My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Gamma Ethniki 2018/19 (Greece) : Overview

Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Latest Results

  • Promotion Playoff - Final
  • 15.05.19  15:00FT Kalamata2 - 1Diagoras Rodou * -
    12.05.19  15:00FT * Ionikos2 - 0AIolikos -
    12.05.19  17:00FT Nestos Chrisoupolis0 - 1PO Triglia * -
    12.05.19  17:00FT * Thesprotos2 - 0Niki Volou -

    Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Kavala 26 21 3 2 66 - 9 57 66
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2. Nestos Chrisoupolis 26 20 5 1 52 - 14 38 65
    W
    W
    W
    W
    D
    3. Panserraikos 26 14 4 8 42 - 24 18 46
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4. Apollon Paralimniou 26 13 6 7 40 - 20 20 45
    W
    W
    D
    L
    D
    5. Aetos Orfanou 26 11 6 9 44 - 34 10 39 LLW
    L
    L
    6. Orfeas Puma Xanthi 26 11 6 9 34 - 25 9 39 W
    W
    DLL
    7. Aris Avatou 26 11 5 10 27 - 22 5 38 L
    W
    LL
    W
    8. Alexandros Kilkis 26 9 10 7 26 - 20 6 37
    DLD
    LW
    9. Keravnos Pernis 26 9 8 9 29 - 28 1 32
    L
    D
    DWW
    10. AE Kalampaki 26 7 8 11 19 - 29 -10 29
    WDLW
    L
    11. Ethnikos Alexandroupoli 26 7 3 16 26 - 51 -25 24
    WLL
    WW
    12. Aspis Xanthi 26 6 2 18 19 - 59 -40 20 LLWLL
    13. Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC 26 3 4 19 12 - 57 -45 13 LLLWL
    14. PAO Kosmiou 26 3 4 19 21 - 65 -44 13 LLLLL
     Promotion Group
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 14/04/2019 18:13 GMT

    Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Veria 26 17 6 3 51 - 15 36 57 W
    W
    L
    W
    W
    2. PO Triglia 26 17 4 5 39 - 19 20 55
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3. Niki Agathias 26 14 11 1 31 - 11 20 53
    W
    W
    W
    W
    D
    4. Aris Paleohoriou 26 15 7 4 45 - 27 18 52
    D
    W
    WD
    L
    5. Edessaikos 26 12 9 5 45 - 14 31 45 DW
    W
    LD
    6. Almopos Arideas 26 11 9 6 37 - 18 19 42
    L
    W
    D
    DW
    7. Anagennisi Gianitson 26 10 7 9 31 - 25 6 37
    WLD
    W
    L
    8. Makedonikos 26 10 6 10 32 - 30 2 36
    LL
    DW
    W
    9. Agrotikos Asteras 26 9 7 10 25 - 29 -4 34
    LLLLW
    10. Pao Koufalion 26 5 7 14 20 - 39 -19 22 D
    WLLD
    11. Olympiacos Kyminion 26 5 7 14 12 - 32 -20 22 W
    LDLL
    12. Melithes Melitis 26 5 3 18 28 - 66 -38 18 LLW
    W
    D
    13. Ermis Amynteou 26 2 7 17 20 - 52 -32 13 DLLLL
    14. Lagkadas 26 3 4 19 14 - 53 -39 13 LLLLL
     Promotion Group
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 16/04/2019 12:28 GMT

    Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Kronos Argyrades 24 13 9 2 28 - 9 19 48 W
    W
    D
    D
    W
    2. Thesprotos 24 13 8 3 38 - 13 25 47
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3. Acheron Kanalakiou 24 14 5 5 37 - 17 20 47
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4. Makedonikos Foufa 24 12 6 6 40 - 22 18 42
    LL
    D
    L
    D
    5. Lefkimmi 24 12 6 6 43 - 19 24 42
    W
    W
    L
    LL
    6. Nafpaktiakos 24 11 7 6 37 - 22 15 40 LLL
    DW
    7. Souli Paramythia 24 12 4 8 33 - 20 13 40
    W
    LL
    WW
    8. Tilikratis 24 12 3 9 32 - 21 11 39
    LW
    WW
    W
    9. Alexandros Kallitheas 24 10 2 12 33 - 29 4 32
    LWWW
    L
    10. Thriamvos Serviana 24 8 6 10 29 - 23 6 30 LLDDL
    11. Makedonikos Siatista 24 6 4 14 24 - 37 -13 22 W
    W
    WLL
    12. Grevena Aerata 24 1 2 21 9 - 86 -77 5 LLLLL
    13. AO Floriadas 24 0 2 22 0 - 65 -65 -7 LLLLL
     Promotion Group
     Relegation
    Last Updated: 14/04/2019 18:13 GMT

    Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Aspropyrgos Enosis 26 21 3 2 67 - 10 57 66 W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2. Kalamata 26 20 3 3 45 - 12 33 63
    D
    W
    LW
    W
    3. Panargiakos 26 18 3 5 48 - 12 36 57
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    4. AO Ypato 26 12 6 8 34 - 14 20 42
    W
    W
    D
    LL
    5. Ermionida 26 11 7 8 31 - 25 6 40 W
    LD
    LL
    6. AE Pellanas Kastoreiou 26 10 10 6 30 - 21 9 40 W
    D
    DLW
    7. Katastari 26 10 8 8 38 - 26 12 38
    LDLW
    D
    8. Asteras Vlahioti 26 11 4 11 30 - 44 -14 37
    LL
    W
    W
    D
    9. Panarkadikos 26 9 8 9 37 - 34 3 35 DLDD
    D
    10. Amvrisseas 26 9 6 11 36 - 29 7 33
    W
    WW
    DL
    11. Mandraikos 26 6 7 13 27 - 40 -13 25 LLW
    LL
    12. Enosi Lerna 26 5 3 18 17 - 40 -23 18
    LLLL
    W
    13. Pamisos Messini 26 3 3 20 13 - 59 -46 12 LD
    LWD
    14. Eikosimias 26 0 3 23 4 - 91 -87 3 LDLLL