My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Esiliiga A 2020 (Estonia) : Results

  • Qualification - Final
  • 05.12.20  13:00FT * Parnu Jalgpalliklubi5 - 1JK Tabasalu (3 - 1)
  • Round 32
  • 29.11.20  18:00FT FC Nomme United (3)1 - 0FC Elva (5) (1 - 0)
    29.11.20  18:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (2)2 - 1Parnu JK Vrapus (1) (0 - 1)
  • Qualification - Final
  • 29.11.20  13:00FT JK Tabasalu1 - 3Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (1 - 2)
  • Round 32
  • 28.11.20  18:00FT Flora Tallinn U21 (4)4 - 1Tammeka Tartu II (8) (2 - 1)
  • Round 31
  • 25.11.20  18:00FT Flora Tallinn U21 (4)3 - 5FC Elva (5) (3 - 2)
    25.11.20  18:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (2)2 - 2Tammeka Tartu II (8) (1 - 0)
    25.11.20  18:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (1)4 - 1FC Nomme United (3) (3 - 0)
  • Round 30
  • 21.11.20  13:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (2)3 - 5Flora Tallinn U21 (4) (1 - 1)
    21.11.20  13:00FT Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (7)2 - 0Levadia U21 (6) (2 - 0)
    21.11.20  16:00FT FC Elva (5)0 - 0Parnu JK Vrapus (1) (0 - 0)
    20.11.20  19:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (8)0 - 5FC Nomme United (3) (0 - 2)
    20.11.20  20:30FT Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10)0 - 4Vandra JK Vaprus (9) (0 - 2)
  • Round 29
  • 15.11.20  13:00FT Vandra JK Vaprus (9)0 - 4Levadia U21 (6) (0 - 1)
    08.11.20  13:00FT Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10)0 - 6Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (7) (0 - 1)
    07.11.20  13:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (1)0 - 3Flora Tallinn U21 (4) (0 - 3)
    07.11.20  13:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (8)1 - 3FC Elva (5) (0 - 1)
    05.11.20  19:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (2)0 - 2FC Nomme United (3) (0 - 0)
  • Round 28
  • 01.11.20  13:00FT FC Elva (5)1 - 2Maardu Linnameeskond (2) (0 - 1)
    01.11.20  13:00FT Levadia U21 (6)2 - 0Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10) (1 - 0)
    31.10.20  13:00FT Vandra JK Vaprus (9)1 - 4Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (7) (1 - 3)
    30.10.20  19:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (1)4 - 0Tammeka Tartu II (8) (1 - 0)
    29.10.20  19:00FT Flora Tallinn U21 (4)3 - 1FC Nomme United (3) (2 - 0)
  • Round 27
  • 25.10.20  13:00FT FC Elva (5)0 - 1Tammeka Tartu II (8) (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  13:00FT Levadia U21 (6)2 - 0Vandra JK Vaprus (9) (1 - 0)
    25.10.20  13:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (2)5 - 0Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10) (2 - 0)
    24.10.20  12:00FT FC Nomme United (3)3 - 4Flora Tallinn U21 (4) (1 - 1)
    22.10.20  18:00FT Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (7)1 - 1Parnu JK Vrapus (1) (1 - 1)
  • Round 26
  • 17.10.20  12:00FT FC Nomme United (3)1 - 1Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (7) (1 - 1)
    17.10.20  12:00FT Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10)2 - 3FC Elva (5) (1 - 1)
    17.10.20  12:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (8)3 - 3Maardu Linnameeskond (2) (2 - 0)
    16.10.20  18:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (1)6 - 2Vandra JK Vaprus (9) (2 - 1)
    15.10.20  18:00FT Flora Tallinn U21 (4)2 - 3Levadia U21 (6) (0 - 2)
  • Round 22
  • 11.10.20  15:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (2)0 - 0FC Elva (5) (0 - 0)
  • Round 23
  • 11.10.20  12:00FT Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10)0 - 6Levadia U21 (6) (0 - 4)
    11.10.20  12:00FT Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (7)2 - 3Flora Tallinn U21 (4) (0 - 2)
  • Round 24
  • 08.10.20  18:00FT Vandra JK Vaprus (9)1 - 0Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10) (1 - 0)
    08.10.20  18:30FT FC Elva (5)1 - 1Flora Tallinn U21 (4) (0 - 1)
  • Round 22
  • 06.10.20  18:00FT Levadia U21 (6)1 - 1Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (7) (1 - 0)
  • Round 23
  • 06.10.20  18:00FT FC Nomme United (3)6 - 0Maardu Linnameeskond (2) (3 - 0)
  • Round 25
  • 04.10.20  12:00FT Vandra JK Vaprus (9)1 - 0Tammeka Tartu II (8) (0 - 0)
    03.10.20  12:00FT Flora Tallinn U21 (4)0 - 1Parnu JK Vrapus (1) (0 - 0)
    03.10.20  12:00FT Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (10)1 - 8FC Nomme United (3) (0 - 3)
    03.10.20  12:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (2)3 - 1Levadia U21 (6) (1 - 0)
    01.10.20  18:00FT Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (7)0 - 3FC Elva (5) (0 - 1)
  • Round 20
  • 30.09.20  18:00FT Levadia U21 (6)0 - 2Parnu JK Vrapus (1) (0 - 0)
  • Round 24
  • 26.09.20  18:00FT Levadia U21 (6)1 - 0FC Nomme United (3) (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  18:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (1)1 - 0Maardu Linnameeskond (2) (1 - 0)
    26.09.20  18:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (8)1 - 5Parnu Jalgpalliklubi (7) (1 - 3)
  • Round 23
  • 21.09.20  18:00FT Tammeka Tartu II (8)2 - 1Parnu JK Vrapus (1) (1 - 1)

    ScoresPro is the best livescores website to get all of your football & soccer results! We have all of today’s scores from the Estonian Esiliiga A! All of our 2020 Estonia Esiliiga A results are updated in real-time so you will never miss a goal! Catch up on all of the latest football results for the 2020 Estonia Esiliiga A only at SportsPro - the #1 football livescore website.

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement