My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2019/20 (Germany) : Overview

Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - Latest Results

  • Round 30
  • 16.05.20  16:00 Eckernfoerder SV (16)CANCTSV Bordesholm (8) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Eutin 08 (11)CANCTSV Kropp (15) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Husumer SV (13)CANCUnion Neumuenster (10) -
    16.05.20  16:00 Oldenburger SV (7)CANC1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (1) -
    16.05.20  16:00 SC Weiche Flensburg II (4)CANCSV Frisia 03 RL (12) -
    16.05.20  16:00 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (9)CANCInter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) -
    16.05.20  16:00 SV Todesfelde (2)CANCLuebeck II (6) -
    16.05.20  16:00 TSB Flensburg (3)CANCSV Eichede (5) -
  • Round 29
  • 10.05.20  15:00 SV Eichede (5)CANCOldenburger SV (7) -
    10.05.20  16:00 SV Frisia 03 RL (12)CANCSV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (9) -
    09.05.20  15:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (1)CANCSV Todesfelde (2) -
    09.05.20  15:00 Husumer SV (13)CANCEckernfoerder SV (16) -
    09.05.20  15:00 Luebeck II (6)CANCEutin 08 (11) -
    09.05.20  15:00 TSV Kropp (15)CANCSC Weiche Flensburg II (4) -
    09.05.20  15:00 Union Neumuenster (10)CANCTSB Flensburg (3) -
    09.05.20  17:00 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (14)CANCTSV Bordesholm (8) -
  • Round 13
  • 06.05.20  20:00 SC Weiche Flensburg II (4)CANCTSB Flensburg (3) -
  • Round 28
  • 03.05.20  15:00 SV Eichede (5)CANCTSV Kropp (15) -
    03.05.20  15:00 SV Todesfelde (2)CANCSC Weiche Flensburg II (4) -
    02.05.20  15:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (1)CANCLuebeck II (6) -
    02.05.20  15:00 Eutin 08 (11)CANCEckernfoerder SV (16) -
    02.05.20  15:00 Husumer SV (13)CANCInter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) -
    02.05.20  15:00 TSB Flensburg (3)CANCTSV Bordesholm (8) -
    02.05.20  15:00 Union Neumuenster (10)CANCSV Frisia 03 RL (12) -
    02.05.20  16:00 Oldenburger SV (7)CANCSV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (9) -
  • Round 17
  • 29.04.20  19:45 Eckernfoerder SV (16)CANCSC Weiche Flensburg II (4) -
  • Round 27
  • 26.04.20  16:00 Eckernfoerder SV (16)CANCLuebeck II (6) -
    26.04.20  16:00 SV Frisia 03 RL (12)CANCSV Eichede (5) -
    26.04.20  16:00 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (9)CANCTSB Flensburg (3) -
    25.04.20  14:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II (4)CANCOldenburger SV (7) -
    25.04.20  15:00 Eutin 08 (11)CANCSV Todesfelde (2) -
    25.04.20  15:00 TSV Bordesholm (8)CANCHusumer SV (13) -
    25.04.20  15:00 TSV Kropp (15)CANC1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (1) -
    25.04.20  17:00 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (14)CANCUnion Neumuenster (10) -
  • Round 12
  • 22.04.20  19:45 TSV Kropp (15)CANCEckernfoerder SV (16) -
  • Round 26
  • 19.04.20  15:00 SV Eichede (5)CANCInter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) -
    19.04.20  15:00 SV Todesfelde (2)CANCEckernfoerder SV (16) -
    18.04.20  15:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (1)CANCSV Frisia 03 RL (12) -
    18.04.20  15:00 Husumer SV (13)CANCSV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (9) -
    18.04.20  15:00 Luebeck II (6)CANCTSV Kropp (15) -
    18.04.20  15:00 TSB Flensburg (3)CANCSC Weiche Flensburg II (4) -
    18.04.20  15:00 TSV Bordesholm (8)CANCUnion Neumuenster (10) -
    18.04.20  16:00 Oldenburger SV (7)CANCEutin 08 (11) -
  • Round 19
  • 11.04.20  15:00 Husumer SV (13)CANC1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (1) -
  • Round 25
  • 05.04.20  15:00 SV Todesfelde (2)CANCOldenburger SV (7) -
    05.04.20  16:00 Eckernfoerder SV (16)CANCTSV Kropp (15) -
    05.04.20  16:00 SV Frisia 03 RL (12)CANCLuebeck II (6) -
    05.04.20  16:00 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (9)CANCUnion Neumuenster (10) -
    04.04.20  14:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II (4)CANCHusumer SV (13) -
    04.04.20  15:00 Eutin 08 (11)CANCTSB Flensburg (3) -
    04.04.20  15:00 TSV Bordesholm (8)CANCSV Eichede (5) -
    04.04.20  17:00 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (14)CANC1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (1) -
  • Round 24
  • 29.03.20  15:00 SV Eichede (5)CANCSV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (9) -
    28.03.20  16:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (1)CANCTSV Bordesholm (8) -
    28.03.20  16:00 Husumer SV (13)CANCEutin 08 (11) -
    28.03.20  16:00 Luebeck II (6)CANCInter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) -
    28.03.20  16:00 TSB Flensburg (3)CANCSV Todesfelde (2) -
    28.03.20  16:00 TSV Kropp (15)CANCSV Frisia 03 RL (12) -
    28.03.20  16:00 Union Neumuenster (10)CANCSC Weiche Flensburg II (4) -
    28.03.20  17:00 Oldenburger SV (7)CANCEckernfoerder SV (16) -
  • Round 23
  • 22.03.20  16:00 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (9)CANC1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (1) -
    22.03.20  16:00 SV Todesfelde (2)CANCHusumer SV (13) -
    22.03.20  17:00 Eckernfoerder SV (16)CANCSV Frisia 03 RL (12) -
    21.03.20  15:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II (4)CANCSV Eichede (5) -
    21.03.20  16:00 Eutin 08 (11)CANCUnion Neumuenster (10) -
    21.03.20  16:00 TSV Bordesholm (8)CANCLuebeck II (6) -
    21.03.20  17:00 Oldenburger SV (7)CANCTSB Flensburg (3) -
    21.03.20  18:00 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (14)CANCTSV Kropp (15) -
  • Round 22
  • 15.03.20  17:00 SV Frisia 03 RL (12)CANCInter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) -
    14.03.20  16:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (1)CANCSC Weiche Flensburg II (4) -
    14.03.20  16:00 Eutin 08 (11)CANCSV Eichede (5) -
    14.03.20  16:00 Husumer SV (13)CANCOldenburger SV (7) -
    14.03.20  16:00 Luebeck II (6)CANCSV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (9) -
    14.03.20  16:00 TSB Flensburg (3)CANCEckernfoerder SV (16) -
    14.03.20  16:00 TSV Kropp (15)CANCTSV Bordesholm (8) -
    14.03.20  16:00 Union Neumuenster (10)CANCSV Todesfelde (2) -
  • Round 21
  • 08.03.20  16:00 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (9)CANCTSV Kropp (15) -
    08.03.20  16:00 SV Todesfelde (2)CANCSV Eichede (5) -
    08.03.20  17:00 Eckernfoerder SV (16)CANCInter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) -
    07.03.20  15:30FT SC Weiche Flensburg II (4)6 - 3Luebeck II (6) (4 - 2)
    07.03.20  16:00FT Eutin 08 (11)0 - 21. FC Phoenix Luebeck (1) (0 - 2)
    07.03.20  16:00FT TSB Flensburg (3)5 - 1Husumer SV (13) (1 - 0)
    07.03.20  16:00FT TSV Bordesholm (8)7 - 0SV Frisia 03 RL (12) (3 - 0)
    07.03.20  17:00FT Oldenburger SV (7)2 - 2Union Neumuenster (10) (2 - 1)
  • Round 20
  • 01.03.20  17:00FT SV Frisia 03 RL (12)2 - 0Husumer SV (13) (1 - 0)
    01.03.20  17:00 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (9)CANCSV Todesfelde (2) -

    Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck 20 15 2 3 63 - 21 42 47
    WW
    W
    D
    W
    2. SV Todesfelde 19 15 2 2 51 - 21 30 47
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3. TSB Flensburg 19 12 3 4 64 - 31 33 39
    WW
    L
    LW
    4. SC Weiche Flensburg II 17 12 0 5 49 - 26 23 36
    WL
    W
    L
    L
    5. SV Eichede 20 11 3 6 44 - 29 15 36 W
    D
    W
    DW
    6. Luebeck II 21 11 3 7 55 - 44 11 36
    LLWW
    D
    7. Oldenburger SV 21 10 4 7 62 - 53 9 34
    DW
    W
    LW
    8. TSV Bordesholm 20 9 4 7 42 - 33 9 31
    WLWW
    L
    9. SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 19 9 1 9 37 - 43 -6 28 L
    W
    LWD
    10. Union Neumuenster 19 7 3 9 32 - 46 -14 24
    DDW
    DL
    11. Eutin 08 20 6 6 8 28 - 29 -1 21 LWL
    D
    D
    12. SV Frisia 03 RL 21 5 6 10 31 - 59 -28 21
    LWLDL
    13. Husumer SV 19 5 4 10 41 - 55 -14 19 LLLD
    L
    14. Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 20 5 1 14 29 - 54 -25 16
    LWLLL
    15. TSV Kropp 17 0 3 14 17 - 52 -35 3 LLDL
    L
    16. Eckernfoerder SV 18 0 1 17 20 - 69 -49 1
    LLLLL
     Promotion Playoff
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 09/03/2020 17:41 GMT

    Get up to date results from the German Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 2019/20 of Germany and all other football match results from the German Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Germany's Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement