SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Denmark: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Denmark: Superligaen

  • 20
  • 17.12.18  20:00FT Aarhus1 - 0Hobro (0 - 0)
    16.12.18  19:00FT Brondby2 - 3Vendsyssel FF (1 - 0)
    16.12.18  17:00FT Sonderjyske0 - 3FC Copenhagen (0 - 2)
    16.12.18  15:00FT AC Horsens1 - 3FC Midtjylland (1 - 1)
    16.12.18  13:00FT Esbjerg3 - 0FC Nordsjaelland (2 - 0)
    15.12.18  17:00FT Randers FC2 - 0Vejle (0 - 0)
    14.12.18  20:00FT Odense1 - 2Aalborg (1 - 0)
  • 21
  • 08.02.19  20:00 Aarhus - Esbjerg -
    09.02.19  17:00 Vejle - Sonderjyske -
    10.02.19  13:00 Hobro - AC Horsens -
    10.02.19  15:00 Aalborg - Randers FC -
    10.02.19  17:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Brondby -
    10.02.19  19:00 FC Copenhagen - Odense -
    11.02.19  20:00 Vendsyssel FF - FC Midtjylland -

    Denmark: Viasat Divisionen

  • 19
  • 25.11.18  14:45FT FC Fredericia3 - 0Naestved (1 - 0)
    25.11.18  14:45FT FC Helsingor2 - 0Hvidovre (1 - 0)
    25.11.18  14:45FT Fremad Amager1 - 0HB Koge (0 - 0)
    25.11.18  14:45FT Lyngby0 - 0Roskilde (0 - 0)
    25.11.18  14:45FT Nykobing FC3 - 0Viborg (0 - 0)
    25.11.18  14:45FT Thisted FC1 - 4Silkeborg (0 - 3)
  • 20
  • 03.03.19  14:45 Fremad Amager - Nykobing FC -
    03.03.19  14:45 HB Koge - FC Fredericia -
    03.03.19  14:45 Hvidovre - Lyngby -
    03.03.19  14:45 Naestved - Viborg -
    03.03.19  14:45 Silkeborg - Roskilde -
    03.03.19  14:45 Thisted FC - FC Helsingor -

    Denmark: 2. Division

  • 16
  • 11.11.18  16:00FT AB Copenhagen1 - 0HIK (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  15:00FT Ringkobing IF4 - 2Dalum (3 - 1)
    10.11.18  16:00FT Bronshoj BK3 - 1B93 (2 - 1)
    10.11.18  15:00FT Frem0 - 0Middelfart (0 - 0)
    10.11.18  15:00FT Hillerod Fodbold0 - 1Slagelse (0 - 0)
    10.11.18  15:00FT Jammerbugt FC1 - 1Brabrand (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  15:00FT Vanlose1 - 1Avarta (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  14:30FT Kjellerup2 - 2FC Sydvest 05 (1 - 1)
    10.11.18  14:00FT Skovshoved If2 - 1Marienlyst (2 - 1)
    10.11.18  14:00FT Tarup-Paarup0 - 4Aarhus Fremad (0 - 1)
    10.11.18  14:00FT Vejgaard B0 - 2Kolding FC (0 - 1)
    10.11.18  13:00FT Odder IGF2 - 3Skive (1 - 3)
  • 17
  • 08.03.19  20:00 Skive - Ringkobing IF -
    09.03.19  14:00 HIK - Frem -
    09.03.19  14:00 Vanlose - Skovshoved If -
    09.03.19  15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC -
    09.03.19  15:00 Brabrand - Tarup-Paarup -
    09.03.19  15:00 Marienlyst - AB Copenhagen -
    09.03.19  15:00 Middelfart - Slagelse -
    09.03.19  15:00 Odder IGF - Dalum -
    09.03.19  16:00 B93 - Hillerod Fodbold -
    09.03.19  16:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Vejgaard B -
    09.03.19  16:00 Kolding FC - Kjellerup -
    10.03.19  14:00 Avarta - Bronshoj BK -

    Denmark: Landspokal

  • 4
  • 05.12.18  20:00FT FC Nordsjaelland0 - 1Vendsyssel FF (0 - 1)
  • QF
  • 27.02.19  20:00 Odense - Esbjerg -
    28.02.19  20:00 Vendsyssel FF - Brondby -

    Denmark: Super Cup

  • 1
  • 20.07.04  18:30FT FC Copenhagen2 - 1Aalborg (1 - 0)

    Denmark: Reserve League

  • 6
  • 8
  • 5
  • 10
  • 4
  • 27.11.18  14:00FT AC Horsens Reserves1 - 1AGF Reserves -

    Denmark: Danmarksserien

  • 10
  • 11.11.18  13:00FT Ballerup-Skovlunde1 - 1Greve -
  • 3
  • 10.11.18  15:00FT Holbaek3 - 0GVI -
  • 15
  • 23.03.19  14:00 AaB II - Norresundby -  
    23.03.19  14:00 B 1908 - Ledoje-Smorum -  
    23.03.19  14:00 BK Fremad Valby - BK Union -  
    23.03.19  14:00 Greve - AB Tarnby -  
    23.03.19  14:00 GVI - IF Skjold Birkerod -  
    23.03.19  14:00 Karlslunde If - Avedore -  
    23.03.19  14:00 Kastrup - Kfum Bk Roskilde -  
    23.03.19  14:00 Oure FA - Otterup -  
  • 24
  • 23.03.19  14:15 IF Lyseng - Viby -  
  • 15
  • 23.03.19  14:30 Herlev - Taastrup FC -  
    23.03.19  14:45 FA 2000 - Ishoej IF -  
    23.03.19  15:00 Naesby - B 1913 -  
    23.03.19  15:00 Viborg II - Silkeborg KFUM -  
    23.03.19  16:00 B 1909 - Kolding FC B -  
    23.03.19  16:00 varde IF - Hedensted -  
    23.03.19  16:30 VSK Aarhus - Lystrup IF -  
    24.03.19  14:00 Holbaek - Ballerup-Skovlunde -  
    24.03.19  14:00 Holstebro - Aarhus II -  
    24.03.19  14:15 Vatanspor - FC Djursland -  
    24.03.19  15:00 FC Odsherred - Allerod -  
  • 16
  • 29.03.19  19:00 Kolding FC B - Oure FA -  
    29.03.19  20:30 Silkeborg KFUM - Naesby -  

    Denmark: U19 League

  • 13
  • 08.12.18  14:00FT FC Nordsjaelland U190 - 1Esbjerg U19 -
  • 21
  • 23.02.19  14:00 OB U19 - Silkeborg U19 -  

    Denmark: U17 League

  • 13
  • 08.12.18  16:30FT FC Koebenhavn U176 - 2Broendby U17 -
    08.12.18  16:30FT FC Nordsjaelland U174 - 0Esbjerg U17 -
    05.12.18  19:30FT Randers Freja U170 - 3Vejle U17 -
    23.02.19  14:00 Lyngby U17 - AGF U17 -  
  • 6
  • 23.02.19  15:15 Randers Freja U17 - FC Koebenhavn U17 -  
  • 2
  • 23.02.19  16:15 FC Midtjylland U17 - FC Nordsjaelland U17 -  
  • 21
  • 23.02.19  16:15 OB U17 - Silkeborg U17 -  

    Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women

  • 14
  • 01.12.18  16:05FT BSF W4 - 2Thisted W (3 - 0)
    01.12.18  16:00FT Fortuna Hjorring W4 - 0VSK Aarhus W (2 - 0)
    01.12.18  16:00FT Odense W3 - 1B93 W (0 - 1)
    01.12.18  14:00FT Brondby W4 - 0Koldingq W (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • 28.11.18  20:00FT Koldingq W2 - 1VSK Aarhus W (1 - 0)  
  • 1
  • 16.03.19  13:30 BSF W - VSK Aarhus W -
    16.03.19  14:00 Brondby W - Thisted W -
    16.03.19  14:00 Koldingq W - Fortuna Hjorring W -

    Denmark: 1. Division Women

  • 14
  • 17.11.18  14:00FT Aarhus 1900 W0 - 9Aalborg BK W -
    17.11.18  14:00FT Ballerup-Skovlunde II W2 - 3Damsoe W -
    17.11.18  14:00Canc. Greve W - Farum BK W -
    17.11.18  14:00FT Herlufsholm W5 - 2Sundby BK W -
    17.11.18  14:00FT IF Lyseng W1 - 1ASA Aarhus W -
    17.11.18  14:00FT Osterbro IF W0 - 1Naesby W -
    17.11.18  14:00FT Varde W3 - 0Fortuna Hjoerring II W -
    17.11.18  14:00FT Vejle Boldklub W2 - 1Vildbjerg W -
  • 13
  • 11.11.18  16:30FT Farum BK W5 - 3Osterbro IF W -
  • 1
  • 06.04.19  12:00 ASA Aarhus W - Fortuna Hjoerring II W -  
    06.04.19  13:00 Herlufsholm W - Damsoe W -  
    06.04.19  15:00 Vejle Boldklub W - IF Lyseng W -  
    07.04.19  12:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde II W - Sundby BK W -  
    07.04.19  14:00 Aarhus 1900 W - Varde W -  

    Denmark: Women's Cup

  • 3
  • 14.11.18  20:30FT Vildbjerg W1 - 3VSK Aarhus W -
  • QF
  • 09.02.19  15:00 Koldingq W - Thisted W -  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Denmark's football leagues, Denmark's football cups, Denmark's football tournaments and Denmark's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Danish football competitions including the Superligaen, Viasat Divisionen, 2. Division, Landspokal, Super Cup, Reserve League, Danmarksserien, U19 League, U17 League, 3F Ligaen Women, 1. Division Women & Women's Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Danish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Denmark!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement