My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Club Friendly 2020 (Friendly Games) : Overview

Friendly Games: Club Friendly - Next Matches

  • Round 1
  • 24.01.20  16:00 Wolfsberger ACCANCCS Universitatea Craiova -
    25.01.20  15:00 Rapid ViennaCANCNeusiedl -
    26.01.20  14:00 Krasnodar - FK Jablonec -  
    26.01.20  15:00 IFK Goteborg - Aalborg -
    26.01.20  16:00 Arsenal Tula - Mladost Lucani -  
    26.01.20  17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Jeonbuk Motors -
    26.01.20  17:00 Tsarsko Selo - Ural -  
    27.01.20  14:00 Hobro - AC Horsens -
    28.01.20  14:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde -
    28.01.20  15:00 SKN ST. Polten - FC Mariupol -  
    28.01.20  16:00 Dinamo Moscow - Lechia Gdansk -
    28.01.20  17:15 Hammarby FF - FC Midtjylland -
    29.01.20  14:00 Randers FC - Vejle -
    29.01.20  14:00 Rapid Vienna - Odense -
    29.01.20  16:00 Lask Linz - Silkeborg -
    29.01.20  16:30 Rapid Vienna - Vojvodina -
    29.01.20  16:30 WSG Wattens - Viking -
    30.01.20  13:00 Austria Vienna - Dnipro-1 -
    30.01.20  13:00 Nashville Sc - IF Elfsborg -
    30.01.20  14:00 Ull/Kisa - Valerenga -
    30.01.20  15:00 FC Midtjylland - FC Fredericia -
    30.01.20  16:00 SCR Altach - MFK Ruzomberok -  

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly - Latest Results

  • Round 1
  • 25.01.20  11:00FT Rubin2 - 1Slovan Bratislava (1 - 0)
    25.01.20  13:00FT FC Copenhagen2 - 0Halmstad (1 - 0)
    25.01.20  13:00FT Lask Linz1 - 2CSKA Moscow (0 - 1)
    25.01.20  14:00FT BK Hacken3 - 0Norrby IF (0 - 0)
    25.01.20  14:00FT Brondby3 - 0Hvidovre (1 - 0)
    25.01.20  15:00FT AIK Stockholm1 - 1Vasteras SK FK (1 - 0)
    25.01.20  15:00FT FC UFA0 - 1Slask Wroclaw (0 - 0)
    25.01.20  15:00FT Helsingborg2 - 3Lyngby (1 - 3)
    25.01.20  15:00 Rapid ViennaCANCNeusiedl -
    25.01.20  15:00FT Rapid Vienna2 - 2Floridsdorfer AC (0 - 1)
    25.01.20  15:00FT Red Bull Salzburg6 - 3Zenit Saint Petersburg (3 - 0)
    25.01.20  15:30FT Sirius4 - 0Gamla Upsala SK (2 - 0)
    25.01.20  16:00FT Krylya Sovetov4 - 3Bohemians 1905 (3 - 0)
    25.01.20  16:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF1 - 2IFK Norrkoping (0 - 1)
    25.01.20  16:00FT SCR Altach0 - 1FC Saarbrucken (0 - 0)
    25.01.20  16:30FT Arsenal Tula1 - 1Korona Kielce (0 - 0)
    25.01.20  17:00FT Mjondalen2 - 1Valerenga (1 - 1)
    25.01.20  17:05FT GIF Sundsvall1 - 3Ostersunds FK (1 - 1)
    25.01.20  18:05FT Gais0 - 2Varbergs BoIS FC (0 - 2)
    24.01.20  12:00FT FC Fredericia2 - 2Esbjerg (0 - 2)
    24.01.20  14:00FT Silkeborg3 - 2FC Midtjylland (1 - 2)
    24.01.20  14:00FT Viborg1 - 1Sonderjyske (0 - 1)
    24.01.20  14:30FT VfB Stuttgart3 - 1Dynamo Dresden (0 - 1)
    24.01.20  14:35FT FC Nordsjaelland4 - 5Aarhus (2 - 4)
    24.01.20  16:00FT Admira Wacker2 - 1SV Horn (1 - 1)
    24.01.20  16:00 Wolfsberger ACCANCCS Universitatea Craiova -
    24.01.20  17:00FT Orebro SK0 - 2Jonkopings Sodra (0 - 1)
    24.01.20  17:00FT Pogon Szczecin2 - 1Sturm Graz (2 - 0)
    24.01.20  18:00FT CSKA Moscow2 - 0Dundalk (2 - 0)
    24.01.20  18:00FT Grorud0 - 1Bodo/Glimt (0 - 0)
    24.01.20  20:00FT IFK Malmo FK0 - 7Malmo FF (0 - 3)
    24.01.20  20:05FT Sandefjord4 - 0FK Tonsberg (3 - 0)
    23.01.20  16:00FT Arsenal Tula1 - 0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (0 - 0)
    23.01.20  17:00FT NK Osijek2 - 0Lokomotiv Moscow (2 - 0)
    22.01.20  13:00 SKN ST. PoltenCANCLech Poznan -
    22.01.20  14:00FT Randers FC4 - 3Vendsyssel FF (2 - 2)
    22.01.20  15:00FT Austria Vienna5 - 1FC petrzalka 1898 (3 - 1)
    22.01.20  15:00FT PFC Sochi0 - 0SKN ST. Polten (0 - 0)
    22.01.20  15:00FT WSG Wattens1 - 2Ried (0 - 2)
    22.01.20  16:00FT Arsenal Tula2 - 1Keshla FC (0 - 0)
    22.01.20  16:00FT Odense3 - 1Helsingborg (2 - 1)
    22.01.20  17:00FT Krasnodar2 - 1Dinamo Bucuresti (0 - 1)
    22.01.20  17:30 Austria ViennaCANCVasas -
    22.01.20  20:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC10 - 0FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (4 - 0)
    21.01.20  14:00FT Aarhus0 - 2Aalborg (0 - 2)
    21.01.20  14:00FT Rubin1 - 0Lechia Gdansk (1 - 0)
    21.01.20  15:00FT Admira Wacker1 - 1Grazer AK (1 - 0)
    21.01.20  15:00FT Viitorul Constanta0 - 0Sturm Graz (0 - 0)
    21.01.20  16:00FT FC Basel 18931 - 2Grasshoppers (1 - 0)
    21.01.20  16:00FT Krylya Sovetov4 - 1Spartaks Jurmala (1 - 1)
    21.01.20  16:00FT Orenburg2 - 3Slavia Sofia (0 - 1)
    21.01.20  17:05FT Lyngby3 - 1Hvidovre (1 - 0)
    21.01.20  18:00FT AC Horsens3 - 1Aarhus Fremad (0 - 1)
    21.01.20  18:30FT SV Mattersburg9 - 0SG Traiskirchen (6 - 0)
    20.01.20  12:20FT Sevilla1 - 3SV Sandhausen (0 - 2)
    20.01.20  16:00FT Akhmat Grozny1 - 3FC Botosani (0 - 2)
    20.01.20  16:00FT Dinamo Moscow5 - 1Zaglebie Lubin (1 - 0)
    20.01.20  17:30FT FCSB3 - 3Lokomotiv Moscow (3 - 2)
    19.01.20  15:00FT PFC Sochi0 - 0Chindia Targoviste (0 - 0)
    19.01.20  15:00FT Union Berlin1 - 2FC ST. Gallen (1 - 1)
    19.01.20  16:00FT FC Basel 18930 - 2Hamburger SV (0 - 1)
    19.01.20  16:00FT Rakow Czestochowa1 - 3Ural (0 - 1)

    Get up to date results from the Friendly Games Club Friendly for the 2020 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Club Friendly 2020 of Friendly Games and all other football match results from the Friendly Games Club Friendly only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Friendly Games's Club Friendly football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement