My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Isthmian League Premier Div 2019/20 (England) : Overview

England: Isthmian League Premier Div - Latest Results

  • Round 42
  • 25.04.20  17:00 Bishop S Stortford (17)CANCMerstham (21) -
    25.04.20  17:00 Bognor Regis (8)CANCAFC Hornchurch (3) -
    25.04.20  17:00 Bowers (14)CANCPotters Bar Town (13) -
    25.04.20  17:00 Cheshunt (18)CANCBrightlingsea Regent (22) -
    25.04.20  17:00 Cray Wanderers (2)CANCCarshalton Athletic (5) -
    25.04.20  17:00 East Thurrock United (11)CANCCorinthian Casuals (19) -
    25.04.20  17:00 Folkestone (4)CANCLewes (16) -
    25.04.20  17:00 Kingstonian (10)CANCLeatherhead (9) -
    25.04.20  17:00 Margate (12)CANCHorsham (6) -
    25.04.20  17:00 Wingate & Finchley (20)CANCEnfield Town (7) -
    25.04.20  17:00 Worthing (1)CANCHaringey Borough (15) -
  • Round 31
  • 21.04.20  21:45 Potters Bar Town (13)CANCCheshunt (18) -
  • Round 41
  • 18.04.20  17:00 AFC Hornchurch (3)CANCCray Wanderers (2) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Brightlingsea Regent (22)CANCBognor Regis (8) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Carshalton Athletic (5)CANCBowers (14) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Corinthian Casuals (19)CANCWorthing (1) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Enfield Town (7)CANCEast Thurrock United (11) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Haringey Borough (15)CANCFolkestone (4) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Horsham (6)CANCKingstonian (10) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Leatherhead (9)CANCWingate & Finchley (20) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Lewes (16)CANCBishop S Stortford (17) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Merstham (21)CANCCheshunt (18) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Potters Bar Town (13)CANCMargate (12) -
  • Round 40
  • 13.04.20  17:00 AFC Hornchurch (3)CANCEast Thurrock United (11) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Bishop S Stortford (17)CANCBrightlingsea Regent (22) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Bognor Regis (8)CANCLewes (16) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Bowers (14)CANCCheshunt (18) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Corinthian Casuals (19)CANCKingstonian (10) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Haringey Borough (15)CANCEnfield Town (7) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Horsham (6)CANCWorthing (1) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Leatherhead (9)CANCCray Wanderers (2) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Margate (12)CANCFolkestone (4) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Merstham (21)CANCCarshalton Athletic (5) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Potters Bar Town (13)CANCWingate & Finchley (20) -
  • Round 39
  • 11.04.20  17:00 Brightlingsea Regent (22)CANCHaringey Borough (15) -
    11.04.20  17:00 Carshalton Athletic (5)CANCCorinthian Casuals (19) -
    11.04.20  17:00 Cheshunt (18)CANCBognor Regis (8) -
    11.04.20  17:00 Cray Wanderers (2)CANCBishop S Stortford (17) -
    11.04.20  17:00 East Thurrock United (11)CANCMerstham (21) -
    11.04.20  17:00 Folkestone (4)CANCPotters Bar Town (13) -
    11.04.20  17:00 Kingstonian (10)CANCAFC Hornchurch (3) -
    11.04.20  17:00 Lewes (16)CANCMargate (12) -
    11.04.20  17:00 Wingate & Finchley (20)CANCHorsham (6) -
    11.04.20  17:00 Worthing (1)CANCBowers (14) -
    10.04.20  17:00 Enfield Town (7)CANCLeatherhead (9) -
  • Round 25
  • 08.04.20  21:45 Kingstonian (10)CANCHaringey Borough (15) -
  • Round 33
  • 07.04.20  21:45 Bognor Regis (8)CANCBowers (14) -
    07.04.20  21:45 Brightlingsea Regent (22)CANCEast Thurrock United (11) -
    07.04.20  21:45 Cheshunt (18)CANCFolkestone (4) -
    07.04.20  21:45 Corinthian Casuals (19)CANCBishop S Stortford (17) -
  • Round 38
  • 04.04.20  17:00 AFC Hornchurch (3)CANCCarshalton Athletic (5) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Bishop S Stortford (17)CANCFolkestone (4) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Bognor Regis (8)CANCEast Thurrock United (11) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Bowers (14)CANCKingstonian (10) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Corinthian Casuals (19)CANCEnfield Town (7) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Haringey Borough (15)CANCCray Wanderers (2) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Horsham (6)CANCBrightlingsea Regent (22) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Leatherhead (9)CANCWorthing (1) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Margate (12)CANCCheshunt (18) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Merstham (21)CANCWingate & Finchley (20) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Potters Bar Town (13)CANCLewes (16) -
  • Round 22
  • 31.03.20  21:45 East Thurrock United (11)CANCAFC Hornchurch (3) -
  • Round 33
  • 31.03.20  21:45 Enfield Town (7)CANCKingstonian (10) -
  • Round 30
  • 31.03.20  21:45 Leatherhead (9)CANCHorsham (6) -
  • Round 13
  • 31.03.20  21:45 Potters Bar Town (13)CANCHaringey Borough (15) -
  • Round 37
  • 29.03.20  17:00 Cray Wanderers (2)CANCBognor Regis (8) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Brightlingsea Regent (22)CANCLeatherhead (9) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Carshalton Athletic (5)CANCHaringey Borough (15) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Cheshunt (18)CANCAFC Hornchurch (3) -
    28.03.20  18:00 East Thurrock United (11)CANCHorsham (6) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Enfield Town (7)CANCMargate (12) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Folkestone (4)CANCBowers (14) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Kingstonian (10)CANCPotters Bar Town (13) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Lewes (16)CANCMerstham (21) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Wingate & Finchley (20)CANCCorinthian Casuals (19) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Worthing (1)CANCBishop S Stortford (17) -
  • Round 31
  • 25.03.20  22:45 Kingstonian (10)CANCWingate & Finchley (20) -
  • Round 30
  • 24.03.20  22:45 Bognor Regis (8)CANCBishop S Stortford (17) -
    24.03.20  22:45 Cheshunt (18)CANCEast Thurrock United (11) -
  • Round 31
  • 24.03.20  22:45 Folkestone (4)CANCCray Wanderers (2) -
    24.03.20  22:45 Merstham (21)CANCCorinthian Casuals (19) -
    23.03.20  22:45 Haringey Borough (15)CANCLeatherhead (9) -
  • Round 36
  • 21.03.20  18:00 AFC Hornchurch (3)CANCWorthing (1) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Bishop S Stortford (17)CANCCarshalton Athletic (5) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Bognor Regis (8)CANCWingate & Finchley (20) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Bowers (14)CANCLewes (16) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Corinthian Casuals (19)CANCCray Wanderers (2) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Haringey Borough (15)CANCCheshunt (18) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Horsham (6)CANCEnfield Town (7) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Leatherhead (9)CANCFolkestone (4) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Margate (12)CANCKingstonian (10) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Merstham (21)CANCBrightlingsea Regent (22) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Potters Bar Town (13)CANCEast Thurrock United (11) -
  • Round 30
  • 17.03.20  22:45 Corinthian Casuals (19)CANCHaringey Borough (15) -
  • Round 18
  • 17.03.20  22:45 East Thurrock United (11)CANCEnfield Town (7) -
  • Round 33
  • 17.03.20  22:45 Leatherhead (9)CANCMargate (12) -
  • Round 35
  • 14.03.20  18:00 AFC Hornchurch (3)CANCLewes (16) -
    14.03.20  18:00 Bognor Regis (8)CANCCorinthian Casuals (19) -
    14.03.20  18:00 Bowers (14)CANCHorsham (6) -
    14.03.20  18:00 Brightlingsea Regent (22)CANCCarshalton Athletic (5) -
    14.03.20  18:00 Cheshunt (18)CANCCray Wanderers (2) -
    14.03.20  18:00 East Thurrock United (11)CANCBishop S Stortford (17) -
    14.03.20  18:00 Enfield Town (7)CANCWorthing (1) -
    14.03.20  18:00 Haringey Borough (15)CANCMerstham (21) -
    14.03.20  18:00 Kingstonian (10)CANCFolkestone (4) -
    14.03.20  18:00 Potters Bar Town (13)CANCLeatherhead (9) -
    14.03.20  18:00 Wingate & Finchley (20)CANCMargate (12) -
  • Round 11
  • 11.03.20  22:45FT Kingstonian (10)2 - 4Cheshunt (18) (0 - 1)
    11.03.20  22:45FT Lewes (16)2 - 1Haringey Borough (15) (2 - 0)
  • Round 31
  • 10.03.20  22:45FT Bishop S Stortford (17)0 - 1Enfield Town (7) (0 - 1)
    10.03.20  22:45FT Horsham (6)0 - 2Bognor Regis (8) (0 - 1)
  • Round 16
  • 10.03.20  22:45FT Margate (12)1 - 0Wingate & Finchley (20) (1 - 0)
  • Round 34
  • 07.03.20  18:00FT Bishop S Stortford (17)1 - 2Haringey Borough (15) (1 - 0)
    07.03.20  18:00FT Carshalton Athletic (5)2 - 0Cheshunt (18) (1 - 0)
    07.03.20  18:00FT Corinthian Casuals (19)1 - 1AFC Hornchurch (3) (1 - 1)
    07.03.20  18:00FT Cray Wanderers (2)1 - 0Brightlingsea Regent (22) (1 - 0)
    07.03.20  18:00FT Folkestone (4)1 - 1Enfield Town (7) (1 - 1)
    07.03.20  18:00FT Horsham (6)2 - 0Potters Bar Town (13) (0 - 0)
    07.03.20  18:00FT Leatherhead (9)3 - 0East Thurrock United (11) (3 - 0)
    07.03.20  18:00FT Lewes (16)1 - 2Kingstonian (10) (0 - 2)
    07.03.20  18:00FT Margate (12)1 - 0Bowers (14) (0 - 0)
    07.03.20  18:00FT Merstham (21)2 - 2Bognor Regis (8) (2 - 1)
    07.03.20  18:00FT Worthing (1)4 - 2Wingate & Finchley (20) (2 - 1)

    England: Isthmian League Premier Div - League Table


    Get up to date results from the English Isthmian League Premier Div for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Isthmian League Premier Div 2019/20 of England and all other football match results from the English Isthmian League Premier Div only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the England's Isthmian League Premier Div football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement