinanigo (7)  
14:00Pst CD Sarinena (3) -:- CD Brea (8)  
14:00Pst Epila CF (9) -:- Calamocha (2)  
14:00Pst Villanueva CF (5) -:- SD Borja (10)  
 
20:00Pst Caudal (1) -:- Praviano (11)  
20:00Pst Gijon Industrial (5) -:- Lenense (9)  
20:00Pst Llanera (4) -:- Vallobin (8)  
20:00Pst Mosconia (3) -:- Real Alives (2)  
20:00Pst Navarro (7) -:- UC Ceares (6)  
 
14:00Pst CD Llanes (4) -:- El San Martin (1)  
14:00Pst CD Tuilla (5) -:- Urraca (6)  
14:00Pst L'Entregu CF (3) -:- Real Titanico (7)  
14:00Pst Siero (2) -:- Colunga (10)  
14:00Pst Valdesoto (9) -:- Condal Club (8)