My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/20 (Germany) : Overview

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd - Latest Results

  • Round 30
  • 06.06.20  15:00 1. FC Merseburg (7)CANCEinheit Rudolstadt (3) -
    06.06.20  15:00 FC Grimma (10)CANCFSV Wacker Nordhausen II (12) -
    06.06.20  15:00 FSV Martinroda (14)CANCFC International Leipzig (5) -
    06.06.20  15:00 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (16)CANCFC Eilenburg (4) -
    06.06.20  15:00 Union Sandersdorf (8)CANCFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13) -
    06.06.20  15:00 VfB Krieschow (9)CANCFSV 63 Luckenwalde (2) -
    06.06.20  15:00 VFC Plauen (6)CANCCarl Zeiss Jena II (1) -
    06.06.20  15:00 VfL Halle 96 (11)CANCAskania Bernburg (15) -
  • Round 29
  • 31.05.20  15:00 Askania Bernburg (15)CANCFSV Martinroda (14) -
    31.05.20  15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II (1)CANC1. FC Merseburg (7) -
    31.05.20  15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt (3)CANCHohenstein-Ernstthal (16) -
    31.05.20  15:00 FC Eilenburg (4)CANCVfB Krieschow (9) -
    31.05.20  15:00 FC International Leipzig (5)CANCUnion Sandersdorf (8) -
    31.05.20  15:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13)CANCVFC Plauen (6) -
    31.05.20  15:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (2)CANCFC Grimma (10) -
    31.05.20  15:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (12)CANCVfL Halle 96 (11) -
  • Round 28
  • 17.05.20  15:00 1. FC Merseburg (7)CANCFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13) -
    17.05.20  15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II (1)CANCHohenstein-Ernstthal (16) -
    16.05.20  13:00 FC Eilenburg (4)CANCEinheit Rudolstadt (3) -
    16.05.20  13:00 FSV Martinroda (14)CANCFSV Wacker Nordhausen II (12) -
    16.05.20  15:00 VfB Krieschow (9)CANCFC Grimma (10) -
    16.05.20  15:00 VFC Plauen (6)CANCFC International Leipzig (5) -
    16.05.20  16:00 VfL Halle 96 (11)CANCFSV 63 Luckenwalde (2) -
    15.05.20  20:00 Union Sandersdorf (8)CANCAskania Bernburg (15) -
  • Round 27
  • 10.05.20  15:00 Askania Bernburg (15)CANCVFC Plauen (6) -
    10.05.20  15:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13)CANCHohenstein-Ernstthal (16) -
    10.05.20  15:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (2)CANCFSV Martinroda (14) -
    09.05.20  15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II (1)CANCFC Eilenburg (4) -
    09.05.20  15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt (3)CANCVfB Krieschow (9) -
    09.05.20  15:00 FC Grimma (10)CANCVfL Halle 96 (11) -
    09.05.20  15:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (12)CANCUnion Sandersdorf (8) -
    08.05.20  20:30 FC International Leipzig (5)CANC1. FC Merseburg (7) -
  • Round 26
  • 03.05.20  15:00 1. FC Merseburg (7)CANCAskania Bernburg (15) -
    03.05.20  15:00 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (16)CANCFC International Leipzig (5) -
    02.05.20  15:00 VFC Plauen (6)CANCFSV Wacker Nordhausen II (12) -
    02.05.20  16:00 VfL Halle 96 (11)CANCVfB Krieschow (9) -
    01.05.20  14:00 FC Eilenburg (4)CANCFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13) -
    01.05.20  15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II (1)CANCEinheit Rudolstadt (3) -
    01.05.20  15:00 FSV Martinroda (14)CANCFC Grimma (10) -
    01.05.20  15:00 Union Sandersdorf (8)CANCFSV 63 Luckenwalde (2) -
  • Round 25
  • 30.04.20  19:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (12)CANC1. FC Merseburg (7) -
    26.04.20  15:00 Askania Bernburg (15)CANCHohenstein-Ernstthal (16) -
    26.04.20  15:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (2)CANCVFC Plauen (6) -
    25.04.20  15:00 FC Grimma (10)CANCUnion Sandersdorf (8) -
    25.04.20  15:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13)CANCEinheit Rudolstadt (3) -
    25.04.20  15:00 VfB Krieschow (9)CANCCarl Zeiss Jena II (1) -
    25.04.20  15:00 VfL Halle 96 (11)CANCFSV Martinroda (14) -
    24.04.20  20:00 FC International Leipzig (5)CANCFC Eilenburg (4) -
  • Round 24
  • 19.04.20  15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II (1)CANCFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13) -
    19.04.20  15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt (3)CANCFC International Leipzig (5) -
    19.04.20  15:00 FSV Martinroda (14)CANCVfB Krieschow (9) -
    19.04.20  15:00 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (16)CANCFSV Wacker Nordhausen II (12) -
    18.04.20  15:00 1. FC Merseburg (7)CANCFSV 63 Luckenwalde (2) -
    18.04.20  15:00 VFC Plauen (6)CANCFC Grimma (10) -
    17.04.20  20:00 FC Eilenburg (4)CANCAskania Bernburg (15) -
    17.04.20  20:30 Union Sandersdorf (8)CANCVfL Halle 96 (11) -
  • Round 23
  • 13.04.20  15:00 VfB Krieschow (9)CANCFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13) -
    12.04.20  15:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (2)CANCHohenstein-Ernstthal (16) -
    11.04.20  15:00 FSV Martinroda (14)CANCUnion Sandersdorf (8) -
    09.04.20  19:00 FC Grimma (10)CANC1. FC Merseburg (7) -
    09.04.20  19:00 VfL Halle 96 (11)CANCVFC Plauen (6) -
    09.04.20  20:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (12)CANCFC Eilenburg (4) -
  • Round 18
  • Round 22
  • 05.04.20  15:00 1. FC Merseburg (7)CANCVfL Halle 96 (11) -
    05.04.20  15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II (1)CANCAskania Bernburg (15) -
    05.04.20  15:00 Einheit Rudolstadt (3)CANCFSV Wacker Nordhausen II (12) -
    05.04.20  15:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13)CANCFC International Leipzig (5) -
    05.04.20  15:00 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (16)CANCFC Grimma (10) -
    04.04.20  15:00 Union Sandersdorf (8)CANCVfB Krieschow (9) -
    04.04.20  15:00 VFC Plauen (6)CANCFSV Martinroda (14) -
    03.04.20  20:30 FC Eilenburg (4)CANCFSV 63 Luckenwalde (2) -
  • Round 23
  • 29.03.20  15:00 Askania Bernburg (15)CANCEinheit Rudolstadt (3) -
  • Round 21
  • 29.03.20  15:00 FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (12)CANCCarl Zeiss Jena II (1) -
  • Round 23
  • Round 21
  • 22.03.20  16:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (2)CANCEinheit Rudolstadt (3) -
    22.03.20  16:00 VfL Halle 96 (11)CANCHohenstein-Ernstthal (16) -
    21.03.20  16:00 Askania Bernburg (15)CANCFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13) -
    21.03.20  16:00 FC Grimma (10)CANCFC Eilenburg (4) -
    21.03.20  16:00 FSV Martinroda (14)CANC1. FC Merseburg (7) -
    21.03.20  16:00 Union Sandersdorf (8)CANCVFC Plauen (6) -
    21.03.20  16:00 VfB Krieschow (9)CANCFC International Leipzig (5) -
  • Round 20
  • 15.03.20  16:00 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (16)CANCFSV Martinroda (14) -
    15.03.20  16:00 VFC Plauen (6)CANCVfB Krieschow (9) -
    14.03.20  16:00 1. FC Merseburg (7)CANCUnion Sandersdorf (8) -
    14.03.20  16:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II (1)CANCFSV 63 Luckenwalde (2) -
    14.03.20  16:00 Einheit Rudolstadt (3)CANCFC Grimma (10) -
    14.03.20  16:00 FC International Leipzig (5)CANCAskania Bernburg (15) -
    14.03.20  16:00 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13)CANCFSV Wacker Nordhausen II (12) -
    13.03.20  21:30 FC Eilenburg (4)CANCVfL Halle 96 (11) -
  • Round 19
  • 08.03.20  16:00FT FSV 63 Luckenwalde (2)3 - 1FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (13) (2 - 1)
    08.03.20  16:00FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (12)1 - 2FC International Leipzig (5) (0 - 2)
    08.03.20  16:00 Union Sandersdorf (8)CANCHohenstein-Ernstthal (16) -
    07.03.20  16:00FT FSV Martinroda (14)2 - 1FC Eilenburg (4) (1 - 0)
    07.03.20  16:00FT VfB Krieschow (9)8 - 0Askania Bernburg (15) (4 - 0)
    07.03.20  16:00FT VFC Plauen (6)1 - 11. FC Merseburg (7) (0 - 1)
    07.03.20  16:00FT VfL Halle 96 (11)2 - 3Einheit Rudolstadt (3) (1 - 2)
    06.03.20  21:15FT Carl Zeiss Jena II (1)2 - 0FC Grimma (10) (0 - 0)

    Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Carl Zeiss Jena II 18 14 1 3 40 - 17 23 43
    WW
    W
    W
    W
    2. FSV 63 Luckenwalde 17 13 2 2 54 - 19 35 41
    WW
    W
    L
    W
    3. Einheit Rudolstadt 18 10 5 3 37 - 18 19 35
    WW
    L
    W
    W
    4. FC Eilenburg 18 8 6 4 35 - 25 10 30
    LW
    L
    W
    W
    5. FC International Leipzig 17 9 2 6 33 - 17 16 29
    WL
    W
    W
    W
    6. VFC Plauen 17 8 3 6 32 - 31 1 27
    DWW
    LL
    7. 1. FC Merseburg 17 7 3 7 38 - 36 2 24 DW
    LLL
    8. Union Sandersdorf 17 6 5 6 28 - 23 5 23 LWW
    LW
    9. VfB Krieschow 17 7 2 8 43 - 41 2 23
    WLW
    WL
    10. FC Grimma 18 7 2 9 32 - 44 -12 23 LL
    WW
    D
    11. VfL Halle 96 18 7 2 9 22 - 35 -13 23
    LLW
    LW
    12. FSV Wacker Nordhausen II 18 6 4 8 34 - 41 -7 22
    LW
    LLD
    13. FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 18 6 3 9 33 - 33 0 21 LWLLD
    14. FSV Martinroda 18 2 2 14 22 - 55 -33 8
    WLLDL
    15. Askania Bernburg 18 1 0 17 18 - 66 -48 3 LLLLL
    16. Hohenstein-Ernstthal 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
     Promotion
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 08/03/2020 16:01 GMT

    Get up to date results from the German Oberliga NOFV-Süd for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2019/20 of Germany and all other football match results from the German Oberliga NOFV-Süd only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Germany's Oberliga NOFV-Süd football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement