My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Club Friendly 2017/18 (Friendly Games) : Overview

Friendly Games: Club Friendly - Latest Results

  • June 2018
  • 30.06.18  09:30FT Diosgyori VTK4 - 2Kazincbarcikai (0 - 2)
    30.06.18  09:30FT Montana1 - 2Septemvri Sofia (0 - 1)
    30.06.18  09:30FT Tsarsko Selo2 - 0Hebar Pazardzhik (1 - 0)
    30.06.18  10:00FT Cegledi VSE1 - 3Vasas (1 - 1)
    30.06.18  10:30FT Debreceni VSC2 - 0Nyiregyhaza (2 - 0)
    30.06.18  10:30FT Miedz Legnica0 - 0Warta Poznan (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  10:30FT Spartak Trnava0 - 3Sigma Olomouc (0 - 1)
    30.06.18  11:00FT Banik Ostrava6 - 0FK Senica (2 - 0)
    30.06.18  11:00FT Frydek-Mistek0 - 2MFK Skalica (0 - 2)
    30.06.18  11:00FT GKS Katowice2 - 1GKS Belchatow (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  11:00FT Jagiellonia1 - 2Viitorul Constanta (1 - 0)
    30.06.18  11:00FT Krylya Sovetov2 - 0Macva (1 - 0)
    30.06.18  11:00FT Lech Poznan2 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva (2 - 1)
    30.06.18  11:00FT Mlada Boleslav5 - 0Sokolov (3 - 0)
    30.06.18  11:00FT Pardubice0 - 0MFK Ruzomberok (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  11:00FT Wisla Krakow2 - 3Karvina (0 - 1)
    30.06.18  11:30FT Radnik Surdulica1 - 0Rubin (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  12:00FT BK Hacken2 - 0Dalkurd FF (2 - 0)
    30.06.18  12:00FT Wisla Plock4 - 2Pogon Siedlce (3 - 1)
    30.06.18  13:00FT Lechia Gdansk5 - 1Chojniczanka Chojnice (3 - 0)
    30.06.18  13:00FT Odense2 - 0Kalmar FF (2 - 0)
    30.06.18  13:00FT Slask Wroclaw1 - 0Piast Gliwice (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  13:30FT Bonner SC2 - 2KFC Uerdingen 05 (1 - 0)
    30.06.18  13:30FT Clyde4 - 2Alloa Athletic (3 - 1)
    30.06.18  13:30FT Eastleigh2 - 1Reading (1 - 0)
    30.06.18  14:00FT Aalborg2 - 1Randers FC (2 - 0)
    30.06.18  14:00FT Crusaders FC0 - 1Motherwell (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  14:00FT CSKA Sofia0 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk (0 - 0)  
    30.06.18  14:00FT Djurgardens IF2 - 2Aarhus (0 - 2)  
    30.06.18  14:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers0 - 1FC Ingolstadt 04 (0 - 1)
    30.06.18  14:00FT Viborg3 - 1Hobro (2 - 0)
    30.06.18  14:30FT SDC Putten1 - 8Feyenoord (0 - 1)
    30.06.18  15:00FT Annan Athletic2 - 2Queen of the South (1 - 2)
    30.06.18  15:00FT Bohemians 19051 - 0Celtic (1 - 0)
    30.06.18  15:00FT Cobh Ramblers0 - 1Aberdeen (0 - 0)  
    30.06.18  15:00FT Coleraine FC0 - 1Glenavon FC (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  15:00FT East Fife1 - 2Dunfermline (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  15:00FT Lokomotive Leipzig0 - 6Teplice (0 - 3)
    30.06.18  15:00FT Spartak Moscow2 - 0Rotor Volgograd (1 - 0)
    30.06.18  15:30FT Trelleborgs FF1 - 1Lyngby (1 - 0)
    30.06.18  16:00FT FC Nitra3 - 0Brno (2 - 0)
    30.06.18  16:00FT FC Zurich4 - 1FC ST. Gallen (2 - 0)
    30.06.18  16:00FT Forfar Athletic1 - 0Ayr Utd (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  16:00FT Montrose0 - 1Peterhead (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  16:00FT Pogon Szczecin1 - 0Chrobry Glogow (1 - 0)
    30.06.18  16:30FT Aluminij1 - 2Luftetari Gjirokaster (0 - 2)
    30.06.18  16:30FT Botev Vratsa1 - 1Arda Kardzhali (1 - 0)
    30.06.18  16:30FT Napredak5 - 3Buducnost Podgorica (2 - 1)  
    30.06.18  17:00FT Beitar Jerusalem1 - 0Budapest Honved (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  17:00FT Botev Plovdiv2 - 0Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  17:00FT Dobrudzha0 - 2Dinamo Moscow (0 - 1)
    30.06.18  17:00FT Dukla Praha2 - 0Vysocina Jihlava (2 - 0)
    30.06.18  17:00Abd Dunav Ruse2 - 2Vitosha Bistritsa (1 - 1)  
    30.06.18  17:00FT FC Lugano4 - 0FC Chiasso (1 - 0)
    30.06.18  17:00FT FK Jablonec6 - 2Vlasim (3 - 0)
    30.06.18  17:00FT FK Pribram0 - 1Hradec Kralove (0 - 1)
    30.06.18  17:00FT Grasshoppers0 - 0FC WIL 1900 (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  17:00FT Korona Kielce1 - 3Miedz Legnica (1 - 1)
    30.06.18  17:00FT Lask Linz1 - 3FK Crvena Zvezda (1 - 1)
    30.06.18  17:00FT Legia Warszawa3 - 3Leczna (2 - 2)  
    30.06.18  17:00FT Lokomotiv Sofia0 - 0Etar Veliko Tarnovo (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  17:00FT MTK Budapest1 - 1Zemplin Michalovce (1 - 1)
    30.06.18  17:00FT Olympiakos Piraeus3 - 0WSG Wattens (1 - 0)
    30.06.18  17:00FT Opava3 - 2Odra Opole (2 - 2)
    30.06.18  17:00FT Ried2 - 2Inter Zapresic (1 - 0)
    30.06.18  17:00FT TSV 1860 Munich1 - 1FC Basel 1893 (1 - 1)
    30.06.18  17:00FT Ujpest3 - 3Trinec (1 - 1)
    30.06.18  17:00FT Znojmo1 - 0Floridsdorfer AC (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  17:30FT Ludogorets2 - 1BSC Young Boys (1 - 1)
    30.06.18  17:30FT Podbeskidzie2 - 3Viitorul Constanta (1 - 2)
    30.06.18  18:00FT Cercle Brugge0 - 2Charleroi (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  18:00FT CS Universitatea Craiova2 - 3FC UFA (1 - 1)
    30.06.18  18:00FT Cukaricki0 - 1Ural (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  18:00FT Enisey3 - 2HNK Gorica (1 - 2)
    30.06.18  18:00FT FC Luzern0 - 0FC Vaduz (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  18:00FT LKS Lodz3 - 1GKS Tychy (1 - 1)
    30.06.18  18:00FT Maribor4 - 0Cracovia Krakow (1 - 0)
    30.06.18  18:00FT Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 2NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (0 - 1)  
    30.06.18  18:00FT Yverdon-Sport FC0 - 1FC Sion (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  18:30FT Beziers0 - 1Auxerre (0 - 1)
    30.06.18  18:30FT NK Domzale1 - 1FK Rabotnicki (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  19:00FT AS Trencin3 - 3Slovacko (0 - 1)
    30.06.18  19:00FT Dunajska Streda1 - 0Ferencvarosi TC (0 - 0)
    30.06.18  19:00FT SC Bastia4 - 5Gazelec FC Ajaccio (2 - 5)
    30.06.18  19:00FT Torhout0 - 6Club Brugge KV (0 - 4)
    29.06.18  13:30FT Slovan Liberec2 - 4Varnsdorf (1 - 1)
    29.06.18  15:00FT Esbjerg1 - 2Sonderjyske (0 - 2)
    29.06.18  15:00FT FC Helsingor1 - 2IF Elfsborg (0 - 0)
    29.06.18  15:00FT FC Midtjylland2 - 1Malmo FF (0 - 1)
    29.06.18  15:30FT Slavia Praha4 - 0Viktoria Zizkov (2 - 0)
    29.06.18  16:00FT Cherno More Varna1 - 1FC Oleksandriya (1 - 1)  
    29.06.18  17:00FT Admira Wacker1 - 1CSKA Moscow (1 - 1)
    29.06.18  17:00FT Beroe1 - 1Anorthosis (0 - 0)
    29.06.18  17:00FT CSKA 19483 - 2Strumska Slava (1 - 1)
    29.06.18  17:00FT Lechia Gdansk1 - 0Bytovia Bytow (0 - 0)
    29.06.18  17:30FT FC BW Linz2 - 0TSV Buchbach (1 - 0)
    29.06.18  17:30FT Slovan Liberec1 - 0FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (0 - 0)
    29.06.18  17:30FT Vardar Skopje0 - 0AFC Hermannstadt (0 - 0)
    29.06.18  17:30FT Wacker Innsbruck1 - 0V-varen Nagasaki (1 - 0)
    29.06.18  18:00FT Austria Klagenfurt1 - 1Lokomotiv Moscow (1 - 1)
    29.06.18  18:00FT Clermont Foot0 - 1MC Alger (0 - 0)
    29.06.18  18:00FT FC Rostov2 - 0FK Partizan (2 - 0)
    29.06.18  18:00FT PAOK2 - 2Anderlecht (0 - 2)
    29.06.18  18:00FT Sochaux4 - 1Servette FC (0 - 1)
    29.06.18  18:00FT Wolfsberger AC3 - 0FK Vozdovac (1 - 0)
    29.06.18  18:00FT Zrinjski2 - 1ND Gorica (2 - 0)
    29.06.18  18:30FT Red Bull Salzburg7 - 0SV Seekirchen (2 - 0)
    29.06.18  18:30FT Slavia Praha0 - 1Slovan Bratislava (0 - 0)  
    29.06.18  18:30FT SV Grodig0 - 2ATSV Stadl-Paura (0 - 0)
    29.06.18  18:30FT SV Mattersburg3 - 1Zlate Moravce (0 - 0)
    29.06.18  19:00FT FC Thun3 - 0Rapperswil (0 - 0)
    29.06.18  19:00FT Lausanne1 - 5Neuchatel Xamax FC (1 - 2)
    29.06.18  19:00FT Siroki Brijeg2 - 1Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (1 - 0)
    29.06.18  19:00FT SV Kapfenberg1 - 0SC Kalsdorf (1 - 0)
    29.06.18  19:00FT VfB Hohenems2 - 0Austria Lustenau (1 - 0)
    29.06.18  19:50FT HNK Hajduk Split4 - 0Gornik Zabrze (2 - 0)
    29.06.18  20:00FT The New Saints2 - 0Falkirk (1 - 0)  
    29.06.18  20:45FT Brechin1 - 1Dundee (0 - 0)
    28.06.18  13:00FT Sirius2 - 1Hammarby FF (0 - 1)
    28.06.18  15:00FT Olimpik Donetsk1 - 0Desna Chernihiv (0 - 0)
    28.06.18  17:00FT Botev Vratsa1 - 1Gandzasar (1 - 0)
    28.06.18  17:00FT Budapest Honved1 - 2Orenburg (0 - 1)
    28.06.18  17:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda1 - 0Apollon Limassol (0 - 0)
    28.06.18  17:30FT Vorskla Poltava1 - 0MSK Zilina (1 - 0)
    28.06.18  18:00FT Dinamo Zagreb2 - 0Qabala (0 - 0)
    28.06.18  18:00FT Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 2Apoel Nicosia (0 - 1)
    28.06.18  19:00FT Ebreichsdorf0 - 2Rapid Vienna (0 - 2)
    27.06.18  10:00FT Dynamo Kyiv2 - 1Kolos Kovalivka (0 - 1)
    27.06.18  10:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv7 - 2Maritsa Plovdiv (3 - 2)
    27.06.18  11:00FT Sigma Olomouc2 - 3Trinec (2 - 2)
    27.06.18  11:00FT Sparta Praha0 - 0MFK Ruzomberok (0 - 0)
    27.06.18  11:00FT Wisla Plock1 - 3LKS Lodz (1 - 1)
    27.06.18  13:00FT FC Copenhagen2 - 3Lyngby (2 - 2)
    27.06.18  13:15FT Litex1 - 1Vitosha Bistritsa (1 - 1)
    27.06.18  15:00FT FC Zurich4 - 2FC WIL 1900 (1 - 2)
    27.06.18  16:00FT Beroe1 - 0FC Oleksandriya (1 - 0)
    27.06.18  16:00FT FC Chiasso0 - 4FC Sion (0 - 3)
    27.06.18  16:00FT Spartak Moscow2 - 1Strogino Moscow (0 - 0)
    27.06.18  16:30FT Teplice1 - 2Usti nad Labem (0 - 0)
    27.06.18  16:30FT Wisla Krakow3 - 1Rakow Czestochowa (2 - 1)
    27.06.18  17:00FT Banik Ostrava4 - 0Zlate Moravce (1 - 0)
    27.06.18  17:00FT Botev Galabovo1 - 4Dunav Ruse (0 - 3)
    27.06.18  17:00FT Botev Plovdiv1 - 0Vereya Stara Zagora (0 - 0)
    27.06.18  17:00FT Ferencvarosi TC1 - 1Zlin (1 - 1)
    27.06.18  17:00FT Septemvri Sofia2 - 1Levski Sofia (1 - 0)
    27.06.18  17:00FT Sigma Olomouc3 - 0Hradec Kralove (2 - 0)
    27.06.18  17:00FT Sokolov0 - 2Plzen (0 - 1)
    27.06.18  17:00FT Spartak Trnava4 - 2Slovacko (2 - 0)
    27.06.18  17:00FT Taborsko4 - 0FK Pribram (1 - 0)
    27.06.18  17:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec4 - 0Viitorul Constanta (0 - 0)
    27.06.18  17:30FT Cracovia Krakow0 - 1FK Partizan (0 - 1)
    27.06.18  18:00FT CSKA Sofia2 - 1FC UFA (1 - 1)  
    27.06.18  18:00FT Korona Kielce0 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva (0 - 1)
    27.06.18  18:00FT Odense2 - 0Ostersunds FK (1 - 0)
    27.06.18  18:00FT SCR Altach2 - 3BSC Young Boys (0 - 2)
    27.06.18  18:30FT Maribor4 - 1SC weiz (1 - 0)
    27.06.18  18:30FT Sturm Graz3 - 1NK Domzale (0 - 1)
    27.06.18  19:00FT Austria Klagenfurt2 - 1Rudar Velenje (2 - 0)
    27.06.18  19:00FT Cercle Brugge1 - 2KV Mechelen (1 - 0)
    26.06.18  10:30FT Bohemians 19055 - 1AS Trencin (2 - 0)
    26.06.18  11:00FT Karvina3 - 1Gornik Zabrze (2 - 1)
    26.06.18  11:00FT Tom Tomsk1 - 1Sibir (1 - 0)
    26.06.18  13:00FT Silkeborg3 - 0Vendsyssel FF (1 - 0)
    26.06.18  15:00FT GIF Sundsvall0 - 2Orebro SK (0 - 1)
    26.06.18  15:00FT Opava2 - 3FC Nitra (2 - 1)
    26.06.18  16:00FT FK Jablonec1 - 1Vysocina Jihlava (1 - 0)
    26.06.18  17:00FT Brondby2 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk (0 - 0)
    26.06.18  17:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1 - 1CFR 1907 Cluj (1 - 0)
    26.06.18  17:30FT Ludogorets3 - 1Akhmat Grozny (1 - 0)
    26.06.18  17:30FT Vardar Skopje2 - 4Balzan FC (0 - 3)
    26.06.18  17:30FT Zrinjski1 - 1Enisey (0 - 1)
    26.06.18  18:00FT Admira Wacker1 - 0Szombathelyi Haladas (1 - 0)
    26.06.18  18:00FT Apollon Limassol2 - 0Inter Zapresic (2 - 0)
    26.06.18  18:00FT Arsenal Tula1 - 1V-varen Nagasaki (1 - 1)
    26.06.18  18:00FT Dunajska Streda1 - 1MOL Fehervar (1 - 1)
    26.06.18  18:00FT NS Mura1 - 4Ural (0 - 1)
    26.06.18  18:00FT Proleter Novi SAD0 - 2Rubin (0 - 1)
    26.06.18  18:00FT SpVgg Bayreuth1 - 5FC Wurzburger Kickers (1 - 2)
    26.06.18  18:30FT Qarabag0 - 0Wacker Innsbruck (0 - 0)
    26.06.18  18:30FT Stadlau1 - 4Floridsdorfer AC (0 - 2)
    26.06.18  18:30FT SV Lafnitz3 - 5SV Mattersburg (1 - 4)
    26.06.18  18:30FT VfB Stuttgart II0 - 1Austria Lustenau (0 - 0)
    26.06.18  19:00FT SV Wehen4 - 1TSV Schott Mainz (1 - 1)
    26.06.18  20:30FT Airdrieonians1 - 1Stirling Albion (0 - 0)
    26.06.18  20:30FT Annan Athletic2 - 4Stranraer (0 - 0)  
    25.06.18  14:00FT Rot-weiss Essen0 - 0Fortuna Koln (0 - 0)
    25.06.18  14:30FT Shakhter Soligorsk1 - 4Lokomotiv Tashkent (1 - 3)
    25.06.18  16:00FT Slavia Sofia3 - 3Gandzasar (0 - 2)
    25.06.18  16:30FT Hobro1 - 1Aalborg (0 - 0)
    25.06.18  17:00FT Zorya Luhansk1 - 1FC Mariupol (0 - 1)
    25.06.18  17:30FT FK Partizan2 - 0Budapest Honved (1 - 0)
    25.06.18  18:00FT Arka Gdynia1 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv (1 - 0)
    25.06.18  18:00FT Radnicki NIS2 - 1ND Gorica (0 - 1)
    25.06.18  18:00FT Ried0 - 2FK Crvena Zvezda (0 - 2)
    24.06.18  02:00FT Atlante FC1 - 2Club America (0 - 1)
    24.06.18  10:00FT Obolon-brovar Kyiv1 - 0Olimpik Donetsk (1 - 0)
    24.06.18  16:00FT Lechia Gdansk1 - 2Apoel Nicosia (0 - 2)
    24.06.18  16:00FT Spartak Moscow2 - 0PFC Sochi (1 - 0)
    24.06.18  17:00FT Austria Klagenfurt4 - 0Tianjin Songjiang (2 - 0)  
    24.06.18  17:00FT Legia Warszawa3 - 2Stal Mielec (2 - 2)
    24.06.18  18:00FT Mordovia Saransk0 - 1FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (0 - 0)
    24.06.18  18:00FT V-varen Nagasaki1 - 0CS Universitatea Craiova (1 - 0)

    Get up to date results from the Friendly Games - Club Friendly for the 2017/18 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the 2017/18 Friendly Games - Club Friendly and all other football match results from the Friendly Games Club Friendly only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Friendly Games's Club Friendly football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement