My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

FA Trophy 2020/21 (England) : Overview

England: FA Trophy - Next Matches

  • Main Round - Round 1
  • 05.12.20  17:00 Evesham United - Bideford -  
    05.12.20  17:00 Moneyfields FC - Truro City -  
    05.12.20  17:00 Poole Town - Willand Rovers -  
    05.12.20  17:00 Swindon Supermarine - Dorchester -  
    08.12.20  21:30 Basford United - Rushall Olympic -  
    08.12.20  21:30 Needham Market - Leiston FC -  
    08.12.20  21:30 Royston Town - Tamworth -  
    08.12.20  21:30 Salisbury - Bracknell Town -  
    08.12.20  21:45 AFC Hornchurch - Wingate & Finchley -  
    08.12.20  21:45 AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Peterborough Sports -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Ashton United - South Shields -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Aveley - Hastings United -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Biggleswade Town - Bedford Town -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Buxton - City of Liverpool -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Carshalton Athletic - Barking -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Coleshill Town - Matlock Town -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Corinthian Casuals - Walton Casuals -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Grantham Town - St Ives -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Haringey Borough - Bishop S Stortford -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Hitchin - Mickleover Sports -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Kidsgrove Athletic - Stamford AFC -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Leatherhead - Felixstowe -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Lowestoft Town - Cheshunt -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Margate - Burgess Hill Town -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Marine - Hyde United -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Marlow - Nuneaton -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Marske United - Warrington Town -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Nantwich Town - Workington -  
    08.12.20  21:45 North Leigh - Frome -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Runcorn - Morpeth Town FC -  
    08.12.20  21:45 St Neots - Kings Langley -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Thame United - Bognor Regis -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Uxbridge - Cray Wanderers -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Welwyn Garden City - Hednesford Town -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Weston Super Mare - Chesham United -  
    08.12.20  21:45 Witton Albion - Bamber Bridge -  
    09.12.20  21:45 Enfield Town - Maldon -  

    England: FA Trophy - Latest Results

  • Qualification - Round 3
  • 04.11.20  21:45FT Atherton Collieries0 - 3City of Liverpool (0 - 2)
    04.11.20  21:45FT Bishop S Stortford3 - 2Brentwood (1 - 2)
    04.11.20  21:45FT Merstham1 - 3Carshalton Athletic (0 - 2)
    03.11.20  21:45AP Coalville3 - 3
    (2 - 4)
    Matlock Town * (2 - 0)
    03.11.20  21:45FT Marlow2 - 1Berkhamsted (0 - 0)
    03.11.20  21:45FT Taunton Town2 - 4Truro City (1 - 1)
    03.11.20  21:45FT Uxbridge2 - 1Hayes & Yeading (1 - 1)
    01.11.20  17:00FT Aylesbury United2 - 4Margate (1 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00Awd AFC Rushden & Diamonds3 - 0Ilkeston FC -
    31.10.20  17:00FT Ashton United1 - 0Clitheroe (1 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Aveley3 - 0Beaconsfield (1 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00AP * Barking1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Sittingbourne (1 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Basford United2 - 1Alvechurch (0 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Biggleswade Town1 - 0Heybridge Swifts (0 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Bognor Regis2 - 0Tooting & Mitcham (0 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Bowers1 - 3AFC Hornchurch (1 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00Awd Bracknell Town3 - 0Cinderford Town -
    31.10.20  17:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting0 - 1Coleshill Town (0 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Burgess Hill Town4 - 1Harrow Borough (1 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00AP * Chesham United2 - 2
    (3 - 2)
    Whyteleafe (0 - 2)
    31.10.20  17:00AP Coggeshall Town1 - 1
    (0 - 3)
    Wingate & Finchley * (0 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Corby1 - 2Hednesford Town (0 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Corinthian Casuals5 - 4Hendon (2 - 2)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Dorchester2 - 1Gosport Borough (1 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT East Thurrock United3 - 4Cheshunt (0 - 2)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Enfield Town8 - 1Ramsgate (4 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Evesham United3 - 2Leek Town (2 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Faversham Town1 - 2Haringey Borough (0 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT FC Utd of Manchester2 - 3Marske United (1 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Felixstowe3 - 1Metropolitan Police (1 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Frome3 - 0Farnborough (1 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Glossop North End0 - 1Workington (0 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Hartley Wintney1 - 4Poole Town (0 - 2)
    31.10.20  17:00AP * Hastings United1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Ashford Town (1 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Highworth Town2 - 3Swindon Supermarine (1 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Hitchin3 - 1Herne Bay (1 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00AP Horsham1 - 1
    (3 - 5)
    Welwyn Garden City * (1 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Hyde United2 - 1Frickley Athletic (1 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Kings Langley4 - 1Brightlingsea Regent (2 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Leatherhead3 - 1Potters Bar Town (2 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00AP * Leiston FC4 - 4
    (4 - 2)
    Worthing (2 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Loughborough Dynamo1 - 3Bedford Town (1 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Lowestoft Town3 - 1Lewes (2 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Maldon 3 - 2Kingstonian (2 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Marine3 - 2Stalybridge (2 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Mickleover Sports5 - 0Dereham Town (1 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Moneyfields FC3 - 2Kidlington (1 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Morpeth Town FC3 - 1Whitby (3 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Needham Market4 - 1Three Bridges (2 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Newcastle Town FC0 - 2Nuneaton (0 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Peterborough Sports4 - 2Gainsborough (2 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Pickering Town1 - 4Runcorn (0 - 2)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Radcliffe Borough1 - 2Bamber Bridge (1 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Redditch2 - 3Nantwich Town (0 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Royston Town2 - 0Hythe Town (2 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Rushall Olympic4 - 1Barwell (1 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Salisbury6 - 0Tiverton (3 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00Awd Scarborough0 - 3Witton Albion -
    31.10.20  17:00FT South Shields1 - 0Colne (0 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00AP * St Ives1 - 1
    (4 - 1)
    Stafford Rangers (0 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT St Neots6 - 1Worksop (1 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Stourbridge0 - 3Stamford AFC (0 - 2)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Stratford1 - 3Kidsgrove Athletic (0 - 2)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Tamworth2 - 1Banbury United (2 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00Awd Thame United3 - 0Wimborne Town -
    31.10.20  17:00FT Walton Casuals2 - 1Folkestone (1 - 1)
    31.10.20  17:00AP * Warrington Town1 - 1
    (4 - 3)
    Lancaster (1 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Weston Super Mare2 - 1Larkhall Athletic (0 - 0)
    31.10.20  17:00FT Whitehawk0 - 3Cray Wanderers (0 - 2)
    31.10.20  17:00Awd Yate Town0 - 3Bideford -
    31.10.20  17:00FT Yaxley0 - 2Grantham Town (0 - 1)
    30.10.20  21:30FT Wantage Town1 - 4North Leigh (0 - 3)

    Get up to date results from the English FA Trophy for the 2020/21 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the FA Trophy 2020/21 of England and all other football match results from the English FA Trophy only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the England's FA Trophy football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement