My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement
  • Denmark: All Latest Results & Next Matches

      Denmark: Superligaen
  • 13
  • Mon 23 Oct 2017
  • 19:00FT randers FC1 - 1Aalborg (0 - 0)  
  • 13
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 18:00FT FC Copenhagen4 - 0Aarhus (2 - 0)  
    16:00FT FC Helsingor0 - 1Brondby IF (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Lyngby1 - 1Odense (1 - 0)  
    12:00FT Hobro4 - 0FC Nordsjaelland (1 - 0)  
  • 13
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 15:30FT Silkeborg1 - 0Sonderjyske (0 - 0)  
  • 13
  • Fri 20 Oct 2017
  • 19:00FT FC midtjylland4 - 2AC horsens (2 - 1)  
  • 14
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 19:00 Aarhus - FC Nordsjaelland -  
  • 14
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 16:00 FC Helsingor - Silkeborg -  
  • 14
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 Sonderjyske - Hobro -  
    15:00 Lyngby - FC midtjylland -  
    17:00 AC horsens - FC Copenhagen -  
    19:00 Aalborg - Odense -  
  • 14
  • Mon 30 Oct 2017
  • 20:00 Brondby IF - randers FC -  

          Denmark: Viasat Divisionen
  • 14
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 14:30FT Brabrand2 - 1Hjorring (2 - 0)  
    14:30FT Esbjerg5 - 2FC amager (1 - 0)  
    14:30FT Roskilde1 - 1FC fredericia (0 - 0)  
    14:30FT Skive2 - 1HB Koge (1 - 1)  
    14:30FT Thisted FC0 - 1Lolland-F. Alliancen (0 - 1)  
    14:30FT Vejle3 - 1Viborg (3 - 1)  
  • 12
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 18:30 Esbjerg - Viborg -  
    19:00 Lolland-F. Alliancen - Vejle -  
  • 15
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 15:30 FC amager - Roskilde -  
    15:30 FC fredericia - Vejle -  
    15:30 HB Koge - Brabrand -  
    15:30 Hjorring - Skive -  
    15:30 Lolland-F. Alliancen - Esbjerg -  
    15:30 Viborg - Thisted FC -  

          Denmark: 2. Division
  • 12
  • Sun 22 Oct 2017
  • 13:30FT Ringkobing IF2 - 2Kjellerup (0 - 1)  
  • 12
  • Sat 21 Oct 2017
  • 15:00FT Aarhus Fremad2 - 0Vsk Arhus (0 - 0)  
    15:00FT FC Sydvest 051 - 1If Lyseng (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT Jammerbugt FC3 - 2Odder IGF (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT kolding IF1 - 2Dalum (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Naesby2 - 3HIK (0 - 1)  
    15:00FT Skovshoved If2 - 3Naastved (0 - 1)  
    14:00FT Greve3 - 0Middelfart (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Marienlyst3 - 4Avarta (2 - 3)  
    13:00FT B93 Copenhagen2 - 5frem (1 - 1)  
  • 12
  • Fri 20 Oct 2017
  • 19:00FT AB Copenhagen3 - 0Bronshoj BK (1 - 0)  
    18:30FT Hvidovre3 - 3Hillerod Fodbold (0 - 1)  
  • 13
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC -  
    15:00 Avarta - kolding IF -  
    15:00 Bronshoj BK - Hillerod Fodbold -  
    15:00 Dalum - HIK -  
    15:00 Hvidovre - frem -  
    15:00 If Lyseng - Kjellerup -  
    15:00 Marienlyst - Greve -  
    15:00 Middelfart - Naesby -  
    15:00 Naastved - AB Copenhagen -  
    15:00 Odder IGF - FC Sydvest 05 -  
    15:00 Skovshoved If - B93 Copenhagen -  
    15:00 Vsk Arhus - Ringkobing IF -  

          Denmark: Landspokal
  • 3R
  • Wed 11 Oct 2017
  • 18:45PEN HIK3 - 3
    (3 - 4)
    Silkeborg * (1 - 0)  
  • 4R
  • Wed 25 Oct 2017
  • 15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Sonderjyske -  
    18:00 Odense - FC midtjylland -  
    19:00 FC fredericia - HB Koge -  
    19:00 Silkeborg - Lyngby -  
  • 4R
  • Thu 26 Oct 2017
  • 19:00 Holbaek - randers FC -  

          Denmark: Super Cup
  • 1
  • Tue 20 Jul 2004
  • 18:30FT FC Copenhagen2 - 1Aalborg (1 - 0)

          Denmark: Elitedivisionen
  • 8
  • Sun 15 Oct 2017
  • 13:00FT Vsk Aarhus (W)4 - 0Vejle (W) (1 - 0)  
  • 8
  • Sat 14 Oct 2017
  • 16:00FT Fortuna Hjorring (W)8 - 0Varde (W) (4 - 0)  
    13:00FT Odense (W)1 - 3Koldingq (W) (1 - 2)  
    12:30FT BSF (W)0 - 2Brondby (W) (0 - 1)  
  • 9
  • Fri 27 Oct 2017
  • 9
  • Sat 28 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 Brondby (W) - Vsk Aarhus (W) -  
    13:00 Vejle (W) - BSF (W) -  
  • 9
  • Sun 29 Oct 2017
  • 13:00 Varde (W) - Odense (W) -  

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2017
    advertisement
    advertisement