My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Club Friendly 2020 (Friendly Games) : Overview

Friendly Games: Club Friendly - Next Matches

  • Round 1
  • 21.01.20  14:00 Aarhus - Aalborg -
    21.01.20  14:00 Rubin - Lechia Gdansk -  
    21.01.20  15:00 Admira Wacker - Grazer AK -  
    21.01.20  16:00 FC Basel 1893 - Grasshoppers -
    21.01.20  16:00 Krylya Sovetov - Spartaks Jurmala -  
    21.01.20  16:00 Orenburg - Slavia Sofia -  
    21.01.20  17:00 Lyngby - Hvidovre -
    21.01.20  17:00 Viitorul Constanta - Sturm Graz -  
    21.01.20  18:00 AC Horsens - Aarhus Fremad -
    21.01.20  18:30 SV Mattersburg - SG Traiskirchen -  
    22.01.20  13:00 SKN ST. Polten - Lech Poznan -  
    22.01.20  14:00 Randers FC - Vendsyssel FF -
    22.01.20  15:00 Austria Vienna - FC petrzalka 1898 -
    22.01.20  15:00 WSG Wattens - Ried -  
    22.01.20  16:00 Arsenal Tula - Keshla FC -  
    22.01.20  16:00 Odense - Helsingborg -
    22.01.20  16:00 PFC Sochi - SKN ST. Polten -  
    22.01.20  17:00 Krasnodar - Dinamo Bucuresti -  
    22.01.20  17:30 Austria ViennaCANCVasas -
    22.01.20  20:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -  
    23.01.20  16:00 Arsenal Tula - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe -  
    23.01.20  17:00 NK Osijek - Lokomotiv Moscow -
    24.01.20  12:00 FC Fredericia - Esbjerg -
    24.01.20  14:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Aarhus -
    24.01.20  14:00 Silkeborg - FC Midtjylland -
    24.01.20  14:00 Viborg - Sonderjyske -
    24.01.20  16:00 Admira Wacker - SV Horn -  
    24.01.20  16:00 Wolfsberger AC - CS Universitatea Craiova -  
    24.01.20  17:00 Pogon Szczecin - Sturm Graz -  
    24.01.20  18:00 CSKA Moscow - Dundalk -
    24.01.20  18:00 Grorud - Bodo/Glimt -
    24.01.20  20:00 IFK Malmo FK - Malmo FF -
    24.01.20  20:00 Orebro SK - Jonkopings Sodra -
    24.01.20  20:00 Sandefjord - FK Tonsberg -
    25.01.20  13:00 FC Copenhagen - Halmstad -
    25.01.20  13:00 Lask Linz - CSKA Moscow -
    25.01.20  14:00 BK Hacken - Norrby IF -
    25.01.20  14:00 Brondby - Hvidovre -
    25.01.20  15:00 AIK Stockholm - Vasteras SK FK -
    25.01.20  15:00 Helsingborg - Lyngby -
    25.01.20  15:00 Rapid Vienna - Neusiedl -
    25.01.20  15:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Zenit Saint Petersburg -
    25.01.20  15:00 Sirius - Gamla Upsala SK -
    25.01.20  16:00 Arsenal Tula - Korona Kielce -  
    25.01.20  16:00 FC UFA - Slask Wroclaw -  
    25.01.20  16:00 GIF Sundsvall - Ostersunds FK -
    25.01.20  16:00 Krylya Sovetov - Bohemians 1905 -  
    25.01.20  16:00 Rubin - Slovan Bratislava -  
    25.01.20  16:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF - IFK Norrkoping -
    25.01.20  16:00 SCR Altach - FC Saarbrucken -  
    25.01.20  17:00 Mjondalen - Valerenga -
    25.01.20  18:00 Gais - Varbergs BoIS FC -
    26.01.20  13:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Jeonbuk Motors -
    26.01.20  14:00 Krasnodar - FK Jablonec -  
    26.01.20  15:00 IFK Goteborg - Aalborg -
    26.01.20  16:00 Arsenal Tula - Mladost Lucani -  
    26.01.20  17:00 Tsarsko Selo - Ural -  
    27.01.20  14:00 Hobro - AC Horsens -

    Friendly Games: Club Friendly - Latest Results

  • Round 1
  • 20.01.20  12:20FT Sevilla1 - 3SV Sandhausen (0 - 2)
    20.01.20  16:00FT Akhmat Grozny1 - 3FC Botosani (0 - 2)
    20.01.20  16:00FT Dinamo Moscow5 - 1Zaglebie Lubin (1 - 0)
    20.01.20  17:30FT FCSB3 - 3Lokomotiv Moscow (3 - 2)
    19.01.20  15:00FT PFC Sochi0 - 0Chindia Targoviste (0 - 0)
    19.01.20  15:00FT Union Berlin1 - 2FC ST. Gallen (1 - 1)
    19.01.20  16:00FT FC Basel 18930 - 2Hamburger SV (0 - 1)
    19.01.20  16:00FT Rakow Czestochowa1 - 3Ural (0 - 1)
    18.01.20  11:00FT Odense3 - 0Middelfart (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  14:00FT Brondby2 - 0Avarta (2 - 0)
    18.01.20  14:00FT BSC Young Boys2 - 2FC Schaffhausen (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  14:00FT Orebro SK4 - 0FC Linkoping City (1 - 0)
    18.01.20  14:00FT Sonderjyske0 - 1Kolding FC (0 - 1)
    18.01.20  15:00FT Admira Wacker8 - 0Austria Klagenfurt (5 - 0)
    18.01.20  15:00FT AIK Stockholm2 - 1karlstad BK (0 - 1)
    18.01.20  15:00FT Austria Vienna7 - 2Floridsdorfer AC (5 - 0)
    18.01.20  15:00FT FC Lugano1 - 0SC Kriens (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  15:00FT FC UFA0 - 2Ujpest (0 - 2)
    18.01.20  15:00FT SC Wiener Neustadt1 - 4Rapid Vienna (1 - 2)
    18.01.20  15:00FT SCR Altach0 - 1FC Zurich (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  15:00FT Tambov3 - 0Salyut Belgorod (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  15:00FT TSV Hartberg4 - 1FC Gleisdorf 09 (0 - 1)
    18.01.20  15:00FT WSG Wattens2 - 1FC Dornbirn 1913 (2 - 1)
    18.01.20  15:30FT FC Sion1 - 1Yverdon-Sport FC (1 - 0)
    18.01.20  16:00FT Al-Arabi SC0 - 6Red Bull Salzburg (0 - 2)
    18.01.20  16:00FT FC St. Pauli3 - 4Arminia Bielefeld (1 - 2)
    18.01.20  16:00FT FC Thun4 - 3Neuchatel Xamax FC (2 - 0)
    18.01.20  16:00FT FC Wels1 - 5Lask Linz (1 - 2)
    18.01.20  16:00FT Orenburg0 - 1Slovan Bratislava (0 - 1)
    18.01.20  16:00FT Servette FC1 - 1FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (0 - 1)
    18.01.20  16:00FT Wolfsberger AC5 - 3SV Kapfenberg (3 - 3)
    18.01.20  17:00FT BSC Young Boys2 - 1FC Chiasso (1 - 0)
    18.01.20  18:00FT VfL Osnabruck3 - 1Sturm Graz (1 - 0)
    17.01.20  13:00FT Aarhus2 - 1Viborg (1 - 0)
    17.01.20  14:00FT FC Fredericia2 - 2Randers FC (1 - 1)
    17.01.20  14:00FT Hansa Rostock2 - 0Lyngby (1 - 0)
    17.01.20  14:00FT SKN ST. Polten4 - 0SV Horn (2 - 0)
    17.01.20  14:00FT SV Mattersburg1 - 2Kaposvar (0 - 1)
    17.01.20  15:00FT FC Midtjylland4 - 1Esbjerg (1 - 0)
    17.01.20  16:00FT Akhmat Grozny2 - 1Paks (2 - 0)
    17.01.20  16:00FT Mjondalen2 - 1Raufoss (1 - 0)
    17.01.20  16:00FT SV Mattersburg4 - 0Austria Vienna (Am) (1 - 0)
    17.01.20  16:30FT FC Luzern3 - 0GAZ Metan Medias (1 - 0)
    17.01.20  20:00FT IF Elfsborg1 - 0BK Hacken (1 - 0)
    16.01.20  11:30FT FC Basel 18931 - 0FCSB (0 - 0)
    16.01.20  16:00FT FC St. Pauli5 - 2SV Wehen (4 - 2)
    15.01.20  14:00FT Sonderjyske1 - 1AC Horsens (0 - 0)
    15.01.20  17:00FT SC Kriens1 - 2Neuchatel Xamax FC (0 - 0)
    15.01.20  19:00FT TSV Hartberg6 - 1SC weiz (2 - 0)
    14.01.20  10:00FT Hallescher FC3 - 4FC Zurich (1 - 2)
    14.01.20  12:30FT Hallescher FC1 - 2FC Zurich (1 - 1)
    14.01.20  15:00FT BSC Young Boys1 - 0Viitorul Constanta (1 - 0)
    14.01.20  15:00FT Heracles2 - 3Heerenveen (1 - 1)
    14.01.20  15:00FT Ried2 - 3SKN ST. Polten (1 - 1)
    14.01.20  16:00FT FC Lugano2 - 4FC Heidenheim (2 - 3)
    14.01.20  19:00FT Esbjerg3 - 4Kolding FC (2 - 2)
    14.01.20  20:00FT Groningen4 - 2HHC (1 - 2)

    Get up to date results from the Friendly Games Club Friendly for the 2020 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Club Friendly 2020 of Friendly Games and all other football match results from the Friendly Games Club Friendly only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Friendly Games's Club Friendly football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement