My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Denmark: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Denmark: Superliga

  • Superliga - Round 6
  • 26.10.20  20:00FT Aalborg1 - 3Vejle (1 - 1)
    25.10.20  19:00FT Aarhus0 - 1FC Copenhagen (0 - 1)
    25.10.20  17:00FT Randers FC1 - 2Sonderjyske (1 - 2)
    25.10.20  15:00FT AC Horsens1 - 1FC Nordsjaelland (1 - 0)
    24.10.20  18:00FT Brondby2 - 3FC Midtjylland (1 - 0)
    23.10.20  19:00FT Lyngby0 - 3Odense (0 - 2)
  • Superliga - Round 7
  • 30.10.20  20:00 Vejle - Randers FC -
    31.10.20  17:00 FC Nordsjaelland - FC Midtjylland -
    01.11.20  15:00 Odense - AC Horsens -
    01.11.20  17:00 FC Copenhagen - Lyngby -
    01.11.20  19:00 Aalborg - Brondby -
    02.11.20  20:00 Sonderjyske - Aarhus -

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen

  • Viasat Divisionen - Round 9
  • 25.10.20  15:00FT Hvidovre1 - 2Viborg (1 - 0)
    25.10.20  14:00FT Fremad Amager0 - 3Silkeborg (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  16:00FT FC Helsingor0 - 0Kolding FC (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  15:00FT Vendsyssel FF0 - 1HB Koge (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  14:00FT FC Fredericia2 - 1Skive (2 - 0)
    24.10.20  13:15FT Hobro1 - 2Esbjerg (0 - 1)
  • Viasat Divisionen - Round 8
  • 22.10.20  18:00FT Silkeborg1 - 2Viborg (1 - 0)
    21.10.20  19:00FT HB Koge0 - 1FC Fredericia (0 - 1)
    21.10.20  18:30FT Fremad Amager5 - 1FC Helsingor (3 - 0)
    21.10.20  18:00FT Skive1 - 1Vendsyssel FF (0 - 1)
    20.10.20  19:00FT Esbjerg0 - 2Hvidovre (0 - 1)
    20.10.20  19:00FT Kolding FC2 - 1Hobro (1 - 0)
  • Viasat Divisionen - Round 10
  • 30.10.20  19:00 Viborg - FC Helsingor -
    30.10.20  20:00 Kolding FC - Hvidovre -
    31.10.20  14:00 Esbjerg - FC Fredericia -
    31.10.20  16:00 Hobro - Fremad Amager -
    01.11.20  14:30 HB Koge - Skive -
    01.11.20  16:00 Silkeborg - Vendsyssel FF -
  • Viasat Divisionen - Round 11
  • 05.11.20  19:00 FC Helsingor - Hobro -

    Denmark: 2. Division

  • Group 2 - Round 9
  • 25.10.20  14:00FT AB Copenhagen2 - 1FA 2000 (1 - 1)
    25.10.20  14:00FT Avarta2 - 1Slagelse (2 - 1)
    25.10.20  14:00FT Naestved4 - 0AB Tarnby (2 - 0)
  • Group 1 - Round 9
  • 24.10.20  14:30FT VSK Aarhus2 - 2Thisted FC (1 - 1)
    24.10.20  14:00FT Aarhus Fremad1 - 2B93 (0 - 0)
    24.10.20  14:00FT Jammerbugt FC4 - 0Holbaek (2 - 0)
    24.10.20  14:00FT Middelfart2 - 1Holstebro (2 - 0)
    24.10.20  14:00FT Naesby1 - 4Frem (0 - 3)
  • Group 2 - Round 9
  • 24.10.20  13:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde0 - 2Hillerod Fodbold (0 - 1)
  • Group 1 - Round 9
  • 24.10.20  13:00FT FC Sydvest 052 - 1Brabrand (2 - 1)
    24.10.20  13:00FT Oure FA0 - 2Dalum (0 - 0)
  • Group 2 - Round 9
  • 24.10.20  13:00FT Vanlose1 - 1Nykobing FC (0 - 1)
    23.10.20  19:00FT HIK2 - 0Bronshoj BK (2 - 0)
    23.10.20  19:00FT Roskilde1 - 0Skovshoved IF (0 - 0)
  • Group 2 - Round 10
  • 31.10.20  14:00 Vanlose - AB Copenhagen -
    31.10.20  14:45 FA 2000 - Roskilde -
  • Group 1 - Round 10
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC -
  • Group 2 - Round 10
  • 31.10.20  15:00 AB Tarnby - Avarta -
  • Group 1 - Round 10
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Brabrand - Oure FA -
    31.10.20  15:00 Frem - VSK Aarhus -
    31.10.20  15:00 Holbaek - Holstebro -
    31.10.20  15:00 Naesby - Dalum -
  • Group 2 - Round 10
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Skovshoved IF - Kfum Bk Roskilde -
  • Group 1 - Round 10
  • 31.10.20  16:00 B93 - FC Sydvest 05 -
  • Group 2 - Round 10
  • 31.10.20  16:00 Bronshoj BK - Hillerod Fodbold -
    01.11.20  14:00 Slagelse - HIK -
  • Group 1 - Round 10
  • 01.11.20  14:00 Thisted FC - Middelfart -
  • Group 2 - Round 10
  • 01.11.20  15:00 Nykobing FC - Naestved -
  • Group 2 - Round 11
  • 06.11.20  20:00 HIK - FA 2000 -
    06.11.20  20:00 Roskilde - Kfum Bk Roskilde -

    Denmark: Danmarksserien

  • Group 4 - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT Aarhus II1 - 2Norresundby -
  • Group 2 - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT Herlev2 - 0Otterup -
  • Group 4 - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT Herning0 - 6Kjellerup -
  • Group 1 - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT Ishoej IF6 - 2BK Fremad Valby -
    24.10.20  14:00FT KFUM4 - 1Frederikssund IK -
    24.10.20  14:00FT Koege Nord FC3 - 1BK Union -
  • Group 3 - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT Marienlyst0 - 2Ringkobing IF -
    24.10.20  14:00Pst Odder IGF - B 1913 -
  • Group 1 - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT Tarnby FF1 - 1Avedore -
  • Group 3 - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  13:30FT Hedensted2 - 0varde IF -
  • Group 4 - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  13:15FT IF Lyseng3 - 0FC Djursland -
  • Group 2 - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  13:00FT Allerod3 - 2Greve -
  • Group 1 - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  13:00FT Karlslunde If2 - 1Ballerup-Skovlunde -
  • Group 2 - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  13:00FT Ledoje-Smorum6 - 0IF Skjold Birkerod -
  • Group 3 - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  13:00Pst OKS - Tarup-Paarup -
  • Group 4 - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  13:00FT VRI1 - 1IF Skjold Saeby -
  • Group 2 - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  12:00FT B 19082 - 0Taastrup FC -
    24.10.20  12:00FT GVI3 - 2Roskilde Boldklub -
  • Group 4 - Round 11
  • 23.10.20  19:00FT Silkeborg KFUM0 - 0Tjorring -
  • Group 3 - Round 11
  • 22.10.20  19:00FT Kolding FC B0 - 4Viby -
  • Group 2 - Round 8
  • 20.10.20  19:00FT Taastrup FC0 - 1Ledoje-Smorum -
  • Group 3 - Round 10
  • 18.10.20  14:00FT Ringkobing IF1 - 1Odder IGF -
  • Group 4 - Round 12
  • 30.10.20  20:00 Silkeborg KFUM - IF Skjold Saeby -  
  • Group 2 - Round 12
  • 31.10.20  13:00 B 1908 - Vordingborg -  
    31.10.20  13:00 GVI - Taastrup FC -  
  • Group 3 - Round 12
  • 31.10.20  13:30 OKS - Ringkobing IF -  
  • Group 2 - Round 12
  • 31.10.20  14:00 Allerod - IF Skjold Birkerod -  
    31.10.20  14:00 Ledoje-Smorum - Herlev -  
  • Group 4 - Round 12
  • 31.10.20  14:00 Vejgaard B - Kjellerup -  
    31.10.20  14:00 VRI - Norresundby -  
  • Group 2 - Round 12
  • 31.10.20  14:30 Roskilde Boldklub - Otterup -  
  • Group 4 - Round 12
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Aarhus II - IF Lyseng -  
    31.10.20  15:00 Herning - Tjorring -  
  • Group 1 - Round 12
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Ishoej IF - BK Union -  
    31.10.20  15:00 KFUM - Avedore -  
    31.10.20  15:00 Koege Nord FC - Frederikssund IK -  
  • Group 3 - Round 12
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Marienlyst - B 1913 -  
    31.10.20  15:00 Odder IGF - Kolding FC B -  
  • Group 1 - Round 12
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Tarnby FF - Karlslunde If -  
    31.10.20  15:15 Husum Bk - BK Fremad Valby -  
  • Group 3 - Round 12
  • 31.10.20  16:00 varde IF - Viby -  
    31.10.20  17:00 Horsens fS - Tarup-Paarup -  
  • Group 1 - Round 16
  • 03.11.20  19:30 BK Fremad Valby - Frederikssund IK -  
  • Group 2 - Round 7
  • 03.11.20  20:00 Ledoje-Smorum - Roskilde Boldklub -  
  • Group 4 - Round 8
  • 04.11.20  20:00 Silkeborg KFUM - Vejgaard B -  

    Denmark: Reserve League

  • First Stage Group 1 - Round 4
  • First Stage Group 3 - Round 4
  • First Stage Group 1 - Round 4
  • First Stage Group 2 - Round 4
  • 26.10.20  13:30Pst AGF Reserves - Esbjerg Reserves -
  • First Stage Group 2 - Round 2
  • 02.11.20  14:00 Esbjerg Reserves - FC Midtjylland Reserves -  
  • First Stage Group 3 - Round 3
  • 02.11.20  14:00 Randers FC Reserves - Hobro Reserves -  
    02.11.20  14:00 Viborg Reserves - AC Horsens Reserves -  
  • First Stage Group 2 - Round 2
  • 03.11.20  14:00 AGF Reserves - SoenderjyskE Reserves -  

    Denmark: Landspokal

  • Landspokal - Round 2
  • 13.10.20  16:00AP * Ballerup-Skovlunde0 - 0
    (4 - 3)
    Naestved (0 - 0)
    08.10.20  18:45FT Esbjerg2 - 1Silkeborg (1 - 1)
    08.10.20  16:30FT FC Graesroedderne1 - 5FC Nordsjaelland (1 - 3)
    07.10.20  20:45FT Hobro0 - 3Vejle (0 - 1)
    07.10.20  19:00AET Bronshoj BK4 - 5Lyngby * (2 - 3)
    07.10.20  19:00FT Holbaek0 - 3Fremad Amager (0 - 0)
    07.10.20  19:00FT Slagelse2 - 0Skovshoved IF (0 - 0)
    07.10.20  16:00FT Aarhus Fremad5 - 0Vendsyssel FF (1 - 0)
    07.10.20  16:00AET Allerod1 - 2AB Copenhagen * (0 - 0)
    07.10.20  16:00FT FK Utopia0 - 5Kolding FC (0 - 2)
    07.10.20  16:00FT Grindsted GIF1 - 2ASA Aarhus (0 - 2)
    07.10.20  16:00FT Hillerod Fodbold1 - 2Odense (1 - 2)
    07.10.20  16:00FT KFUM0 - 2Hvidovre (0 - 0)
    07.10.20  16:00FT Kolding FC B0 - 4Holstebro (0 - 3)
    07.10.20  16:00FT Naesby0 - 3AC Horsens (0 - 1)
    07.10.20  16:00FT OKS1 - 2VSK Aarhus (1 - 0)
  • Landspokal - Round 3
  • 04.11.20  17:45 Avarta - FC Copenhagen -
    10.11.20  14:30 Aarhus Fremad - Randers FC -
    10.11.20  17:00 ASA Aarhus - B93 -

    Denmark: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Round 1
  • 20.07.04  18:30FT FC Copenhagen2 - 1Aalborg (1 - 0)

    Denmark: U19 League

  • Ligaen U19 - Round 9
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT AGF U190 - 3OB U19 -
    24.10.20  13:00FT AaB U191 - 3FC Nordsjaelland U19 -
    24.10.20  13:00FT Broendby U193 - 3Lyngby U19 -
    24.10.20  13:00FT Silkeborg U190 - 7FC Midtjylland U19 -
    24.10.20  12:30FT SoenderjyskE U191 - 1AC Horsens U19 -
    24.10.20  12:30FT Vejle U193 - 4FC Koebenhavn U19 -
    24.10.20  12:00FT Randers Freja U191 - 2Esbjerg U19 -
  • Ligaen U19 - Round 10
  • 30.10.20  21:30 FC Nordsjaelland U19 - Lyngby U19 -  
    31.10.20  13:30 AC Horsens U19 - Vejle U19 -  
    31.10.20  13:30 OB U19 - Esbjerg U19 -  
    31.10.20  14:00 Broendby U19 - SoenderjyskE U19 -  
    31.10.20  14:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 - AaB U19 -  
    31.10.20  14:00 FC Midtjylland U19 - AGF U19 -  
    31.10.20  14:00 Silkeborg U19 - Randers Freja U19 -  

    Denmark: U17 League

  • Ligaen U17 - Round 8
  • 24.10.20  16:30FT AGF U172 - 0OB U17 -
    24.10.20  15:30FT Silkeborg U173 - 7FC Midtjylland U17 -
    24.10.20  15:15FT AaB U173 - 2FC Nordsjaelland U17 -
    24.10.20  15:00FT Vejle U176 - 6FC Koebenhavn U17 -
    24.10.20  14:45FT SoenderjyskE U173 - 1AC Horsens U17 -
    24.10.20  14:15FT Randers Freja U171 - 2Esbjerg U17 -
    24.10.20  13:00FT Broendby U172 - 1Lyngby U17 -
  • Ligaen U17 - Round 7
  • Ligaen U17 - Round 9
  • 30.10.20  19:00 FC Nordsjaelland U17 - Lyngby U17 -  
    31.10.20  14:00 Broendby U17 - SoenderjyskE U17 -  
    31.10.20  15:45 AC Horsens U17 - Vejle U17 -  
    31.10.20  16:00 FC Koebenhavn U17 - AaB U17 -  
    31.10.20  16:00 OB U17 - Esbjerg U17 -  
    31.10.20  16:15 FC Midtjylland U17 - AGF U17 -  
    31.10.20  16:30 Silkeborg U17 - Randers Freja U17 -  

    Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women

  • Kvindeligaen - Round 11
  • 17.10.20  15:00FT Thisted W1 - 3AGF W (0 - 3)
    17.10.20  14:00FT Aalborg BK W1 - 4Fortuna Hjorring W (0 - 2)
    17.10.20  14:00FT Brondby W0 - 0Farum BK W (0 - 0)
    17.10.20  14:00FT Koldingq W3 - 3HB Koege W (2 - 1)
  • Kvindeligaen - Round 10
  • 11.10.20  14:00FT HB Koege W5 - 0Brondby W (2 - 0)
  • Kvindeligaen - Round 12
  • 31.10.20  15:00 AGF W - Aalborg BK W -
    31.10.20  15:00 Fortuna Hjorring W - Brondby W -
    01.11.20  15:00 Farum BK W - Koldingq W -
    01.11.20  17:00 HB Koege W - Thisted W -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women

  • Relegation Playoff Group 1 - Round 3
  • 25.10.20  16:15FT Fredensborg BI W3 - 0Damsoe W -
    25.10.20  13:30FT FB W0 - 2Solroed FC W -
  • Promotion Playoff Group 2 - Round 3
  • 24.10.20  16:30FT Odense W2 - 0JAI Aarhus W -
  • Promotion Playoff Group 1 - Round 3
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT B93 W1 - 1Herlufsholm W -
  • Promotion Playoff Group 1 - Round 6
  • 24.10.20  12:00FT Naesby W0 - 1Sundby BK W -
  • Relegation Playoff Group 2 - Round 3
  • Relegation Playoff Group 1 - Round 3
  • 24.10.20  10:00FT Osterbro IF W1 - 3BSF W -
  • Relegation Playoff Group 2 - Round 3
  • 28.10.20  20:00 Aalborg Freja W - Aarhus 1900 W -  
  • Promotion Playoff Group 2 - Round 3
  • 28.10.20  20:15 ASA Aarhus W - Vildbjerg W -  
  • Promotion Playoff Group 1 - Round 4
  • 31.10.20  13:00 Naesby W - B93 W -  
    31.10.20  13:00 Sundby BK W - Herlufsholm W -  
  • Promotion Playoff Group 2 - Round 4
  • 31.10.20  14:30 Vildbjerg W - Odense W -  
  • Relegation Playoff Group 2 - Round 4
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Aalborg Freja W - Varde W -  
  • Relegation Playoff Group 1 - Round 4
  • 31.10.20  16:00 Fredensborg BI W - Osterbro IF W -  
  • Promotion Playoff Group 2 - Round 4
  • 01.11.20  12:30 ASA Aarhus W - JAI Aarhus W -  
  • Relegation Playoff Group 1 - Round 4
  • 01.11.20  13:00 Damsoe W - Solroed FC W -  
    01.11.20  13:30 FB W - BSF W -  
  • Relegation Playoff Group 2 - Round 4
  • 01.11.20  13:30 IF Lyseng W - Romalt IF W -  
    01.11.20  15:00 Fortuna Hjoerring II W - Aarhus 1900 W -  

    Denmark: Women's Cup

  • Women's Cup - Round 3
  • 07.10.20  19:00FT AGF W0 - 3Thisted W -
    06.10.20  19:30FT Osterbro IF W0 - 4HB Koege W -
    06.10.20  19:00FT Billund Q W0 - 4ASA Aarhus W -
  • Women's Cup - Quarter Final
  • 21.11.20  14:00 ASA Aarhus W - Brondby W -  
    21.11.20  14:00 HB Koege W - Fortuna Hjorring W -  
    21.11.20  14:00 Odense W - Aalborg Freja W -  
    21.11.20  14:00 Thisted W - Farum BK W -  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Denmark's football leagues, Denmark's football cups, Denmark's football tournaments and Denmark's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Danish football competitions including the Superliga, Viasat Divisionen, 2. Division, Danmarksserien, Reserve League, Landspokal, Super Cup, U19 League, U17 League, 3F Ligaen Women, 1. Division Women & Women's Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Danish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Denmark!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement