My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

2. Division 2019/20 (Denmark) : Fixtures

Denmark: 2. Division Group 1

  • Round 17
  • 06.03.20  20:00 FC Helsingor (1) - Bronshoj BK (3) -
    07.03.20  14:00 HIK (4) - Frem (5) -
    07.03.20  14:00 Vanlose (2) - Hillerod Fodbold (10) -
    07.03.20  14:45 FA 2000 (8) - Skovshoved IF (12) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 2

  • Round 17
  • 07.03.20  14:30 VSK Aarhus (6) - Jammerbugt FC (8) -
    07.03.20  15:00 Brabrand (4) - Vejgaard B (12) -
    07.03.20  15:00 Dalum (7) - Aarhus Fremad (1) -
    07.03.20  15:00 Naesby (9) - Ringkobing IF (11) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 1

  • Round 17
  • 08.03.20  14:00 Avarta (6) - B93 (7) -
    08.03.20  14:00 Holbaek (9) - Slagelse (11) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 2

  • Round 17
  • 08.03.20  14:00 Thisted FC (5) - Middelfart (2) -
    08.03.20  16:00 AB Copenhagen (3) - FC Sydvest 05 (10) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 1

  • Round 18
  • 14.03.20  14:00 Vanlose (2) - FA 2000 (8) -
    14.03.20  15:00 Hillerod Fodbold (10) - Holbaek (9) -
    14.03.20  16:00 B93 (7) - FC Helsingor (1) -
    14.03.20  16:00 Bronshoj BK (3) - Avarta (6) -
    14.03.20  16:00 Frem (5) - Skovshoved IF (12) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 2

  • Round 18
  • 14.03.20  14:00 Vejgaard B (12) - Thisted FC (5) -
    14.03.20  15:00 Aarhus Fremad (1) - Naesby (9) -
    14.03.20  15:00 FC Sydvest 05 (10) - VSK Aarhus (6) -
    14.03.20  15:00 Jammerbugt FC (8) - Brabrand (4) -
    14.03.20  15:00 Middelfart (2) - Dalum (7) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 1

  • Round 18
  • 15.03.20  14:00 Slagelse (11) - HIK (4) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 2

  • Round 18
  • 15.03.20  15:00 Ringkobing IF (11) - AB Copenhagen (3) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 1

  • Round 19
  • 20.03.20  20:00 FC Helsingor (1) - HIK (4) -
    21.03.20  14:45 FA 2000 (8) - B93 (7) -
    21.03.20  16:00 Bronshoj BK (3) - Frem (5) -
    21.03.20  16:00 Skovshoved IF (12) - Slagelse (11) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 2

  • Round 19
  • 21.03.20  14:30 VSK Aarhus (6) - Middelfart (2) -
    21.03.20  15:00 Brabrand (4) - Dalum (7) -
    21.03.20  15:00 Jammerbugt FC (8) - Vejgaard B (12) -
    21.03.20  15:00 Naesby (9) - FC Sydvest 05 (10) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 1

  • Round 19
  • 22.03.20  14:00 Avarta (6) - Hillerod Fodbold (10) -
    22.03.20  14:00 Holbaek (9) - Vanlose (2) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 2

  • Round 19
  • 22.03.20  14:00 Thisted FC (5) - Ringkobing IF (11) -
    22.03.20  16:00 AB Copenhagen (3) - Aarhus Fremad (1) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 1

  • Round 20
  • 28.03.20  14:00 HIK (4) - Holbaek (9) -
    28.03.20  14:00 Vanlose (2) - FC Helsingor (1) -
    28.03.20  15:00 Frem (5) - Avarta (6) -
    28.03.20  15:00 Hillerod Fodbold (10) - Skovshoved IF (12) -
    28.03.20  16:00 B93 (7) - Bronshoj BK (3) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 2

  • Round 20
  • 28.03.20  14:00 Vejgaard B (12) - VSK Aarhus (6) -
    28.03.20  15:00 Aarhus Fremad (1) - Jammerbugt FC (8) -
    28.03.20  15:00 Dalum (7) - AB Copenhagen (3) -
    28.03.20  15:00 Middelfart (2) - FC Sydvest 05 (10) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 1

  • Round 20
  • 29.03.20  13:00 Slagelse (11) - FA 2000 (8) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 2

  • Round 20
  • 29.03.20  13:00 Thisted FC (5) - Naesby (9) -
    29.03.20  14:00 Ringkobing IF (11) - Brabrand (4) -

    Denmark: 2. Division Group 1

  • Round 21
  • 04.04.20  14:00 Avarta (6) - HIK (4) -
    04.04.20  14:00 Bronshoj BK (3) - Slagelse (11) -

    Check out the up and coming football fixtures for the 2019/20 Denmark 2. Division only at Scorespro! We have all of the 2. Division fixtures from the 2019/20 Denmark 2. Division so you will never miss out on a single 2. Division game only at ScoresPro - the best place to find Danish 2. Division fixtures!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement