My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Denmark: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Denmark: Superliga

  • Playoff - Final
  • 29.07.20  21:00FT Aarhus2 - 1Odense (1 - 0)
  • Championship Playoff - Round 36
  • 26.07.20  20:00FT Aarhus0 - 1Brondby (0 - 0)
    26.07.20  20:00FT FC Copenhagen2 - 1FC Nordsjaelland (1 - 1)
    26.07.20  20:00FT FC Midtjylland1 - 2Aalborg (0 - 2)
  • Playoff - Semi Finals
  • 26.07.20  15:00FT AC Horsens1 - 1Odense (0 - 0)
  • Championship Playoff - Round 35
  • 23.07.20  21:00FT Aalborg0 - 1FC Copenhagen (0 - 0)
  • Playoff - Semi Finals
  • 23.07.20  19:00FT Odense3 - 1AC Horsens (1 - 0)
  • Superliga - Round 1
  • 11.09.20  20:00 Sonderjyske - FC Midtjylland -
    13.09.20  15:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC -
    13.09.20  15:00 Lyngby - Aalborg -
    13.09.20  17:00 Brondby - FC Nordsjaelland -
    13.09.20  19:00 Odense - FC Copenhagen -
    14.09.20  20:00 Aarhus - Vejle -

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen

  • Viasat Divisionen - Round 33
  • 25.07.20  17:00FT Fremad Amager4 - 1Vejle (2 - 1)
    25.07.20  17:00FT HB Koge2 - 2Naestved (0 - 1)
    25.07.20  17:00FT Hvidovre0 - 0Roskilde (0 - 0)
    25.07.20  17:00FT Vendsyssel FF0 - 1Skive (0 - 1)
    25.07.20  17:00FT Viborg0 - 2Kolding FC (0 - 2)
    23.07.20  19:00FT FC Fredericia2 - 2Nykobing FC (1 - 0)
  • Viasat Divisionen - Round 32
  • 19.07.20  14:00FT Kolding FC2 - 2Fremad Amager (2 - 0)
    19.07.20  14:00FT Naestved0 - 2Hvidovre (0 - 0)
    19.07.20  14:00FT Nykobing FC0 - 2Vendsyssel FF (0 - 1)
    19.07.20  14:00FT Roskilde1 - 0FC Fredericia (1 - 0)
    19.07.20  14:00FT Skive3 - 2HB Koge (0 - 1)
    19.07.20  14:00FT Vejle1 - 1Viborg (0 - 1)
  • Viasat Divisionen - Round 1
  • 10.09.20  20:00 Hobro - Viborg -
    11.09.20  20:00 FC Helsingor - Silkeborg -
    11.09.20  20:00 HB Koge - Hvidovre -
    12.09.20  15:00 Skive - Esbjerg -
    12.09.20  17:00 Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF -
    13.09.20  15:00 FC Fredericia - Kolding FC -
  • Viasat Divisionen - Round 2
  • 15.09.20  19:30 Hvidovre - FC Helsingor -
    15.09.20  20:00 Vendsyssel FF - Hobro -
    16.09.20  19:00 Silkeborg - Skive -
    16.09.20  19:30 Viborg - Kolding FC -
    16.09.20  20:00 Esbjerg - HB Koge -

    Denmark: 2. Division

  • Relegation Group - Round 6
  • 04.07.20  15:30FT Dalum1 - 1Slagelse (1 - 0)
    04.07.20  15:15FT Naesby1 - 2Skovshoved IF (0 - 2)
  • Promotion Group - Round 6
  • 04.07.20  15:00FT Aarhus Fremad7 - 0Frem (3 - 0)
    04.07.20  15:00FT AB Copenhagen1 - 1HIK (0 - 1)
    04.07.20  15:00FT Brabrand1 - 0Vanlose (0 - 0)
  • Relegation Group - Round 6
  • 04.07.20  15:00FT FC Sydvest 050 - 1Hillerod Fodbold (0 - 0)
  • Promotion Group - Round 6
  • 04.07.20  15:00FT Jammerbugt FC0 - 0FC Helsingor (0 - 0)
  • Relegation Group - Round 6
  • 04.07.20  15:00FT Ringkobing IF2 - 4Holbaek (1 - 2)
    04.07.20  15:00FT Vejgaard B2 - 4FA 2000 (1 - 4)
  • Promotion Group - Round 6
  • 04.07.20  14:20FT Middelfart5 - 0Bronshoj BK (3 - 0)
  • Relegation Group - Round 6
  • 04.07.20  14:00FT VSK Aarhus0 - 3B93 (0 - 1)
  • Promotion Group - Round 6
  • 03.07.20  20:00FT Thisted FC2 - 2Avarta (1 - 1)
  • Promotion Group - Round 5
  • 01.07.20  20:00FT Avarta1 - 2Middelfart (1 - 2)
  • Relegation Group - Round 5
  • 01.07.20  20:00FT B931 - 3Vejgaard B (1 - 0)
  • Promotion Group - Round 5
  • 01.07.20  20:00FT Bronshoj BK1 - 1Brabrand (1 - 0)
  • Relegation Group - Round 5
  • 01.07.20  20:00FT FA 20001 - 1Ringkobing IF (0 - 1)
  • Promotion Group - Round 5
  • 01.07.20  20:00FT FC Helsingor3 - 1AB Copenhagen (1 - 0)
    01.07.20  20:00FT HIK1 - 5Aarhus Fremad (0 - 1)
  • Relegation Group - Round 5
  • 01.07.20  20:00FT Hillerod Fodbold2 - 0Naesby (1 - 0)
    01.07.20  20:00FT Holbaek0 - 2FC Sydvest 05 (0 - 1)
    01.07.20  20:00FT Skovshoved IF1 - 1Dalum (0 - 0)
    01.07.20  20:00FT Slagelse3 - 0VSK Aarhus (1 - 0)
  • Promotion Group - Round 5
  • 01.07.20  20:00FT Vanlose0 - 1Thisted FC (0 - 1)
    01.07.20  19:00FT Frem0 - 1Jammerbugt FC (0 - 1)
  • Group 2 - Round 1
  • 28.08.20  20:00 HIK - AB Tarnby -
    28.08.20  20:00 Roskilde - Naestved -
    29.08.20  14:45 FA 2000 - Avarta -
  • Group 1 - Round 1
  • 29.08.20  15:00 Dalum - FC Sydvest 05 -
  • Group 2 - Round 1
  • 29.08.20  15:00 Hillerod Fodbold - AB Copenhagen -
  • Group 1 - Round 1
  • 29.08.20  15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Oure FA -
    29.08.20  15:00 Middelfart - VSK Aarhus -
    29.08.20  15:00 Naesby - Brabrand -
  • Group 2 - Round 1
  • 29.08.20  16:00 Bronshoj BK - Vanlose -
  • Group 1 - Round 1
  • 29.08.20  16:00 Frem - Aarhus Fremad -
  • Group 2 - Round 1
  • 29.08.20  16:00 Nykobing FC - Skovshoved IF -
  • Group 1 - Round 1
  • 30.08.20  14:00 Holstebro - B93 -
  • Group 2 - Round 1
  • 30.08.20  14:00 Slagelse - Kfum Bk Roskilde -
  • Group 1 - Round 1
  • 30.08.20  14:00 Thisted FC - Holbaek -

    Denmark: Danmarksserien

  • Promotion Group 2 - Round 2
  • 27.06.20  16:00FT AB Tarnby2 - 1Karlslunde If -
  • Promotion Group 4 - Round 2
  • 27.06.20  16:00FT Holstebro5 - 2Silkeborg KFUM -
  • Promotion Group 1 - Round 2
  • 27.06.20  16:00 Kfum Bk RoskildeCANCLedoje-Smorum -
  • Promotion Group 3 - Round 2
  • 27.06.20  16:00 Oure FACANCOtterup -

    Denmark: Reserve League

  • Second Stage Grp. 4 - Round 1
  • 25.05.20  14:00 AGF ReservesCANCViborg Reserves -

    Denmark: Landspokal

  • Landspokal - Final
  • 01.07.20  21:00FT Aalborg0 - 2Sonderjyske (0 - 1)

    Denmark: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Round 1
  • 20.07.04  19:30FT FC Copenhagen2 - 1Aalborg (1 - 0)

    Denmark: U19 League

  • Ligaen U19 - Round 1
  • 08.08.20  15:00FT AGF U193 - 1Silkeborg U19 -
    08.08.20  14:00FT AaB U193 - 3Randers Freja U19 -
    08.08.20  14:00FT Esbjerg U191 - 3FC Midtjylland U19 -
    08.08.20  14:00FT Lyngby U191 - 0AC Horsens U19 -
  • Ligaen U19 - Round 2
  • 15.08.20  13:45 SoenderjyskE U19 - AGF U19 -  
    15.08.20  15:00 FC Koebenhavn U19 - Lyngby U19 -  
    15.08.20  18:15 OB U19 - AC Horsens U19 -  
    16.08.20  11:30 Vejle U19 - Randers Freja U19 -  
    16.08.20  13:45 Esbjerg U19 - Broendby U19 -  
    16.08.20  20:15 Silkeborg U19 - AaB U19 -  

    Denmark: U17 League

  • Ligaen U17 - Round 1
  • 08.08.20  17:30FT AGF U170 - 3Silkeborg U17 -
    08.08.20  16:15FT AaB U172 - 3Randers Freja U17 -
    08.08.20  16:15FT Lyngby U174 - 0AC Horsens U17 -
  • Ligaen U17 - Round 2
  • 15.08.20  11:30 AGF U17 - SoenderjyskE U17 -  
    15.08.20  15:00 FC Koebenhavn U17 - Lyngby U17 -  
    15.08.20  15:45 AC Horsens U17 - OB U17 -  
    15.08.20  16:15 Broendby U17 - Esbjerg U17 -  
    15.08.20  20:15 Vejle U17 - Randers Freja U17 -  
    16.08.20  15:45 FC Midtjylland U17 - FC Nordsjaelland U17 -  
    16.08.20  18:15 AaB U17 - Silkeborg U17 -  

    Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women

  • Kvindeligaen - Round 1
  • 08.08.20  15:00FT Farum BK W4 - 0AGF W (1 - 0)
    08.08.20  15:00FT Fortuna Hjorring W0 - 2Thisted W (0 - 1)
    08.08.20  15:00FT Koldingq W1 - 2Brondby W (0 - 2)
  • Kvindeligaen - Round 2
  • 15.08.20  15:00 Aalborg BK W - Farum BK W -
    15.08.20  15:00 AGF W - Fortuna Hjorring W -
    15.08.20  16:00 Thisted W - Koldingq W -
  • Kvindeligaen - Round 3
  • 19.08.20  19:30 Farum BK W - Brondby W -
    19.08.20  20:00 AGF W - Thisted W -
    19.08.20  20:00 Fortuna Hjorring W - Aalborg BK W -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women

  • Group 4 - Round 1
  • Group 3 - Round 1
  • 09.08.20  13:30FT Aarhus 1900 W2 - 3IF Lyseng W -
  • Group 4 - Round 1
  • 08.08.20  14:30FT Vildbjerg W7 - 6JAI Aarhus W -
  • Group 3 - Round 1
  • 08.08.20  13:00FT ASA Aarhus W3 - 1Varde W -
  • Group 2 - Round 1
  • 08.08.20  13:00FT Herlufsholm W1 - 0Fredensborg BI W -
    08.08.20  13:00FT Naesby W1 - 0BSF W -
  • Group 1 - Round 1
  • 08.08.20  13:00FT Sundby BK W2 - 1Osterbro IF W -
  • Group 1 - Round 2
  • 15.08.20  13:00 Damsoe W - B93 W -  
  • Group 4 - Round 2
  • 15.08.20  13:00 JAI Aarhus W - Aalborg Freja W -  
    15.08.20  13:00 Romalt IF W - Vildbjerg W -  
  • Group 2 - Round 2
  • 15.08.20  14:30 BSF W - Solroed FC W -  
  • Group 3 - Round 2
  • 15.08.20  15:00 Odense W - ASA Aarhus W -  
  • Group 2 - Round 2
  • 15.08.20  16:00 Fredensborg BI W - Naesby W -  
  • Group 1 - Round 2
  • 16.08.20  13:30 FB W - Sundby BK W -  
  • Group 3 - Round 2
  • 16.08.20  13:30 Varde W - Aarhus 1900 W -  

    Denmark: Women's Cup

  • Women's Cup - Final
  • 04.07.20  16:30FT Thisted W0 - 1Farum BK W -
  • Women's Cup - Semi Finals
  • 01.07.20  20:00FT Koldingq W0 - 1Thisted W -
    01.07.20  19:00FT Fortuna Hjorring W1 - 2Farum BK W (0 - 1)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Denmark's football leagues, Denmark's football cups, Denmark's football tournaments and Denmark's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Danish football competitions including the Superliga, Viasat Divisionen, 2. Division, Danmarksserien, Reserve League, Landspokal, Super Cup, U19 League, U17 League, 3F Ligaen Women, 1. Division Women & Women's Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Danish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Denmark!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement