My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Regionalliga Süd/Südwest 2019/20 (Germany) : Overview

Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest - Latest Results

  • Round 34
  • 16.05.20  15:00 1899 Hoffenheim II (9)CANCFSV Frankfurt (12) -
    16.05.20  15:00 Bahlinger SC (11)CANCSSV ULM 1846 (7) -
    16.05.20  15:00 FC 08 Homburg (4)CANCFC Saarbrucken (1) -
    16.05.20  15:00 FK pirmasens (16)CANCFSV Mainz 05 II (6) -
    16.05.20  15:00 Kickers Offenbach (8)CANCFC Giessen (15) -
    16.05.20  15:00 SV Elversberg (2)CANCBayern Alzenau (10) -
    16.05.20  15:00 TSV Steinbach (3)CANCFC Astoria Walldorf (5) -
    16.05.20  15:00 TuS RW Koblenz (18)CANCTsg Balingen (17) -
    16.05.20  15:00 VfR Aalen (14)CANCSC Freiburg II (13) -
  • Round 33
  • 09.05.20  15:00 Bayern Alzenau (10)CANCKickers Offenbach (8) -
    09.05.20  15:00 FC Astoria Walldorf (5)CANCFK pirmasens (16) -
    09.05.20  15:00 FC Giessen (15)CANCBahlinger SC (11) -
    09.05.20  15:00 FC Saarbrucken (1)CANCSV Elversberg (2) -
    09.05.20  15:00 FSV Frankfurt (12)CANCTuS RW Koblenz (18) -
    09.05.20  15:00 FSV Mainz 05 II (6)CANCFC 08 Homburg (4) -
    09.05.20  15:00 SC Freiburg II (13)CANC1899 Hoffenheim II (9) -
    09.05.20  15:00 SSV ULM 1846 (7)CANCVfR Aalen (14) -
    09.05.20  15:00 Tsg Balingen (17)CANCTSV Steinbach (3) -
  • Round 32
  • 03.05.20  15:00 SC Freiburg II (13)CANCSSV ULM 1846 (7) -
    02.05.20  15:00 Bahlinger SC (11)CANCBayern Alzenau (10) -
    02.05.20  15:00 FC 08 Homburg (4)CANCFC Astoria Walldorf (5) -
    02.05.20  15:00 FK pirmasens (16)CANCTsg Balingen (17) -
    02.05.20  15:00 Kickers Offenbach (8)CANCFC Saarbrucken (1) -
    02.05.20  15:00 SV Elversberg (2)CANCFSV Mainz 05 II (6) -
    02.05.20  15:00 TSV Steinbach (3)CANCFSV Frankfurt (12) -
    02.05.20  15:00 TuS RW Koblenz (18)CANC1899 Hoffenheim II (9) -
    02.05.20  15:00 VfR Aalen (14)CANCFC Giessen (15) -
  • Round 31
  • 27.04.20  20:00 FC Astoria Walldorf (5)CANCSV Elversberg (2) -
    26.04.20  15:00 TuS RW Koblenz (18)CANCTSV Steinbach (3) -
    25.04.20  15:00 Bayern Alzenau (10)CANCVfR Aalen (14) -
    25.04.20  15:00 FC Giessen (15)CANCSC Freiburg II (13) -
    25.04.20  15:00 FC Saarbrucken (1)CANCBahlinger SC (11) -
    25.04.20  15:00 FSV Frankfurt (12)CANCFK pirmasens (16) -
    25.04.20  15:00 FSV Mainz 05 II (6)CANCKickers Offenbach (8) -
    25.04.20  15:00 Tsg Balingen (17)CANCFC 08 Homburg (4) -
    24.04.20  19:00 1899 Hoffenheim II (9)CANCSSV ULM 1846 (7) -
  • Round 30
  • 19.04.20  15:00 SC Freiburg II (13)CANCBayern Alzenau (10) -
    18.04.20  15:00 Bahlinger SC (11)CANCFSV Mainz 05 II (6) -
    18.04.20  15:00 FC 08 Homburg (4)CANCFSV Frankfurt (12) -
    18.04.20  15:00 FK pirmasens (16)CANCTuS RW Koblenz (18) -
    18.04.20  15:00 Kickers Offenbach (8)CANCFC Astoria Walldorf (5) -
    18.04.20  15:00 SV Elversberg (2)CANCTsg Balingen (17) -
    18.04.20  15:00 TSV Steinbach (3)CANC1899 Hoffenheim II (9) -
    18.04.20  15:00 VfR Aalen (14)CANCFC Saarbrucken (1) -
    17.04.20  19:30 SSV ULM 1846 (7)CANCFC Giessen (15) -
  • Round 23
  • 15.04.20  20:00 FK pirmasens (16)CANCVfR Aalen (14) -
  • Round 22
  • 15.04.20  20:00 Kickers Offenbach (8)CANC1899 Hoffenheim II (9) -
  • Round 29
  • 11.04.20  15:00 1899 Hoffenheim II (9)CANCFC Giessen (15) -
    11.04.20  15:00 Bayern Alzenau (10)CANCSSV ULM 1846 (7) -
    11.04.20  15:00 FC Astoria Walldorf (5)CANCBahlinger SC (11) -
    11.04.20  15:00 FC Saarbrucken (1)CANCSC Freiburg II (13) -
    11.04.20  15:00 FSV Frankfurt (12)CANCSV Elversberg (2) -
    11.04.20  15:00 FSV Mainz 05 II (6)CANCVfR Aalen (14) -
    11.04.20  15:00 Tsg Balingen (17)CANCKickers Offenbach (8) -
    11.04.20  15:00 TSV Steinbach (3)CANCFK pirmasens (16) -
    11.04.20  15:00 TuS RW Koblenz (18)CANCFC 08 Homburg (4) -
  • Round 28
  • 05.04.20  15:00 SC Freiburg II (13)CANCFSV Mainz 05 II (6) -
    04.04.20  15:00 Bahlinger SC (11)CANCTsg Balingen (17) -
    04.04.20  15:00 FC 08 Homburg (4)CANCTSV Steinbach (3) -
    04.04.20  15:00 FC Giessen (15)CANCBayern Alzenau (10) -
    04.04.20  15:00 FK pirmasens (16)CANC1899 Hoffenheim II (9) -
    04.04.20  15:00 Kickers Offenbach (8)CANCFSV Frankfurt (12) -
    04.04.20  15:00 SSV ULM 1846 (7)CANCFC Saarbrucken (1) -
    04.04.20  15:00 SV Elversberg (2)CANCTuS RW Koblenz (18) -
    04.04.20  15:00 VfR Aalen (14)CANCFC Astoria Walldorf (5) -
  • Round 27
  • 31.03.20  19:00 FC Saarbrucken (1)CANCFC Giessen (15) -
    31.03.20  19:00 FSV Mainz 05 II (6)CANCSSV ULM 1846 (7) -
    31.03.20  20:00 1899 Hoffenheim II (9)CANCBayern Alzenau (10) -
    31.03.20  20:00 FC Astoria Walldorf (5)CANCSC Freiburg II (13) -
    31.03.20  20:00 FK pirmasens (16)CANCFC 08 Homburg (4) -
    31.03.20  20:00 FSV Frankfurt (12)CANCBahlinger SC (11) -
    31.03.20  20:00 Tsg Balingen (17)CANCVfR Aalen (14) -
    31.03.20  20:00 TSV Steinbach (3)CANCSV Elversberg (2) -
    31.03.20  20:00 TuS RW Koblenz (18)CANCKickers Offenbach (8) -
  • Round 26
  • 28.03.20  16:00 Bahlinger SC (11)CANCTuS RW Koblenz (18) -
    28.03.20  16:00 Bayern Alzenau (10)CANCFC Saarbrucken (1) -
    28.03.20  16:00 FC 08 Homburg (4)CANC1899 Hoffenheim II (9) -
    28.03.20  16:00 FC Giessen (15)CANCFSV Mainz 05 II (6) -
    28.03.20  16:00 SC Freiburg II (13)CANCTsg Balingen (17) -
    28.03.20  16:00 SSV ULM 1846 (7)CANCFC Astoria Walldorf (5) -
    28.03.20  16:00 VfR Aalen (14)CANCFSV Frankfurt (12) -
    27.03.20  21:00 Kickers Offenbach (8)CANCTSV Steinbach (3) -
    27.03.20  21:00 SV Elversberg (2)CANCFK pirmasens (16) -
  • Round 23
  • 24.03.20  20:00 TuS RW Koblenz (18)CANCSSV ULM 1846 (7) -
  • Round 25
  • 23.03.20  22:15 FC 08 Homburg (4)CANCSV Elversberg (2) -
    22.03.20  16:00 FSV Frankfurt (12)CANCSC Freiburg II (13) -
    21.03.20  16:00 1899 Hoffenheim II (9)CANCFC Saarbrucken (1) -
    21.03.20  16:00 FK pirmasens (16)CANCKickers Offenbach (8) -
    21.03.20  16:00 FSV Mainz 05 II (6)CANCBayern Alzenau (10) -
    21.03.20  16:00 Tsg Balingen (17)CANCSSV ULM 1846 (7) -
    21.03.20  16:00 TSV Steinbach (3)CANCBahlinger SC (11) -
    21.03.20  16:00 TuS RW Koblenz (18)CANCVfR Aalen (14) -
    20.03.20  21:00 FC Astoria Walldorf (5)CANCFC Giessen (15) -
  • Round 24
  • 15.03.20  17:00 SC Freiburg II (13)CANCTuS RW Koblenz (18) -
    14.03.20  16:00 Bahlinger SC (11)CANCFK pirmasens (16) -
    14.03.20  16:00 Bayern Alzenau (10)CANCFC Astoria Walldorf (5) -
    14.03.20  16:00 FC Giessen (15)CANCTsg Balingen (17) -
    14.03.20  16:00 FC Saarbrucken (1)CANCFSV Mainz 05 II (6) -
    14.03.20  16:00 Kickers Offenbach (8)CANCFC 08 Homburg (4) -
    14.03.20  16:00 SSV ULM 1846 (7)CANCFSV Frankfurt (12) -
    14.03.20  16:00 SV Elversberg (2)CANC1899 Hoffenheim II (9) -
    14.03.20  16:00 VfR Aalen (14)CANCTSV Steinbach (3) -
  • Round 20
  • 10.03.20  17:30 Bayern Alzenau (10)CANCTSV Steinbach (3) -
  • Round 23
  • 09.03.20  22:15FT SV Elversberg (2)0 - 2Kickers Offenbach (8) (0 - 0)
    07.03.20  16:00FT FC 08 Homburg (4)2 - 1Bahlinger SC (11) (1 - 1)
    07.03.20  16:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (5)1 - 0FC Saarbrucken (1) (1 - 0)
    07.03.20  16:00FT Tsg Balingen (17)1 - 2Bayern Alzenau (10) (1 - 2)
    07.03.20  16:00FT TSV Steinbach (3)2 - 1SC Freiburg II (13) (1 - 1)
    07.03.20  17:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (9)1 - 4FSV Mainz 05 II (6) (0 - 3)
    06.03.20  21:00FT FSV Frankfurt (12)0 - 1FC Giessen (15) (0 - 0)
  • Round 22
  • 03.03.20  20:30FT SSV ULM 1846 (7)2 - 1TSV Steinbach (3) (1 - 1)

    Germany: Regionalliga Süd/Südwest - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. FC Saarbrucken 23 18 1 4 52 - 18 34 55
    LW
    W
    W
    L
    2. SV Elversberg 23 15 4 4 48 - 24 24 49
    LD
    W
    D
    W
    3. TSV Steinbach 22 15 3 4 40 - 18 22 48
    WLW
    WW
    4. FC 08 Homburg 23 14 4 5 42 - 30 12 46
    WW
    W
    L
    D
    5. FC Astoria Walldorf 23 10 7 6 41 - 31 10 37
    WW
    W
    W
    L
    6. FSV Mainz 05 II 23 11 4 8 37 - 29 8 37
    WLW
    W
    W
    7. SSV ULM 1846 22 11 2 9 38 - 24 14 35
    WD
    WLW
    8. Kickers Offenbach 22 9 5 8 29 - 28 1 32
    WW
    L
    W
    L
    9. 1899 Hoffenheim II 22 8 5 9 37 - 34 3 29 LLW
    W
    L
    10. Bayern Alzenau 22 7 7 8 28 - 31 -3 28
    WL
    D
    L
    L
    11. Bahlinger SC 23 8 4 11 33 - 38 -5 28
    LDLLW
    12. FSV Frankfurt 23 7 7 9 26 - 32 -6 28
    LWLLW
    13. SC Freiburg II 23 8 4 11 30 - 37 -7 28 LW
    LDL
    14. VfR Aalen 22 6 8 8 27 - 25 2 26 LLWLW
    15. FC Giessen 23 6 7 10 22 - 39 -17 25 WW
    LD
    D
    16. FK Pirmasens 22 3 9 10 19 - 35 -16 18 LDDWL
    17. Tsg Balingen 23 3 2 18 24 - 57 -33 11
    LLLLL
    18. TuS RW Koblenz 22 0 5 17 12 - 55 -43 5 LDLLL
     Promotion
     Relegation Playoff
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 09/03/2020 21:06 GMT

    Get up to date results from the German Regionalliga Süd/Südwest for the 2019/20 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Regionalliga Süd/Südwest 2019/20 of Germany and all other football match results from the German Regionalliga Süd/Südwest only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Germany's Regionalliga Süd/Südwest football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement