SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Greece: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Greece: Super League

  • 10
  • 12.11.18  19:00FT Apollon Smirnis1 - 2Aris Thessalonikis (1 - 1)
    11.11.18  19:40FT Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 1Panathinaikos (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  19:00FT Lamia0 - 0Asteras Tripolis (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  17:15FT PAOK2 - 1Panetolikos (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  15:00FT AEK Athens FC0 - 2Atromitos Athinon (0 - 0)
    10.11.18  19:30FT Levadiakos2 - 1OFI (2 - 1)
    10.11.18  19:00FT Xanthi FC0 - 1Panionios (0 - 1)
    10.11.18  17:15FT Larisa2 - 0PAS Giannina (0 - 0)
  • 11
  • 24.11.18  16:00 Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis -
    24.11.18  17:15 Asteras Tripolis - Larisa -
    24.11.18  19:00 Panetolikos - AEK Athens FC -
    24.11.18  19:30 PAOK - Xanthi FC -
    25.11.18  17:15 PAS Giannina - Levadiakos -
    25.11.18  19:00 Atromitos Athinon - Olympiakos Piraeus -
    25.11.18  19:30 OFI - Aris Thessalonikis -
    26.11.18  19:30 Panionios - Lamia -

    Greece: Football League

  • 3
  • 11.11.18  15:00FT Aittitos Spaton0 - 0AOK Kerkyra (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  15:00FT Apollon Larissa FC1 - 0Panachaiki FC (1 - 0)
    11.11.18  15:00FT Iraklis1 - 1Aiginiakos (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  15:00FT Irodotos2 - 0AE Karaiskakis (2 - 0)
    11.11.18  15:00FT Platanias0 - 0Doxa Dramas (0 - 0)
    11.11.18  15:00FT Trikala2 - 0Kissamikos (1 - 0)
    10.11.18  15:00FT Sparti0 - 2Ergotelis (0 - 1)
    10.11.18  15:00FT Volos NFC2 - 0Apollon Pontou (1 - 0)
  • 2
  • 05.11.18  15:00FT Panachaiki FC1 - 0Sparti (0 - 0)
  • 4
  • 17.11.18  15:00 Apollon Pontou - Platanias -
    17.11.18  15:00 Doxa Dramas - Irodotos -
    17.11.18  15:00 Ergotelis - Trikala -
    17.11.18  15:00 Kissamikos - Volos NFC -
    18.11.18  15:00 Aiginiakos - Aittitos Spaton -
    18.11.18  15:00 AOK Kerkyra - AE Karaiskakis -
    18.11.18  15:00 Apollon Larissa FC - Sparti -
    18.11.18  15:00 Panachaiki FC - Iraklis -
  • 5
  • 21.11.18  15:00 AE Karaiskakis - Aiginiakos -
    21.11.18  15:00 Aittitos Spaton - Panachaiki FC -
    21.11.18  15:00 AOK Kerkyra - Doxa Dramas -
    21.11.18  15:00 Irodotos - Apollon Pontou -
    21.11.18  15:00 Platanias - Kissamikos -
    21.11.18  15:00 Sparti - Trikala -
    21.11.18  15:00 Volos NFC - Ergotelis -
    22.11.18  15:00 Iraklis - Apollon Larissa FC -

    Greece: Gamma Ethniki

  • 7
  • 11.11.18  15:00FT AE Kalampaki0 - 0Alexandros Kilkis -
    11.11.18  15:00FT AE Pellanas Kastoreiou1 - 1Enosi Lerna -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Aeek Inka1 - 0Ethnikos Piraeus -
  • 6
  • 11.11.18  15:00FT Agioi Anargyroi1 - 0Charavgiakos -
  • 7
  • 6
  • 11.11.18  15:00FT AIolikos0 - 1Egaleo -
  • 7
  • 11.11.18  15:00FT Alexandros Kallitheas1 - 1Thesprotos -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Anagennisi Gianitson2 - 3Aris Paleohoriou -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Anagennisi Karditsas1 - 6Niki Volou -
    11.11.18  15:00FT AO Ypato0 - 0Amvrisseas -
  • 6
  • 11.11.18  15:00FT Apollon Eretria0 - 2Panthiraikos -
  • 7
  • 11.11.18  15:00FT Apollon Paralimniou1 - 0Panserraikos -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Aspis Xanthi2 - 0Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis6 - 0Pamisos Messini -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Asteras Amaliadas Panop.0 - 2Diagoras Vrahneikon -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Atromitos Piraeus1 - 4Paleochora -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Atsalenios1 - 1Episkopi -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Ermis Amynteou0 - 2PO Triglia -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Ethnikos Alexandroupoli0 - 3Aetos Orfanou -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Fokikos0 - 2AO Stylidas -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Giouchtas3 - 1Ampeloniakos -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Ierapetra1 - 1Ionikos -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Kalamata2 - 0Mandraikos -
  • 6
  • 11.11.18  15:00FT Kallithea0 - 0Ilisiakos -
  • 7
  • 11.11.18  15:00FT Katastari3 - 1Panarkadikos -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Kronos Argyrades0 - 2Lefkimmi -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Makedonikos1 - 0Lagkadas -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Makedonikos Foufa1 - 0Makedonikos Siatista -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Meteora0 - 0Economos Tsaritsanis -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Nafpaktiakos4 - 0Grevena Aerata -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Nestos Chrisoupolis2 - 0Aris Avatou -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Niki Agathias1 - 1Almopos Arideas -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Orfeas Puma Xanthi0 - 0Keravnos Pernis -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Palliniakos2 - 1Acharnaikos -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Panargiakos2 - 0Asteras Vlahioti -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Paniliakos1 - 1Panamvrakakikos -
    11.11.18  15:00FT PAO Kosmiou0 - 3Kavala -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Pao Koufalion5 - 1Melithes Melitis -
  • 6
  • 11.11.18  15:00FT Pas Korinthos1 - 4Agios Ierotheos -
  • 7
  • 11.11.18  15:00FT Pierikos0 - 1Almyros -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Proodeftiki1 - 0AE Neapoleos -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Sellana1 - 1Asteras Iteas -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Souli Paramythia2 - 1Acheron Kanalakiou -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Thiseas Agria2 - 0Achilleas Neokesaria -
    11.11.18  15:00FT Thriamvos Serviana3 - 0AO Floriadas -
    11.11.18  13:30FT PAO Vardas1 - 0Ialysos -
    11.11.18  13:00FT Diagoras Rodou1 - 1Thyella Rafinas -
    11.11.18  13:00FT Foivos Kremastis1 - 0Niki Traganou -
  • 6
  • 11.11.18  12:00FT Thyella Kamari0 - 1AO Chalkidas -
  • 7
  • 11.11.18  11:00FT Ermionida2 - 0Eikosimias -
    10.11.18  15:00FT Olympiakos Volou5 - 0Apollon Makrychori -
  • 8
  • 18.11.18  15:00 Acharnaikos - Panegialios -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Acheron Kanalakiou - Alexandros Kallitheas -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Achilleas Neokesaria - AO Stylidas -  
    18.11.18  15:00 AE Kalampaki - Apollon Paralimniou -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Aetos Orfanou - Aspis Xanthi -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Pao Koufalion -  
  • 7
  • 18.11.18  15:00 AIolikos - Thyella Kamari -  
  • 8
  • 18.11.18  15:00 Alexandros Kilkis - Ethnikos Alexandroupoli -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Almopos Arideas - Ermis Amynteou -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Almyros - Thiseas Agria -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Ampeloniakos - Keratsini -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Amvrisseas - Aspropyrgos Enosis -  
  • 7
  • 18.11.18  15:00 AO Chalkidas - Apollon Eretria -  
  • 8
  • 18.11.18  15:00 AO Floriadas - Kronos Argyrades -  
    18.11.18  15:00 AO Ypato - Ermionida -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Apollon Makrychori - Anagennisi Karditsas -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Aris Avatou - Orfeas Puma Xanthi -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Aris Paleohoriou - Makedonikos -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Asteras Iteas - Olympiakos Volou -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Asteras Vlahioti - AE Pellanas Kastoreiou -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Atsalenios - Atromitos Piraeus -  
  • 7
  • 18.11.18  15:00 Charavgiakos - Agios Ierotheos -  
  • 8
  • 18.11.18  15:00 Diagoras Vrahneikon - Palliniakos -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Economos Tsaritsanis - Pierikos -  
  • 7
  • 18.11.18  15:00 Egaleo - Kallithea -  
  • 8
  • 18.11.18  15:00 Eikosimias - Panargiakos -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Enosi Lerna - Katastari -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Episkopi - Aeek Inka -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Ethnikos Piraeus - Giouchtas -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC - Kavala -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Grevena Aerata - Thriamvos Serviana -  
  • 7
  • 18.11.18  15:00 Ilisiakos - Pas Korinthos -  
  • 8
  • 18.11.18  15:00 Ionikos - Proodeftiki -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Keravnos Pernis - PAO Kosmiou -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Lagkadas - PO Triglia -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Lefkimmi - Tilikratis -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Makedonikos Siatista - Souli Paramythia -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Mandraikos - Panarkadikos -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Melithes Melitis - Edessaikos -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Meteora - Sellana -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Nafpaktiakos - Makedonikos Foufa -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Niki Traganou - PAO Vardas -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Niki Volou - Fokikos -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Olympiacos Kyminion - Anagennisi Gianitson -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Paleochora - Ierapetra -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Pamisos Messini - Kalamata -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Panamvrakakikos - Asteras Amaliadas Panop. -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Paniliakos - Diagoras Rodou -  
    18.11.18  15:00 Panserraikos - Nestos Chrisoupolis -  
  • 7
  • 18.11.18  15:00 Panthiraikos - Agioi Anargyroi -  
  • 8
  • 18.11.18  15:00 Thyella Rafinas - Foivos Kremastis -  

    Greece: FA Cup

  • 2
  • 01.11.18  19:30FT PAS Giannina5 - 0Thyella Kamari (3 - 0)
    01.11.18  17:15FT Panachaiki FC0 - 2Olympiakos Piraeus (0 - 1)
    01.11.18  15:00FT AOK Kerkyra0 - 1Xanthi FC (0 - 0)
    01.11.18  15:00FT Apollon Smirnis5 - 0Apollon Paralimniou (1 - 0)
    31.10.18  19:30FT Trikala0 - 1Asteras Tripolis (0 - 1)
    31.10.18  17:15FT Aris Thessalonikis2 - 1Aittitos Spaton (0 - 0)
    31.10.18  17:15FT Iraklis1 - 6Atromitos Athinon (0 - 1)
    31.10.18  15:00FT Apollon Larissa FC0 - 4AEK Athens FC (0 - 2)
    31.10.18  15:00FT Apollon Pontou0 - 4Panionios (0 - 2)
    31.10.18  15:00FT Kissamikos0 - 0Panetolikos (0 - 0)
    30.10.18  19:30FT Lamia1 - 1Volos NFC (1 - 1)
    30.10.18  17:15FT Larisa4 - 1Irodotos (1 - 0)
    30.10.18  17:15FT Levadiakos4 - 0Aris Avatou (1 - 0)
    30.10.18  15:00FT OFI3 - 0Niki Volou (2 - 0)
    14.11.18  15:00 Ergotelis - PAOK -

    Greece: Super Cup

  • 1
  • 31.10.07  20:00FT Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 0Larisa (1 - 0)

    Greece: All Star Game

  • ASG
  • 15.04.09  17:15FT Greek Stars7 - 7Foreign Stars (3 - 4)  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Greece's football leagues, Greece's football cups, Greece's football tournaments and Greece's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Greek football competitions including the Super League, Football League, Gamma Ethniki, FA Cup, Super Cup & All Star Game. Catch up with all of the latest Greek football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Greece!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement