SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Danmarksserien 2019/20 (Denmark) : Overview

Denmark: Danmarksserien - Next Matches

  • Group 4 - Round 4
  • 22.08.19  19:15 Norresundby - Kjellerup -  
  • Group 1 - Round 4
  • 23.08.19  19:00 Tarnby FF - Herlev -  
    23.08.19  19:30 Taastrup FC - BK Fremad Valby -  
  • Group 2 - Round 4
  • 23.08.19  20:00 AB Tarnby - Frederikssund IK -  
  • Group 3 - Round 4
  • 23.08.19  19:30 Kolding FC B - Hedensted -  
    23.08.19  19:30 Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup -  
    23.08.19  19:30 Odder IGF - varde IF -  
  • Group 4 - Round 4
  • 23.08.19  20:00 Silkeborg KFUM - IF Skjold Saeby -  
  • Group 1 - Round 4
  • 24.08.19  14:30 Kfum Bk Roskilde - Allerod -  
    24.08.19  15:00 Koege Nord FC - IF Skjold Birkerod -  
  • Group 2 - Round 4
  • 24.08.19  14:00 B 1908 - Avedore -  
    24.08.19  14:00 GVI - BK Union -  
    24.08.19  14:00 KFUM - Greve -  
    24.08.19  15:00 Ishoej IF - Karlslunde If -  
  • Group 3 - Round 4
  • 24.08.19  15:00 Herning - Oure FA -  
    24.08.19  16:00 OKS - Otterup -  
  • Group 4 - Round 4
  • 24.08.19  14:00 Viby - Holstebro -  
    24.08.19  15:00 VRI - Aarhus II -  
    24.08.19  16:00 FC Djursland - IF Lyseng -  
  • Group 1 - Round 4
  • 25.08.19  13:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde - Ledoje-Smorum -  
  • Group 4 - Round 2
  • 27.08.19  20:30 Silkeborg KFUM - VRI -  

    Denmark: Danmarksserien - Latest Results

  • Group 4 - Round 3
  • 18.08.19  14:00FT Holstebro3 - 2VRI -
  • Group 1 - Round 3
  • 17.08.19  13:30FT BK Fremad Valby2 - 0Tarnby FF -
    17.08.19  14:00FT Allerod2 - 3Koege Nord FC -
    17.08.19  14:00FT Ledoje-Smorum2 - 0Kfum Bk Roskilde -
    17.08.19  14:30FT IF Skjold Birkerod3 - 2Taastrup FC -
  • Group 2 - Round 3
  • 17.08.19  13:00FT Avedore1 - 1GVI -
    17.08.19  14:00FT BK Union0 - 3AB Tarnby -
    17.08.19  14:00FT Frederikssund IK3 - 1KFUM -
    17.08.19  14:00FT Greve0 - 2Ishoej IF -
    17.08.19  14:00FT Karlslunde If0 - 0B 1908 -
  • Group 3 - Round 3
  • 17.08.19  14:00FT Otterup2 - 2Kolding FC B -
    17.08.19  14:00FT Tarup-Paarup1 - 3OKS -
    17.08.19  14:30FT Hedensted1 - 2Herning -
    17.08.19  16:00FT varde IF2 - 1Marienlyst -
  • Group 4 - Round 3
  • 17.08.19  14:15FT IF Lyseng4 - 2Norresundby -
    17.08.19  14:30FT Aarhus II2 - 1Silkeborg KFUM -
    17.08.19  14:30FT Kjellerup0 - 0Viby -
  • Group 1 - Round 3
  • 16.08.19  19:30FT Herlev0 - 1Ballerup-Skovlunde -
  • Group 3 - Round 3
  • 16.08.19  19:30FT Oure FA2 - 1Odder IGF -
  • Group 4 - Round 3
  • 16.08.19  19:45FT IF Skjold Saeby4 - 0FC Djursland -
  • Group 4 - Round 1
  • 13.08.19  20:00FT VRI3 - 1FC Djursland -

    Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 2 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. AB Tarnby 7 3 2 1 0 8 - 1 7
    WW
    D
    2. B 1908 7 3 2 1 0 3 - 1 2
    DW
    W
    3. Frederikssund IK 6 3 2 0 1 7 - 3 4
    WW
    L
    4. Karlslunde If 5 3 1 2 0 5 - 2 3 DW
    D
    5. GVI 4 3 1 1 1 6 - 7 -1
    DLW
    6. Ishoej IF 4 3 1 1 1 2 - 3 -1
    WLD
    7. Avedore 3 3 0 3 0 5 - 5 0 DD
    D
    8. KFUM 3 3 1 0 2 5 - 9 -4 LLW
    9. BK Union 1 3 0 1 2 4 - 9 -5
    LDL
    10. Greve 0 3 0 0 3 2 - 7 -5 LLL
     Promotion
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 17/08/2019 13:47 GMT

    Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Oure FA 9 3 3 0 0 7 - 1 6 WW
    W
    2. Herning 6 3 2 0 1 8 - 6 2
    WL
    W
    3. Varde IF 6 3 2 0 1 5 - 6 -1
    WW
    L
    4. Kolding FC B 5 3 1 2 0 7 - 4 3 DD
    W
    5. Otterup 5 3 1 2 0 8 - 6 2
    DWD
    6. Hedensted 4 3 1 1 1 2 - 2 0
    LW
    D
    7. OKS 4 3 1 1 1 5 - 6 -1
    WDL
    8. Odder IGF 1 3 0 1 2 3 - 5 -2 LLD
    9. Marienlyst 1 3 0 1 2 1 - 3 -2 LLD
    10. Tarup-Paarup 0 3 0 0 3 3 - 10 -7 LLL
     Promotion
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 17/08/2019 16:42 GMT

    Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Holstebro 7 3 2 1 0 13 - 6 7 WD
    W
    2. Aarhus II 6 3 2 0 1 8 - 4 4
    WL
    W
    3. IF Skjold Saeby 6 3 2 0 1 9 - 6 3
    WL
    W
    4. IF Lyseng 6 3 2 0 1 8 - 6 2
    WW
    L
    5. Kjellerup 5 3 1 2 0 5 - 4 1
    DDW
    6. VRI 3 2 1 0 1 5 - 4 1 LW
    7. Norresundby 3 3 1 0 2 7 - 10 -3 LWL
    8. FC Djursland 3 3 1 0 2 3 - 8 -5 LLW
    9. Viby 1 3 0 1 2 4 - 7 -3 DLL
    10. Silkeborg KFUM 0 2 0 0 2 2 - 9 -7 LL
     Promotion
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 18/08/2019 13:45 GMT

    Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Kfum Bk Roskilde 6 3 2 0 1 5 - 2 3 LW
    W
    2. IF Skjold Birkerod 6 3 2 0 1 9 - 7 2
    WW
    L
    3. Koege Nord FC 6 3 2 0 1 5 - 4 1
    WL
    W
    4. BK Fremad Valby 6 3 2 0 1 4 - 3 1
    WW
    L
    5. Ballerup-Skovlunde 6 3 2 0 1 4 - 4 0 WLW
    6. Ledoje-Smorum 4 3 1 1 1 5 - 4 1 WL
    D
    7. Taastrup FC 3 2 1 0 1 4 - 3 1
    LW
    8. Allerod 3 2 1 0 1 4 - 4 0 LW
    9. Herlev 1 3 0 1 2 2 - 5 -3 LLD
    10. Tarnby FF 0 3 0 0 3 2 - 8 -6 LLL
     Promotion
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 17/08/2019 16:41 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Danish Danmarksserien for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Danmarksserien 2019/20 of Denmark and all other football match results from the Danish Danmarksserien only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Denmark's Danmarksserien football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement