SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Gamma Ethniki 2018/19 (Greece) : Overview


Greece: Gamma Ethniki 2018/2019 - Next Matches

Show all››
  • Group 6 - Round 15
  • 20.01.19  12:30 Diagoras Rodou - Acharnaikos -  
  • Group 7 - Round 14
  • 20.01.19  13:00 Thyella Kamari - Apollon Eretria -  
  • Group 6 - Round 15
  • 20.01.19  13:30 Paniliakos - Foivos Kremastis -  
  • Group 8 - Round 15
  • 20.01.19  13:30 Eikosimias - Aspropyrgos Enosis -  
    20.01.19  13:30 Pamisos Messini - Katastari -  
  • Group 6 - Round 15
  • 20.01.19  14:15 Ialysos - Panegialios -  
  • Group 1 - Round 15
  • 20.01.19  15:00 AE Kalampaki - Nestos Chrisoupolis -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Aetos Orfanou - PAO Kosmiou -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Alexandros Kilkis - Orfeas Puma Xanthi -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Apollon Paralimniou - Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Aris Avatou - Aspis Xanthi -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Keravnos Pernis - Kavala -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Panserraikos - Ethnikos Alexandroupoli -  
  • Group 2 - Round 15
  • 20.01.19  15:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Edessaikos -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Almopos Arideas - PO Triglia -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Aris Paleohoriou - Ermis Amynteou -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Melithes Melitis - Anagennisi Gianitson -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Olympiacos Kyminion - Niki Agathias -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Pao Koufalion - Lagkadas -  
  • Group 3 - Round 15
  • 20.01.19  15:00 Acheron Kanalakiou - Kronos Argyrades -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Grevena Aerata - Alexandros Kallitheas -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Makedonikos Foufa - Lefkimmi -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Makedonikos Siatista - Thriamvos Serviana -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Nafpaktiakos - Souli Paramythia -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Thesprotos - Tilikratis -  
  • Group 4 - Round 15
  • 20.01.19  15:00 Almyros - Fokikos -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Apollon Makrychori - Thiseas Agria -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Asteras Iteas - Pierikos -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Economos Tsaritsanis - Anagennisi Karditsas -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Meteora - Olympiakos Volou -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Niki Volou - AO Stylidas -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Sellana - Achilleas Neokesaria -  
  • Group 5 - Round 15
  • 20.01.19  15:00 AE Neapoleos - Keratsini -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Atromitos Piraeus - Ampeloniakos -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Atsalenios - Ierapetra -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Episkopi - Proodeftiki -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Ionikos - Giouchtas -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Paleochora - Aeek Inka -  
  • Group 6 - Round 15
  • 20.01.19  15:00 Niki Traganou - Palliniakos -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Panamvrakakikos - PAO Vardas -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Thyella Rafinas - Asteras Amaliadas Panop. -  
  • Group 7 - Round 14
  • 20.01.19  15:00 AIolikos - Pas Korinthos -  
    20.01.19  15:00 AO Chalkidas - Agios Ierotheos -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Egaleo - Agioi Anargyroi -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Ilisiakos - Panthiraikos -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Kallithea - Charavgiakos -  
  • Group 8 - Round 15
  • 20.01.19  15:00 Amvrisseas - AE Pellanas Kastoreiou -  
    20.01.19  15:00 AO Ypato - Panargiakos -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Asteras Vlahioti - Kalamata -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Enosi Lerna - Panarkadikos -  
    20.01.19  15:00 Ermionida - Mandraikos -  
  • Group 8 - Round 14
  • 23.01.19  11:00 AO Ypato - Eikosimias -  
  • Group 1 - Round 13
  • 23.01.19  15:00 Aetos Orfanou - Nestos Chrisoupolis -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Apollon Paralimniou - PAO Kosmiou -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Aris Avatou - AE Kalampaki -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC - Orfeas Puma Xanthi -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Kavala - Aspis Xanthi -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Keravnos Pernis - Ethnikos Alexandroupoli -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Panserraikos - Alexandros Kilkis -  
  • Group 2 - Round 13
  • 23.01.19  15:00 Almopos Arideas - Anagennisi Gianitson -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Aris Paleohoriou - Edessaikos -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Lagkadas - Niki Agathias -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Melithes Melitis - Olympiacos Kyminion -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Pao Koufalion - Ermis Amynteou -  
    23.01.19  15:00 PO Triglia - Makedonikos -  
  • Group 3 - Round 13
  • 23.01.19  15:00 AO Floriadas - Souli Paramythia -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Makedonikos Siatista - Grevena Aerata -  
  • Group 4 - Round 13
  • 23.01.19  15:00 Achilleas Neokesaria - Anagennisi Karditsas -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Almyros - Olympiakos Volou -  
    23.01.19  15:00 AO Stylidas - Thiseas Agria -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Apollon Makrychori - Meteora -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Asteras Iteas - Economos Tsaritsanis -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Niki Volou - Pierikos -  
    23.01.19  15:00 Sellana - Fokikos -  
  • Group 2 - Round 16
  • 26.01.19  15:00 Anagennisi Gianitson - Edessaikos -  

    Greece: Gamma Ethniki 2018/2019 - Latest Results

    Show all››
  • Group 1 - Round 14
  • 16.01.19  15:00FT AE Kalampaki1 - 0Panserraikos -
  • Group 2 - Round 14
  • 16.01.19  15:00FT Edessaikos3 - 0Olympiacos Kyminion -
  • Group 4 - Round 14
  • 16.01.19  15:00Pst Anagennisi Karditsas - Almyros -
    16.01.19  15:00FT Pierikos2 - 1Apollon Makrychori -
  • Group 5 - Round 14
  • 14.01.19  15:00FT Atsalenios0 - 0Paleochora -
  • Group 1 - Round 14
  • Group 2 - Round 14
  • 13.01.19  15:00FT Agrotikos Asteras2 - 1Melithes Melitis -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Makedonikos0 - 0Almopos Arideas -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Niki Agathias2 - 2Aris Paleohoriou -
    13.01.19  15:00FT PO Triglia2 - 1Pao Koufalion -
  • Group 3 - Round 14
  • 13.01.19  15:00Pst Alexandros Kallitheas - AO Floriadas -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Kronos Argyrades0 - 0Thesprotos -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Nafpaktiakos5 - 0Makedonikos Siatista -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Souli Paramythia4 - 0Grevena Aerata -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Thriamvos Serviana1 - 0Acheron Kanalakiou -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Tilikratis1 - 2Makedonikos Foufa -
  • Group 4 - Round 14
  • 13.01.19  15:00FT AO Stylidas0 - 1Sellana -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Fokikos1 - 1Achilleas Neokesaria -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Olympiakos Volou4 - 1Economos Tsaritsanis -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Thiseas Agria0 - 2Niki Volou -
  • Group 5 - Round 14
  • 13.01.19  15:00FT Aeek Inka1 - 2Ionikos -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Giouchtas5 - 1AE Neapoleos -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Ierapetra2 - 1Episkopi -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Keratsini3 - 1Atromitos Piraeus -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Proodeftiki1 - 1Ethnikos Piraeus -
  • Group 6 - Round 14
  • 13.01.19  15:00FT Asteras Amaliadas Panop.0 - 2Niki Traganou -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Foivos Kremastis0 - 2Panamvrakakikos -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Palliniakos0 - 2Ialysos -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Paniliakos0 - 0Thyella Rafinas -
    13.01.19  15:00FT PAO Vardas2 - 1Diagoras Vrahneikon -
  • Group 7 - Round 13
  • 13.01.19  15:00FT Agioi Anargyroi2 - 2Ilisiakos -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Apollon Eretria0 - 6Egaleo -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Charavgiakos2 - 0Thyella Kamari -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Kallithea0 - 0AIolikos -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Pas Korinthos1 - 0AO Chalkidas -
  • Group 8 - Round 14
  • 13.01.19  15:00FT AE Pellanas Kastoreiou3 - 1Pamisos Messini -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis1 - 0Asteras Vlahioti -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Kalamata2 - 0Enosi Lerna -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Katastari1 - 0Mandraikos -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Panargiakos1 - 1Amvrisseas -
    13.01.19  15:00FT Panarkadikos1 - 1Ermionida -
  • Group 7 - Round 13
  • 13.01.19  12:00FT Panthiraikos1 - 0Agios Ierotheos -
  • Group 6 - Round 14
  • 12.01.19  13:30FT Panegialios0 - 2Diagoras Rodou -

    Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4: 2018/2019 - League Table

    # Team Pts MP W D L Goals +/- Total Form
    1.Olympiakos Volou3513112039 - 732W
    W
    D
    W
    W
    2.Niki Volou3513112034 - 430W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3.Meteora211263319 - 109L
    L
    W
    D
    W
    4.Asteras Iteas191254316 - 124
    W
    W
    W
    W
    L
    5.Almyros191254313 - 103L
    LL
    W
    D
    6.Sellana181353516 - 142W
    L
    W
    DL
    7.Thiseas Agria171352612 - 18-6LW
    WL
    D
    8.Apollon Makrychori171352613 - 16-3L
    LW
    W
    D
    9.Pierikos161344517 - 170W
    WLDD
    10.AO Stylidas141342713 - 27-14LLW
    DL
    11.Economos Tsaritsanis131334613 - 22-9LWLDD
    12.Fokikos11132568 - 19-11D
    DDLD
    13.Achilleas Neokesaria101324712 - 22-10DLLLL
    14.Anagennisi Karditsas11201117 - 34-27DLLL
    L
     Promotion Group
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 18/01/2019 09:25 GMT
    #: Rank   Team: Team Name   Pts: Points   MP: Matches Played   W: Won Matches   D: Draw Matches   L: Lost Matches   Goals: Goals For - Goals Against    +/-: Goals Difference


    Get up to date results from the Greek Gamma Ethniki for the 2018/19 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Gamma Ethniki 2018/19 of Greece and all other football match results from the Greek Gamma Ethniki only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Greece's Gamma Ethniki football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement