My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

National League 2019/20 (England) : Overview

England: National League - Next Matches

  • National League Playoff - Quarter Finals
  • 17.07.20  21:00 Boreham Wood - FC Halifax Town -
    18.07.20  17:00 Yeovil Town - Barnet -

    England: National League - Latest Results

  • Round 46
  • 25.04.20  19:20 AFC Fylde (23)CANCBromley (13) -
    25.04.20  19:20 Aldershot Town (16)CANCEbbsfleet United (21) -
    25.04.20  19:20 Barnet (11)CANCEastleigh (17) -
    25.04.20  19:20 Barrow (1)CANCWoking (10) -
    25.04.20  19:20 Boreham Wood (5)CANCChorley (24) -
    25.04.20  19:20 Dagenham & Redbridge (18)CANCChesterfield (19) -
    25.04.20  19:20 Dover (12)CANCHarrogate Town (2) -
    25.04.20  19:20 Hartlepool (9)CANCTorquay (15) -
    25.04.20  19:20 Maidenhead (22)CANCSutton Utd (14) -
    25.04.20  19:20 Notts County (3)CANCYeovil Town (4) -
    25.04.20  19:20 Solihull Moors (8)CANCFC Halifax Town (6) -
    25.04.20  19:20 Stockport (7)CANCWrexham (20) -
  • Round 45
  • 18.04.20  17:00 Bromley (13)CANCHartlepool (9) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Chesterfield (19)CANCBarnet (11) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Chorley (24)CANCMaidenhead (22) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Eastleigh (17)CANCStockport (7) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Ebbsfleet United (21)CANCSolihull Moors (8) -
    18.04.20  17:00 FC Halifax Town (6)CANCAldershot Town (16) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Harrogate Town (2)CANCDagenham & Redbridge (18) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Sutton Utd (14)CANCBoreham Wood (5) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Torquay (15)CANCDover (12) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Woking (10)CANCAFC Fylde (23) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Wrexham (20)CANCNotts County (3) -
    18.04.20  17:00 Yeovil Town (4)CANCBarrow (1) -
  • Round 44
  • 13.04.20  17:00 AFC Fylde (23)CANCFC Halifax Town (6) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Aldershot Town (16)CANCTorquay (15) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Barnet (11)CANCWrexham (20) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Barrow (1)CANCChesterfield (19) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Boreham Wood (5)CANCBromley (13) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge (18)CANCEastleigh (17) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Dover (12)CANCSutton Utd (14) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Hartlepool (9)CANCChorley (24) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Maidenhead (22)CANCYeovil Town (4) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Notts County (3)CANCEbbsfleet United (21) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Solihull Moors (8)CANCWoking (10) -
    13.04.20  17:00 Stockport (7)CANCHarrogate Town (2) -
  • Round 43
  • 10.04.20  17:00 Bromley (13)CANCMaidenhead (22) -
    10.04.20  17:00 Chesterfield (19)CANCStockport (7) -
    10.04.20  17:00 Chorley (24)CANCNotts County (3) -
    10.04.20  17:00 Eastleigh (17)CANCSolihull Moors (8) -
    10.04.20  17:00 Ebbsfleet United (21)CANCBoreham Wood (5) -
    10.04.20  17:00 FC Halifax Town (6)CANCBarrow (1) -
    10.04.20  17:00 Harrogate Town (2)CANCAFC Fylde (23) -
    10.04.20  17:00 Sutton Utd (14)CANCAldershot Town (16) -
    10.04.20  17:00 Torquay (15)CANCBarnet (11) -
    10.04.20  17:00 Woking (10)CANCDover (12) -
    10.04.20  17:00 Wrexham (20)CANCHartlepool (9) -
    10.04.20  17:00 Yeovil Town (4)CANCDagenham & Redbridge (18) -
  • Round 31
  • 07.04.20  21:45 Barnet (11)CANCDagenham & Redbridge (18) -
  • Round 41
  • 07.04.20  21:45 Notts County (3)CANCHarrogate Town (2) -
  • Round 42
  • 04.04.20  17:00 Aldershot Town (16)CANCSolihull Moors (8) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Chesterfield (19)CANCBoreham Wood (5) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Chorley (24)CANCSutton Utd (14) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Dagenham & Redbridge (18)CANCFC Halifax Town (6) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Eastleigh (17)CANCBarrow (1) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Ebbsfleet United (21)CANCAFC Fylde (23) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Harrogate Town (2)CANCWoking (10) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Hartlepool (9)CANCMaidenhead (22) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Stockport (7)CANCYeovil Town (4) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Torquay (15)CANCBromley (13) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Wrexham (20)CANCDover (12) -
    04.04.20  19:20 Barnet (11)CANCNotts County (3) -
  • Round 40
  • 01.04.20  21:45 Harrogate Town (2)CANCBarrow (1) -
  • Round 37
  • 31.03.20  21:45 Eastleigh (17)CANCFC Halifax Town (6) -
  • Round 41
  • 28.03.20  18:00 AFC Fylde (23)CANCHartlepool (9) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Boreham Wood (5)CANCDagenham & Redbridge (18) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Bromley (13)CANCAldershot Town (16) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Dover (12)CANCBarnet (11) -
    28.03.20  18:00 FC Halifax Town (6)CANCWrexham (20) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Maidenhead (22)CANCTorquay (15) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Solihull Moors (8)CANCChorley (24) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Sutton Utd (14)CANCEastleigh (17) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Woking (10)CANCChesterfield (19) -
    28.03.20  18:00 Yeovil Town (4)CANCEbbsfleet United (21) -
    28.03.20  20:30 Barrow (1)CANCStockport (7) -
  • Round 35
  • 24.03.20  22:45 AFC Fylde (23)CANCMaidenhead (22) -
    24.03.20  22:45 Barnet (11)CANCHarrogate Town (2) -
  • Round 40
  • 24.03.20  22:45 Stockport (7)CANCNotts County (3) -
  • Round 35
  • 24.03.20  22:45 Wrexham (20)CANCTorquay (15) -
    24.03.20  22:45 Yeovil Town (4)CANCChesterfield (19) -
  • Round 40
  • 21.03.20  18:00 Aldershot Town (16)CANCWoking (10) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Barnet (11)CANCSutton Utd (14) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Chesterfield (19)CANCMaidenhead (22) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Chorley (24)CANCAFC Fylde (23) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Dagenham & Redbridge (18)CANCDover (12) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Eastleigh (17)CANCYeovil Town (4) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Ebbsfleet United (21)CANCBromley (13) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Hartlepool (9)CANCFC Halifax Town (6) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Torquay (15)CANCSolihull Moors (8) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Wrexham (20)CANCBoreham Wood (5) -
  • Round 37
  • 17.03.20  22:45 Barnet (11)CANCBarrow (1) -
  • Round 34
  • 17.03.20  22:45 Boreham Wood (5)CANCFC Halifax Town (6) -
  • Round 35
  • 17.03.20  22:45 Eastleigh (17)CANCDover (12) -
  • Round 34
  • 17.03.20  22:45 Sutton Utd (14)CANCAFC Fylde (23) -
    17.03.20  22:45 Torquay (15)CANCNotts County (3) -
  • Round 39
  • 14.03.20  18:00FT AFC Fylde (23)1 - 0Aldershot Town (16) (1 - 0)
    14.03.20  18:00 Barrow (1)CANCWrexham (20) -
    14.03.20  18:00 Boreham Wood (5)CANCTorquay (15) -
    14.03.20  18:00 Bromley (13)CANCChorley (24) -
    14.03.20  18:00FT Dover (12)1 - 1Chesterfield (19) (0 - 0)
    14.03.20  18:00FT Maidenhead (22)1 - 2Stockport (7) (1 - 0)
    14.03.20  18:00FT Notts County (3)4 - 0Eastleigh (17) (1 - 0)
    14.03.20  18:00FT Sutton Utd (14)1 - 1Hartlepool (9) (1 - 0)
    14.03.20  18:00 Woking (10)CANCDagenham & Redbridge (18) -
    14.03.20  18:00 Yeovil Town (4)CANCBarnet (11) -
    14.03.20  20:20FT FC Halifax Town (6)0 - 1Ebbsfleet United (21) (0 - 1)
    13.03.20  22:45 Solihull Moors (8)CANCHarrogate Town (2) -
  • Round 37
  • 10.03.20  22:45FT Dagenham & Redbridge (18)1 - 2AFC Fylde (23) (0 - 0)
    10.03.20  22:45FT Notts County (3)3 - 1Aldershot Town (16) (1 - 1)
  • Round 34
  • 10.03.20  22:45FT Woking (10)1 - 3Barnet (11) (0 - 1)

    England: National League - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Barrow 37 21 7 9 68 - 39 29 70
    L
    W
    D
    W
    L
    2. Harrogate Town 37 19 9 9 61 - 44 17 66
    D
    W
    W
    W
    D
    3. Notts County 38 17 12 9 61 - 38 23 63
    WWWW
    L
    4. Yeovil Town 37 17 9 11 61 - 44 17 60
    W
    W
    L
    LD
    5. Boreham Wood 37 16 12 9 55 - 40 15 60
    W
    D
    D
    L
    W
    6. FC Halifax Town 37 17 7 13 50 - 49 1 58 LL
    W
    L
    W
    7. Stockport 39 16 10 13 51 - 54 -3 58
    WD
    W
    D
    W
    8. Solihull Moors 38 15 10 13 48 - 37 11 55
    D
    L
    W
    L
    W
    9. Hartlepool 39 14 13 12 56 - 50 6 55
    DL
    WDW
    10. Woking 38 15 10 13 50 - 55 -5 55 LWW
    DD
    11. Barnet 35 14 12 9 52 - 42 10 54
    WDDW
    L
    12. Dover 38 15 9 14 49 - 49 0 54 DLLW
    L
    13. Bromley 38 14 10 14 57 - 52 5 52 DL
    L
    LD
    14. Sutton Utd 38 12 14 12 47 - 42 5 50
    DW
    LWD
    15. Torquay 36 14 6 16 56 - 61 -5 48 LW
    WL
    D
    16. Aldershot Town 39 12 10 17 43 - 55 -12 46
    LLL
    WW
    17. Eastleigh 37 11 13 13 43 - 55 -12 46
    LD
    W
    LD
    18. Dagenham & Redbridge 37 11 11 15 40 - 44 -4 44
    LWLWD
    19. Chesterfield 38 11 11 16 55 - 65 -10 44
    DW
    LW
    W
    20. Wrexham 37 11 10 16 46 - 49 -3 43
    DLWLD
    21. Ebbsfleet United 39 10 12 17 47 - 68 -21 42
    WWLW
    L
    22. Maidenhead 38 12 5 21 44 - 58 -14 41 LLLLL
    23. AFC Fylde 37 9 12 16 44 - 60 -16 39 WWDLL
    24. Chorley 38 4 14 20 31 - 65 -34 26 LLLLL
     Promotion
     Promotion Playoff
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 14/03/2020 19:16 GMT

    Get up to date results from the English National League for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the National League 2019/20 of England and all other football match results from the English National League only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the England's National League football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement