My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Finland: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Finland: Veikkausliiga

  • Veikkausliiga - Round 21
  • 22.10.20  18:30FT Honka2 - 1FC Lahti (2 - 0)
    22.10.20  18:30FT Inter Turku3 - 0Turku PS (3 - 0)
    22.10.20  18:30FT KuPS2 - 3haka (1 - 0)
    22.10.20  18:30FT SJK1 - 3Ilves Tampere (1 - 3)
    22.10.20  18:00FT HIFK Elsinki1 - 0Rops (0 - 0)
  • Veikkausliiga - Round 20
  • 19.10.20  18:30FT FC Lahti0 - 0haka (0 - 0)
    19.10.20  18:30FT Turku PS4 - 1Rops (3 - 0)
    18.10.20  16:00FT HJK Helsinki3 - 0HIFK Elsinki (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  16:00FT IFK Mariehamn2 - 3SJK (0 - 1)
    18.10.20  16:00FT Ilves Tampere0 - 2Inter Turku (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  16:00FT KuPS0 - 2Honka (0 - 1)
  • Veikkausliiga - Round 19
  • 16.10.20  18:30FT haka2 - 1Turku PS (1 - 0)
  • Veikkausliiga - Round 18
  • 31.10.20  17:00 Turku PS - SJK -
  • Veikkausliiga - Round 21
  • 01.11.20  18:30 IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki -
  • Veikkausliiga - Round 22
  • 04.11.20  19:30 FC Lahti - HIFK Elsinki -
    04.11.20  19:30 haka - IFK Mariehamn -
    04.11.20  19:30 HJK Helsinki - Inter Turku -
    04.11.20  19:30 Ilves Tampere - Honka -
    04.11.20  19:30 Rops - SJK -
    04.11.20  19:30 Turku PS - KuPS -

    Finland: Ykkonen

  • Ykkonen - Round 9
  • 25.10.20  17:00FT vaasa PS3 - 5IF Gnistan (3 - 2)
  • Ykkonen - Round 11
  • 24.10.20  17:00Pst FF Jaro - Kooteepee -
  • Ykkonen - Round 21
  • 24.10.20  17:00FT MyPa1 - 3EIF (1 - 2)
  • Ykkonen - Round 9
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT AC Kajaani0 - 1SJK Akatemia (0 - 1)
  • Ykkonen - Round 6
  • 24.10.20  14:00Pst AC Oulu - MP -
  • Ykkonen - Round 17
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT KPV Kokkola0 - 1Musa (0 - 0)
  • Ykkonen - Round 7
  • 21.10.20  18:30FT AC Kajaani10 - 2MyPa (5 - 1)
  • Ykkonen - Round 5
  • 20.10.20  18:30FT MP2 - 3Kooteepee (1 - 0)
  • Ykkonen - Round 20
  • 20.10.20  18:30FT Musa0 - 2vaasa PS (0 - 1)
  • Ykkonen - Round 6
  • 20.10.20  18:30FT SJK Akatemia2 - 3FF Jaro (1 - 3)
  • Ykkonen - Round 12
  • 28.10.20  19:30 vaasa PS - Kooteepee -
  • Ykkonen - Round 19
  • 31.10.20  17:00 EIF - AC Oulu -
  • Ykkonen - Round 13
  • 31.10.20  17:00 IF Gnistan - KPV Kokkola -
  • Ykkonen - Round 4
  • 31.10.20  17:00 Kooteepee - AC Kajaani -
  • Ykkonen - Round 22
  • 31.10.20  17:00 MP - vaasa PS -
  • Ykkonen - Round 9
  • 31.10.20  17:00 Musa - FF Jaro -
  • Ykkonen - Round 3
  • 31.10.20  17:00 SJK Akatemia - MyPa -

    Finland: Kakkonen

  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 25.10.20  15:00FT Mipk4 - 4Kultsu (3 - 1)
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 25.10.20  15:00FT OLS0 - 0Hercules (0 - 0)
    25.10.20  15:00FT SC Kufu-980 - 2FCV (0 - 0)
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 24.10.20  16:00FT Klubi-042 - 1P-Iirot (1 - 0)
    24.10.20  14:00FT FC Espoo0 - 2FC jazz (0 - 2)
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT FC Reipas A1 - 2FC Kiffen (0 - 0)
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT Ilves II2 - 0Pargas IF (1 - 0)
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT JIPPO Joensuu2 - 0PS Kemi Kings (1 - 0)
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT Kaapo0 - 3Hjs Akatemia (0 - 1)
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT NJS2 - 2Japs (1 - 1)
    24.10.20  14:00FT Pepo1 - 1PK-35 (0 - 0)
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT Rops A4 - 1JJK (2 - 0)
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 24.10.20  14:00FT TPV3 - 3Atlantis FC (1 - 0)
    20.10.20  18:30FT Saipa1 - 1Kaapo (1 - 0)
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 28.10.20  19:30 JBK - Kiisto -
    28.10.20  20:00 GBK - Vifk -
    30.10.20  19:30 Rops A - OLS -
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 31.10.20  15:00 EPS - PK-35 -
    31.10.20  15:00 FC Kiffen - NJS -
    31.10.20  15:00 FC Reipas A - FC Viikingit -
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 31.10.20  15:00 GrIFK - Atlantis FC -
    31.10.20  15:00 Hjs Akatemia - Saipa -
    31.10.20  15:00 Ilves II - Klubi-04 -
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Japs - Mipk -
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Kaapo - P-Iirot -
  • Lohko A - Round 1
  • 31.10.20  15:00 Kultsu - Honka/A -
    31.10.20  15:00 Pkku - Pepo -
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 01.11.20  15:00 FC jazz - TPV -
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 01.11.20  15:00 JBK - Vifk -
  • Lohko B - Round 1
  • 01.11.20  15:00 Pargas IF - FC Espoo -
  • Lohko C - Round 1
  • 01.11.20  17:00 Kiisto - JIPPO Joensuu -

    Finland: Suomen Cup

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 03.10.20  14:00FT Inter Turku0 - 2HJK Helsinki (0 - 1)

    Finland: Liiga Cup

  • Final
  • 19.03.16  17:00AP SJK0 - 0
    (3 - 4)
    FC Lahti * (0 - 0)

    Finland: Naisten Liiga

  • Naisten Liiga - Round 16
  • 17.10.20  17:00FT Aland United W2 - 0PK-35 Vantaa (1 - 0)
    17.10.20  15:30FT Kups W4 - 1Pk-35 W (2 - 0)
    17.10.20  14:00FT Jypk W2 - 1Ilves W (0 - 0)
    17.10.20  14:00FT TPS W0 - 1Tips W (0 - 0)
    16.10.20  18:30FT Honka W2 - 0Hjk Helsinki W (1 - 0)
  • Naisten Liiga - Round 17
  • 30.10.20  19:00 Tips W - Hjk Helsinki W -
    31.10.20  15:00 Pk-35 W - Jypk W -
    31.10.20  16:00 Ilves W - PK-35 Vantaa -
    31.10.20  18:00 Aland United W - Kups W -
    01.11.20  15:00 TPS W - Honka W -

    Get the latest football scores from all of Finland's football leagues, Finland's football cups, Finland's football tournaments and Finland's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Finnish football competitions including the Veikkausliiga, Ykkonen, Kakkonen, Suomen Cup, Liiga Cup & Naisten Liiga. Catch up with all of the latest Finnish football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Finland!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement