My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Danmarksserien 2019/20 (Denmark) : Overview

Denmark: Danmarksserien - Next Matches

  • Group 4 - Round 12
  • 18.10.19  20:00 Silkeborg KFUM - Aarhus II -  
  • Group 1 - Round 12
  • 19.10.19  14:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde - Herlev -  
    19.10.19  14:00 Tarnby FF - BK Fremad Valby -  
    19.10.19  14:30 Kfum Bk Roskilde - Ledoje-Smorum -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Koege Nord FC - Allerod -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Taastrup FC - IF Skjold Birkerod -  
  • Group 2 - Round 12
  • 19.10.19  14:00 B 1908 - Karlslunde If -  
    19.10.19  14:00 GVI - Avedore -  
    19.10.19  14:00 KFUM - Frederikssund IK -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Ishoej IF - Greve -  
    19.10.19  16:00 AB Tarnby - BK Union -  
  • Group 3 - Round 12
  • 19.10.19  14:00 Kolding FC B - Otterup -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Odder IGF - Oure FA -  
    19.10.19  16:00 OKS - Tarup-Paarup -  
    19.10.19  16:30 Marienlyst - varde IF -  
  • Group 4 - Round 12
  • 19.10.19  14:00 Viby - Kjellerup -  
    19.10.19  15:00 Norresundby - IF Lyseng -  
    19.10.19  15:00 VRI - Holstebro -  
    19.10.19  16:00 FC Djursland - IF Skjold Saeby -  
  • Group 3 - Round 12
  • 20.10.19  15:00 Herning - Hedensted -  
  • Group 1 - Round 1
  • 22.10.19  20:00TBR Allerod0 - 0Taastrup FC -

    Denmark: Danmarksserien - Latest Results

  • Group 1 - Round 11
  • 12.10.19  13:30FT BK Fremad Valby2 - 0Ballerup-Skovlunde -
    12.10.19  14:00FT Allerod2 - 1Ledoje-Smorum -
    12.10.19  14:30FT IF Skjold Birkerod2 - 3Tarnby FF -
    12.10.19  15:00FT Koege Nord FC0 - 2Taastrup FC -
  • Group 2 - Round 11
  • 12.10.19  14:00FT BK Union3 - 1Avedore -
    12.10.19  14:00FT Frederikssund IK1 - 3Ishoej IF -
    12.10.19  14:00FT Greve1 - 2B 1908 -
    12.10.19  14:00FT Karlslunde If0 - 0GVI -
    12.10.19  16:00FT AB Tarnby2 - 0KFUM -
  • Group 3 - Round 11
  • 12.10.19  14:00FT Otterup2 - 2Herning -
    12.10.19  14:00FT Oure FA4 - 1Marienlyst -
    12.10.19  14:00FT Tarup-Paarup2 - 1varde IF -
    12.10.19  14:30FT Hedensted2 - 5Odder IGF -
    12.10.19  16:00FT OKS0 - 0Kolding FC B -
  • Group 4 - Round 2
  • 12.10.19  14:00FT Viby0 - 1IF Lyseng -
  • Group 4 - Round 11
  • 12.10.19  14:30FT Aarhus II0 - 1FC Djursland -
    12.10.19  14:30FT Kjellerup0 - 1Holstebro -
    12.10.19  15:00FT VRI0 - 1Silkeborg KFUM -
    12.10.19  16:00FT IF Skjold Saeby1 - 0Norresundby -
  • Group 1 - Round 11
  • 11.10.19  19:30FT Herlev0 - 1Kfum Bk Roskilde -

    Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 2 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. B 1908 26 11 8 2 1 22 - 9 13
    WD
    L
    W
    W
    2. AB Tarnby 23 11 7 2 2 23 - 10 13
    WL
    WW
    W
    3. Ishoej IF 22 11 7 1 3 27 - 14 13
    WWW
    W
    L
    4. Karlslunde If 22 11 6 4 1 17 - 8 9 DW
    W
    L
    W
    5. GVI 12 11 3 3 5 10 - 18 -8
    DW
    W
    LD
    6. Frederikssund IK 11 11 3 2 6 12 - 16 -4
    LDLL
    L
    7. KFUM 11 11 3 2 6 11 - 20 -9 LW
    LLD
    8. BK Union 10 11 3 1 7 17 - 23 -6 WLLLL
    9. Avedore 9 11 2 3 6 13 - 26 -13
    LLW
    WL
    10. Greve 8 11 2 2 7 12 - 20 -8 LLLWW
     Promotion
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 12/10/2019 15:11 GMT

    Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Oure FA 26 11 8 2 1 23 - 9 14 WW
    W
    D
    D
    2. Otterup 21 11 5 6 0 29 - 17 12
    DW
    W
    D
    D
    3. Herning 18 11 5 3 3 24 - 20 4 DW
    W
    L
    D
    4. Varde IF 16 11 4 4 3 25 - 23 2
    LLD
    DW
    5. Tarup-Paarup 16 11 5 1 5 13 - 16 -3
    WW
    LWW
    6. Marienlyst 14 11 4 2 5 12 - 15 -3
    LL
    LW
    W
    7. Odder IGF 12 11 3 3 5 25 - 24 1
    WLW
    W
    D
    8. Hedensted 11 11 2 5 4 16 - 20 -4 LWDDL
    9. OKS 8 11 2 2 7 14 - 26 -12 DLLLL
    10. Kolding FC B 7 11 1 4 6 11 - 22 -11 DLLLL
     Promotion
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 12/10/2019 16:21 GMT

    Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Holstebro 23 11 7 2 2 28 - 17 11 WW
    L
    D
    L
    2. IF Lyseng 22 11 7 1 3 27 - 19 8
    WL
    WW
    W
    3. Silkeborg KFUM 21 11 7 0 4 25 - 25 0
    WLW
    W
    W
    4. Aarhus II 17 11 5 2 4 24 - 14 10
    LD
    D
    W
    L
    5. Kjellerup 16 11 5 1 5 31 - 20 11 LWW
    LL
    6. IF Skjold Saeby 15 11 5 0 6 26 - 27 -1
    WL
    LLW
    7. FC Djursland 14 11 3 5 3 16 - 21 -5 WD
    LDD
    8. Viby 9 11 2 3 6 21 - 30 -9
    LWDD
    L
    9. Norresundby 9 11 2 3 6 16 - 25 -9 LDD
    LD
    10. VRI 9 11 2 3 6 10 - 26 -16 LDDDW
     Promotion
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 12/10/2019 16:07 GMT

    Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1. Kfum Bk Roskilde 26 11 8 2 1 29 - 13 16 WW
    W
    D
    W
    2. Ledoje-Smorum 23 11 7 2 2 19 - 10 9
    LW
    W
    W
    W
    3. Koege Nord FC 20 11 6 2 3 24 - 15 9
    LW
    D
    DL
    4. Ballerup-Skovlunde 19 11 5 4 2 15 - 13 2 LW
    DW
    D
    5. BK Fremad Valby 17 11 5 2 4 14 - 12 2
    WLLD
    D
    6. Allerod 15 10 4 3 3 19 - 16 3
    WW
    D
    W
    D
    7. Taastrup FC 12 10 4 0 6 19 - 20 -1 WLW
    LL
    8. IF Skjold Birkerod 7 11 2 1 8 17 - 32 -15 LLLLL
    9. Tarnby FF 7 11 2 1 8 8 - 24 -16
    WLLLD
    10. Herlev 6 11 1 3 7 12 - 21 -9 LLDDW
     Promotion
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 12/10/2019 14:26 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Danish Danmarksserien for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Danmarksserien 2019/20 of Denmark and all other football match results from the Danish Danmarksserien only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Denmark's Danmarksserien football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement