SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Greece: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Greece: Super League

  • 25
  • 18.03.19  19:00FT Aris Thessalonikis5 - 0Apollon Smirnis (1 - 0)
    17.03.19  19:30FT Panionios1 - 0Xanthi FC (0 - 0)
    17.03.19  16:00FT Atromitos Athinon0 - 1AEK Athens FC (0 - 0)
    17.03.19  15:00FT OFI2 - 0Levadiakos (1 - 0)
    16.03.19  19:30FT PAS Giannina0 - 0Larisa (0 - 0)
    16.03.19  19:00FT Panetolikos1 - 2PAOK (0 - 0)
    16.03.19  17:15FT Asteras Tripolis0 - 0Lamia (0 - 0)
  • 26
  • 30.03.19  17:15 Levadiakos - PAS Giannina -
    30.03.19  19:00 Apollon Smirnis - Panathinaikos -
    30.03.19  19:30 Larisa - Asteras Tripolis -
    31.03.19  15:00 Aris Thessalonikis - OFI -
    31.03.19  16:15 AEK Athens FC - Panetolikos -
    31.03.19  18:00 Xanthi FC - PAOK -
    31.03.19  18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Atromitos Athinon -
    01.04.19  18:00 Lamia - Panionios -

    Greece: Football League

  • 22
  • 17.03.19  17:00FT Ergotelis4 - 1Irodotos (2 - 0)
    17.03.19  15:00FT Apollon Larissa FC0 - 1AE Karaiskakis (0 - 1)
    17.03.19  15:00FT Apollon Pontou1 - 0Aiginiakos (1 - 0)
    17.03.19  15:00FT Iraklis2 - 1Aittitos Spaton (2 - 1)
    17.03.19  15:00FT Panachaiki FC2 - 2Doxa Dramas (1 - 1)
    17.03.19  15:00FT Volos NFC3 - 0Sparti (2 - 0)
    16.03.19  15:30FT Trikala1 - 0Platanias (1 - 0)
    16.03.19  15:00FT Kissamikos1 - 0AOK Kerkyra (0 - 0)
  • 23
  • 23.03.19  15:00 Aiginiakos - Kissamikos -
    23.03.19  15:00 AOK Kerkyra - Ergotelis -
    23.03.19  15:00 Irodotos - Trikala -
    23.03.19  15:00 Platanias - Volos NFC -
    23.03.19  15:00 Sparti - Aittitos Spaton -
    24.03.19  15:00 AE Karaiskakis - Iraklis -
    24.03.19  15:00 Apollon Pontou - Panachaiki FC -
    24.03.19  15:00 Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa FC -
  • 24
  • 27.03.19  14:00 Volos NFC - Irodotos -
    27.03.19  15:00 Aittitos Spaton - AE Karaiskakis -
    27.03.19  15:00 Apollon Larissa FC - Apollon Pontou -
    27.03.19  15:00 Ergotelis - Aiginiakos -
    27.03.19  15:00 Panachaiki FC - Kissamikos -
    27.03.19  15:00 Platanias - Sparti -
    27.03.19  15:00 Trikala - AOK Kerkyra -
    28.03.19  15:00 Iraklis - Doxa Dramas -

    Greece: Gamma Ethniki

  • 22
  • 17.03.19  15:00FT Acharnaikos0 - 0Ialysos -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Achilleas Neokesaria2 - 4Niki Volou -
    17.03.19  15:00FT AE Kalampaki1 - 2Ethnikos Alexandroupoli -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Aetos Orfanou1 - 2Kavala -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Agrotikos Asteras1 - 0Anagennisi Gianitson -
  • 19
  • 17.03.19  15:00FT AIolikos4 - 0Apollon Eretria -
  • 22
  • 17.03.19  15:00FT Alexandros Kilkis3 - 0Aspis Xanthi -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Almyros6 - 0AO Stylidas -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Ampeloniakos2 - 0AE Neapoleos -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Amvrisseas0 - 1Kalamata -
  • 19
  • 17.03.19  15:00FT AO Chalkidas0 - 1Agioi Anargyroi -
  • 22
  • 17.03.19  15:00Awd AO Floriadas0 - 3Tilikratis -
    17.03.19  15:00FT AO Ypato0 - 1Aspropyrgos Enosis -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Apollon Makrychori3 - 4Fokikos -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Aris Avatou4 - 2PAO Kosmiou -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Aris Paleohoriou1 - 2PO Triglia -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Asteras Iteas3 - 0Anagennisi Karditsas -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Asteras Vlahioti1 - 1Katastari -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Atsalenios1 - 1Aeek Inka -
  • 19
  • 17.03.19  15:00FT Charavgiakos1 - 2Panthiraikos -
  • 22
  • 17.03.19  15:00FT Diagoras Vrahneikon3 - 1Panegialios -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Economos Tsaritsanis1 - 1Thiseas Agria -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Edessaikos1 - 1Pao Koufalion -
  • 19
  • 17.03.19  15:00FT Egaleo3 - 2Pas Korinthos -
  • 22
  • 17.03.19  15:00FT Eikosimias0 - 2AE Pellanas Kastoreiou -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Episkopi1 - 1Giouchtas -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Ethnikos Piraeus3 - 0Keratsini -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC0 - 3Keravnos Pernis -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Foivos Kremastis1 - 2Diagoras Rodou -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Grevena Aerata0 - 3Kronos Argyrades -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Ierapetra3 - 1Atromitos Piraeus -
  • 19
  • 17.03.19  15:00FT Ilisiakos0 - 0Agios Ierotheos -
  • 22
  • 17.03.19  15:00FT Lagkadas0 - 3Almopos Arideas -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Lefkimmi1 - 3Thesprotos -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Makedonikos Siatista0 - 2Alexandros Kallitheas -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Mandraikos0 - 1Enosi Lerna -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Melithes Melitis1 - 1Niki Agathias -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Meteora2 - 2Pierikos -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Nafpaktiakos1 - 0Thriamvos Serviana -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Nestos Chrisoupolis2 - 2Apollon Paralimniou -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Olympiacos Kyminion1 - 3Makedonikos -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Olympiakos Volou3 - 1Sellana -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Paleochora1 - 1Proodeftiki -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Pamisos Messini0 - 0Panarkadikos -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Panamvrakakikos0 - 1Palliniakos -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Panargiakos1 - 0Ermionida -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Paniliakos5 - 1Asteras Amaliadas Panop. -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Panserraikos1 - 0Orfeas Puma Xanthi -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Souli Paramythia2 - 1Makedonikos Foufa -
  • 19
  • 17.03.19  15:00FT Thyella Kamari0 - 0Kallithea -
  • 22
  • 17.03.19  15:00FT Thyella Rafinas2 - 1PAO Vardas -
    17.03.19  15:00FT Veria3 - 0Ermis Amynteou -
  • 23
  • 24.03.19  15:00 Acharnaikos - Niki Traganou -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Achilleas Neokesaria - Apollon Makrychori -  
    24.03.19  15:00 AE Neapoleos - Ethnikos Piraeus -  
    24.03.19  15:00 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou - Panargiakos -  
  • 20
  • 24.03.19  15:00 Agioi Anargyroi - AIolikos -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Agios Ierotheos - Egaleo -  
  • 23
  • 24.03.19  15:00 Alexandros Kallitheas - Souli Paramythia -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Almopos Arideas - Aris Paleohoriou -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Ampeloniakos - Ionikos -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Anagennisi Karditsas - Olympiakos Volou -  
    24.03.19  15:00 AO Stylidas - Economos Tsaritsanis -  
  • 20
  • 24.03.19  15:00 Apollon Eretria - Kallithea -  
  • 23
  • 24.03.19  15:00 Apollon Paralimniou - Ethnikos Alexandroupoli -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Aspis Xanthi - AE Kalampaki -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Atromitos Piraeus - Aeek Inka -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Diagoras Rodou - Asteras Amaliadas Panop. -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Enosi Lerna - Pamisos Messini -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Ermionida - Aspropyrgos Enosis -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Ermis Amynteou - Melithes Melitis -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC - Aris Avatou -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Fokikos - Asteras Iteas -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Giouchtas - Atsalenios -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Ialysos - Diagoras Vrahneikon -  
  • 20
  • 24.03.19  15:00 Ilisiakos - Charavgiakos -  
  • 23
  • 24.03.19  15:00 Kalamata - AO Ypato -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Katastari - Eikosimias -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Kavala - Alexandros Kilkis -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Keratsini - Episkopi -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Keravnos Pernis - Aetos Orfanou -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Kronos Argyrades - Nafpaktiakos -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Lagkadas - Veria -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Lefkimmi - Acheron Kanalakiou -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Makedonikos - Agrotikos Asteras -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Makedonikos Foufa - Thriamvos Serviana -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Mandraikos - Asteras Vlahioti -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Niki Agathias - Edessaikos -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Niki Volou - Almyros -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Orfeas Puma Xanthi - Nestos Chrisoupolis -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Palliniakos - Paniliakos -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Panarkadikos - Amvrisseas -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Panegialios - Panamvrakakikos -  
  • 20
  • 24.03.19  15:00 Panthiraikos - AO Chalkidas -  
  • 23
  • 24.03.19  15:00 PAO Kosmiou - Panserraikos -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Pao Koufalion - Anagennisi Gianitson -  
    24.03.19  15:00 PAO Vardas - Foivos Kremastis -  
  • 20
  • 24.03.19  15:00 Pas Korinthos - Thyella Kamari -  
  • 23
  • 24.03.19  15:00 PO Triglia - Olympiacos Kyminion -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Proodeftiki - Ierapetra -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Sellana - Pierikos -  
    24.03.19  15:00Canc. Thesprotos - AO Floriadas -
    24.03.19  15:00 Thiseas Agria - Meteora -  
    24.03.19  15:00 Tilikratis - Grevena Aerata -  

    Greece: FA Cup

  • QF
  • 28.02.19  19:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus0 - 1Lamia (0 - 0)
    27.02.19  19:30AET * PAOK4 - 2Panionios (1 - 1)
    27.02.19  17:15FT Asteras Tripolis4 - 1Ergotelis (1 - 0)
    26.02.19  19:30FT AEK Athens FC3 - 0Atromitos Athinon (1 - 0)
  • SF
  • 02.04.19  18:00 AEK Athens FC - Lamia -
    02.04.19  18:00 PAOK - Asteras Tripolis -

    Greece: Super Cup

  • 1
  • 31.10.07  20:00FT Olympiakos Piraeus1 - 0Larisa (1 - 0)

    Greece: All Star Game

  • ASG
  • 15.04.09  17:15FT Greek Stars7 - 7Foreign Stars (3 - 4)  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Greece's football leagues, Greece's football cups, Greece's football tournaments and Greece's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Greek football competitions including the Super League, Football League, Gamma Ethniki, FA Cup, Super Cup & All Star Game. Catch up with all of the latest Greek football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Greece!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement