SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Club Friendlies 2018/19 (Friendly Games) : Overview

Friendly Games: Club Friendlies 2018/2019 - Next Matches

Show all››
  • Club Friendlies - JULY 2018
  • Mon 23 Jul 2018
  • 15:30 Perth Glory FC - Chelsea -
    21:45 Preston - Burnley -
  • Club Friendlies - JULY 2018
  • Tue 24 Jul 2018
  • Club Friendlies - JULY 2018
  • Wed 25 Jul 2018
  • Club Friendlies - JULY 2018
  • Thu 26 Jul 2018
  • 18:00 Chaves - SC Braga -
    21:45 Blackburn - Everton -
    21:45 Guiseley AFC - Leeds -
  • Club Friendlies - JULY 2018
  • Fri 27 Jul 2018
  • 22:30 SC Braga - Celta Vigo -
  • Club Friendlies - JULY 2018
  • Sat 28 Jul 2018
  • 17:00 Leicester - Udinese -  

    Friendly Games: Club Friendlies 2018/2019 - Latest Results

    Show all››
  • Club Friendlies - JULY 2018
  • Mon 23 Jul 2018
  • 00:00FT Manchester United0 - 0San Jose (0 - 0)  
  • Club Friendlies - JULY 2018
  • Sun 22 Jul 2018
  • 22:00FT FC Porto1 - 0Everton (0 - 0)
    22:00FT Napoli5 - 1Carpi (2 - 0)
    18:30FT Chievo2 - 0Virtus Verona (1 - 0)
    18:30FT Levadiakos0 - 0Larisa (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Lincoln0 - 1Blackburn (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Lokeren0 - 1NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Renate0 - 3Torino (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Southend1 - 1Leeds (1 - 1)
    16:00FT SV Darmstadt 981 - 1Huddersfield (0 - 0)
    15:30FT Zulte-waregem0 - 1AZ Alkmaar (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Anzhi0 - 0Arsenal Tula (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Lokomotive Leipzig1 - 2Hallescher FC (1 - 0)
    12:30FT Barakaldo0 - 5Athletic Club (0 - 5)
  • Club Friendlies - JULY 2018
  • Sat 21 Jul 2018
  • 22:30FT Las Palmas0 - 0Tenerife (0 - 0)
    22:00PEN * Lille0 - 0
    (5 - 3)
    Everton (0 - 0)
    22:00FT Lyon4 - 0Fulham (0 - 0)
    21:30FT Atalanta3 - 2Hertha Berlin (2 - 1)
    21:15FT Inter3 - 3Zenit Saint Petersburg (1 - 1)
    21:00FT Celta Vigo1 - 1Cordoba (0 - 1)
    21:00FT Fenerbahce3 - 3Feyenoord (3 - 0)
    21:00FT Rayo Vallecano1 - 0Bristol City (0 - 0)
    20:00FT AEK Athens0 - 0Atromitos Athinon (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Alaves1 - 1UD Logrones (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Leganes1 - 1Alcorcon (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Lens0 - 1ST Etienne (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Marseille1 - 1Villarreal (0 - 1)  
    20:00FT Moreirense0 - 3Boavista (0 - 1)
    20:00FT Zaragoza0 - 0Tudelano (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Lorient3 - 1Angers (1 - 1)
    19:30PEN * Sochaux0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Dijon (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT Stade Brestois 292 - 2Guingamp (1 - 1)
    19:00FT Anderlecht3 - 2Rennes (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Charleroi2 - 2Nice (0 - 0)
    19:00FT FC Ashdod1 - 1Spartak Moscow (1 - 0)  
    19:00FT Kortrijk1 - 2Metz (1 - 0)
    19:00FT OH Leuven0 - 2Gent (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Sevilla0 - 1Benfica (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Union Berlin1 - 1Bordeaux (1 - 0)
    18:30FT Cercle Brugge1 - 2Reims (0 - 1)
    18:30FT Fiorentina0 - 1Venezia (0 - 0)
    18:30FT Galatasaray1 - 2Valencia (0 - 1)
    18:30FT OFI2 - 0Apollon Smirnis (2 - 0)  
    18:30FT Sampdoria1 - 1Feralpisalo (0 - 1)
    18:15FT FC Wurzburger Kickers0 - 4FC Nurnberg (0 - 2)  
    18:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim2 - 2QPR (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Empoli0 - 0PRO Vercelli (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Hannover 963 - 1PEC Zwolle (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT Panionios1 - 1Hapoel Tel Aviv (0 - 1)
    18:00FT Pro Patria0 - 4Torino (0 - 3)
    18:00FT Schwarz-Weiss Essen0 - 1FC Schalke 04 (0 - 1)
    17:30FT FC Magdeburg2 - 0Genoa (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Accrington ST4 - 3Middlesbrough (3 - 1)
    17:00FT AFC Fylde0 - 1Carlisle (0 - 0)
    17:00FT AFC Telford UTD3 - 1Wrexham (2 - 1)
    17:00FT AFC Wimbledon2 - 1Brighton (2 - 0)
    17:00FT Akhisar Belediye1 - 2Lokomotiv Moscow (1 - 0)  
    17:00FT Barnet0 - 1Ipswich (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Bolton0 - 0Girona (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Bristol Rovers0 - 1Forest Green (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Burton Albion0 - 4Aston Villa (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Cambridge United0 - 2Millwall (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Cheltenham0 - 3Birmingham (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Chester0 - 1Bury (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Crawley Town0 - 2Charlton (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Dartford0 - 1Colchester (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Derby3 - 0Southampton (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Dover0 - 3Gillingham (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Dundela4 - 0Warrenpoint Town (4 - 0)
    17:00FT Heerenveen2 - 1Kayserispor (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Mansfield0 - 0Sheffield Utd (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Notts County1 - 4Leicester (1 - 2)
    17:00FT Oldham2 - 2Nottingham Forest (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Oxford United1 - 3Crystal Palace (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Port Vale0 - 1Blackpool (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Preston2 - 2West Ham (1 - 2)
    17:00FT Rochdale1 - 0Hull City (0 - 0)  
    17:00FT SC Paderborn 073 - 2Monaco (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Shrewsbury2 - 3Brentford (1 - 2)
    17:00FT ST Mirren0 - 6Sunderland (0 - 2)
    17:00FT SV Meppen1 - 2Hamburger SV (1 - 2)  
    17:00FT SV Wehen2 - 6Eintracht Frankfurt (1 - 1)
    17:00FT Swindon Town0 - 2Portsmouth (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Tranmere0 - 2Fleetwood Town (0 - 1)
    17:00FT Waasland-beveren3 - 0KV Mechelen (1 - 0)
    17:00FT Wealdstone1 - 1Aldershot Town (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Yeovil5 - 1Plymouth (3 - 1)
    16:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf1 - 3Watford (1 - 1)
    16:30FT Hansa Rostock3 - 0Hvidovre (1 - 0)
    16:15PEN * FC Magdeburg0 - 0
    (4 - 2)
    Swansea (0 - 0)  
    16:00FT BFC Dynamo1 - 2Carl Zeiss Jena (1 - 1)
    16:00FT FC Kaiserslautern2 - 1Dynamo Dresden (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Genk4 - 0Olympiakos Piraeus (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Groningen0 - 1Emmen (0 - 0)
    16:00FT Hamburger SV2 - 1Stoke City (2 - 1)  
    16:00FT SG Sonn. Grossaspach1 - 3VfB Stuttgart (1 - 2)
    16:00FT Stevenage2 - 0Coventry (2 - 0)
    15:30FT ADO Den Haag0 - 3FC OSS (0 - 1)
    15:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II0 - 1Fortuna Koln (0 - 1)
    15:00FT FC Ingolstadt 042 - 1Karlsruher SC (1 - 1)  
    15:00FT FC Saarbrucken1 - 0SG Wattenscheid 09 (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT Jahn Regensburg1 - 0SpVgg Unterhaching (1 - 0)  
    15:00FT kolding FC4 - 2Ringkobing IF (0 - 0)
    15:00FT Preussen Munster2 - 2Heracles (2 - 1)
    15:00FT SV Meppen1 - 0Stoke City (1 - 0)  
    15:00PEN Swansea1 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Genoa * (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Nantwich Town1 - 2Blackpool (1 - 1)
    13:00FT CSKA Moscow1 - 1Enisey (1 - 0)
    13:00FT Louletano2 - 5Peterborough (1 - 3)
    13:00FT Sporting Gijon1 - 1Pontevedra (0 - 0)
    13:00FT VfR Aalen0 - 1Holstein Kiel (0 - 0)
    12:30FT Feirense0 - 0Chaves (0 - 0)
    12:30FT GIL Vicente1 - 1Sp. Espinho (1 - 1)
    12:30FT Trofense0 - 1Pacos Ferreira (0 - 0)
    11:00FT Roskilde3 - 2B93 Copenhagen (1 - 0)
  • Club Friendlies - JULY 2018
  • Fri 20 Jul 2018
  • 22:00FT Aberdeen1 - 1West Brom (1 - 1)  
    22:00FT FC Porto1 - 2Lille (0 - 0)  
    21:45FT Altrincham0 - 3Crewe (0 - 3)
    21:45FT Macclesfield0 - 2Burnley (0 - 1)
    21:00FT Birmingham1 - 0Doncaster (0 - 0)
    21:00FT Levante3 - 4Bournemouth (3 - 3)
    21:00FT Marbella FC0 - 1Granada CF (0 - 1)
    21:00FT Torquay1 - 1Cardiff (0 - 1)
    21:00FT Valenciennes3 - 3Quevilly (2 - 1)
    20:30FT KVC Westerlo2 - 2Anderlecht (1 - 0)
    20:30FT NK Varazdin1 - 2Dinamo Zagreb (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Clermont Foot3 - 0Orleans (3 - 0)
    20:00FT FC Eindhoven0 - 1Roda (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Jumilla2 - 1Milton Keynes Dons (2 - 0)
    20:00FT Niort1 - 0Laval (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Roma1 - 1Avellino (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT SC Verl0 - 5Arminia Bielefeld (0 - 3)
    20:00FT TSV 1860 Munich2 - 1SV Sandhausen (1 - 1)  
    20:00FT Volendam1 - 2Almere City FC (1 - 1)
    19:30FT Auxerre0 - 2Estac Troyes (0 - 1)
    19:30FT Caen0 - 6LE Havre (0 - 1)  
    19:00FT Boulogne2 - 2Cercle Brugge (1 - 1)  
    19:00FT Eibar2 - 3Real Sociedad (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Montpellier2 - 0Rodez (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Oostende0 - 1NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (0 - 0)
    19:00FT Osters IF0 - 2Jonkopings Sodra (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Spartak Moscow4 - 1Trabzonspor (2 - 1)  
    19:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth0 - 2FC Liefering (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Strasbourg0 - 0Nancy (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Ural4 - 1Qatar SC (3 - 1)  
    19:00FT Werder Bremen0 - 1FC Koln (0 - 0)
    18:30FT FC UFA1 - 2Udinese (1 - 1)  
    18:30FT NK Slaven Belupo2 - 0Petrolul Ploiesti (0 - 0)
    18:00FT AC Milan2 - 0Novara (2 - 0)
    18:00FT Besiktas3 - 1Krasnodar (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 1Akhmat Grozny (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Orgryte IS0 - 0karlstad BK (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Rubin0 - 0Reading (0 - 0)  
    17:30FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio2 - 3Nimes (1 - 0)
    17:15FT PAS Giannina2 - 2Lamia (0 - 1)  
    17:00FT Helsingborg1 - 2Fremad Amager (0 - 2)
    17:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 1Heracles (1 - 0)
    05:00FT Club America1 - 1Manchester United (0 - 0)  
  • Club Friendlies - JULY 2018
  • Thu 19 Jul 2018
  • 21:45FT Blackburn0 - 2Liverpool (0 - 0)
    21:45FT Walsall2 - 0Ajax (1 - 0)
    21:00FT Weymouth0 - 2Exeter (0 - 1)
    21:00FT York1 - 1Leeds (1 - 0)
    20:00FT Pacos Ferreira4 - 0Merelinense (1 - 0)
    19:30FT Holstein Kiel2 - 6Dinamo Moscow (1 - 3)
    19:00FT Akhmat Grozny1 - 2Al-duhail SC (0 - 1)  
    19:00FT Amorebieta0 - 3Athletic Club (0 - 1)
    19:00FT FC Rostov0 - 4HNK Hajduk Split (0 - 2)  
    19:00FT Feirense0 - 1Rio Ave (0 - 1)
    19:00FT Fortuna Sittard0 - 1Antalyaspor (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT kolding FC1 - 0Thisted FC (0 - 0)
    19:00FT MSV Duisburg4 - 1Al-sadd (1 - 0)
    19:00FT VfL Wolfsburg1 - 1Norwich (0 - 1)  
    18:00FT Krylya Sovetov1 - 5Erzgebirge AUE (1 - 1)  
    18:00FT Telstar1 - 2Dordrecht (0 - 0)
    17:00FT Sivasspor2 - 1Sabail (2 - 0)
    16:00FT Alanyaspor1 - 0Yeni Malatyaspor (1 - 0)
    16:00FT Wolverhampton1 - 1Ajax (0 - 1)
  • Club Friendlies - JULY 2018
  • Wed 18 Jul 2018
  • 22:00FT Aves2 - 2Guimaraes (1 - 1)  
    22:00FT Betis1 - 1SC Braga (0 - 1)
    22:00FT Santa Clara1 - 1Leixoes (1 - 1)  
    21:45FT Bury1 - 1Everton (1 - 0)
    21:45FT Chelmsford1 - 0Dover (0 - 0)
    21:45FT Linfield2 - 1Waterford United (0 - 0)
    21:30FT Bradford Park Avenue1 - 2Bradford (1 - 0)
    21:30FT Mansfield3 - 1Derby (0 - 0)
    21:30FT Racing Santander0 - 0Alaves (0 - 0)
    21:00FT Real Union1 - 0Osasuna (1 - 0)
    20:30FT AZ Alkmaar2 - 0Panathinaikos (2 - 0)
    20:30FT KFC Dessel Sport0 - 1KVC Westerlo (0 - 0)
    20:30FT Nantes1 - 2Marseille (0 - 1)  
    20:15FT CD Lealtad1 - 2Sporting Gijon (1 - 1)
    20:00FT Almeria0 - 0Milton Keynes Dons (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Den Bosch2 - 0MVV (2 - 0)
    20:00FT Groningen0 - 1KFC Uerdingen 05 (0 - 1)  
    20:00FT Heerenveen1 - 1Twente (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Lommel United2 - 1Lokeren (2 - 0)
    20:00FT PSV3 - 1Galatasaray (1 - 0)
    20:00FT RED Star FC 932 - 1Reims (1 - 0)
    20:00FT ST Etienne1 - 2Bordeaux (1 - 2)
    20:00FT Tubize0 - 1Standard Liege (0 - 1)
    19:30FT Club Brugge0 - 0KV Mechelen (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Dynamo Dresden0 - 0Huddersfield (0 - 0)
    19:30FT FC Augsburg2 - 1Middlesbrough (1 - 0)
    19:30FT FC Sion2 - 0Inter (1 - 0)
    19:30FT FV Illertissen3 - 3VfB Stuttgart (3 - 2)  
    19:30FT Le Mans0 - 1Tours (0 - 0)
    19:30FT St. Truiden1 - 1Olympiakos Piraeus (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Chaves1 - 0Tondela (0 - 0)
    19:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf3 - 4SV Wehen (1 - 3)
    19:00FT Hannover 962 - 0Wacker Nordhausen (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Sesvete0 - 0Dinamo Zagreb (0 - 0)
    19:00FT SV Elversberg2 - 3FC Kaiserslautern (1 - 2)
    19:00FT VfL BOCHUM2 - 0Stoke City (2 - 0)
    19:00FT Waalwijk0 - 0Maccabi Haifa (0 - 0)
    18:30FT A. E. Kition Larnaca2 - 0E.n. Paralimniou (1 - 0)  
    18:30FT Fiorentina2 - 1Verona (2 - 1)
    18:00FT CSKA 19483 - 1Kariana Erden (2 - 1)
    18:00FT Fenerbahce3 - 0Fulham (2 - 0)  
    18:00FT Nesebar1 - 4Pomorie (1 - 1)
    18:00FT Spal6 - 1Ankaran Hrvatini (2 - 1)
    17:30FT Dijon2 - 2Charleroi (0 - 0)
    16:00FT FC Ingolstadt 041 - 1SpVgg Unterhaching (0 - 0)  
    14:00FT Silkeborg1 - 3FC Fredericia (0 - 0)
    12:00FT Maritimo1 - 0Peterborough (0 - 0)
    10:30FT Hebar Pazardzhik1 - 0Septemvri Simitli (1 - 0)
  • Club Friendlies - JULY 2018
  • Tue 17 Jul 2018
  • 23:00PEN Academica0 - 0
    (1 - 3)
    Belenenses * (0 - 0)  
    22:30FT Portimonense2 - 1FC Porto (2 - 0)
    21:45FT Aldershot Town0 - 3Oxford United (0 - 2)
    21:45FT Alfreton3 - 0Buxton (2 - 0)
    21:45FT Altrincham1 - 0Macclesfield (1 - 0)
    21:45FT Bangor City2 - 2Wrexham (1 - 1)
    21:45FT Basingstoke1 - 1Eastleigh (1 - 0)
    21:45FT Bradford2 - 3Sheffield Utd (0 - 2)
    21:45FT Bromley1 - 0Crystal Palace (0 - 0)
    21:45FT Carrick Rangers1 - 0Linfield (0 - 0)
    21:45FT Chippenham2 - 0Swindon Town (1 - 0)
    21:45FT Ebbsfleet United2 - 1Eastbourne Borough (1 - 0)
    21:45FT FC Halifax Town2 - 3Port Vale (1 - 1)
    21:45FT FC UTD OF Manchester0 - 2Oldham (0 - 1)
    21:45FT Kidderminster1 - 2Burton Albion (1 - 0)
    21:45FT St. Patricks Ath.0 - 2Newcastle (0 - 1)
    21:45FT Stockport0 - 1Rochdale (0 - 0)
    21:45FT Walsall1 - 4Aston Villa (0 - 3)
    21:45FT Wycombe0 - 1Brentford (0 - 0)
    21:45FT Yeovil1 - 1Bristol Rovers (0 - 1)
    21:30FT Bala Town1 - 0Crewe (0 - 0)
    21:30FT Bangor FC0 - 0Ballyclare Comrades (0 - 0)  
    21:30FT Crawley Town0 - 1Ipswich (0 - 1)  
    21:30FT Dagenham & Redbridge1 - 1Colchester (1 - 0)
    21:30FT Dartford0 - 3Gillingham (0 - 0)
    21:30FT Grimsby0 - 1Sunderland (0 - 1)
    21:30FT Torquay0 - 1Plymouth (0 - 0)
    21:30FT Warrington Town0 - 2Tranmere (0 - 1)
    21:00FT Bath City0 - 1Exeter (0 - 0)
    21:00FT Cobh Ramblers0 - 5Preston (0 - 4)
    21:00FT Forest Green1 - 2Leeds (1 - 2)
    21:00FT Murcia0 - 2Sevilla (0 - 1)
    21:00FT Real Linense2 - 2Bristol City (0 - 1)
    20:30FT ADO Den Haag0 - 2Dordrecht (0 - 0)
    20:30FT Oostende2 - 3Roeselare (0 - 3)
    20:30FT Villarreal1 - 1Hercules (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT B93 Copenhagen0 - 0Hvidovre (0 - 0)
    20:00FT Eibar4 - 0Tudelano (2 - 0)
    20:00FT Reading2 - 2Besiktas (0 - 0)  
    20:00FT Zulte-waregem1 - 1Hapoel Haifa (1 - 1)
    19:30FT FC Koln1 - 1Watford (0 - 1)  
    19:30FT Laval2 - 1Cholet (0 - 0)  
    19:30FT Niort1 - 0Lorient (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Ajaccio5 - 1Bastia (4 - 0)  
    19:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 2Chemnitzer FC (1 - 1)
    19:00FT FC Saarbrucken3 - 2JS Kabylie (2 - 1)  
    19:00FT Grasshopper-club1 - 1Atromitos Athinon (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona1 - 0Siofok (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Hapoel Raanana1 - 2Asteras Tripolis (1 - 1)
    19:00FT Karlsruher SC4 - 1FC St. Pauli (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Krasnodar1 - 0Orenburg (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Lens2 - 2Valenciennes (1 - 2)
    19:00FT Trabzonspor1 - 0NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (0 - 0)  
    19:00FT Triglav Kranj1 - 3FC Ashdod (1 - 1)
    19:00FT Union Berlin2 - 1Norwich (1 - 0)
    19:00FT Vasas0 - 2Maccabi Netanya (0 - 1)
    18:30FT Istanbul Basaksehir3 - 2FC UFA (1 - 2)
    18:30FT PAS Giannina1 - 0Larisa (1 - 0)
    18:30FT Rubin1 - 0Maccabi Petah Tikva (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Eskisehirspor1 - 0MC Oran (1 - 0)  
    18:00FT Les Herbiers1 - 1Angers (0 - 0)
    18:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen0 - 4Fortuna Koln (0 - 3)
    18:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg3 - 2Genoa (1 - 1)  
    17:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik0 - 1Arda Kardzhali (0 - 1)
    16:00FT Sturm Graz1 - 0KSV Superfund (0 - 0)
    13:00FT Vitesse3 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow (1 - 0)  
  • Club Friendlies - JULY 2018
  • Mon 16 Jul 2018
  • 21:30FT Merthyr1 - 3Carmarthen Town (0 - 0)
    19:30FT Halmstad1 - 6Crystal Palace (1 - 4)  
    18:30FT Spartak Moscow3 - 1Rudar Velenje (2 - 1)  
    18:00FT Arsenal Tula1 - 2Utrecht (1 - 1)  
    15:30FT De Graafschap1 - 2PAOK (1 - 2)  
    12:00FT Malaga0 - 3Nottingham Forest (0 - 1)

    Get up to date results from the Friendly Games - Club Friendlies for the 2018/19 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the 2018/19 Friendly Games - Club Friendlies and all other football match results from the Friendly Games Club Friendlies only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Friendly Games's Club Friendlies football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement