My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Finland: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Finland: Veikkausliiga

  • Veikkausliiga - Round 8
  • 10.08.20  18:30FT HIFK Elsinki2 - 0Turku PS (0 - 0)
    10.08.20  18:30FT Honka0 - 0SJK (0 - 0)
    09.08.20  18:30FT FC Lahti3 - 2Ilves Tampere (2 - 0)
    09.08.20  18:30FT Inter Turku2 - 0haka (1 - 0)
    09.08.20  18:30FT KuPS0 - 3HJK Helsinki (0 - 1)
    09.08.20  17:00FT Rops2 - 3IFK Mariehamn (1 - 1)
  • Veikkausliiga - Round 7
  • 06.08.20  18:30FT HJK Helsinki1 - 1FC Lahti (1 - 0)
    06.08.20  18:30FT Turku PS0 - 2Honka (0 - 0)
    05.08.20  18:30FT haka0 - 2HIFK Elsinki (0 - 0)
    05.08.20  18:30FT IFK Mariehamn2 - 0Inter Turku (1 - 0)
    05.08.20  18:30FT Ilves Tampere1 - 0Rops (0 - 0)
    05.08.20  18:30FT SJK1 - 1KuPS (0 - 0)
  • Veikkausliiga - Round 9
  • 14.08.20  18:30 FC Lahti - Rops -
    14.08.20  18:30 haka - KuPS -
    14.08.20  18:30 Inter Turku - HIFK Elsinki -
    15.08.20  17:00 HJK Helsinki - Honka -
    15.08.20  17:00 Ilves Tampere - SJK -
    16.08.20  18:30 IFK Mariehamn - Turku PS -
  • Veikkausliiga - Round 18
  • 18.08.20  18:30 haka - HJK Helsinki -
    18.08.20  18:30 Rops - Inter Turku -

    Finland: Ykkonen

  • Ykkonen - Round 20
  • 10.08.20  18:30FT EIF2 - 1IF Gnistan (1 - 0)
  • Ykkonen - Round 16
  • 10.08.20  18:30FT Musa4 - 1MyPa (1 - 0)
  • Ykkonen - Round 1
  • 10.08.20  18:30FT SJK Akatemia1 - 0MP (0 - 0)
  • Ykkonen - Round 15
  • 09.08.20  18:30FT KPV Kokkola0 - 4FF Jaro (0 - 2)
  • Ykkonen - Round 21
  • 09.08.20  17:00FT vaasa PS1 - 1AC Kajaani (0 - 1)
  • Ykkonen - Round 17
  • 08.08.20  17:00FT AC Oulu0 - 0Kooteepee (0 - 0)
  • Ykkonen - Round 4
  • 06.08.20  18:30FT IF Gnistan0 - 1MP (0 - 1)
  • Ykkonen - Round 5
  • 06.08.20  18:30FT Musa1 - 0EIF (0 - 0)
    05.08.20  18:30FT AC Kajaani1 - 1AC Oulu (1 - 1)
  • Ykkonen - Round 8
  • 05.08.20  18:30FT FF Jaro6 - 1vaasa PS (3 - 0)
  • Ykkonen - Round 9
  • 05.08.20  18:30FT Kooteepee3 - 2MyPa (1 - 1)
  • Ykkonen - Round 4
  • 05.08.20  18:30FT KPV Kokkola4 - 0SJK Akatemia (3 - 0)
  • Ykkonen - Round 2
  • 15.08.20  16:00 Kooteepee - vaasa PS -
  • Ykkonen - Round 14
  • 15.08.20  17:00 Musa - AC Oulu -
  • Ykkonen - Round 18
  • 16.08.20  18:30 AC Kajaani - KPV Kokkola -
  • Ykkonen - Round 16
  • 16.08.20  18:30 FF Jaro - SJK Akatemia -
  • Ykkonen - Round 22
  • 16.08.20  18:30 IF Gnistan - MyPa -
  • Ykkonen - Round 7
  • 16.08.20  18:30 MP - EIF -
  • Ykkonen - Round 9
  • 21.08.20  18:30 AC Oulu - EIF -

    Finland: Kakkonen

  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 11.08.20  19:00 FC KiffenCANCJaps -
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 11.08.20  18:30FT TPV1 - 1FC jazz (0 - 1)
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 10.08.20  18:30FT Rops A1 - 3OLS (1 - 0)
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 09.08.20  18:30 FC jazzCANCGrIFK -
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 09.08.20  18:30FT FC Viikingit2 - 2FC Kiffen (0 - 1)
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 09.08.20  18:30 Klubi-04CANCSaipa -
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 09.08.20  18:30 KultsuCANCFC Viikingit -
    09.08.20  18:30FT Mipk4 - 1FC Reipas A (1 - 0)
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 09.08.20  18:30 P-IirotCANCHjs Akatemia -
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 09.08.20  18:30 PkkuCANCMipk -
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 09.08.20  13:00FT SC Kufu-982 - 2FCV (0 - 1)
    08.08.20  17:00FT Hercules4 - 1PS Kemi Kings (1 - 1)
    08.08.20  17:00 JBKCANCPS Kemi Kings -
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 08.08.20  17:00 KaapoCANCTPV -
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 08.08.20  17:00 NJSCANCEPS -
    08.08.20  16:00FT EPS0 - 0Honka/A (0 - 0)
    08.08.20  15:00FT Japs3 - 0Pkku (1 - 0)
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 08.08.20  15:00FT JBK1 - 0Kiisto (0 - 0)
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 08.08.20  15:00FT P-Iirot2 - 3Pargas IF (2 - 2)
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 08.08.20  14:00FT JIPPO Joensuu2 - 0JJK (1 - 0)
    08.08.20  14:00 JIPPO JoensuuCANCVifk -
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 07.08.20  19:00FT Atlantis FC3 - 1FC Espoo (1 - 0)
    07.08.20  19:00FT Hjs Akatemia3 - 3Ilves II (1 - 1)
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 07.08.20  18:30FT GBK8 - 0Vifk (4 - 0)
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 07.08.20  18:30FT Kaapo2 - 1Saipa (1 - 0)
    07.08.20  18:30FT Klubi-043 - 0GrIFK (1 - 0)
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 07.08.20  18:30FT Pepo1 - 0Kultsu (1 - 0)
    07.08.20  18:30FT PK-352 - 1NJS (1 - 1)
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 12.08.20  18:30 JBK - GBK -
    13.08.20  18:30 FCV - JIPPO Joensuu -
    13.08.20  18:30 Kiisto - Vifk -
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 13.08.20  18:30 Kultsu - FC Reipas A -
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 14.08.20  18:30 Hjs Akatemia - TPV -
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 14.08.20  18:30 MipkCANCHonka/A -
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 14.08.20  18:30 Pargas IF - Saipa -
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 14.08.20  18:30 Pepo - Mipk -
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 14.08.20  18:30 TPVCANCKlubi-04 -
    14.08.20  19:00 Atlantis FC - Klubi-04 -
    15.08.20  15:00 FC Espoo - GrIFK -
    15.08.20  15:00 FC EspooCANCIlves II -
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 15.08.20  15:00 Japs - PK-35 -
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 15.08.20  15:00 P-Iirot - Kaapo -
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 15.08.20  15:00 Pkku - NJS -
    15.08.20  16:00 EPS - FC Kiffen -
    15.08.20  17:00 EPSCANCFC Reipas A -
    15.08.20  17:00 FC KiffenCANCPepo -
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 15.08.20  17:00 GBKCANCRops A -
    15.08.20  17:00 Hercules - Rops A -
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 15.08.20  17:00 JapsCANCKultsu -
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 15.08.20  17:00 PS Kemi Kings - OLS -
    15.08.20  17:00 PS Kemi KingsCANCFCV -
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 16.08.20  18:30 Honka/A - FC Viikingit -
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 16.08.20  18:30 JJK - SC Kufu-98 -

    Finland: Suomen Cup

  • Final Stage - Semi Finals
  • 28.06.20  16:00FT Inter Turku5 - 0FC Lahti (1 - 0)
    27.06.20  16:00FT haka2 - 3HJK Helsinki (1 - 2)
  • Final Stage - Quarter Finals
  • 24.06.20  20:10FT Honka0 - 1FC Lahti (0 - 1)
    24.06.20  18:00AP * Inter Turku4 - 4
    (4 - 2)
    KuPS (1 - 2)
    23.06.20  20:00FT Turku PS0 - 1HJK Helsinki (0 - 0)
    23.06.20  18:00FT Ilves Tampere0 - 1haka (0 - 1)
  • Final Stage - Final
  • 03.10.20  16:00 Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki -  

    Finland: Liiga Cup

  • Final
  • 19.03.16  17:00AP SJK0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    FC Lahti * (0 - 0)

    Finland: Naisten Liiga

  • Naisten Liiga - Round 8
  • 08.08.20  17:00FT Aland United W2 - 1Honka W (2 - 0)
    08.08.20  16:00FT Jypk W2 - 0Hjk Helsinki W (2 - 0)
    08.08.20  16:00FT Tips W2 - 1Kups W (0 - 1)
    08.08.20  16:00FT TPS W1 - 1PK-35 Vantaa W (0 - 1)
    08.08.20  15:00FT Ilves W0 - 1Pk-35 W (0 - 0)
  • Naisten Liiga - Round 9
  • 14.08.20  19:00 Hjk Helsinki W - Tips W -
    14.08.20  19:00 PK-35 Vantaa W - Ilves W -
    15.08.20  15:00 Honka W - TPS W -
    15.08.20  16:00 Jypk W - Pk-35 W -
    15.08.20  18:30 Kups W - Aland United W -

    Get the latest football scores from all of Finland's football leagues, Finland's football cups, Finland's football tournaments and Finland's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Finnish football competitions including the Veikkausliiga, Ykkonen, Kakkonen, Suomen Cup, Liiga Cup & Naisten Liiga. Catch up with all of the latest Finnish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Finland!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement